| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32687 | 4 | 26 | 126 | 215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.91 | 8.75 | 8.77 | 8.33 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 54.4% | 75.0% | 61.54% | 57.14% | 59.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.25 | 1.19 | 1.27 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306.51 | 2557 | 2272.92 | 2154.08 | 2105.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.59 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 734.31 | 1458 | 1091.0 | 1032.0 | 1054.0 |
| WN8 | 2111 | 4662 | 2968 | 2964 (+3) | 2976 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 22 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.45% | 54.55% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.55 | 1.09 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1361 | 916 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 676 | 710 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 11.64 | 8.55 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 389 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2128 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3180.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 5186 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11340.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2528 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4128.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=danii678][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/danii678.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 686 | 724 | 27 | 62.96% | 1456.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1471 | 922 | 48 | 64.58% | 2049.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 948 | 871 | 3 | 66.67% | 3420.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1497 | 814 | 14 | 50.0% | 1506.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 966 | 549 | 17 | 52.94% | 1257.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1557 | 705 | 78 | 44.87% | 1757.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1841 | 1015 | 71 | 54.93% | 2329.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 612 | 432 | 46 | 47.83% | 1272.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1373 | 914 | 28 | 57.14% | 1989.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1580 | 1025 | 32 | 62.5% | 3138.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2475 | 953 | 26 | 61.54% | 2426.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 832 | 584 | 55 | 50.91% | 1439.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 736 | 759 | 20 | 60.0% | 2771.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 904 | 646 | 33 | 51.52% | 1018.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2482 | 819 | 61 | 45.9% | 2153.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 973 | 695 | 126 | 53.17% | 1847.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1038 | 742 | 138 | 55.07% | 1736.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1994 | 821 | 179 | 53.63% | 1819.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 671 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 201.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 169 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 714.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 969 | 687 | 128 | 53.13% | 1606.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 353 | 506 | 3 | 66.67% | 1626.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 294 | 487 | 18 | 66.67% | 982.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 571 | 532 | 126 | 53.17% | 1837.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 517 | 572 | 16 | 62.5% | 1566.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 827 | 697 | 120 | 58.33% | 1808.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2070 | 1074 | 657 | 59.06% | 3173.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1924 | 900 | 52 | 57.69% | 2225.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2726 | 1172 | 4 | 75.0% | 1970.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1015 | 771 | 28 | 67.86% | 2153.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1281 | 833 | 16 | 68.75% | 1562.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1915 | 863 | 804 | 57.84% | 2353.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2459 | 649 | 3 | 33.33% | 1704.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 602 | 649 | 7 | 42.86% | 2223.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1324 | 754 | 457 | 53.83% | 1984.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2117 | 753 | 9 | 22.22% | 2293.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 233 | 437 | 22 | 36.36% | 1100.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2044 | 896 | 39 | 56.41% | 2267.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 242 | 246 | 54 | 50.0% | 648.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1988 | 863 | 270 | 54.07% | 2185.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 80 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1640 | 946 | 65 | 60.0% | 2508.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1194 | 767 | 211 | 55.45% | 1772.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1148 | 664 | 236 | 43.64% | 1266.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1020 | 627 | 161 | 47.83% | 1430.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 349 | 332 | 25 | 56.0% | 1468.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 440 | 460 | 31 | 58.06% | 1210.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 295 | 637 | 4 | 75.0% | 1819.9 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1586 | 1080 | 2 | 50.0% | 4671.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 782 | 685 | 100 | 51.0% | 1843.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2990 | 874 | 78 | 43.59% | 2305.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1134 | 725 | 7 | 42.86% | 1233.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 898 | 689 | 63 | 55.56% | 2250.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1340 | 825 | 56 | 46.43% | 2064.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1420 | 644 | 5 | 40.0% | 910.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1529 | 738 | 105 | 47.62% | 1458.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 519 | 535 | 60 | 51.67% | 2138.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 151 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 438.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 239 | 274 | 5 | 20.0% | 611.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 195 | 206 | 43 | 39.53% | 751.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 411 | 518 | 14 | 71.43% | 1407.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 897 | 716 | 53 | 52.83% | 2356.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2314 | 840 | 22 | 45.45% | 1768.