| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20379 | 367 | 0 | 487 | 1626 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.57 | 8.64 | 0.0 | 8.76 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.77% | 46.32% | 0.0% | 44.97% | 48.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 1.34 | 0.0 | 1.31 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 794.23 | 1156 | 0.0 | 1144.64 | 1188.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 456.49 | 699 | 0.0 | 687.0 | 722.0 |
| WN8 | 769 | 1006 (+6) | 0 | 996 (+6) | 852 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.2 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 162 | 339.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 300 | 236.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.33 | 6.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 39 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.23 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 41.03% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 329 | 272 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 188 | 227 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.6 | 5.38 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 529 | 18 | 30 | 60.0% | 1291.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1647 | 16 | 38 | 42.11% | 890.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2248 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1891.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1242 | 28 | 59 | 47.46% | 1205.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1848 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1128.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 597 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1217.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 972 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1304.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 949 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 596.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 252 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 632.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1175 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 972.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 944 | 17 | 33 | 51.52% | 753.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2652 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2878.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1588 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 732 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 473.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1708 | 21 | 56 | 37.5% | 1038.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1538 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 570.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 590 | 19 | 45 | 42.22% | 864.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1198 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1045.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 685 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 684.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1090 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1243.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1122 | 11 | 22 | 50.0% | 810.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1537 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1475.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=darknr1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/darknr1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 326 | 463 | 128 | 52.34% | 424.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 345 | 222 | 22 | 36.36% | 505.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 710 | 411 | 378 | 43.65% | 591.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 637 | 373 | 98 | 54.08% | 1095.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 686 | 512 | 190 | 47.89% | 1025.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 478 | 663 | 66 | 48.48% | 1028.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1230 | 518 | 174 | 47.7% | 697.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 571 | 410 | 5 | 20.0% | 324.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 220 | 222 | 16 | 50.0% | 351.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 540 | 385 | 71 | 57.75% | 830.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1665 | 757 | 147 | 46.26% | 1080.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 132 | 200 | 26 | 73.08% | 515.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 761 | 459 | 246 | 45.12% | 672.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 518 | 348 | 236 | 41.1% | 682.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 348 | 299 | 63 | 31.75% | 344.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 675 | 420 | 305 | 42.62% | 530.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 216 | 279 | 18 | 44.44% | 533.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 457 | 427 | 52 | 53.85% | 549.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 92 | 146 | 7 | 28.57% | 149.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 536 | 307 | 251 | 45.02% | 529.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1706 | 692 | 73 | 46.58% | 991.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 199 | 177 | 30 | 33.33% | 246.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 39 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 146 | 13 | 76.92% | 261.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1042 | 657 | 177 | 49.15% | 1071.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1970 | 836 | 200 | 54.5% | 1400.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1283 | 657 | 571 | 51.66% | 1259.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 164 | 20 | 45.0% | 529.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 699 | 436 | 48 | 54.17% | 743.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 577 | 351 | 134 | 40.3% | 506.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 267 | 404 | 3 | 66.67% | 706.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 105 | 105 | 5 | 40.0% | 125.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 451 | 319 | 249 | 50.2% | 712.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 774 | 577 | 31 | 58.06% | 991.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1587 | 650 | 156 | 39.1% | 882.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1907 | 740 | 409 | 52.32% | 1120.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 637 | 597 | 117 | 57.26% | 1217.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 160 | 136 | 70 | 34.29% | 270.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1071 | 470 | 213 | 41.78% | 547.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 554 | 619 | 137 | 53.28% | 1029.