| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58769 | 14 | 29 | 174 | 330 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 9.14 | 9.24 | 9.01 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.6% | 42.86% | 55.17% | 51.15% | 52.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.36 | 1.1 | 1.24 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1635.28 | 2705 | 2496.34 | 2521.42 | 2547.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.5 | 977 | 1005.0 | 994.0 | 1004.0 |
| WN8 | 1893 | 2479 | 2274 (+1) | 2692 (+3) | 2727 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 55 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.91% | 0.0% | 50.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1320 | 0 | 1320.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 589 | 0 | 589.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.33 | 0.0 | 6.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 65 | 355 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.31 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.69% | 64.79% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.48 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1098 | 661 | 2568.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.11 | 1.44 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 462 | 429 | 171.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.11 | 9.03 | 13.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 411 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2658 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2442.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4210 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4237.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2592 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2210.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dark1992joker][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dark1992joker.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 868 | 626 | 322 | 50.62% | 1886.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1571 | 674 | 86 | 65.12% | 2268.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 606 | 718 | 12 | 50.0% | 894.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2601 | 885 | 125 | 50.4% | 2138.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1590 | 705 | 103 | 59.22% | 2278.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2032 | 1139 | 227 | 61.67% | 2575.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1751 | 929 | 51 | 60.78% | 2119.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 417 | 309 | 111 | 49.55% | 687.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1458 | 589 | 315 | 57.46% | 1777.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2323 | 665 | 29 | 31.03% | 1856.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 957 | 660 | 13 | 53.85% | 1153.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2001 | 556 | 4 | 25.0% | 1187.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 799 | 399 | 116 | 43.1% | 1273.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1237 | 625 | 79 | 53.16% | 2134.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1946 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 2413.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1343 | 692 | 6 | 33.33% | 1278.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 55 | 275 | 37 | 54.05% | 126.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 114 | 249 | 38 | 44.74% | 56.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 990 | 428 | 15 | 40.0% | 844.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2399 | 882 | 146 | 50.68% | 2183.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2306 | 676 | 368 | 51.9% | 1808.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1853 | 864 | 82 | 59.76% | 2301.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1072 | 571 | 102 | 59.8% | 1870.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2992 | 946 | 93 | 48.39% | 1796.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2529 | 932 | 90 | 50.0% | 2493.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1018 | 619 | 130 | 49.23% | 1582.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1373 | 500 | 165 | 48.48% | 1435.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 549 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3003.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3100 | 1013 | 131 | 53.44% | 2803.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 163 | 204 | 65 | 38.46% | 198.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 102 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 569.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2320 | 846 | 86 | 59.3% | 2352.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1814 | 744 | 184 | 58.15% | 2239.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 833 | 538 | 86 | 48.84% | 1632.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1524 | 889 | 66 | 46.97% | 2035.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 448 | 266 | 65 | 46.15% | 967.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2360 | 813 | 206 | 67.96% | 2419.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2128 | 1242 | 22 | 59.09% | 3581.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2257 | 589 | 544 | 55.15% | 1957.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 819 | 437 | 227 | 57.27% | 1575.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1688 | 671 | 297 | 49.83% | 1627.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2170 | 605 | 417 | 56.35% | 1812.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1832 | 552 | 344 | 50.0% | 1619.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2712 | 777 | 254 | 53.54% | 2233.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 276 | 270 | 10 | 40.0% | 624.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2777 | 829 | 60 | 56.67% | 2093.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 289 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1350 | 611 | 248 | 53.63% | 1667.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 185 | 131 | 40.46% | 197.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 867 | 459 | 16 | 31.25% | 1357.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1285 | 855 | 51 | 58.82% | 1517.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2203 | 785 | 343 | 59.77% | 2465.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1631 | 1007 | 2 | 50.0% | 1991.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1717 | 1071 | 108 | 65.74% | 2426.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1634 | 820 | 49 | 61.22% | 2444.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 176 | 253 | 33 | 30.3% | 79.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2624 | 951 | 36 | 63.89% | 1902.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2128 | 702 | 57 | 56.14% | 1751.