| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80861 | 12 | 12 | 204 | 646 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 9.5 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 52.21% | 58.33% | 58.33% | 59.31% | 54.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.97 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1746.2 | 2350 | 2350.92 | 2319.44 | 2459.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718.11 | 794 | 794.0 | 933.0 | 901.0 |
| WN8 | 1833 | 2242 | 2371 | 2680 (+2) | 2296 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 131 | 60 | 0 | 191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 44.27% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 42.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1980 | 1471 | 0 | 1820.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.17 | 7.32 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 633 | 0 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.05 | 6.57 | 0.0 | 8.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1503 | 1480 | 154 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 43.45% | 54.73% | 51.3% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.12 | 0.72 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1986 | 1252 | 585 | 2053.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.15 | 1.43 | 0.7 | 2.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731 | 762 | 371 | 516.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 7.43 | 7.74 | 8.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1746 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2208.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1806 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1282.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3301 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2570.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2551 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2517.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dacobos][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dacobos.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1388 | 872 | 65 | 56.92% | 1765.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1766 | 786 | 8 | 37.5% | 1864.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1392 | 711 | 135 | 51.11% | 1613.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1399 | 855 | 102 | 48.04% | 1485.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 614 | 549 | 20 | 50.0% | 1120.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 288 | 294 | 7 | 28.57% | 785.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1860 | 977 | 112 | 53.57% | 2797.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2392 | 839 | 197 | 49.24% | 2168.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2181 | 886 | 4 | 50.0% | 1813.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 225 | 245 | 268 | 50.0% | 184.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 855 | 941 | 5 | 80.0% | 1086.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 454 | 363 | 166 | 45.78% | 1159.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 195 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 142.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2257 | 752 | 243 | 47.74% | 1604.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2401 | 931 | 148 | 54.05% | 1880.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2095 | 708 | 354 | 48.87% | 1554.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 671 | 467 | 127 | 59.84% | 1143.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 981 | 856 | 17 | 58.82% | 2348.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1979 | 942 | 274 | 55.84% | 1878.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1888 | 765 | 164 | 48.78% | 1536.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2096 | 864 | 20 | 50.0% | 1791.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1188 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 820.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 877 | 804 | 38 | 57.89% | 1305.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1134 | 612 | 15 | 40.0% | 1654.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 252 | 360 | 8 | 37.5% | 748.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2386 | 1277 | 12 | 91.67% | 2027.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 89 | 278 | 8 | 50.0% | 324.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 760 | 599 | 35 | 48.57% | 1125.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2154 | 948 | 7 | 42.86% | 2233.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2131 | 948 | 121 | 56.2% | 2125.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 647 | 665 | 85 | 44.71% | 1131.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 94 | 164 | 44 | 56.82% | 237.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1902 | 837 | 73 | 56.16% | 2026.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 164 | 152 | 80 | 43.75% | 145.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2204 | 924 | 892 | 57.51% | 2130.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1259 | 862 | 44 | 63.64% | 1800.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1564 | 669 | 14 | 35.71% | 970.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 955 | 691 | 23 | 65.22% | 2136.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 333 | 417 | 9 | 44.44% | 396.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1614 | 530 | 1003 | 50.75% | 1601.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1772 | 844 | 2204 | 54.54% | 2220.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2180 | 813 | 191 | 50.79% | 1687.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2494 | 879 | 564 | 56.38% | 2518.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2308 | 699 | 873 | 54.75% | 1924.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2900 | 840 | 441 | 54.2% | 2450.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 942 | 884 | 69 | 65.22% | 1952.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 781 | 413 | 388 | 46.13% | 718.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 174 | 79 | 54.43% | 175.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1220 | 952 | 110 | 69.09% | 2901.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2025 | 810 | 70 | 51.43% | 1974.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1927 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 3014.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 863 | 513 | 82 | 56.1% | 1580.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1344 | 780 | 150 | 50.67% | 1634.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2453 | 876 | 84 | 51.19% | 1591.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2284 | 795 | 312 | 52.88% | 1711.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1612 | 874 | 20 | 55.0% | 2106.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1646 | 941 | 96 | 56.25% | 2281.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1616 | 897 | 152 | 53.29% | 2107.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2269 | 812 | 133 | 53.38% | 1968.