| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30387 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 226 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.19 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 53.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.92% | 53.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1476.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 1832.48 | 2037.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 894.0 | 887.0 |
| WN8 | 1913 | 0 | 0 | 2735 (+1) | 1878 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=d3rdot][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/d3rdot.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1902 | 904 | 78 | 56.41% | 1985.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1334 | 765 | 231 | 58.01% | 2188.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 424 | 613 | 74 | 43.24% | 803.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1768 | 987 | 221 | 55.66% | 2160.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1651 | 961 | 48 | 58.33% | 2305.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1109 | 727 | 75 | 45.33% | 1465.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 820 | 716 | 22 | 50.0% | 1389.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2311 | 883 | 55 | 52.73% | 2184.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 797 | 606 | 109 | 50.46% | 1516.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1352 | 642 | 171 | 52.05% | 2344.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 715 | 427 | 12 | 33.33% | 1100.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 987 | 744 | 112 | 50.89% | 1292.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1868 | 688 | 20 | 35.0% | 1282.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2446 | 726 | 60 | 40.0% | 1978.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1245 | 902 | 27 | 48.15% | 2712.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 843 | 651 | 91 | 47.25% | 1262.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2136 | 771 | 235 | 48.94% | 2035.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2509 | 1006 | 130 | 63.08% | 2616.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 969 | 693 | 22 | 40.91% | 1760.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1096 | 912 | 108 | 52.78% | 1859.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1077 | 796 | 141 | 60.99% | 2075.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1683 | 854 | 38 | 57.89% | 2268.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2577 | 979 | 116 | 56.9% | 2148.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 202 | 389 | 5 | 80.0% | 613.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 609 | 555 | 32 | 40.63% | 2039.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 900 | 693 | 28 | 50.0% | 1472.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1754 | 834 | 120 | 53.33% | 1620.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 751 | 604 | 35 | 57.14% | 1460.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 172 | 397 | 5 | 100.0% | 686.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 938 | 670 | 129 | 52.71% | 1238.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1891 | 966 | 60 | 65.0% | 1775.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1404 | 906 | 68 | 60.29% | 2043.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 993 | 671 | 139 | 55.4% | 2047.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 686 | 569 | 30 | 53.33% | 1356.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2360 | 1044 | 31 | 67.74% | 2860.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2491 | 848 | 84 | 51.19% | 1917.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2052 | 856 | 20 | 65.0% | 1498.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 953 | 610 | 4 | 50.0% | 901.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1505 | 858 | 306 | 61.44% | 2288.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 221 | 378 | 28 | 46.43% | 640.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 304 | 312 | 5 | 60.0% | 1049.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1499 | 713 | 164 | 42.07% | 1366.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 259 | 185 | 62 | 62.9% | 860.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 139 | 271 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2582 | 927 | 59 | 55.93% | 2119.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1026 | 584 | 116 | 38.79% | 1120.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1403 | 761 | 69 | 42.03% | 1411.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 59 | 114 | 13 | 30.77% | 2.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2628 | 886 | 300 | 54.67% | 2604.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 178 | 197 | 14 | 64.29% | 630.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 227 | 302 | 9 | 44.44% | 325.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 959 | 619 | 45 | 60.0% | 1809.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1408 | 767 | 47 | 42.55% | 1448.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2220 | 972 | 84 | 54.76% | 2247.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1092 | 398 | 4 | 25.0% | 573.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2506 | 1010 | 102 | 59.8% | 2347.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 355 | 380 | 33 | 54.55% | 999.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1519 | 934 | 204 | 56.86% | 2630.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1715 | 861 | 128 | 52.34% | 1605.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177 | 294 | 132 | 54.55% | 480.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1432 | 835 | 68 | 58.82% | 2328.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 148 | 32 | 56.25% | 148.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 330 | 868 | 1 | 100.0% | 1907.