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 878 | 576 | 30 | 36.67% | 989.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114 | 197 | 18 | 55.56% | 278.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1232 | 603 | 145 | 38.62% | 823.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1135 | 571 | 354 | 50.85% | 838.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 789 | 526 | 116 | 43.97% | 1078.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 646 | 403 | 36 | 50.0% | 802.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 665 | 643 | 214 | 50.0% | 776.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1811 | 636 | 175 | 41.14% | 819.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 485 | 350 | 621 | 52.17% | 1015.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 368 | 406 | 40 | 50.0% | 1169.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1009 | 431 | 3 | 0.0% | 661.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 952 | 515 | 35 | 45.71% | 773.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1336 | 793 | 67 | 53.73% | 1410.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 315 | 326 | 16 | 50.0% | 689.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1129 | 623 | 114 | 43.86% | 984.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 18 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 799 | 410 | 344 | 49.13% | 697.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 129 | 10 | 50.0% | 316.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 45 | 134 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 212 | 88 | 44.32% | 326.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 411 | 573 | 2 | 50.0% | 297.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 230 | 313 | 111 | 50.45% | 474.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 24 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 334 | 319 | 13 | 69.23% | 1108.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 659 | 405 | 100 | 57.0% | 858.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1055 | 746 | 135 | 47.41% | 827.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 906 | 630 | 93 | 49.46% | 1069.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 450 | 441 | 32 | 50.0% | 687.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 267 | 393 | 147 | 38.1% | 275.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 916 | 580 | 36 | 52.78% | 683.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1432 | 722 | 44 | 45.45% | 1094.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 160 | 284 | 12 | 33.33% | 77.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 17 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 460 | 320 | 276 | 49.28% | 625.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 696 | 388 | 240 | 47.5% | 739.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 673 | 456 | 130 | 40.0% | 467.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 180 | 235 | 3 | 66.67% | 806.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1329 | 704 | 99 | 54.55% | 964.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 71 | 194 | 52 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1020 | 633 | 2 | 100.0% | 901.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1364 | 769 | 102 | 48.04% | 1492.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 245 | 282 | 26 | 61.54% | 596.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1275 | 653 | 177 | 53.11% | 830.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1277 | 767 | 100 | 52.0% | 1109.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 631 | 453 | 266 | 42.86% | 676.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 34 | 106 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 79 | 163 | 17 | 35.29% | 35.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 155 | 267 | 7 | 42.86% | 333.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 133 | 36 | 33.33% | 206.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1614 | 694 | 5 | 40.0% | 1109.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122 | 132 | 8 | 50.0% | 373.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1240 | 596 | 140 | 50.71% | 1334.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1415 | 660 | 106 | 47.17% | 870.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 93 | 147 | 30 | 43.33% | 128.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 71 | 105 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 272 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 1100.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 59 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 14.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1251 | 528 | 94 | 44.68% | 661.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1158 | 552 | 86 | 44.19% | 643.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 222 | 197 | 93 | 48.39% | 548.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 766 | 376 | 255 | 42.75% | 532.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 190 | 213 | 6 | 16.67% | 196.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 484 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 420.3 |
| IS | 7 | 621 | 352 | 211 | 40.28% | 622.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 813 | 408 | 207 | 42.51% | 651.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 145 | 40 | 40.0% | 251.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1111 | 457 | 474 | 45.57% | 751.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 88 | 237 | 368 | 41.85% | 41.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 78 | 9 | 22.22% | 98.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 119 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 209 | 230 | 112 | 47.32% | 365.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1130 | 548 | 333 | 42.64% | 772.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1609 | 684 | 69 | 34.78% | 952.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1002 | 425 | 675 | 45.93% | 713.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 115 | 171 | 2 | 100.0% | 554.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 653 | 407 | 367 | 48.77% | 591.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 95 | 399 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 170 | 187 | 105 | 45.71% | 438.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1175 | 473 | 325 | 46.15% | 750.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 176 | 212 | 41 | 46.34% | 250.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 265 | 234 | 44 | 47.73% | 664.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 438.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 111 | 188 | 14 | 64.29% | 232.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 256 | 207 | 40 | 45.0% | 618.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 142.