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1253 | 621 | 239 | 50.63% | 1683.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1197 | 501 | 422 | 50.47% | 1419.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 103 | 270 | 41 | 36.59% | 194.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 819 | 979 | 4 | 75.0% | 1741.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2096 | 574 | 315 | 50.16% | 1823.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1363 | 794 | 34 | 47.06% | 1804.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 390 | 318 | 33 | 45.45% | 783.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 108 | 254 | 33 | 27.27% | 246.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2015 | 806 | 31 | 48.39% | 1863.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 877 | 596 | 12 | 50.0% | 1008.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1378 | 827 | 40 | 50.0% | 1456.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 61 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 43.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2689 | 911 | 69 | 46.38% | 2010.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2395 | 645 | 455 | 50.11% | 2115.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1558 | 872 | 5 | 60.0% | 905.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 282 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1346 | 560 | 296 | 50.34% | 2034.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 239 | 348 | 8 | 50.0% | 290.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1453 | 862 | 345 | 59.71% | 2507.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2900 | 1294 | 9 | 88.89% | 3359.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2135 | 1149 | 62 | 59.68% | 2383.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2386 | 1057 | 334 | 62.87% | 2970.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 619 | 369 | 18 | 33.33% | 1143.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1645 | 736 | 235 | 56.17% | 1717.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2817 | 992 | 28 | 46.43% | 1784.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282 | 403 | 42 | 50.0% | 904.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 73 | 244 | 67 | 35.82% | 1.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 191 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 868.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 228 | 330 | 27 | 59.26% | 567.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 692 | 541 | 154 | 44.81% | 1437.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 396 | 432 | 4 | 25.0% | 445.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1520 | 586 | 43 | 53.49% | 1281.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3011 | 1142 | 48 | 62.5% | 3166.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2691 | 760 | 282 | 54.96% | 2218.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1674 | 676 | 108 | 59.26% | 1760.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2322 | 1092 | 36 | 44.44% | 2345.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1085 | 591 | 82 | 48.78% | 1616.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2445 | 913 | 22 | 45.45% | 1290.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1299 | 567 | 309 | 56.96% | 1574.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2618 | 1085 | 201 | 59.2% | 2676.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1063 | 553 | 135 | 60.74% | 1488.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 107 | 176 | 14 | 42.86% | 81.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1929 | 977 | 94 | 60.64% | 1950.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1025 | 797 | 22 | 54.55% | 2309.1 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 97 | 296 | 46 | 52.17% | 160.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1013 | 487 | 169 | 46.15% | 1290.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3428 | 1088 | 169 | 52.66% | 2711.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2252 | 957 | 78 | 53.85% | 2204.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1933 | 726 | 164 | 62.8% | 2070.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1149 | 579 | 131 | 56.49% | 1977.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2684 | 961 | 62 | 58.06% | 2442.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2484 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 1289.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 322 | 296 | 18 | 44.44% | 841.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 935 | 676 | 21 | 52.38% | 867.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1488 | 795 | 32 | 68.75% | 2426.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1688 | 841 | 35 | 60.0% | 1555.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2390 | 942 | 63 | 46.03% | 2161.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 211 | 380 | 11 | 36.36% | 286.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 468 | 384 | 142 | 47.18% | 637.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1695 | 832 | 96 | 54.17% | 1964.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1114 | 712 | 30 | 53.33% | 1439.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2197 | 615 | 196 | 57.65% | 2076.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 88 | 242 | 25 | 36.0% | 167.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3032 | 1030 | 83 | 59.04% | 2575.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1333 | 647 | 117 | 47.01% | 1512.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1222 | 470 | 333 | 54.35% | 1468.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 844 | 745 | 5 | 60.0% | 1289.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 934 | 378 | 265 | 48.3% | 1232.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3016 | 951 | 270 | 56.67% | 2610.7 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1084 | 843 | 3 | 66.67% | 1285.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1316 | 638 | 221 | 52.94% | 1549.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3027 | 940 | 122 | 61.48% | 2435.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 102 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 377.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1329 | 837 | 25 | 64.0% | 1799.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2411 | 814 | 28 | 57.14% | 1835.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 921 | 413 | 171 | 45.61% | 1191.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1270 | 748 | 134 | 56.72% | 1569.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1752 | 894 | 32 | 62.5% | 2158.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2760 | 869 | 380 | 63.16% | 2241.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1489 | 820 | 160 | 51.88% | 1822.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1875 | 723 | 594 | 53.54% | 2219.