| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4864 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 777.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 753 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 433 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=davout987][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/davout987.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 243 | 277 | 22 | 40.91% | 624.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 198 | 345 | 21 | 52.38% | 651.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1195 | 768 | 66 | 59.09% | 1094.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1126 | 691 | 50 | 52.0% | 1113.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1177 | 767 | 25 | 48.0% | 1195.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 483 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1275.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 253 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1797.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 375 | 424 | 71 | 61.97% | 1152.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2250 | 865 | 14 | 71.43% | 1712.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 841 | 674 | 39 | 56.41% | 978.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1358 | 836 | 64 | 59.38% | 1391.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 334 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 1788.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 770 | 616 | 42 | 57.14% | 1129.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1002 | 608 | 48 | 39.58% | 889.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 239 | 503 | 8 | 75.0% | 1156.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1108 | 622 | 34 | 44.12% | 965.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 495 | 371 | 20 | 60.0% | 1329.9 |
| T42 | 8 | 770 | 535 | 16 | 43.75% | 753.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 336 | 397 | 25 | 48.0% | 802.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1443 | 753 | 37 | 56.76% | 1529.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 859 | 653 | 26 | 61.54% | 1080.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1160 | 642 | 58 | 44.83% | 1186.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1847 | 964 | 2 | 50.0% | 1606.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 781 | 641 | 38 | 50.0% | 1149.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 502 | 460 | 52 | 61.54% | 1609.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 653 | 508 | 11 | 45.45% | 1098.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 883 | 657 | 81 | 50.62% | 1190.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 709 | 578 | 52 | 53.85% | 1506.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 659 | 658 | 13 | 61.54% | 1040.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 491 | 375 | 70 | 54.29% | 1953.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 232 | 189 | 6 | 50.0% | 1515.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 401 | 834 | 3 | 100.0% | 2312.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 399 | 309 | 58 | 56.9% | 1290.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 734 | 583 | 6 | 50.0% | 686.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 720 | 603 | 131 | 59.54% | 1848.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 717 | 448 | 93 | 47.31% | 1214.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 223 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1334.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 597 | 583 | 15 | 66.67% | 1729.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 426 | 326 | 51 | 60.78% | 666.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1127 | 662 | 38 | 47.37% | 1219.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 765 | 534 | 55 | 45.45% | 915.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 348 | 312 | 56 | 53.57% | 710.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 198 | 304 | 4 | 75.0% | 1020.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 538 | 455 | 38 | 44.74% | 848.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1199 | 624 | 10 | 50.0% | 757.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 702 | 543 | 24 | 50.0% | 1300.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 881 | 640 | 67 | 56.72% | 1680.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1082 | 702 | 71 | 54.93% | 1201.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 501 | 373 | 43 | 48.84% | 1336.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1171 | 710 | 11 | 63.64% | 884.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1127 | 695 | 128 | 54.69% | 1203.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 534 | 497 | 8 | 37.5% | 2007.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 274 | 345 | 30 | 46.67% | 1405.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1071 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 905 | 613 | 96 | 43.75% | 1116.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 625 | 623 | 61 | 47.54% | 1283.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 630 | 541 | 58 | 50.0% | 827.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1042 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 575.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 504 | 491 | 14 | 57.14% | 1635.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 294 | 318 | 26 | 42.31% | 906.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 361 | 408 | 30 | 63.33% | 1168.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1079 | 609 | 136 | 47.79% | 986.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 840 | 701 | 19 | 63.16% | 984.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 872 | 640 | 10 | 40.0% | 1300.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1066 | 532 | 46 | 34.78% | 664.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1050 | 625 | 77 | 40.26% | 1015.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1063 | 701 | 21 | 52.38% | 1307.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 909 | 665 | 35 | 54.29% | 1119.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 322 | 481 | 10 | 60.0% | 1519.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1315 | 666 | 156 | 49.36% | 974.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 299 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 2162.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 663 | 582 | 124 | 49.19% | 1230.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 176 | 377 | 2 | 100.0% | 1040.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 222 | 308 | 55 | 45.45% | 1088.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 988 | 603 | 33 | 39.39% | 881.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 509 | 410 | 40 | 62.5% | 1294.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 502 | 516 | 38 | 55.26% | 1597.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 253 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 570 | 436 | 76 | 31.58% | 948.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1076 | 634 | 51 | 39.22% | 1145.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 730 | 604 | 87 | 57.47% | 1847.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97 | 157 | 11 | 36.36% | 238.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 526 | 539 | 2 | 50.0% | 382.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 954 | 642 | 34 | 50.0% | 1103.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 687 | 547 | 38 | 44.74% | 1007.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1207 | 584 | 19 | 42.11% | 964.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 651 | 523 | 53 | 56.6% | 1169.5 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 549 | 817 | 3 | 100.0% | 621.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1039 | 708 | 25 | 52.0% | 1227.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 303 | 414 | 40 | 60.0% | 1672.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 195 | 225 | 12 | 41.67% | 929.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1125 | 637 | 27 | 40.74% | 834.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 684 | 577 | 22 | 54.55% | 1304.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 434 | 973 | 1 | 100.0% | 3046.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 607 | 758 | 8 | 75.0% | 2812.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 447 | 558 | 8 | 62.5% | 1578.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 546 | 482 | 31 | 48.39% | 1156.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 618 | 712 | 28 | 71.43% | 1936.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 920 | 543 | 11 | 18.18% | 1590.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 748 | 692 | 24 | 66.67% | 1754.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 226 | 327 | 14 | 64.29% | 1167.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 915 | 488 | 26 | 23.08% | 534.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 489 | 432 | 14 | 42.86% | 1758.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 817 | 725 | 26 | 57.69% | 872.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 205 | 228 | 5 | 20.0% | 770.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 919 | 533 | 33 | 27.27% | 655.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 444 | 400 | 20 | 35.0% | 1155.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 408 | 567 | 28 | 53.57% | 631.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 387 | 526 | 49 | 61.22% | 2019.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 712 | 480 | 76 | 51.32% | 1782.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 312 | 340 | 9 | 44.44% | 1189.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 404 | 236 | 7 | 14.29% | 633.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 538 | 515 | 56 | 66.07% | 1686.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 441 | 549 | 20 | 60.0% | 2245.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 939 | 661 | 6 | 33.33% | 1347.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 424 | 418 | 30 | 60.0% | 691.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 439 | 560 | 14 | 71.43% | 1246.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 692 | 566 | 9 | 55.56% | 662.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 969 | 649 | 68 | 48.53% | 1266.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1080 | 646 | 125 | 49.6% | 1101.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 844 | 646 | 31 | 54.84% | 1510.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 503 | 596 | 41 | 51.22% | 868.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 688 | 514 | 30 | 50.0% | 1103.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364 | 491 | 88 | 57.95% | 1473.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1022 | 705 | 48 | 41.67% | 1125.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 899 | 637 | 43 | 55.81% | 1368.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1034 | 644 | 31 | 48.39% | 1274.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1034 | 628 | 25 | 44.0% | 940.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1612 | 923 | 1 | 100.0% | 1369.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 547 | 445 | 8 | 37.5% | 1625.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 335 | 320 | 13 | 61.54% | 2340.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 923 | 588 | 19 | 47.37% | 1167.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 539 | 417 | 66 | 53.03% | 722.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 408 | 535 | 3 | 66.67% | 1581.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 240 | 230 | 8 | 37.5% | 818.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 807 | 631 | 102 | 60.78% | 1458.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 456 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 840.0 |