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1168 | 538 | 2 | 0.0% | 1696.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 419 | 296 | 51 | 54.9% | 993.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2373 | 812 | 177 | 49.15% | 2080.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1290 | 893 | 32 | 68.75% | 1870.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 485 | 387 | 3 | 33.33% | 669.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1424 | 775 | 391 | 49.87% | 2375.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1911 | 914 | 94 | 53.19% | 1826.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1651 | 1153 | 3 | 100.0% | 1582.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1433 | 713 | 30 | 46.67% | 1255.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2528 | 1089 | 178 | 60.67% | 3094.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306 | 469 | 18 | 72.22% | 1148.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1237 | 897 | 8 | 75.0% | 1683.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1142 | 831 | 12 | 75.0% | 1929.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1535 | 846 | 74 | 55.41% | 1780.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1968 | 832 | 29 | 55.17% | 1794.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1986 | 937 | 67 | 59.7% | 1717.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2055 | 693 | 48 | 47.92% | 1435.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1883 | 805 | 44 | 47.73% | 1752.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2175 | 1129 | 62 | 58.06% | 2275.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1053 | 440 | 186 | 46.24% | 1637.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2198 | 976 | 3 | 66.67% | 2317.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1510 | 972 | 99 | 56.57% | 2199.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 867 | 627 | 67 | 46.27% | 814.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1811 | 848 | 86 | 50.0% | 1951.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2154 | 942 | 71 | 54.93% | 2015.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1042 | 725 | 49 | 48.98% | 1534.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 168 | 97 | 50.52% | 338.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 217 | 224 | 243 | 48.97% | 404.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 617 | 570 | 56 | 51.79% | 1119.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1360 | 789 | 348 | 50.0% | 1687.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1634 | 819 | 121 | 51.24% | 1477.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2287 | 941 | 7 | 42.86% | 1597.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2169 | 902 | 158 | 52.53% | 2216.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 549 | 431 | 7 | 28.57% | 298.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 841 | 389 | 194 | 52.06% | 1186.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2473 | 920 | 1088 | 57.72% | 2430.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2165 | 947 | 23 | 60.87% | 2228.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1267 | 711 | 100 | 51.0% | 1310.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1143 | 834 | 35 | 71.43% | 1582.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1835 | 721 | 6 | 33.33% | 1205.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 528 | 464 | 75 | 49.33% | 843.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1216 | 704 | 49 | 46.94% | 1551.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 500 | 625 | 3 | 0.0% | 548.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2025 | 760 | 102 | 48.04% | 1774.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2622 | 851 | 10 | 40.0% | 1991.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1807 | 579 | 1322 | 53.1% | 2433.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2349 | 1049 | 523 | 56.79% | 2656.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1261 | 739 | 323 | 54.8% | 1486.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1449 | 729 | 56 | 41.07% | 1729.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1660 | 826 | 74 | 54.05% | 1610.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2290 | 867 | 305 | 51.15% | 1826.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1552 | 930 | 246 | 57.72% | 1790.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 77 | 129 | 15 | 53.33% | 186.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1452 | 757 | 95 | 56.84% | 1583.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2542 | 798 | 409 | 50.61% | 1866.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1588 | 949 | 420 | 54.76% | 2078.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 110 | 130 | 85 | 42.35% | 62.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1004 | 537 | 40 | 37.5% | 1278.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1200 | 777 | 372 | 48.39% | 1467.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1998 | 935 | 14 | 64.29% | 2125.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2425 | 912 | 500 | 54.0% | 1822.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1778 | 711 | 71 | 46.48% | 1326.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 652 | 418 | 1316 | 55.24% | 1763.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 844 | 597 | 82 | 40.24% | 1194.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 124 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2107 | 778 | 240 | 48.75% | 1799.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1317 | 686 | 20 | 55.0% | 840.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2063 | 694 | 261 | 49.81% | 2013.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 637 | 554 | 35 | 68.57% | 1729.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2082 | 811 | 358 | 51.68% | 1762.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 955 | 669 | 75 | 52.0% | 1225.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1666 | 793 | 61 | 55.74% | 1611.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 142 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1278 | 843 | 22 | 68.18% | 1956.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1254 | 831 | 272 | 50.0% | 1628.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1788 | 917 | 1516 | 53.96% | 2442.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1922 | 753 | 79 | 46.84% | 1248.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1784 | 876 | 79 | 51.9% | 1369.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 104 | 30 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2083 | 806 | 134 | 47.76% | 1830.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1967 | 889 | 6 | 50.0% | 2444.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1889 | 842 | 182 | 51.1% | 1888.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1040 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 2737.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1263 | 707 | 12 | 50.0% | 2263.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 622 | 609 | 22 | 40.91% | 1400.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 506 | 575 | 33 | 51.52% | 1256.