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2193 | 897 | 25 | 48.0% | 2250.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 548 | 432 | 21 | 47.62% | 1194.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 837 | 552 | 47 | 44.68% | 1124.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1279 | 759 | 94 | 51.06% | 1654.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 770 | 617 | 37 | 48.65% | 716.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1713 | 983 | 54 | 61.11% | 2353.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1028 | 690 | 39 | 43.59% | 1266.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 271 | 440 | 7 | 42.86% | 726.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 471 | 453 | 31 | 61.29% | 1404.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1051 | 792 | 241 | 57.26% | 2090.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 921 | 684 | 90 | 56.67% | 1885.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 991 | 705 | 133 | 48.87% | 1164.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1629 | 860 | 19 | 52.63% | 2138.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1191 | 826 | 54 | 66.67% | 1801.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1167 | 829 | 35 | 51.43% | 2349.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1093 | 611 | 27 | 51.85% | 1940.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 640 | 548 | 43 | 55.81% | 2073.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1772 | 870 | 15 | 60.0% | 1676.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1027 | 603 | 100 | 65.0% | 1708.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1674 | 905 | 7 | 71.43% | 1828.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1939 | 698 | 53 | 47.17% | 1430.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 304 | 313 | 85 | 61.18% | 927.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72 | 107 | 13 | 38.46% | 155.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 553 | 626 | 59 | 55.93% | 1704.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1502 | 853 | 28 | 53.57% | 1955.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 359 | 689 | 3 | 100.0% | 1061.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 361 | 273 | 226 | 43.81% | 904.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1060 | 695 | 210 | 49.05% | 1493.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 639 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 1951.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2745 | 936 | 11 | 54.55% | 2041.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1656 | 740 | 61 | 52.46% | 1937.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1241 | 1062 | 2 | 100.0% | 1216.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 799 | 626 | 17 | 64.71% | 853.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1058 | 805 | 6 | 66.67% | 1885.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 900 | 598 | 50 | 44.0% | 1217.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2162 | 846 | 31 | 51.61% | 1774.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1373 | 753 | 161 | 54.04% | 1667.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 233 | 256 | 3 | 0.0% | 1038.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1528 | 1009 | 9 | 88.89% | 2184.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1454 | 725 | 7 | 42.86% | 1637.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 734 | 679 | 41 | 60.98% | 2260.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 865 | 598 | 573 | 58.81% | 2627.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2402 | 892 | 44 | 56.82% | 2303.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1251 | 872 | 60 | 65.0% | 2444.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1585 | 1118 | 13 | 76.92% | 3270.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1994 | 974 | 10 | 70.0% | 1720.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 971 | 727 | 177 | 54.24% | 2347.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 12 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1966 | 773 | 26 | 50.0% | 2061.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2013 | 806 | 10 | 50.0% | 1912.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 187 | 252 | 4 | 75.0% | 1114.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 937 | 714 | 157 | 51.59% | 1801.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1980 | 1023 | 628 | 58.44% | 2783.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2368 | 901 | 7 | 57.14% | 2008.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 108 | 32 | 50.0% | 110.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2258 | 747 | 67 | 43.28% | 1726.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1998 | 901 | 124 | 55.65% | 2141.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1221 | 708 | 64 | 53.13% | 2009.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1189 | 709 | 11 | 45.45% | 1185.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 673 | 385 | 4 | 25.0% | 801.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1199 | 708 | 162 | 51.23% | 1741.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 479 | 597 | 10 | 60.0% | 1001.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2317 | 932 | 25 | 48.0% | 2488.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 845 | 777 | 3 | 66.67% | 2496.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 400 | 461 | 22 | 72.73% | 1159.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 657 | 499 | 43 | 44.19% | 1550.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 822 | 578 | 131 | 58.02% | 1771.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2150 | 927 | 66 | 69.7% | 1918.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1813 | 938 | 34 | 52.94% | 2366.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 645 | 628 | 37 | 54.05% | 2190.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 975 | 699 | 66 | 50.0% | 1321.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 228 | 238 | 58 | 43.1% | 558.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 558 | 556 | 8 | 62.5% | 2034.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2086 | 810 | 74 | 54.05% | 1790.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 7 | 40 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 471 | 269 | 76 | 42.11% | 923.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1758 | 955 | 135 | 53.33% | 2171.0 |
