| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33180 | 15 | 174 | 582 | 1078 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.56 | 6.0 | 7.36 | 6.77 | 7.01 |
| Winrate | 53.34% | 60.0% | 56.32% | 56.19% | 54.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 1.13 | 0.77 | 1.12 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1008.17 | 1200 | 1488.09 | 1297.98 | 1353.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 2 | 1.29 | 0.53 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 504.09 | 918 | 867.0 | 830.0 | 828.0 |
| WN8 | 1588 | 2406 | 2263 (+3) | 2351 (+13) | 2180 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1200 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 2406.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=deadthecator][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/deadthecator.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 744 | 669 | 161 | 52.8% | 1517.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1388 | 964 | 100 | 62.0% | 2881.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1699 | 905 | 298 | 50.0% | 2232.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1188 | 711 | 197 | 55.84% | 2527.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 311 | 332 | 194 | 54.64% | 1143.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1580 | 634 | 1460 | 55.0% | 1934.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 456 | 313 | 28 | 75.0% | 1144.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 358 | 337 | 159 | 60.38% | 1156.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 155 | 215 | 86 | 54.65% | 821.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 693 | 589 | 86 | 63.95% | 1891.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1376 | 639 | 446 | 57.17% | 1624.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 611 | 360 | 7 | 71.43% | 2546.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1210 | 524 | 1394 | 53.44% | 1405.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 296 | 121 | 49.59% | 706.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 847 | 604 | 81 | 54.32% | 1246.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 897 | 542 | 315 | 62.86% | 1793.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1456 | 724 | 309 | 52.75% | 1392.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 975 | 435 | 520 | 48.85% | 1286.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1312 | 521 | 632 | 52.85% | 1319.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 207 | 188 | 54 | 53.7% | 771.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 208 | 132 | 53.03% | 724.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 407 | 326 | 68 | 54.41% | 1679.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 651 | 451 | 473 | 60.47% | 1769.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 352 | 342 | 37 | 70.27% | 1943.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 154 | 259 | 25 | 48.0% | 802.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1068 | 551 | 128 | 45.31% | 1293.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1059 | 664 | 92 | 53.26% | 1530.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 566 | 337 | 621 | 50.24% | 915.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 915 | 542 | 134 | 50.0% | 1472.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1081 | 404 | 602 | 52.33% | 1309.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 402 | 290 | 34 | 58.82% | 1463.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 189 | 21 | 57.14% | 528.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 94 | 112 | 19 | 36.84% | 309.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 432 | 323 | 46 | 65.22% | 1077.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1073 | 982 | 133 | 54.89% | 3331.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 158 | 181 | 64 | 50.0% | 490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 233 | 340 | 239 | 53.97% | 1174.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 457 | 338 | 304 | 50.66% | 892.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1129 | 395 | 311 | 47.59% | 1546.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1025 | 656 | 117 | 54.7% | 1294.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 776 | 405 | 236 | 53.39% | 4149.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 741 | 522 | 42 | 52.38% | 2493.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 493 | 389 | 54 | 55.56% | 1411.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 735 | 398 | 168 | 54.76% | 1110.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1904 | 798 | 237 | 51.48% | 1926.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 533 | 369 | 71 | 54.93% | 817.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 935 | 429 | 356 | 53.37% | 1256.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1125 | 655 | 145 | 57.24% | 2986.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1607 | 607 | 301 | 48.17% | 1396.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 437 | 305 | 255 | 54.9% | 1302.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 700 | 368 | 9 | 44.44% | 1695.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 854 | 567 | 109 | 44.04% | 1768.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1985 | 574 | 247 | 54.25% | 1534.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 408 | 265 | 131 | 51.91% | 1381.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 668 | 378 | 308 | 57.79% | 1178.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 158 | 225 | 69 | 52.17% | 416.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1513 | 740 | 352 | 50.85% | 1522.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1469 | 791 | 250 | 57.2% | 2004.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1856 | 899 | 102 | 57.84% | 2288.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 833 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 153 | 151 | 84 | 52.38% | 572.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 258 | 230 | 42 | 42.86% | 756.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1053 | 568 | 424 | 57.78% | 1466.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 184 | 262 | 81 | 60.49% | 1024.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 292 | 357 | 125 | 52.0% | 1572.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 946 | 432 | 54 | 50.0% | 1638.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 431 | 323 | 314 | 55.73% | 1392.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 173 | 114 | 45.61% | 292.