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1111 | 531 | 154 | 40.91% | 1031.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 177 | 159 | 17 | 47.06% | 441.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 183 | 184 | 6 | 33.33% | 509.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 310 | 312 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 151 | 145 | 14 | 35.71% | 594.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 782 | 564 | 5 | 40.0% | 1068.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 501 | 408 | 22 | 45.45% | 644.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1843 | 806 | 111 | 42.34% | 1011.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 197 | 284 | 8 | 37.5% | 235.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 751 | 461 | 288 | 46.53% | 468.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 143 | 27 | 55.56% | 211.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 402 | 357 | 19 | 47.37% | 700.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 154 | 12 | 33.33% | 417.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 212 | 292 | 23 | 60.87% | 659.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 93 | 144 | 52 | 44.23% | 70.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 730 | 566 | 69 | 40.58% | 635.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 780 | 568 | 7 | 57.14% | 744.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 111 | 145 | 3 | 0.0% | 79.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1521 | 678 | 189 | 51.85% | 1108.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 198 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 898.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 196 | 193 | 42 | 47.62% | 388.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 531 | 657 | 118 | 46.61% | 784.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 344 | 271 | 243 | 45.27% | 551.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 269 | 187 | 54 | 48.15% | 580.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 803 | 395 | 328 | 42.07% | 620.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 505 | 336 | 221 | 51.58% | 735.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 430 | 296 | 22 | 45.45% | 712.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1493 | 592 | 214 | 49.53% | 849.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 316 | 285 | 157 | 43.31% | 373.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 142 | 9 | 66.67% | 396.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 156 | 237 | 37 | 45.95% | 75.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 635 | 386 | 103 | 51.46% | 802.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1277 | 677 | 156 | 51.28% | 1057.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1876 | 710 | 12 | 66.67% | 1085.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 884 | 581 | 73 | 42.47% | 1035.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 499 | 398 | 12 | 33.33% | 1272.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 581 | 430 | 431 | 45.71% | 362.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 916 | 413 | 7 | 0.0% | 1348.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148 | 214 | 7 | 57.14% | 759.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 221 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 916.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 803 | 575 | 54 | 64.81% | 1305.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 344 | 261 | 9 | 33.33% | 569.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 710 | 481 | 201 | 52.24% | 800.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 252 | 177 | 13 | 23.08% | 197.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1041 | 608 | 27 | 62.96% | 1001.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 149 | 9 | 33.33% | 210.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 77 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 285.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 357 | 249 | 96 | 45.83% | 619.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 680 | 603 | 23 | 56.52% | 739.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 94 | 306 | 2 | 100.0% | 468.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 62 | 158 | 6 | 50.0% | 116.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 502 | 277 | 15 | 40.0% | 1213.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 410 | 385 | 137 | 49.64% | 470.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 676 | 465 | 23 | 26.09% | 697.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 885 | 603 | 75 | 44.0% | 1133.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 364 | 245 | 51 | 45.1% | 734.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1073 | 755 | 38 | 44.74% | 1335.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 475 | 302 | 267 | 41.95% | 649.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1006 | 607 | 78 | 52.56% | 1121.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 76 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 483 | 382 | 10 | 10.0% | 322.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 525 | 524 | 11 | 36.36% | 295.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 110 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 451.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 476 | 508 | 22 | 54.55% | 846.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1315 | 674 | 141 | 48.23% | 1002.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 146 | 163 | 20 | 55.0% | 657.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 454 | 309 | 274 | 48.54% | 624.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 615 | 629 | 19 | 57.89% | 719.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 649 | 422 | 105 | 52.38% | 821.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1270 | 675 | 54 | 46.3% | 881.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 361 | 228 | 91 | 48.35% | 703.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 119 | 165 | 55 | 45.45% | 126.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 145 | 114 | 21 | 52.38% | 706.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 955 | 693 | 83 | 54.22% | 910.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 271 | 231 | 148 | 47.3% | 613.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 140 | 157 | 27 | 40.74% | 196.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 312 | 370 | 579 | 42.49% | 302.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 119 | 216 | 8 | 62.5% | 544.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 595 | 420 | 53 | 45.28% | 806.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 233 | 446 | 73 | 41.1% | 362.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 236 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 1147.6 |