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 633 | 470 | 40 | 47.5% | 1540.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2122 | 1084 | 176 | 56.25% | 2577.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 91 | 132 | 42 | 59.52% | 198.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1806 | 744 | 319 | 45.45% | 1443.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2021 | 948 | 19 | 57.89% | 2020.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2098 | 798 | 170 | 51.76% | 1489.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1081 | 811 | 58 | 60.34% | 1661.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 442 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 1272.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2197 | 807 | 174 | 47.7% | 1899.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2373 | 829 | 23 | 47.83% | 1777.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1650 | 765 | 6 | 33.33% | 1584.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2434 | 865 | 112 | 50.0% | 1842.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2334 | 831 | 484 | 51.65% | 1941.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1514 | 944 | 165 | 56.36% | 1784.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1596 | 747 | 103 | 57.28% | 1524.8 |
| IS | 7 | 740 | 411 | 514 | 48.44% | 892.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1928 | 892 | 2 | 50.0% | 1882.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1830 | 706 | 14 | 50.0% | 1208.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1948 | 603 | 2545 | 52.57% | 1909.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2268 | 906 | 92 | 53.26% | 2089.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1803 | 793 | 141 | 43.97% | 1701.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1342 | 827 | 146 | 52.05% | 1560.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 255 | 256 | 9 | 44.44% | 743.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2044 | 766 | 17 | 41.18% | 1659.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 110 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1399 | 704 | 77 | 45.45% | 1545.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2148 | 911 | 262 | 53.44% | 2421.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 196 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 43.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 277 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2187 | 722 | 47 | 36.17% | 1482.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1495 | 660 | 311 | 49.2% | 1181.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 67 | 98 | 31 | 35.48% | 0.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 371 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 846 | 555 | 201 | 50.75% | 1494.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1758 | 736 | 72 | 40.28% | 1629.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 163 | 185 | 73 | 54.79% | 284.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 938 | 626 | 11 | 36.36% | 1064.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 87 | 160 | 226 | 42.92% | 84.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 540 | 672 | 12 | 66.67% | 1551.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1170 | 575 | 2267 | 55.89% | 1714.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 1194 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1732.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1512 | 521 | 1364 | 46.99% | 1490.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1767 | 825 | 80 | 47.5% | 1716.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 135 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 411.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 667 | 669 | 56 | 53.57% | 1229.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2700 | 781 | 457 | 51.86% | 1950.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1495 | 840 | 43 | 55.81% | 1756.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 874 | 795 | 20 | 65.0% | 1292.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 624 | 645 | 33 | 48.48% | 1005.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2387 | 763 | 1047 | 53.68% | 1846.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2164 | 835 | 114 | 50.88% | 1717.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 899 | 624 | 32 | 59.38% | 1734.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2653 | 861 | 546 | 54.76% | 2650.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 762 | 397 | 106 | 52.83% | 1536.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1159 | 869 | 21 | 66.67% | 1664.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 973 | 745 | 48 | 50.0% | 1962.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1798 | 829 | 216 | 51.85% | 1818.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2680 | 856 | 8 | 50.0% | 1515.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1960 | 786 | 76 | 52.63% | 1557.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2430 | 750 | 355 | 52.68% | 1733.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2578 | 1071 | 19 | 57.89% | 2861.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 593 | 579 | 33 | 57.58% | 827.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2382 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 1978.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39 | 96 | 62 | 45.16% | 34.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1760 | 837 | 140 | 55.0% | 1970.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2145 | 1153 | 6 | 66.67% | 3359.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1156 | 747 | 18 | 61.11% | 1449.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2001 | 846 | 226 | 53.98% | 2099.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1778 | 1325 | 3 | 100.0% | 3293.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1996 | 960 | 44 | 45.45% | 2258.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 154 | 177 | 24 | 33.33% | 128.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 160 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 756.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 883 | 646 | 57 | 52.63% | 1229.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2085 | 933 | 60 | 58.33% | 2288.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 27 | 155 | 12 | 66.67% | 237.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1767 | 739 | 47 | 40.43% | 1263.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 280 | 571 | 5 | 80.0% | 1340.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2052 | 720 | 189 | 43.92% | 1641.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 298 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 491.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 258 | 194 | 8 | 37.5% | 333.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1797 | 852 | 208 | 49.52% | 1879.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2128 | 833 | 265 | 52.45% | 1836.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2227 | 718 | 3857 | 52.19% | 1835.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2362 | 882 | 499 | 54.11% | 1974.