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2350 | 810 | 73 | 57.53% | 2138.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 107 | 263 | 66 | 34.85% | 0.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1023 | 756 | 31 | 58.06% | 1898.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2399 | 1083 | 36 | 63.89% | 2458.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1630 | 836 | 49 | 57.14% | 1834.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2174 | 631 | 325 | 51.38% | 1944.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3212 | 1042 | 268 | 63.81% | 3048.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2139 | 658 | 294 | 56.46% | 2298.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2371 | 752 | 121 | 47.93% | 1966.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 469 | 540 | 24 | 58.33% | 497.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2207 | 870 | 8 | 62.5% | 2476.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 166 | 28 | 60.71% | 532.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1077 | 609 | 54 | 50.0% | 1367.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1702 | 916 | 1090 | 59.82% | 2422.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1169 | 688 | 16 | 50.0% | 929.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2510 | 999 | 55 | 50.91% | 2231.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2559 | 747 | 245 | 56.73% | 2241.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 125 | 6 | 83.33% | 293.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2951 | 1096 | 33 | 69.7% | 2646.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1925 | 687 | 154 | 49.35% | 1944.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 177 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 326.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 142 | 259 | 45 | 42.22% | 77.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 926 | 439 | 235 | 50.64% | 1231.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 638 | 514 | 3 | 33.33% | 465.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 261 | 394 | 32 | 53.13% | 518.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 306 | 247 | 29 | 37.93% | 553.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 543 | 477 | 40 | 47.5% | 1147.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1806 | 926 | 123 | 56.1% | 2083.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1650 | 781 | 16 | 81.25% | 1351.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2291 | 1016 | 84 | 57.14% | 2237.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2638 | 930 | 116 | 59.48% | 2120.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1268 | 735 | 56 | 66.07% | 1928.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 60 | 250 | 31 | 38.71% | 8.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2225 | 720 | 65 | 55.38% | 1833.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2654 | 829 | 47 | 44.68% | 2142.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1928 | 985 | 167 | 62.87% | 2387.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 306 | 332 | 145 | 49.66% | 734.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2546 | 739 | 110 | 54.55% | 2089.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 316 | 264 | 82 | 45.12% | 574.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 206 | 230 | 121 | 49.59% | 564.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2083 | 972 | 194 | 59.28% | 2970.7 |
| IS | 7 | 596 | 352 | 263 | 43.35% | 588.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2021 | 608 | 217 | 54.84% | 1939.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1468 | 982 | 31 | 67.74% | 1891.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2396 | 813 | 238 | 57.98% | 2102.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1861 | 686 | 180 | 56.11% | 1814.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 557 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 468.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 69 | 146 | 120 | 45.83% | 62.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1277 | 981 | 11 | 72.73% | 2104.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 237 | 345 | 10 | 50.0% | 227.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 801 | 810 | 38 | 65.79% | 1169.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1298 | 699 | 34 | 55.88% | 1470.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2839 | 1012 | 59 | 54.24% | 2038.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 125 | 4 | 75.0% | 352.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2244 | 926 | 17 | 47.06% | 2211.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1800 | 752 | 624 | 59.29% | 2396.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 650 | 350 | 163 | 49.08% | 1069.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1321 | 643 | 165 | 47.88% | 1780.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2123 | 815 | 9 | 44.44% | 1677.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 883 | 606 | 127 | 45.67% | 1643.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1803 | 931 | 104 | 59.62% | 2342.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1049 | 656 | 31 | 51.61% | 837.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 127 | 195 | 8 | 50.0% | 187.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1273 | 732 | 49 | 51.02% | 1517.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 285 | 246 | 24 | 25.0% | 529.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 68 | 125 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2014 | 1078 | 95 | 61.05% | 2358.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 981 | 556 | 75 | 54.67% | 1932.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1680 | 567 | 422 | 50.24% | 1731.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3249 | 923 | 109 | 44.95% | 2330.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 76 | 20 | 25.0% | 15.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1200 | 564 | 163 | 52.76% | 1641.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1706 | 548 | 396 | 49.49% | 1707.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2090 | 802 | 225 | 52.89% | 2211.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1354 | 650 | 13 | 46.15% | 1644.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 439 | 422 | 362 | 44.75% | 814.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1667 | 807 | 70 | 48.57% | 1747.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 160 | 302 | 13 | 61.54% | 588.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2590 | 677 | 62 | 53.23% | 2057.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1699 | 817 | 38 | 57.89% | 2218.9 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 320 | 10 | 60.0% | 384.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3285 | 1050 | 45 | 55.56% | 2248.