| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 811.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 496.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 960 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 364 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 217 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.75 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=danielherma][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/danielherma.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 73 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 157.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1166 | 570 | 12 | 75.0% | 1916.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 134 | 36 | 41.67% | 27.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1083 | 776 | 21 | 57.14% | 1384.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 876 | 614 | 104 | 38.46% | 541.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 943 | 674 | 107 | 54.21% | 1192.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 28 | 112 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 121 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 55.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 887 | 650 | 33 | 39.39% | 785.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 903 | 579 | 64 | 59.38% | 1645.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 82 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 416.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 502 | 479 | 13 | 53.85% | 1046.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 55 | 96 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 388 | 377 | 61 | 42.62% | 425.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 39 | 119 | 9 | 55.56% | 166.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 3 | 132 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 883 | 604 | 171 | 42.69% | 807.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 109 | 203 | 8 | 50.0% | 397.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1133 | 637 | 106 | 38.68% | 1087.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 61 | 123 | 22 | 54.55% | 121.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 147 | 229 | 10 | 60.0% | 549.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 335 | 378 | 52 | 55.77% | 889.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 61 | 115 | 26 | 65.38% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1391 | 592 | 178 | 49.44% | 1121.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 93 | 8 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 385 | 313 | 2 | 0.0% | 1114.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 84 | 121 | 4 | 50.0% | 186.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 183 | 433 | 2 | 100.0% | 389.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82 | 184 | 45 | 55.56% | 153.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 84 | 151 | 98 | 39.8% | 12.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 55 | 113 | 7 | 42.86% | 10.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1601 | 631 | 86 | 50.0% | 1217.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1298 | 615 | 8 | 50.0% | 1186.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1264 | 714 | 22 | 63.64% | 1872.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 532.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 889 | 725 | 31 | 58.06% | 1460.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 42 | 150 | 11 | 54.55% | 123.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 685 | 592 | 129 | 49.61% | 951.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1586 | 819 | 83 | 50.6% | 1509.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 25 | 139 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 278 | 293 | 150 | 48.67% | 393.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1591 | 536 | 49 | 40.82% | 1408.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 326 | 352 | 99 | 40.4% | 308.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 745 | 589 | 58 | 50.0% | 1117.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1196 | 625 | 289 | 46.37% | 1332.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 21 | 113 | 17 | 47.06% | 60.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 14 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1247 | 747 | 96 | 54.17% | 1386.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1239 | 745 | 65 | 43.08% | 1196.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 152 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 744.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1410 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 933.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 970 | 446 | 107 | 39.25% | 935.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 222 | 10 | 90.0% | 622.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1809 | 640 | 96 | 46.88% | 1403.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 262 | 250 | 22 | 27.27% | 135.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 24 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 170 | 260 | 31 | 32.26% | 173.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 923 | 480 | 204 | 47.55% | 804.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 314 | 291 | 28 | 46.43% | 907.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 28 | 137 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 602 | 465 | 43 | 39.53% | 927.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 73 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1668 | 791 | 105 | 43.81% | 1423.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 84 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 170.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 36 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 397 | 384 | 98 | 42.86% | 550.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 354 | 405 | 21 | 61.9% | 640.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 756 | 621 | 86 | 46.51% | 839.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1045 | 670 | 64 | 48.44% | 1000.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 405 | 381 | 29 | 34.48% | 442.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1151 | 798 | 3 | 33.33% | 910.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 977 | 617 | 127 | 39.37% | 931.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 339 | 340 | 15 | 33.33% | 652.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1342 | 440 | 11 | 27.27% | 605.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 715 | 608 | 6 | 66.67% | 1219.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 375 | 352 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2107 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 1129.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 166 | 260 | 19 | 42.11% | 392.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 89 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 27.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1179 | 305 | 3 | 0.0% | 811.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 9 | 68 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 48 | 75 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 111 | 318 | 12 | 66.67% | 312.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 135 | 10 | 70.0% | 435.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 502 | 328 | 4 | 50.0% | 294.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 857 | 652 | 15 | 53.33% | 663.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 576 | 415 | 20 | 35.0% | 1114.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1037 | 712 | 136 | 50.74% | 1170.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 404 | 399 | 17 | 47.06% | 1111.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 85 | 153 | 62 | 53.23% | 147.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 80 | 144 | 85 | 40.0% | 7.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 121 | 238 | 93 | 49.46% | 444.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 429 | 456 | 28 | 50.0% | 1152.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1813 | 600 | 35 | 45.71% | 1266.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 784 | 566 | 175 | 48.57% | 869.6 |
