| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3968 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 9.8 | 9.68 | 9.64 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 56.45% | 20.0% | 59.09% | 60.0% | 59.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.6 | 1.41 | 1.28 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 2164.67 | 2527 | 2508.59 | 2537.76 | 2756.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 919.59 | 390 | 625.0 | 627.0 | 750.0 |
| WN8 | 2696 | 2006 (-2) | 2526 (-1) | 2631 (-1) | 2840 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2739 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3216.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2121 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1252.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2828 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2156.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=d3sp0ndency][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/d3sp0ndency.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1231 | 736 | 12 | 50.0% | 2073.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2214 | 1192 | 38 | 65.79% | 3347.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 962 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 797.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2274 | 1107 | 31 | 64.52% | 3306.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2803 | 1512 | 9 | 88.89% | 4161.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1109 | 880 | 7 | 85.71% | 3022.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2128 | 1464 | 3 | 100.0% | 5842.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1350 | 802 | 52 | 53.85% | 2202.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1291 | 778 | 2 | 0.0% | 5355.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1845 | 992 | 36 | 50.0% | 1960.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2421 | 1266 | 10 | 60.0% | 4486.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1375 | 747 | 22 | 40.91% | 1626.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1009 | 879 | 12 | 75.0% | 2441.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4405 | 1309 | 51 | 70.59% | 3901.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2010 | 938 | 18 | 50.0% | 2612.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1691 | 869 | 47 | 53.19% | 2072.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1475 | 801 | 39 | 69.23% | 2542.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2651 | 871 | 1 | 100.0% | 2308.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1169 | 997 | 9 | 77.78% | 2331.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3418 | 954 | 34 | 61.76% | 3133.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3093 | 943 | 195 | 61.54% | 3182.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1617 | 1142 | 10 | 80.0% | 2044.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1912 | 918 | 21 | 52.38% | 2719.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 936 | 595 | 25 | 48.0% | 953.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2959 | 822 | 34 | 64.71% | 3140.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4437 | 1052 | 12 | 33.33% | 4033.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1867 | 1000 | 67 | 53.73% | 2463.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1621 | 844 | 36 | 52.78% | 2961.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2152 | 960 | 304 | 57.89% | 3264.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1108 | 622 | 3 | 33.33% | 1117.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 912 | 734 | 16 | 62.5% | 1408.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2024 | 779 | 5 | 40.0% | 2414.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2526 | 1153 | 25 | 64.0% | 2850.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1441 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 2191.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1660 | 688 | 29 | 68.97% | 2058.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2321 | 1209 | 10 | 60.0% | 3260.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1558 | 820 | 35 | 51.43% | 1799.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1271 | 809 | 11 | 27.27% | 2935.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2497 | 1131 | 13 | 69.23% | 2825.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 190 | 380 | 4 | 50.0% | 291.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2111 | 641 | 2 | 0.0% | 1650.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1446 | 792 | 10 | 40.0% | 1395.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2885 | 853 | 43 | 53.49% | 2601.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 513 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 986.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 784 | 477 | 82 | 45.12% | 965.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3072 | 848 | 44 | 38.64% | 2850.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1880 | 692 | 74 | 54.05% | 2032.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 696 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 1628.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2867 | 800 | 174 | 58.62% | 2362.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1287 | 936 | 18 | 61.11% | 2941.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1825 | 1185 | 9 | 66.67% | 2759.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1102 | 832 | 23 | 56.52% | 1814.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2914 | 755 | 156 | 51.92% | 2619.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1497 | 827 | 43 | 48.84% | 2158.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1807 | 821 | 35 | 48.57% | 2066.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 759 | 764 | 3 | 100.0% | 2620.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 942 | 735 | 6 | 50.0% | 5455.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2490 | 952 | 46 | 45.65% | 2669.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1170 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 2329.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1934 | 789 | 4 | 25.0% | 2263.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1336 | 942 | 30 | 50.0% | 2642.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4655 | 1546 | 5 | 60.0% | 5662.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1125 | 483 | 3 | 0.0% | 1522.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 797 | 677 | 9 | 44.44% | 2637.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2603 | 1036 | 72 | 72.22% | 2757.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2266 | 996 | 38 | 52.63% | 3063.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2892 | 1146 | 82 | 63.41% | 3297.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1318 | 881 | 42 | 57.14% | 1763.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1834 | 860 | 19 | 42.11% | 2265.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1776 | 958 | 46 | 54.35% | 2841.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2182 | 1004 | 75 | 54.67% | 2436.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2413 | 1019 | 9 | 44.44% | 4177.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 938 | 643 | 28 | 42.86% | 1769.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1199 | 543 | 3 | 66.67% | 2087.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3529 | 1062 | 90 | 55.56% | 3478.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 2022 | 1136 | 29 | 72.41% | 3250.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1306 | 657 | 13 | 46.15% | 1577.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2005 | 1005 | 116 | 51.72% | 2699.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2548 | 1010 | 98 | 57.14% | 2666.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1063 | 1001 | 10 | 100.0% | 3047.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 917 | 705 | 16 | 43.75% | 1795.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2347 | 1201 | 4 | 75.0% | 3144.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 174 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 671.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2786 | 1084 | 46 | 58.7% | 3182.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2130 | 993 | 3 | 33.33% | 2968.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1996 | 864 | 63 | 57.14% | 2208.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3717 | 997 | 18 | 50.0% | 2852.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 419 | 403 | 11 | 54.55% | 915.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2186 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 3349.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2730 | 1236 | 10 | 90.0% | 3687.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1326 | 786 | 15 | 40.0% | 2896.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1021 | 813 | 8 | 75.0% | 3886.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2054 | 940 | 34 | 55.88% | 2526.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1856 | 1030 | 51 | 58.82% | 2708.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1649 | 1046 | 12 | 75.0% | 3670.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 609 | 487 | 8 | 37.5% | 1415.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 925 | 800 | 8 | 87.5% | 3094.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1510 | 968 | 44 | 59.09% | 2605.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1345 | 743 | 16 | 37.5% | 1697.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1641 | 1083 | 16 | 56.25% | 3377.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1075 | 1058 | 2 | 50.0% | 3363.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2169 | 1376 | 8 | 100.0% | 4154.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2397 | 990 | 54 | 55.56% | 2572.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2840 | 1264 | 7 | 85.71% | 3179.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 846 | 744 | 33 | 51.52% | 1715.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2769 | 928 | 9 | 66.67% | 1963.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1769 | 1175 | 18 | 83.33% | 3481.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1561 | 891 | 7 | 42.86% | 1982.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 682 | 403 | 10 | 40.0% | 1290.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1796 | 1073 | 178 | 57.3% | 2820.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1112 | 759 | 14 | 71.43% | 2228.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2490 | 878 | 65 | 55.38% | 2915.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1138 | 550 | 52 | 42.31% | 1128.3 |
| null | 0 | 2104 | 1000 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 933 | 874 | 33 | 54.55% | 1906.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1937 | 1081 | 10 | 50.0% | 3100.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3113 | 902 | 102 | 52.94% | 2643.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 750 | 793 | 34 | 55.88% | 2463.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2315 | 1163 | 57 | 54.39% | 3462.8 |