| IS | 7 | 893 | 609 | 136 | 56.62% | 1204.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 727 | 497 | 92 | 46.74% | 1493.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 166 | 358 | 11 | 54.55% | 604.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2158 | 860 | 46 | 54.35% | 1979.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1989 | 891 | 66 | 56.06% | 1928.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 707 | 584 | 855 | 62.22% | 2551.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 336 | 481 | 24 | 58.33% | 1570.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1567 | 829 | 16 | 37.5% | 2223.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1038 | 444 | 3 | 0.0% | 1673.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1960 | 919 | 73 | 56.16% | 2213.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 213 | 281 | 821 | 56.27% | 1312.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1557 | 854 | 49 | 71.43% | 2131.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1368 | 848 | 14 | 57.14% | 2265.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1841 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 1675.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 673 | 535 | 62 | 51.61% | 1129.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1467 | 880 | 370 | 54.59% | 2368.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1372 | 905 | 6 | 50.0% | 2973.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 459 | 299 | 3 | 0.0% | 1710.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1485 | 714 | 152 | 46.71% | 1390.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 84 | 384 | 2 | 100.0% | 472.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 562 | 473 | 26 | 50.0% | 1217.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 265 | 256 | 472 | 50.85% | 1488.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 792 | 624 | 6 | 50.0% | 1326.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 310 | 417 | 14 | 57.14% | 998.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 659 | 589 | 485 | 60.0% | 2422.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 177 | 9 | 44.44% | 552.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 869 | 765 | 83 | 56.63% | 2085.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1616 | 718 | 99 | 46.46% | 1527.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2268 | 993 | 42 | 59.52% | 2395.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1224 | 740 | 16 | 56.25% | 1461.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 380 | 488 | 222 | 50.45% | 1827.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1882 | 986 | 43 | 58.14% | 2272.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1423 | 867 | 12 | 50.0% | 1967.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 479 | 475 | 20 | 45.0% | 1867.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 262 | 550 | 6 | 100.0% | 1199.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 812 | 824 | 41 | 58.54% | 2059.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2068 | 992 | 871 | 55.11% | 2957.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1698 | 1037 | 2 | 50.0% | 3193.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 837 | 606 | 85 | 49.41% | 1585.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 355 | 449 | 6 | 66.67% | 1842.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 574 | 496 | 16 | 43.75% | 1357.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 779 | 524 | 69 | 50.72% | 1543.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1504 | 880 | 797 | 52.32% | 2270.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1073 | 707 | 35 | 48.57% | 2064.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2079 | 925 | 79 | 56.96% | 2265.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2461 | 837 | 85 | 50.59% | 2354.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2344 | 916 | 48 | 62.5% | 1997.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2360 | 972 | 377 | 55.17% | 2779.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 335 | 450 | 29 | 37.93% | 1150.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 522 | 487 | 59 | 45.76% | 649.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2021 | 1116 | 2 | 100.0% | 1675.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 177 | 93 | 52.69% | 449.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 195 | 255 | 10 | 30.0% | 601.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1265 | 877 | 3 | 100.0% | 2916.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2385 | 906 | 441 | 51.47% | 2692.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1134 | 772 | 2 | 50.0% | 1431.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 729 | 488 | 57 | 54.39% | 1552.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1342 | 851 | 170 | 60.59% | 2230.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 235 | 290 | 210 | 59.05% | 830.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1685 | 1017 | 29 | 62.07% | 2742.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 14 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1447 | 642 | 18 | 33.33% | 1616.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 954 | 627 | 102 | 57.84% | 1436.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 67 | 117 | 10 | 50.0% | 99.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1117 | 651 | 14 | 50.0% | 1259.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 183 | 349 | 7 | 85.71% | 559.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 269 | 295 | 26 | 53.85% | 940.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 403 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 1847.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2117 | 713 | 13 | 46.15% | 1480.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1180 | 643 | 5 | 40.0% | 2618.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2079 | 987 | 26 | 69.23% | 1931.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 615 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 748.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 196 | 262 | 38 | 55.26% | 844.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 381 | 497 | 67 | 56.72% | 1295.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2574 | 906 | 88 | 54.55% | 2429.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1685 | 863 | 39 | 53.85% | 1991.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1736 | 909 | 35 | 57.14% | 2150.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 250 | 241 | 2 | 0.0% | 1090.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2040 | 859 | 3 | 66.67% | 2620.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 244 | 364 | 7 | 71.43% | 772.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 353 | 367 | 29 | 48.28% | 451.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1974 | 995 | 1678 | 54.71% | 2744.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1888 | 891 | 30 | 53.33% | 1685.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1347 | 727 | 45 | 46.67% | 1844.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2249 | 842 | 33 | 42.42% | 2057.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 152 | 175 | 4 | 50.0% | 598.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 744 | 590 | 35 | 42.86% | 1161.