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 935 | 892 | 6 | 83.33% | 1367.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1068 | 759 | 64 | 45.31% | 1432.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2402 | 614 | 461 | 54.01% | 1906.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2476 | 852 | 34 | 64.71% | 2245.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 248 | 32 | 50.0% | 178.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 485 | 301 | 137 | 43.07% | 1094.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 735 | 451 | 128 | 52.34% | 1320.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 727 | 531 | 487 | 51.33% | 1449.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2136 | 665 | 382 | 54.19% | 2346.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1905 | 985 | 86 | 56.98% | 1959.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3608 | 1064 | 170 | 58.82% | 2578.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2404 | 753 | 171 | 60.23% | 2302.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 51 | 212 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2711 | 697 | 159 | 54.09% | 2198.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2189 | 726 | 329 | 52.89% | 2569.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 162 | 52 | 44.23% | 280.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1723 | 917 | 20 | 60.0% | 1686.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1562 | 715 | 61 | 57.38% | 2005.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 137 | 305 | 75 | 38.67% | 32.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1611 | 561 | 47 | 53.19% | 1657.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1008 | 569 | 49 | 55.1% | 1428.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 141 | 104 | 53.85% | 137.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2614 | 1075 | 207 | 55.56% | 2309.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 227 | 320 | 37 | 70.27% | 608.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 307 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 2609.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1496 | 760 | 70 | 47.14% | 1737.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1754 | 627 | 748 | 56.42% | 1928.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 106 | 179 | 12 | 50.0% | 198.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1462 | 738 | 209 | 51.67% | 1984.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 259 | 246 | 6 | 50.0% | 707.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 81 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 250.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2350 | 673 | 418 | 51.2% | 2162.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1861 | 774 | 201 | 55.22% | 1895.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 905 | 842 | 16 | 75.0% | 1441.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45 | 137 | 18 | 72.22% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 321 | 488 | 25 | 68.0% | 1147.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3295 | 1125 | 55 | 60.0% | 3541.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1601 | 885 | 43 | 58.14% | 2048.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1791 | 798 | 117 | 60.68% | 1913.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2379 | 692 | 186 | 56.45% | 2007.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1665 | 643 | 141 | 56.74% | 2183.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 208 | 235 | 8 | 37.5% | 395.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1207 | 367 | 30 | 30.0% | 817.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 448 | 285 | 87 | 55.17% | 724.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 284 | 312 | 14 | 21.43% | 184.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2430 | 711 | 136 | 55.15% | 2163.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1819 | 1036 | 58 | 58.62% | 2607.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2610 | 787 | 202 | 58.91% | 2445.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1073 | 781 | 15 | 60.0% | 1432.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1974 | 910 | 29 | 65.52% | 2221.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2043 | 982 | 15 | 60.0% | 1919.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1832 | 898 | 237 | 62.45% | 2457.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1714 | 621 | 544 | 56.25% | 2029.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1683 | 815 | 216 | 62.5% | 2454.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2329 | 616 | 607 | 52.39% | 1946.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 533 | 387 | 193 | 52.85% | 906.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1299 | 870 | 9 | 66.67% | 1483.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2851 | 912 | 79 | 48.1% | 1966.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 121 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 114 | 176 | 12 | 41.67% | 101.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2271 | 693 | 188 | 50.0% | 2010.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 58 | 85 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2695 | 968 | 97 | 63.92% | 2152.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1511 | 701 | 8 | 50.0% | 1117.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 150 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 443.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 909 | 510 | 129 | 48.84% | 1415.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1907 | 663 | 133 | 59.4% | 2004.2 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 119 | 243 | 9 | 44.44% | 198.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 482 | 230 | 3 | 0.0% | 282.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1612 | 663 | 180 | 58.89% | 2114.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 247 | 427 | 3 | 66.67% | 383.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 121 | 132 | 17 | 41.18% | 119.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 122 | 302 | 12 | 33.33% | 125.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 123 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1201 | 744 | 33 | 42.42% | 1314.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2563 | 888 | 142 | 61.97% | 2844.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 709 | 499 | 201 | 56.22% | 1038.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 596 | 446 | 522 | 47.13% | 1148.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135 | 152 | 4 | 0.0% | 439.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 128 | 262 | 18 | 27.78% | 41.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3903 | 1235 | 186 | 60.22% | 2863.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 455 | 282 | 61 | 42.62% | 966.