| IS | 7 | 798 | 521 | 169 | 49.11% | 1022.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 332 | 268 | 91 | 42.86% | 299.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 30 | 57 | 17 | 23.53% | 0.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1791 | 881 | 84 | 51.19% | 1815.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 60 | 121 | 14 | 42.86% | 78.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 945 | 682 | 55 | 52.73% | 1015.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 99 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 335.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 283 | 264 | 47 | 42.55% | 543.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 823 | 547 | 28 | 57.14% | 645.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 310 | 304 | 44 | 52.27% | 595.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 529 | 472 | 2 | 50.0% | 913.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 488 | 451 | 34 | 41.18% | 659.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 37 | 118 | 12 | 66.67% | 227.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 42 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 985 | 634 | 158 | 48.73% | 1041.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 814 | 377 | 9 | 33.33% | 545.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 240 | 252 | 7 | 42.86% | 285.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 242 | 264 | 34 | 70.59% | 1000.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 57 | 133 | 29 | 48.28% | 61.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 433 | 315 | 14 | 42.86% | 979.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 528 | 455 | 59 | 35.59% | 790.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 131 | 211 | 72 | 47.22% | 73.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 981 | 522 | 165 | 46.67% | 956.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 136 | 277 | 5 | 80.0% | 735.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 51 | 113 | 7 | 57.14% | 210.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 76 | 149 | 14 | 57.14% | 169.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 182 | 256 | 37 | 64.86% | 248.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 27 | 78 | 12 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 12 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 480 | 508 | 75 | 50.67% | 422.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1922 | 759 | 103 | 48.54% | 1888.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1811 | 784 | 184 | 55.43% | 1767.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 160 | 24 | 50.0% | 98.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 88 | 8 | 25.0% | 153.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 276 | 353 | 88 | 53.41% | 840.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 48 | 99 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 453 | 398 | 21 | 52.38% | 1099.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 70 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 320.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 81 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 174 | 15 | 53.33% | 358.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 169 | 16 | 37.5% | 149.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 123 | 182 | 11 | 63.64% | 287.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 418 | 392 | 25 | 44.0% | 640.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1815 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 987.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 320 | 247 | 38 | 68.42% | 914.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 113 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 658.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 24 | 97 | 26 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 592 | 425 | 4 | 75.0% | 1259.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 269 | 272 | 70 | 32.86% | 146.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 163 | 316 | 27 | 44.44% | 597.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 124 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 108.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 88 | 166 | 41 | 53.66% | 121.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1683 | 573 | 20 | 40.0% | 1196.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 763 | 482 | 11 | 45.45% | 746.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1995 | 579 | 68 | 41.18% | 1433.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 793 | 464 | 33 | 45.45% | 836.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 11 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 327 | 406 | 35 | 45.71% | 657.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 563 | 380 | 60 | 35.0% | 537.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 8 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 456 | 352 | 23 | 30.43% | 369.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 215 | 337 | 29 | 41.38% | 56.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1156 | 643 | 221 | 45.7% | 935.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 343 | 362 | 26 | 53.85% | 424.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1499 | 733 | 122 | 48.36% | 1321.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 93 | 131 | 11 | 18.18% | 141.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 953 | 667 | 86 | 45.35% | 1177.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 22 | 124 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 425 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 1796.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 527 | 663 | 48 | 47.92% | 1031.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 187 | 177 | 14 | 35.71% | 194.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 89 | 158 | 78 | 51.28% | 143.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 12 | 115 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 294 | 316 | 36 | 38.89% | 521.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 620 | 474 | 36 | 44.44% | 991.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 65 | 142 | 29 | 44.83% | 28.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 299 | 354 | 57 | 47.37% | 625.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 902 | 720 | 91 | 58.24% | 1210.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 982 | 713 | 49 | 51.02% | 1133.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 249 | 317 | 20 | 45.0% | 352.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 172.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 606 | 516 | 16 | 31.25% | 483.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 513 | 472 | 38 | 55.26% | 912.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1676 | 677 | 175 | 54.29% | 1655.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 778 | 645 | 28 | 46.43% | 1389.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1870 | 830 | 5 | 60.0% | 1420.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 494 | 683 | 5 | 60.0% | 869.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 30 | 137 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 35 | 54 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 398 | 434 | 94 | 51.06% | 978.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1429 | 605 | 84 | 42.86% | 1225.5 |
| null | 0 | 298 | 197 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 38 | 77 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 104 | 159 | 21 | 47.62% | 176.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 899 | 654 | 82 | 52.44% | 998.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 613 | 461 | 37 | 43.24% | 845.5 |