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 185 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 913.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1931 | 639 | 886 | 52.37% | 1856.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1411 | 479 | 603 | 50.41% | 1442.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1060 | 516 | 805 | 57.64% | 1586.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1729 | 810 | 190 | 48.42% | 1638.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 137 | 147 | 124 | 54.03% | 800.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 226 | 166 | 61 | 42.62% | 492.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 576 | 466 | 151 | 54.3% | 1998.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 172 | 131 | 54.96% | 446.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 771 | 546 | 192 | 52.6% | 2501.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 625 | 524 | 26 | 50.0% | 1798.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 152 | 259 | 22 | 68.18% | 912.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1163 | 624 | 330 | 41.52% | 1434.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 764 | 621 | 21 | 61.9% | 1864.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1403 | 772 | 435 | 59.31% | 2399.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 381 | 308 | 41 | 63.41% | 1812.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2057 | 584 | 289 | 49.83% | 1777.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 505 | 340 | 115 | 53.04% | 1389.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 175 | 164 | 83 | 44.58% | 430.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 932 | 692 | 44 | 56.82% | 3089.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 714 | 417 | 179 | 52.51% | 1387.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 530 | 555 | 26 | 57.69% | 1154.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1356 | 818 | 184 | 48.91% | 2006.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 686 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 266 | 25 | 60.0% | 491.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 970 | 495 | 3809 | 56.13% | 1936.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1127 | 647 | 429 | 53.85% | 1323.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 431 | 391 | 28 | 53.57% | 2782.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 188 | 73 | 52.05% | 234.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 163 | 235 | 74 | 55.41% | 884.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 646 | 426 | 20 | 55.0% | 2807.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1002 | 695 | 21 | 61.9% | 3501.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1588 | 509 | 1349 | 49.37% | 1357.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 216 | 250 | 200 | 54.5% | 1186.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 215 | 225 | 122 | 50.82% | 1045.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 861 | 621 | 16 | 68.75% | 2904.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 574 | 405 | 170 | 60.0% | 1349.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 838 | 635 | 208 | 55.29% | 3011.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 727 | 448 | 475 | 52.0% | 1320.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 644 | 489 | 192 | 44.79% | 1234.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 946 | 651 | 13 | 38.46% | 2168.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 228 | 286 | 34 | 52.94% | 1076.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1641 | 937 | 7 | 57.14% | 1479.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 945 | 528 | 440 | 52.73% | 1731.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 347 | 47 | 55.32% | 721.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 202 | 278 | 56 | 57.14% | 1106.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 453 | 579 | 52 | 63.46% | 1410.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 573 | 311 | 169 | 53.25% | 1327.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 142 | 194 | 18 | 55.56% | 564.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1520 | 544 | 466 | 50.86% | 1485.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103 | 154 | 26 | 46.15% | 467.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1268 | 635 | 268 | 55.6% | 1923.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 207 | 203 | 72 | 47.22% | 788.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 715 | 495 | 102 | 57.84% | 1758.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 749 | 471 | 207 | 53.62% | 1473.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 223 | 231 | 63 | 55.56% | 632.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 850 | 643 | 165 | 56.97% | 2791.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 262 | 323 | 101 | 51.49% | 909.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1224 | 546 | 651 | 51.77% | 1198.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131 | 184 | 94 | 44.68% | 273.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 476 | 369 | 261 | 55.56% | 1427.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1262 | 874 | 35 | 60.0% | 2817.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 663 | 376 | 129 | 57.36% | 3349.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 761 | 424 | 24 | 54.17% | 2877.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1150 | 760 | 185 | 58.92% | 2220.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 423 | 345 | 30 | 76.67% | 3026.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 726 | 413 | 86 | 45.35% | 1112.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 940 | 739 | 80 | 60.0% | 1199.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 368 | 356 | 82 | 65.85% | 1155.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 440 | 271 | 599 | 45.74% | 923.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 137 | 195 | 102 | 48.04% | 371.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1221 | 606 | 28 | 39.29% | 2062.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 705 | 554 | 185 | 54.05% | 2475.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 248 | 322 | 46.89% | 671.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 669 | 817 | 25 | 52.0% | 1997.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 436 | 363 | 110 | 53.64% | 1793.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 587 | 513 | 505 | 46.93% | 1026.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1192 | 784 | 78 | 51.28% | 1752.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1784 | 824 | 175 | 49.14% | 1861.8 |