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 500 | 336 | 6 | 66.67% | 1446.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 763 | 783 | 141 | 57.45% | 1838.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2108 | 838 | 149 | 51.01% | 2007.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2089 | 571 | 2 | 0.0% | 1099.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1547 | 599 | 167 | 41.32% | 1690.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 663 | 734 | 39 | 56.41% | 1524.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1985 | 915 | 46 | 52.17% | 2119.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1732 | 1054 | 15 | 60.0% | 1903.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 773 | 549 | 61 | 49.18% | 976.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1617 | 856 | 228 | 50.88% | 2208.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1920 | 857 | 87 | 44.83% | 1858.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1178 | 749 | 43 | 44.19% | 1173.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1384 | 857 | 144 | 55.56% | 2324.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 366 | 278 | 182 | 53.3% | 926.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 959 | 747 | 84 | 45.24% | 1677.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 434 | 440 | 50 | 42.0% | 1158.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 802 | 639 | 55 | 54.55% | 1653.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1119 | 728 | 272 | 56.62% | 1706.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1697 | 965 | 40 | 62.5% | 1907.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2180 | 847 | 46 | 39.13% | 1375.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1933 | 854 | 77 | 49.35% | 1730.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 892 | 619 | 32 | 56.25% | 1628.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1173 | 774 | 41 | 58.54% | 1356.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1758 | 839 | 127 | 51.18% | 1599.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 976 | 696 | 103 | 52.43% | 2322.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1656 | 831 | 126 | 57.94% | 1739.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2531 | 921 | 77 | 50.65% | 2312.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 705 | 693 | 36 | 63.89% | 1522.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 520 | 629 | 56 | 58.93% | 1729.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 146 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 824.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 368 | 577 | 64 | 57.81% | 1110.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2093 | 986 | 45 | 57.78% | 2014.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1075 | 818 | 14 | 57.14% | 1954.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2433 | 1147 | 15 | 60.0% | 3096.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1165 | 903 | 23 | 69.57% | 1843.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 622 | 554 | 19 | 63.16% | 2259.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1436 | 800 | 264 | 50.38% | 2298.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1854 | 823 | 103 | 54.37% | 1704.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2320 | 881 | 96 | 46.88% | 1689.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 982 | 574 | 141 | 48.94% | 962.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2106 | 1016 | 98 | 58.16% | 2201.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1105 | 667 | 210 | 52.86% | 1286.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1086 | 828 | 40 | 57.5% | 1875.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1378 | 685 | 145 | 57.93% | 2145.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2015 | 765 | 59 | 42.37% | 1372.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1978 | 1075 | 97 | 59.79% | 2398.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1476 | 828 | 108 | 58.33% | 2022.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2321 | 836 | 105 | 52.38% | 1674.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 531 | 528 | 78 | 55.13% | 1766.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1459 | 882 | 74 | 59.46% | 2106.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1975 | 961 | 39 | 56.41% | 2241.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2624 | 900 | 26 | 50.0% | 1802.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1518 | 874 | 74 | 59.46% | 1882.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1751 | 877 | 693 | 55.7% | 2054.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 809 | 662 | 16 | 62.5% | 1222.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1714 | 801 | 36 | 41.67% | 1334.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1542 | 793 | 127 | 54.33% | 1900.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 148 | 158 | 9 | 66.67% | 958.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1687 | 751 | 127 | 51.97% | 1525.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 865 | 648 | 18 | 44.44% | 824.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 853 | 766 | 556 | 54.14% | 1726.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1115 | 668 | 82 | 37.8% | 1221.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2303 | 1039 | 165 | 60.0% | 2287.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 213.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 257 | 304 | 4 | 25.0% | 599.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 983 | 752 | 121 | 52.07% | 1874.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1097 | 732 | 83 | 50.6% | 1476.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2059 | 950 | 75 | 54.67% | 1996.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 541 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 1568.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 235 | 236 | 19 | 36.84% | 522.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 464 | 496 | 24 | 62.5% | 1672.