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 62 | 137 | 8 | 50.0% | 162.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1568 | 753 | 667 | 51.87% | 1473.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 432 | 479 | 29 | 48.28% | 606.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1667 | 906 | 271 | 53.87% | 2330.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2283 | 836 | 206 | 48.54% | 1863.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1631 | 737 | 104 | 48.08% | 1524.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2067 | 865 | 55 | 60.0% | 1666.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1853 | 837 | 93 | 47.31% | 1644.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 384 | 313 | 313 | 45.37% | 398.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1626 | 958 | 171 | 57.89% | 2029.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1010 | 413 | 1156 | 51.47% | 1540.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1900 | 805 | 215 | 49.77% | 2154.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1280 | 821 | 58 | 60.34% | 1709.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2632 | 749 | 2441 | 50.43% | 2170.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 634 | 446 | 11 | 36.36% | 968.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1055 | 728 | 14 | 57.14% | 1165.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2755 | 958 | 178 | 52.81% | 2045.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2458 | 773 | 800 | 51.75% | 2026.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 113 | 122 | 13 | 23.08% | 253.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2006 | 798 | 61 | 49.18% | 1460.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 43 | 81 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 514 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 2702.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2202 | 778 | 291 | 47.77% | 2236.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1297 | 898 | 345 | 59.13% | 2137.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1484 | 520 | 1972 | 51.27% | 1730.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1010 | 637 | 24 | 41.67% | 1721.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 255 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 2326.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1851 | 925 | 923 | 51.9% | 2362.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2083 | 894 | 248 | 52.02% | 2037.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 800 | 648 | 80 | 55.0% | 2004.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2163 | 943 | 62 | 50.0% | 1133.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1502 | 824 | 140 | 63.57% | 1619.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 104 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 198.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 360 | 292 | 397 | 49.12% | 532.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1141 | 698 | 78 | 50.0% | 1414.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1219 | 864 | 49 | 59.18% | 2574.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1312 | 785 | 121 | 57.02% | 2085.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1053 | 532 | 309 | 51.46% | 1432.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1705 | 938 | 196 | 55.1% | 2161.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1595 | 965 | 108 | 56.48% | 1918.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1888 | 845 | 92 | 52.17% | 1880.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 72 | 135 | 21 | 42.86% | 31.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1096 | 721 | 54 | 53.7% | 1293.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 56 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1229 | 1013 | 10 | 90.0% | 1354.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 381 | 454 | 37 | 56.76% | 735.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 599 | 557 | 53 | 43.4% | 1004.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2277 | 891 | 79 | 60.76% | 1904.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1653 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 1750.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1817 | 891 | 100 | 53.0% | 1978.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1972 | 882 | 125 | 49.6% | 2035.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 203 | 416 | 5 | 40.0% | 248.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2798 | 984 | 65 | 58.46% | 1853.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 533 | 335 | 618 | 44.98% | 471.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1761 | 840 | 51 | 49.02% | 1706.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1191 | 723 | 3 | 66.67% | 1297.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 671 | 424 | 474 | 56.12% | 1479.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2287 | 816 | 122 | 49.18% | 1786.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1581 | 1004 | 43 | 62.79% | 2144.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2074 | 916 | 50 | 46.0% | 2113.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1282 | 850 | 141 | 53.19% | 1884.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1929 | 768 | 183 | 49.18% | 1808.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1602 | 920 | 190 | 55.26% | 1995.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 890 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1549.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 772 | 730 | 580 | 49.48% | 1627.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1503 | 700 | 454 | 48.9% | 1888.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 312 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 567 | 335 | 91 | 49.45% | 830.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1849 | 891 | 1331 | 57.33% | 2270.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 816 | 838 | 14 | 71.43% | 1624.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1208 | 662 | 100 | 44.0% | 1786.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2277 | 871 | 31 | 54.84% | 2238.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2111 | 723 | 1436 | 51.67% | 1640.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 760 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2234 | 1213 | 5 | 40.0% | 4771.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 399 | 470 | 8 | 37.5% | 905.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1355 | 770 | 409 | 50.37% | 1737.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1356 | 733 | 175 | 52.0% | 1204.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1738 | 857 | 32 | 43.75% | 2091.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1970 | 1037 | 690 | 53.33% | 2196.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 757 | 424 | 249 | 50.6% | 1248.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 67 | 113 | 26 | 46.15% | 145.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1015 | 460 | 1292 | 50.15% | 1083.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1797 | 777 | 20 | 60.0% | 1278.