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1001 | 693 | 89 | 49.44% | 1501.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 899 | 859 | 6 | 66.67% | 1906.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1619 | 747 | 90 | 52.22% | 1761.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1752 | 882 | 65 | 53.85% | 2417.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 700 | 429 | 156 | 49.36% | 1318.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 118 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 322.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 234 | 211 | 17 | 47.06% | 557.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2385 | 818 | 63 | 55.56% | 2003.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 287 | 392 | 23 | 52.17% | 1523.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2196 | 855 | 6 | 50.0% | 1552.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2453 | 857 | 21 | 61.9% | 1859.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 165 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 661.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1019 | 581 | 124 | 50.81% | 1748.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2115 | 727 | 47 | 46.81% | 2106.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1388 | 876 | 9 | 55.56% | 1749.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1319 | 810 | 29 | 41.38% | 1984.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1144 | 580 | 3 | 0.0% | 3640.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1337 | 711 | 46 | 52.17% | 1510.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1787 | 710 | 33 | 36.36% | 1631.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1342 | 857 | 580 | 53.45% | 1953.3 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1320 | 755 | 1 | 0.0% | 3411.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2608 | 948 | 48 | 64.58% | 2795.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 114 | 8 | 62.5% | 193.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2195 | 854 | 76 | 53.95% | 2090.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 537 | 489 | 26 | 53.85% | 1247.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 172 | 398 | 9 | 55.56% | 905.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1038 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 2961.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 169 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 531.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1439 | 794 | 98 | 55.1% | 2084.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 702 | 662 | 61 | 65.57% | 1764.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1620 | 834 | 37 | 56.76% | 2316.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 973 | 910 | 7 | 71.43% | 1440.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1431 | 1016 | 5 | 80.0% | 2808.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1182 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 1244.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 415 | 345 | 88 | 47.73% | 1082.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 181 | 196 | 105 | 43.81% | 274.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1407 | 689 | 171 | 47.95% | 1310.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 818 | 390 | 8 | 12.5% | 1670.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2148 | 891 | 54 | 50.0% | 2318.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2245 | 958 | 110 | 61.82% | 2585.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 256 | 308 | 266 | 57.14% | 904.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 796 | 591 | 16 | 50.0% | 736.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 775 | 698 | 58 | 53.45% | 1867.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 833 | 620 | 42 | 66.67% | 1876.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 795 | 614 | 814 | 57.62% | 1836.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1868 | 498 | 6 | 0.0% | 1202.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1519 | 1033 | 222 | 56.31% | 3317.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 506 | 401 | 67 | 44.78% | 1471.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1016 | 833 | 66 | 63.64% | 3852.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2502 | 1203 | 4 | 75.0% | 3018.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1261 | 768 | 28 | 46.43% | 1802.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 75 | 165 | 11 | 54.55% | 268.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2519 | 889 | 17 | 52.94% | 2081.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1018 | 697 | 133 | 57.14% | 2139.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 853 | 735 | 14 | 42.86% | 2508.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2141 | 927 | 51 | 58.82% | 2084.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 965 | 676 | 71 | 59.15% | 2056.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 949 | 1009 | 4 | 100.0% | 4443.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2255 | 925 | 140 | 58.57% | 2511.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 416 | 608 | 21 | 61.9% | 1686.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 890 | 35 | 65.71% | 2171.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 753 | 546 | 359 | 50.7% | 1375.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 393 | 479 | 57 | 54.39% | 1522.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1234 | 735 | 58 | 53.45% | 1900.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2025 | 944 | 70 | 60.0% | 2397.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 133 | 398 | 3 | 66.67% | 621.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1524 | 873 | 274 | 57.66% | 2747.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 992 | 810 | 50 | 56.0% | 3084.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1249 | 889 | 13 | 61.54% | 2467.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 233 | 341 | 9 | 44.44% | 1052.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 296 | 320 | 46 | 47.83% | 1094.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1833 | 1097 | 17 | 70.59% | 3021.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1078 | 736 | 10 | 40.0% | 1947.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 801 | 624 | 90 | 53.33% | 1271.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1549 | 968 | 135 | 64.44% | 3037.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1150 | 958 | 2 | 50.0% | 8020.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1637 | 894 | 74 | 60.81% | 2314.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1330 | 688 | 222 | 49.1% | 1706.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1934 | 911 | 18 | 55.56% | 2780.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 92 | 18 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1538 | 1028 | 133 | 66.92% | 3685.