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1203 | 774 | 99 | 54.55% | 1345.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 419 | 462 | 24 | 54.17% | 1126.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2662 | 827 | 351 | 55.27% | 3438.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 402 | 465 | 52 | 55.77% | 1409.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2488 | 1035 | 28 | 67.86% | 2710.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1848 | 909 | 239 | 52.72% | 2238.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112 | 101 | 34 | 35.29% | 142.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 584 | 391 | 35 | 51.43% | 2621.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1692 | 767 | 300 | 51.0% | 1756.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1969 | 778 | 50 | 46.0% | 1434.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 730 | 649 | 54 | 62.96% | 2138.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 447 | 458 | 39 | 56.41% | 1905.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1085 | 762 | 83 | 50.6% | 1641.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1283 | 835 | 59 | 52.54% | 1545.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1149 | 671 | 105 | 60.95% | 1814.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 186 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 573.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1850 | 832 | 125 | 58.4% | 1869.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1400 | 775 | 71 | 39.44% | 1486.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1817 | 812 | 16 | 43.75% | 1188.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 345 | 444 | 14 | 71.43% | 1050.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 169 | 74 | 48.65% | 271.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 940 | 666 | 23 | 47.83% | 1201.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1837 | 899 | 72 | 54.17% | 1973.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 219 | 10 | 50.0% | 362.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1722 | 869 | 38 | 60.53% | 2014.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2007 | 915 | 59 | 57.63% | 2436.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1802 | 821 | 122 | 48.36% | 1777.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2784 | 985 | 87 | 49.43% | 1910.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 752 | 674 | 104 | 45.19% | 1381.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 771 | 434 | 242 | 49.17% | 1839.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 195 | 190 | 18 | 33.33% | 305.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1496 | 804 | 66 | 46.97% | 1755.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1512 | 779 | 172 | 48.84% | 1525.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1150 | 774 | 57 | 63.16% | 1782.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2172 | 934 | 80 | 57.5% | 2264.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 387 | 402 | 23 | 47.83% | 1003.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1688 | 654 | 310 | 52.9% | 2315.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1656 | 1031 | 12 | 66.67% | 2229.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1759 | 867 | 85 | 57.65% | 1832.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1589 | 1007 | 17 | 70.59% | 2289.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1084 | 745 | 39 | 43.59% | 1514.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 743 | 446 | 83 | 56.63% | 1960.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 297 | 356 | 8 | 37.5% | 1101.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2491 | 784 | 161 | 52.17% | 1858.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1023 | 785 | 127 | 53.54% | 1649.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1530 | 957 | 155 | 56.77% | 2370.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2458 | 926 | 19 | 63.16% | 2119.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2352 | 840 | 130 | 48.46% | 1959.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 498 | 262 | 338 | 48.52% | 1163.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 848 | 683 | 28 | 39.29% | 1825.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 192 | 194 | 14 | 28.57% | 426.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 556 | 451 | 34 | 58.82% | 944.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 514 | 645 | 139 | 48.92% | 871.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1154 | 751 | 142 | 56.34% | 1075.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2161 | 1071 | 173 | 61.27% | 2609.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2835 | 919 | 58 | 50.0% | 1884.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 351 | 359 | 9 | 33.33% | 608.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2780 | 758 | 435 | 49.66% | 2466.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 451 | 28 | 67.86% | 588.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1255 | 500 | 134 | 51.49% | 2395.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 619 | 782 | 55 | 65.45% | 1173.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49 | 99 | 4 | 75.0% | 289.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1808 | 980 | 62 | 54.84% | 2219.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1432 | 896 | 35 | 62.86% | 1716.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1029 | 851 | 26 | 73.08% | 1556.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 243 | 304 | 19 | 36.84% | 624.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2303 | 1004 | 87 | 56.32% | 2045.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1282 | 870 | 23 | 52.17% | 1852.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1536 | 730 | 163 | 52.15% | 2211.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1118 | 719 | 43 | 65.12% | 1771.