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 34 | 69 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 959 | 563 | 27 | 44.44% | 1295.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 955 | 770 | 565 | 53.98% | 1904.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1442 | 804 | 110 | 50.91% | 1591.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1092 | 593 | 21 | 28.57% | 966.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 993 | 829 | 3 | 100.0% | 1015.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2466 | 940 | 36 | 50.0% | 1775.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 378 | 370 | 33 | 69.7% | 1176.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1301 | 700 | 53 | 47.17% | 1329.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1969 | 775 | 220 | 55.45% | 1700.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1525 | 901 | 155 | 58.71% | 1872.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 351 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2116 | 786 | 92 | 43.48% | 1649.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1580 | 750 | 935 | 54.33% | 1431.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 640 | 666 | 7 | 42.86% | 1019.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1656 | 794 | 209 | 55.98% | 1862.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 232 | 211 | 209 | 44.02% | 241.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2269 | 784 | 412 | 50.0% | 1639.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 843 | 632 | 87 | 47.13% | 1493.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 34 | 94 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 41 | 93 | 14 | 57.14% | 164.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 991 | 889 | 3 | 66.67% | 2499.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3111 | 841 | 1577 | 53.33% | 2399.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 131 | 234 | 29 | 62.07% | 612.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1452 | 738 | 95 | 51.58% | 1750.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2037 | 843 | 52 | 53.85% | 1435.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1416 | 631 | 381 | 51.97% | 1750.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1436 | 792 | 40 | 57.5% | 1573.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2820 | 876 | 112 | 49.11% | 2133.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2315 | 769 | 355 | 46.76% | 2018.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2271 | 1282 | 6 | 50.0% | 6069.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2275 | 853 | 103 | 44.66% | 1728.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 63 | 150 | 12 | 66.67% | 221.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 26 | 85 | 32 | 53.13% | 101.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 79 | 156 | 69 | 44.93% | 87.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 389 | 239 | 2 | 0.0% | 344.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2143 | 1055 | 279 | 57.71% | 2417.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1639 | 751 | 407 | 51.6% | 1790.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 431 | 296 | 17 | 47.06% | 508.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2197 | 823 | 24 | 58.33% | 1652.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2526 | 853 | 238 | 50.0% | 1886.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1866 | 833 | 2 | 50.0% | 1804.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2536 | 959 | 77 | 40.26% | 2273.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2387 | 913 | 48 | 43.75% | 2639.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1388 | 772 | 179 | 50.28% | 1646.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2252 | 932 | 704 | 55.26% | 2314.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 55 | 127 | 47 | 51.06% | 105.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 107 | 128 | 10 | 40.0% | 295.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2001 | 756 | 67 | 43.28% | 1445.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 262 | 322 | 7 | 57.14% | 853.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1797 | 612 | 542 | 47.79% | 1426.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 701 | 522 | 168 | 45.24% | 1168.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2818 | 839 | 236 | 54.24% | 2131.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1454 | 702 | 6 | 33.33% | 1234.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2006 | 815 | 373 | 47.72% | 2025.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2984 | 1025 | 178 | 53.37% | 2194.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1976 | 816 | 81 | 48.15% | 1594.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1528 | 606 | 359 | 46.52% | 1555.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2023 | 646 | 44 | 40.91% | 1471.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2248 | 882 | 120 | 53.33% | 1868.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 319.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 99 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 480.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1560 | 715 | 121 | 55.37% | 1445.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1357 | 874 | 54 | 51.85% | 1765.6 |
| null | 0 | 2029 | 641 | 53 | 43.4% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1247 | 743 | 24 | 45.83% | 1338.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 963 | 654 | 38 | 50.0% | 2058.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2268 | 887 | 100 | 54.0% | 2296.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 910 | 659 | 55 | 45.45% | 1295.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1411 | 754 | 283 | 49.12% | 1622.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 596 | 606 | 16 | 75.0% | 1954.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 404 | 360 | 10 | 30.0% | 366.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1366 | 773 | 235 | 58.3% | 1621.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2287 | 791 | 314 | 49.04% | 1897.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2513 | 885 | 462 | 53.03% | 2014.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 929 | 601 | 27 | 33.33% | 1773.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 879 | 667 | 66 | 42.42% | 1566.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 793 | 796 | 151 | 50.99% | 1618.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2451 | 1013 | 536 | 56.9% | 2430.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 877 | 786 | 28 | 75.0% | 1170.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2073 | 881 | 262 | 59.54% | 2063.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 17 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1298 | 754 | 87 | 56.32% | 1727.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 675 | 362 | 977 | 50.87% | 950.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1711 | 678 | 261 | 48.28% | 1451.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1562 | 932 | 5 | 60.0% | 1635.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1270 | 684 | 10 | 60.0% | 1483.9 |