| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28216 | 29 | 0 | 204 | 350 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 8.59 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 45.12% | 48.28% | 0.0% | 41.18% | 43.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 848.06 | 1104 | 0.0 | 999.7 | 972.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512.43 | 421 | 0.0 | 529.0 | 528.0 |
| WN8 | 815 | 841 | 0 | 666 (-1) | 651 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 474 | 0 | 355 | 248.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 102 | 0 | 96 | 295.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 112 | 324 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.55 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 32.14% | 33.64% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 818 | 487 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 392 | 311 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.28 | 5.07 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1013 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1024.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1406 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 700.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1256 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 874.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 945 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 762.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3289 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2758.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1063 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 782.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=davidsfar][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/davidsfar.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 265 | 483 | 38 | 52.63% | 330.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 741 | 508 | 88 | 42.05% | 940.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 804 | 584 | 142 | 47.89% | 761.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 674 | 554 | 37 | 43.24% | 559.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 899 | 538 | 187 | 36.9% | 457.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 532 | 508 | 34 | 52.94% | 920.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 917 | 586 | 961 | 43.91% | 898.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1373 | 779 | 43 | 51.16% | 1220.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 239 | 107 | 42.99% | 82.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 397 | 515 | 160 | 41.25% | 465.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 670 | 449 | 19 | 36.84% | 421.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 296 | 496 | 5 | 60.0% | 1009.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 220 | 258 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1452 | 699 | 100 | 48.0% | 1194.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 635 | 528 | 44 | 54.55% | 979.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 209 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 459.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 488 | 231 | 5 | 0.0% | 1111.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 697 | 529 | 80 | 43.75% | 716.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 189 | 206 | 48 | 60.42% | 690.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 408 | 33 | 48.48% | 749.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 553 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 840 | 482 | 40 | 37.5% | 790.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 206 | 582 | 10 | 80.0% | 507.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 340 | 654 | 5 | 100.0% | 625.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 962 | 613 | 546 | 44.32% | 959.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 303 | 36 | 41.67% | 141.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 602 | 486 | 67 | 56.72% | 910.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 802 | 615 | 209 | 47.37% | 808.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 191 | 215 | 20 | 60.0% | 757.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 755 | 518 | 18 | 44.44% | 791.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 107 | 136 | 33 | 48.48% | 213.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 620 | 392 | 4 | 25.0% | 662.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 268 | 49 | 48.98% | 550.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 844 | 566 | 571 | 50.79% | 998.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 737 | 713 | 12 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 322 | 321 | 33 | 48.48% | 699.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 562 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 1620.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 652 | 436 | 86 | 45.35% | 795.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 255 | 432 | 44 | 47.73% | 498.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 346 | 456 | 70 | 44.29% | 335.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1105 | 601 | 72 | 50.0% | 1026.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 441 | 419 | 18 | 27.78% | 265.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132 | 178 | 32 | 53.13% | 303.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 283 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 469.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 365 | 397 | 261 | 49.04% | 701.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91 | 166 | 18 | 44.44% | 185.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 717 | 460 | 42 | 33.33% | 516.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 350 | 429 | 5 | 40.0% | 1157.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 744 | 450 | 21 | 33.33% | 696.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75 | 199 | 4 | 25.0% | 143.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 564 | 584 | 30 | 53.33% | 845.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 713 | 479 | 76 | 31.58% | 721.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 421 | 355 | 73 | 45.21% | 518.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 55 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 81 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1142 | 659 | 49 | 46.94% | 993.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 624 | 441 | 88 | 38.64% | 190.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 764 | 519 | 64 | 35.94% | 753.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 90 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 150.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 129 | 134 | 23 | 34.78% | 366.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 228 | 365 | 9 | 33.33% | 44.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 856 | 496 | 405 | 42.96% | 868.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 210 | 254 | 5 | 60.0% | 390.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 324 | 313 | 65 | 49.23% | 1044.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 354 | 259 | 207 | 44.93% | 531.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 576 | 517 | 61 | 45.9% | 489.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 412 | 382 | 4 | 25.0% | 140.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 807 | 493 | 113 | 31.86% | 509.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 270 | 277 | 5 | 20.0% | 671.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 109 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 856 | 474 | 195 | 39.49% | 652.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 168 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 399.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 472 | 473 | 166 | 51.2% | 937.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 861 | 476 | 290 | 41.38% | 946.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 149 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1558 | 615 | 421 | 44.18% | 1005.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141 | 199 | 43 | 44.19% | 185.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 113 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 274.