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 105 | 403 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238 | 309 | 16 | 50.0% | 810.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1058 | 689 | 68 | 45.59% | 1273.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1267 | 859 | 28 | 67.86% | 2056.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 235 | 315 | 18 | 44.44% | 696.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2148 | 803 | 90 | 51.11% | 1947.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 756 | 736 | 43 | 51.16% | 1865.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1284 | 846 | 158 | 58.86% | 2096.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 474 | 616 | 20 | 60.0% | 1852.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1137 | 710 | 102 | 47.06% | 1284.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 252 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 586.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2316 | 964 | 10 | 50.0% | 3135.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 419 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 3294.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 612 | 475 | 89 | 56.18% | 1145.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1575 | 889 | 305 | 53.44% | 2012.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2163 | 774 | 70 | 45.71% | 1546.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1534 | 626 | 24 | 33.33% | 1015.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 723 | 545 | 18 | 44.44% | 756.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1880 | 974 | 88 | 61.36% | 1983.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2013 | 886 | 94 | 44.68% | 1895.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1582 | 1063 | 6 | 66.67% | 2327.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1605 | 810 | 81 | 59.26% | 1660.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1534 | 842 | 30 | 50.0% | 1812.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 731 | 697 | 36 | 61.11% | 1622.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1164 | 740 | 75 | 45.33% | 1355.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2733 | 916 | 93 | 53.76% | 1964.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 172 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 547.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 131 | 166 | 40 | 45.0% | 207.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 195 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 804.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2390 | 951 | 139 | 58.99% | 2154.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2158 | 748 | 108 | 48.15% | 1624.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1733 | 839 | 139 | 51.8% | 1795.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1508 | 755 | 87 | 47.13% | 1729.9 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 826 | 911 | 15 | 60.0% | 1916.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1593 | 915 | 149 | 61.07% | 2177.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1332 | 734 | 81 | 51.85% | 1553.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2003 | 917 | 71 | 53.52% | 2187.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 384 | 388 | 32 | 43.75% | 755.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 854 | 822 | 145 | 61.38% | 1943.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 766 | 487 | 41 | 51.22% | 2272.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 967 | 651 | 75 | 42.67% | 826.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1053 | 848 | 35 | 57.14% | 2758.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1430 | 837 | 57 | 52.63% | 2011.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1387 | 853 | 102 | 56.86% | 2158.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1233 | 701 | 149 | 46.98% | 1103.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2494 | 979 | 240 | 58.33% | 3306.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 247 | 450 | 32 | 53.13% | 799.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1360 | 632 | 212 | 51.89% | 1609.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1808 | 982 | 75 | 62.67% | 2123.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 599 | 477 | 56 | 44.64% | 1295.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 678 | 556 | 7 | 42.86% | 1151.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 925 | 739 | 58 | 55.17% | 2194.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 541 | 678 | 38 | 55.26% | 1609.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 781 | 663 | 69 | 56.52% | 1258.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2080 | 868 | 49 | 53.06% | 2040.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 979 | 664 | 155 | 50.97% | 1376.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 224 | 283 | 52 | 50.0% | 578.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2468 | 810 | 296 | 52.7% | 2207.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1492 | 905 | 141 | 55.32% | 1882.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1801 | 1242 | 5 | 80.0% | 3294.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1555 | 781 | 134 | 47.76% | 1397.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1514 | 981 | 59 | 62.71% | 2516.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1095 | 607 | 18 | 44.44% | 1931.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1469 | 865 | 48 | 47.92% | 1957.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 747 | 900 | 323 | 60.68% | 1796.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1106 | 682 | 62 | 70.97% | 2504.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 469 | 406 | 62 | 56.45% | 1043.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1129 | 602 | 15 | 46.67% | 1559.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2084 | 766 | 48 | 54.17% | 1611.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1034 | 711 | 97 | 50.52% | 1651.