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1469 | 475 | 789 | 48.42% | 1536.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1295 | 604 | 64 | 51.56% | 1823.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 438 | 334 | 71 | 56.34% | 807.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1085 | 815 | 72 | 55.56% | 1900.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 297 | 403 | 53 | 54.72% | 644.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1061 | 467 | 36 | 47.22% | 1370.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1483 | 755 | 65 | 63.08% | 2296.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 158 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1671 | 751 | 1798 | 56.01% | 2588.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1593 | 873 | 43 | 55.81% | 1621.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1583 | 609 | 388 | 47.94% | 1461.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1309 | 662 | 146 | 54.11% | 1596.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2285 | 1106 | 12 | 83.33% | 1361.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1745 | 625 | 333 | 48.05% | 1795.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1816 | 735 | 73 | 63.01% | 2045.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 498 | 512 | 8 | 37.5% | 271.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2903 | 1221 | 6 | 50.0% | 3384.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1864 | 975 | 202 | 64.36% | 2458.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 512 | 390 | 64 | 42.19% | 968.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 452 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 851.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 757 | 473 | 8 | 50.0% | 1380.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2547 | 743 | 254 | 54.33% | 2287.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 82 | 288 | 27 | 44.44% | 30.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1394 | 857 | 33 | 51.52% | 2609.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 342 | 384 | 66 | 54.55% | 903.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 476 | 282 | 2 | 0.0% | 1151.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2048 | 862 | 6 | 33.33% | 1393.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1045 | 510 | 61 | 57.38% | 1829.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2381 | 636 | 2 | 0.0% | 2832.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1194 | 536 | 69 | 52.17% | 1749.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 813 | 522 | 57 | 59.65% | 2027.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2461 | 658 | 259 | 51.74% | 2036.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 0 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2310 | 1008 | 64 | 50.0% | 2489.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1338 | 806 | 106 | 50.0% | 1990.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2517 | 915 | 37 | 54.05% | 2257.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 111 | 312 | 55 | 43.64% | 110.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2242 | 734 | 340 | 54.71% | 2482.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 729 | 733 | 331 | 54.08% | 1559.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 924 | 496 | 58 | 50.0% | 1759.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 290 | 360 | 11 | 63.64% | 594.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1885 | 891 | 15 | 73.33% | 2379.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1298 | 558 | 96 | 56.25% | 2109.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2841 | 654 | 1 | 0.0% | 2482.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2239 | 651 | 185 | 54.59% | 1905.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1091 | 717 | 8 | 37.5% | 1171.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1131 | 594 | 59 | 59.32% | 1868.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 547 | 449 | 153 | 45.75% | 1345.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 916 | 578 | 603 | 46.93% | 939.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2506 | 860 | 101 | 57.43% | 2808.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 779 | 473 | 86 | 50.0% | 1184.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 108 | 255 | 11 | 27.27% | 18.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1011 | 594 | 31 | 48.39% | 734.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 199 | 279 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 158 | 6 | 66.67% | 257.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1359 | 777 | 39 | 48.72% | 1673.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1856 | 896 | 106 | 52.83% | 2429.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1045 | 537 | 101 | 51.49% | 1959.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 82 | 9 | 44.44% | 31.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1236 | 518 | 970 | 48.66% | 1370.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2628 | 770 | 40 | 45.0% | 2024.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 173 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 414.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1584 | 875 | 52 | 55.77% | 1992.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 12 | 57 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1728 | 851 | 130 | 59.23% | 2142.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1673 | 839 | 10 | 50.0% | 1682.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1713 | 863 | 42 | 42.86% | 1989.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1805 | 1000 | 36 | 52.78% | 2265.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 421 | 341 | 18 | 55.56% | 1102.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 385 | 399 | 48 | 54.17% | 1020.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1327 | 571 | 465 | 50.32% | 1501.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2486 | 794 | 418 | 55.98% | 2421.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 120 | 273 | 23 | 47.83% | 79.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 35 | 233 | 69 | 42.03% | 49.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 993 | 533 | 75 | 62.67% | 2374.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 240 | 187 | 58 | 48.28% | 677.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2355 | 704 | 113 | 52.21% | 1861.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1430 | 616 | 376 | 52.93% | 1169.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 294 | 276 | 164 | 40.24% | 357.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 91 | 276 | 58 | 44.83% | 52.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1683 | 884 | 16 | 50.0% | 1592.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2401 | 669 | 236 | 59.32% | 1888.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2165 | 964 | 14 | 64.29% | 1983.