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1243 | 713 | 238 | 48.74% | 1478.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1366 | 816 | 27 | 51.85% | 2365.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161 | 317 | 10 | 30.0% | 447.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1279 | 700 | 10 | 40.0% | 1064.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 47 | 66 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1732 | 1081 | 26 | 69.23% | 2373.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 603 | 543 | 37 | 48.65% | 1724.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1633 | 979 | 22 | 63.64% | 2231.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1288 | 926 | 343 | 58.31% | 2904.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1118 | 592 | 2 | 0.0% | 3175.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 159 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 246.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2309 | 1034 | 12 | 83.33% | 1840.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1171 | 786 | 121 | 54.55% | 1931.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 630 | 406 | 211 | 48.82% | 1531.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2165 | 906 | 21 | 57.14% | 2045.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 178 | 517 | 14 | 57.14% | 434.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 240 | 267 | 15 | 53.33% | 867.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 734 | 548 | 45 | 40.0% | 1106.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 107 | 91 | 4 | 0.0% | 326.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1667 | 886 | 172 | 50.58% | 2195.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1823 | 965 | 2 | 50.0% | 2188.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2299 | 803 | 8 | 62.5% | 1463.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1992 | 917 | 87 | 57.47% | 2061.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 873 | 694 | 208 | 54.33% | 1923.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1707 | 741 | 51 | 39.22% | 1641.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 654 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 1226.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1077 | 930 | 27 | 51.85% | 2905.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 373 | 431 | 21 | 52.38% | 1358.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2084 | 828 | 24 | 45.83% | 1631.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1526 | 964 | 7 | 71.43% | 2339.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1555 | 819 | 51 | 49.02% | 1721.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 320 | 431 | 4 | 100.0% | 1407.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 340 | 449 | 16 | 56.25% | 939.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1163 | 739 | 10 | 70.0% | 1070.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 857 | 822 | 7 | 42.86% | 3069.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1268 | 939 | 48 | 62.5% | 2990.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3023 | 822 | 35 | 40.0% | 2246.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1340 | 723 | 35 | 40.0% | 1863.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 535 | 19 | 68.42% | 1226.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1753 | 799 | 373 | 49.87% | 1865.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1945 | 803 | 66 | 43.94% | 1722.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 932 | 626 | 454 | 55.73% | 1855.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2381 | 954 | 17 | 58.82% | 2542.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2440 | 844 | 21 | 47.62% | 2676.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 228 | 227 | 15 | 73.33% | 1130.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 121 | 10 | 30.0% | 511.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2231 | 1072 | 185 | 56.76% | 3451.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 445 | 559 | 24 | 62.5% | 1929.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1970 | 872 | 7 | 42.86% | 1298.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1078 | 776 | 52 | 50.0% | 2332.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 624 | 616 | 26 | 57.69% | 2406.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 809 | 1079 | 2 | 100.0% | 2298.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2422 | 975 | 197 | 57.36% | 2829.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2410 | 662 | 8 | 12.5% | 1345.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1492 | 773 | 196 | 51.02% | 1665.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2586 | 766 | 11 | 36.36% | 1888.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 219 | 467 | 4 | 100.0% | 1239.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 75 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 98.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1685 | 962 | 19 | 57.89% | 2905.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 316 | 453 | 4 | 75.0% | 636.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1702 | 721 | 460 | 52.61% | 1765.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 568 | 383 | 128 | 59.38% | 1583.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1589 | 853 | 22 | 63.64% | 1911.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2009 | 995 | 396 | 54.04% | 2990.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1045 | 857 | 5 | 60.0% | 1884.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1202 | 763 | 77 | 54.55% | 2032.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 489 | 459 | 35 | 45.71% | 1268.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1359 | 931 | 54 | 62.96% | 3009.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 896 | 635 | 454 | 55.29% | 1610.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2522 | 736 | 64 | 42.19% | 2228.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 145 | 298 | 5 | 60.0% | 700.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 735 | 646 | 119 | 52.1% | 1483.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1614 | 919 | 4 | 50.0% | 2318.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 893 | 659 | 38 | 50.0% | 1020.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1485 | 760 | 6 | 50.0% | 3553.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 73 | 184 | 13 | 30.77% | 127.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1660 | 804 | 103 | 50.49% | 1740.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 733 | 649 | 165 | 48.48% | 2251.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 284 | 203 | 12 | 66.67% | 752.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1503 | 832 | 68 | 58.82% | 2197.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 224 | 398 | 3 | 66.67% | 932.0 |