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 164 | 44 | 50.0% | 358.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1188 | 635 | 78 | 46.15% | 649.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 164 | 177 | 79 | 48.1% | 282.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 194 | 452 | 63 | 60.32% | 714.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 775 | 600 | 36 | 55.56% | 1284.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 710 | 473 | 348 | 49.14% | 1067.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 828 | 497 | 149 | 40.94% | 615.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 30 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 742 | 570 | 75 | 40.0% | 599.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1014 | 441 | 5 | 20.0% | 628.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 763 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 1526.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 667 | 442 | 12 | 33.33% | 193.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 422 | 485 | 10 | 60.0% | 636.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 546 | 520 | 61 | 44.26% | 500.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 320 | 437 | 30 | 50.0% | 778.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1180 | 564 | 217 | 44.24% | 661.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 710 | 548 | 120 | 47.5% | 643.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 573 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 2214.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 827 | 534 | 81 | 51.85% | 1056.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 303 | 6 | 50.0% | 387.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 604 | 450 | 72 | 34.72% | 249.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 162 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 339 | 292 | 9 | 33.33% | 618.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1161 | 564 | 13 | 30.77% | 1010.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 471 | 652 | 5 | 80.0% | 1029.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 556 | 328 | 21 | 19.05% | 1204.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 181 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 222.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1295 | 609 | 1053 | 46.63% | 901.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 361 | 265 | 24 | 33.33% | 519.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 463 | 492 | 31 | 51.61% | 761.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 921 | 699 | 22 | 54.55% | 1185.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 634 | 502 | 41 | 43.9% | 480.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1004 | 529 | 47 | 46.81% | 573.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 575 | 463 | 31 | 29.03% | 349.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 640 | 457 | 74 | 50.0% | 1070.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 90 | 202 | 58 | 41.38% | 49.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1138 | 590 | 951 | 43.95% | 1047.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1196 | 478 | 163 | 39.26% | 560.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110 | 169 | 37 | 51.35% | 453.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 982 | 601 | 5 | 40.0% | 467.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 926 | 536 | 67 | 37.31% | 571.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 258 | 227 | 5 | 20.0% | 174.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 583 | 447 | 30 | 53.33% | 507.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 645 | 585 | 211 | 46.92% | 732.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 300 | 310 | 4 | 25.0% | 439.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 716 | 589 | 32 | 37.5% | 324.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 297 | 252 | 59 | 47.46% | 982.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1099 | 590 | 251 | 40.24% | 597.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1186 | 513 | 110 | 31.82% | 751.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 134 | 251 | 21 | 38.1% | 387.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 697 | 554 | 55 | 47.27% | 533.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 76 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 345 | 306 | 6 | 16.67% | 36.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 359 | 302 | 76 | 47.37% | 601.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 378 | 446 | 114 | 40.35% | 242.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 525 | 509 | 65 | 41.54% | 347.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 676 | 556 | 57 | 42.11% | 963.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 861 | 482 | 121 | 38.02% | 360.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 198 | 407 | 27 | 48.15% | 577.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 162 | 85 | 38.82% | 87.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 35 | 316 | 18 | 66.67% | 247.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1136 | 579 | 408 | 43.38% | 1129.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 781 | 625 | 14 | 35.71% | 536.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 226 | 536 | 21 | 52.38% | 152.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1018 | 511 | 220 | 44.09% | 840.0 |
| IS | 7 | 760 | 570 | 291 | 46.39% | 945.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 725 | 576 | 28 | 60.71% | 1152.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 569 | 472 | 77 | 33.77% | 212.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 916 | 487 | 76 | 35.53% | 693.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 267 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 152.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 68 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 319 | 464 | 45 | 40.0% | 178.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 663 | 558 | 55 | 40.0% | 614.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 298 | 6 | 66.67% | 459.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1180 | 544 | 1738 | 44.19% | 827.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 363 | 546 | 7 | 57.14% | 1054.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 69 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 152 | 285 | 39 | 48.72% | 207.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1103 | 594 | 176 | 36.36% | 539.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1079 | 495 | 211 | 38.39% | 483.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 223.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 277 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 1290.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 664 | 474 | 18 | 33.33% | 428.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 199 | 173 | 12 | 33.33% | 757.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 355 | 284 | 18 | 27.78% | 616.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 218 | 308 | 25 | 56.0% | 753.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1297 | 551 | 267 | 39.33% | 798.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 359 | 322 | 14 | 57.14% | 916.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 124 | 308 | 23 | 56.52% | 273.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 306 | 347 | 21 | 47.62% | 606.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 630 | 492 | 46 | 30.43% | 412.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 561 | 431 | 5 | 40.0% | 297.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 179 | 395 | 11 | 36.36% | 32.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 39 | 92 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 527 | 470 | 92 | 42.39% | 404.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 444 | 311 | 121 | 44.63% | 763.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 256 | 398 | 12 | 41.67% | 248.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 361 | 352 | 16 | 31.25% | 348.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 218 | 17 | 47.06% | 126.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 201 | 345 | 9 | 55.56% | 380.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 447 | 423 | 22 | 45.45% | 397.