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 251 | 51 | 52.94% | 118.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1432 | 737 | 20 | 45.0% | 1465.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 614 | 315 | 110 | 47.27% | 997.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 81 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 403.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1854 | 902 | 181 | 58.01% | 2733.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1992 | 671 | 95 | 50.53% | 1577.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1057 | 556 | 211 | 55.92% | 1456.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2981 | 1251 | 107 | 66.36% | 3274.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1698 | 956 | 69 | 55.07% | 2110.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2750 | 832 | 78 | 60.26% | 2100.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 87 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1578 | 635 | 68 | 50.0% | 1977.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 171 | 282 | 30 | 36.67% | 4.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1941 | 664 | 242 | 50.83% | 1970.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2614 | 1006 | 46 | 60.87% | 2135.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 909 | 554 | 201 | 56.72% | 2278.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1491 | 596 | 196 | 56.12% | 1878.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 93 | 278 | 65 | 41.54% | 39.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2457 | 728 | 471 | 52.65% | 2127.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 214 | 359 | 78 | 44.87% | 631.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2230 | 1095 | 101 | 58.42% | 2536.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1367 | 527 | 372 | 52.42% | 1442.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 421 | 699 | 2 | 100.0% | 1339.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2728 | 930 | 23 | 56.52% | 2303.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 694 | 617 | 25 | 48.0% | 1094.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3053 | 906 | 257 | 56.42% | 2824.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1334 | 853 | 247 | 64.78% | 1920.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 853 | 555 | 44 | 52.27% | 1156.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1693 | 833 | 136 | 63.24% | 2151.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1652 | 705 | 255 | 52.55% | 1608.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2038 | 922 | 59 | 49.15% | 1751.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1669 | 650 | 76 | 55.26% | 1526.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1327 | 770 | 68 | 45.59% | 1523.6 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 87 | 250 | 12 | 41.67% | 78.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1160 | 735 | 19 | 42.11% | 1225.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 667 | 359 | 1177 | 46.73% | 1069.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101 | 132 | 29 | 41.38% | 134.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1951 | 817 | 76 | 60.53% | 2003.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 146 | 30 | 70.0% | 299.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 79 | 15 | 53.33% | 110.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2886 | 1036 | 100 | 59.0% | 2914.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 118 | 45 | 42.22% | 84.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2402 | 698 | 105 | 50.48% | 1845.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 240 | 388 | 28 | 57.14% | 760.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2098 | 678 | 343 | 52.77% | 1848.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2018 | 956 | 215 | 58.6% | 2721.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2219 | 688 | 118 | 50.85% | 1977.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 184 | 259 | 19 | 42.11% | 281.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 204 | 264 | 8 | 12.5% | 378.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2353 | 731 | 19 | 42.11% | 1512.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 349 | 61 | 50.82% | 242.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1829 | 1032 | 15 | 53.33% | 2183.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3142 | 1101 | 16 | 68.75% | 2339.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1832 | 743 | 391 | 58.06% | 2165.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2329 | 664 | 528 | 55.49% | 2072.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46 | 50 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1137 | 903 | 4 | 75.0% | 1872.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 330 | 300 | 41 | 43.9% | 760.3 |
| null | 0 | 2600 | 792 | 24 | 58.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 636 | 403 | 59 | 50.85% | 1064.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1297 | 793 | 145 | 53.79% | 1782.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 125 | 179 | 41 | 53.66% | 291.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 894 | 703 | 143 | 55.24% | 1471.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 2280 | 1462 | 10 | 90.0% | 5214.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1482 | 702 | 403 | 50.12% | 1911.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 338 | 396 | 16 | 50.0% | 756.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 827 | 481 | 516 | 54.84% | 1373.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1378 | 674 | 1722 | 55.28% | 2178.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1436 | 700 | 77 | 49.35% | 1629.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2450 | 736 | 230 | 50.87% | 2364.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2767 | 878 | 108 | 57.41% | 2299.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 651 | 469 | 190 | 58.42% | 1391.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 453 | 565 | 162 | 51.23% | 657.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2258 | 787 | 227 | 61.67% | 2179.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1905 | 806 | 77 | 51.95% | 1785.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 173 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 318.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 486 | 434 | 180 | 48.89% | 1283.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1748 | 654 | 55 | 43.64% | 1698.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 359 | 293 | 12 | 50.0% | 344.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1553 | 529 | 148 | 43.24% | 1331.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1385 | 588 | 14 | 42.86% | 1261.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396 | 563 | 62 | 59.68% | 2054.3 |