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 90 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 419 | 310 | 28 | 21.43% | 151.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1106 | 616 | 89 | 43.82% | 837.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 792 | 545 | 58 | 34.48% | 704.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 734 | 578 | 740 | 52.43% | 1325.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 865 | 403 | 13 | 23.08% | 587.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 270 | 471 | 35 | 40.0% | 258.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 575 | 464 | 72 | 26.39% | 519.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 108 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 327.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 831 | 514 | 760 | 49.61% | 954.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 662 | 489 | 39 | 48.72% | 985.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1109 | 630 | 572 | 45.45% | 869.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 780 | 534 | 14 | 35.71% | 399.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 147 | 168 | 48 | 58.33% | 566.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 176 | 208 | 9 | 55.56% | 931.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 665 | 548 | 26 | 46.15% | 653.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1000 | 664 | 6 | 50.0% | 1005.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 209 | 291 | 11 | 36.36% | 427.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 983 | 546 | 312 | 47.44% | 1108.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 27 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 237 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 1263.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 340 | 507 | 5 | 60.0% | 947.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 366 | 544 | 58 | 51.72% | 626.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 376 | 548 | 40 | 52.5% | 544.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 444 | 298 | 91 | 48.35% | 835.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 772 | 481 | 59 | 32.2% | 518.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 653 | 500 | 131 | 52.67% | 1221.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 404 | 475 | 21 | 42.86% | 487.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 422 | 517 | 204 | 51.96% | 736.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 862 | 465 | 109 | 35.78% | 367.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 636 | 547 | 778 | 50.77% | 1043.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 485 | 404 | 90 | 52.22% | 737.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 879 | 551 | 41 | 46.34% | 598.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 993 | 508 | 111 | 33.33% | 691.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 950 | 503 | 37 | 37.84% | 622.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 419 | 489 | 4 | 75.0% | 387.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 783 | 566 | 13 | 38.46% | 613.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 445 | 653 | 5 | 60.0% | 350.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 791 | 537 | 107 | 49.53% | 559.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139 | 160 | 15 | 26.67% | 115.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 279 | 353 | 5 | 40.0% | 534.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 621 | 461 | 368 | 45.38% | 724.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 584 | 459 | 1227 | 50.12% | 1362.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 654 | 554 | 54 | 53.7% | 732.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 222 | 422 | 4 | 50.0% | 156.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 176 | 428 | 2 | 100.0% | 311.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 324 | 612 | 9 | 66.67% | 529.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 293 | 334 | 24 | 37.5% | 644.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 973 | 410 | 24 | 16.67% | 591.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 87 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 850 | 616 | 32 | 43.75% | 979.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 153 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 844 | 569 | 5 | 80.0% | 2132.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 646 | 464 | 59 | 37.29% | 488.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 326 | 408 | 28 | 50.0% | 464.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 172 | 85 | 41.18% | 430.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 402 | 494 | 71 | 38.03% | 308.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 491 | 330 | 137 | 43.8% | 672.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1048 | 560 | 324 | 48.15% | 773.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 324 | 480 | 10 | 60.0% | 428.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 224 | 540 | 2 | 100.0% | 591.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 565 | 472 | 23 | 34.78% | 527.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 472 | 531 | 10 | 60.0% | 1369.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 233 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 690 | 572 | 32 | 50.0% | 830.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 498 | 442 | 37 | 40.54% | 658.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 776 | 538 | 19 | 36.84% | 735.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 830 | 443 | 36 | 36.11% | 321.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 910 | 487 | 9 | 44.44% | 775.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 260 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1386.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 388 | 412 | 93 | 44.09% | 540.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 532 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 883.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 571 | 535 | 23 | 39.13% | 430.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 428 | 596 | 23 | 56.52% | 778.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 130 | 15 | 40.0% | 320.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 413 | 417 | 93 | 43.01% | 535.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 266 | 459 | 58 | 51.72% | 754.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 816 | 500 | 79 | 44.3% | 954.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 598 | 505 | 120 | 49.17% | 717.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 105 | 402 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 751 | 537 | 22 | 50.0% | 596.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 78 | 221 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1517 | 581 | 520 | 45.58% | 984.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 364 | 312 | 15 | 20.0% | 363.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 342 | 380 | 4 | 50.0% | 641.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 486 | 311 | 5 | 0.0% | 136.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 138 | 342 | 3 | 66.67% | 818.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 504 | 398 | 42 | 40.48% | 681.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 142 | 157 | 8 | 37.5% | 563.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 972 | 501 | 95 | 46.32% | 833.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 86 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| null | 0 | 1390 | 533 | 442 | 41.18% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1323 | 537 | 596 | 43.46% | 761.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 98 | 206 | 8 | 50.0% | 313.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1358 | 631 | 142 | 42.96% | 867.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 904 | 491 | 99 | 44.44% | 519.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 613 | 524 | 591 | 46.19% | 695.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 456 | 282 | 254 | 50.39% | 546.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 510 | 489 | 55 | 40.0% | 675.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 391 | 373 | 22 | 50.0% | 521.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1071 | 550 | 798 | 43.23% | 823.2 |