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1033 | 959 | 61 | 63.93% | 2586.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 115 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 402.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 216 | 206 | 72 | 55.56% | 730.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1140 | 760 | 35 | 51.43% | 2067.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1427 | 584 | 105 | 40.95% | 1183.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 276 | 433 | 9 | 66.67% | 1156.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 952 | 643 | 77 | 42.86% | 857.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1444 | 713 | 547 | 53.38% | 1953.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1378 | 872 | 50 | 56.0% | 2068.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 873 | 554 | 13 | 38.46% | 1164.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1489 | 641 | 7 | 14.29% | 1105.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1055 | 948 | 17 | 82.35% | 2148.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 341 | 561 | 66 | 65.15% | 980.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1416 | 805 | 108 | 53.7% | 1768.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2262 | 824 | 86 | 56.98% | 1880.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 357 | 542 | 5 | 40.0% | 1885.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1723 | 853 | 166 | 51.2% | 1775.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1873 | 1077 | 28 | 78.57% | 2560.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1577 | 919 | 115 | 51.3% | 2043.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 693 | 586 | 13 | 76.92% | 2025.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1705 | 929 | 32 | 62.5% | 2217.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 572 | 646 | 24 | 41.67% | 2068.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 695 | 394 | 111 | 59.46% | 1441.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 353 | 310 | 23 | 43.48% | 1109.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 722 | 561 | 54 | 38.89% | 1685.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 692 | 403 | 34 | 50.0% | 1759.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1781 | 851 | 133 | 53.38% | 1843.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 413 | 540 | 34 | 50.0% | 1361.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 186 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 1174.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93 | 162 | 19 | 57.89% | 242.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1826 | 940 | 37 | 51.35% | 2186.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 850 | 801 | 44 | 50.0% | 2041.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1184 | 708 | 189 | 47.09% | 1556.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1663 | 786 | 7 | 57.14% | 1424.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2358 | 1165 | 8 | 87.5% | 1907.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3049 | 887 | 155 | 54.19% | 2433.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1960 | 921 | 141 | 53.19% | 2059.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2395 | 839 | 108 | 44.44% | 1852.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 597 | 549 | 96 | 45.83% | 1041.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1952 | 1025 | 33 | 66.67% | 2669.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1510 | 796 | 68 | 54.41% | 1755.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 228 | 328 | 12 | 58.33% | 730.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2213 | 872 | 30 | 46.67% | 1915.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1315 | 914 | 58 | 48.28% | 2081.8 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 484 | 627 | 7 | 71.43% | 1011.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 144 | 223 | 5 | 100.0% | 661.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1923 | 976 | 235 | 56.17% | 2198.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 449 | 495 | 17 | 76.47% | 1502.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 350 | 287 | 18 | 27.78% | 816.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2033 | 880 | 277 | 55.96% | 2610.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2206 | 902 | 245 | 60.0% | 3006.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 450 | 606 | 14 | 57.14% | 1235.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2237 | 836 | 91 | 52.75% | 1776.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 471 | 580 | 32 | 46.88% | 1390.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1502 | 788 | 121 | 53.72% | 1473.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1532 | 781 | 125 | 50.4% | 1328.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1532 | 921 | 58 | 50.0% | 2041.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101 | 111 | 23 | 47.83% | 192.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2164 | 956 | 118 | 62.71% | 2363.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1383 | 814 | 16 | 56.25% | 1223.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 215 | 201 | 10 | 40.0% | 706.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2426 | 971 | 133 | 58.65% | 2288.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 553 | 706 | 1 | 100.0% | 4111.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2227 | 744 | 41 | 34.15% | 1560.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 647 | 687 | 232 | 48.71% | 1373.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 412 | 381 | 13 | 46.15% | 1096.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 968 | 622 | 77 | 55.84% | 1773.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 146 | 224 | 7 | 71.43% | 728.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1471 | 816 | 8 | 50.0% | 1456.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2557 | 851 | 58 | 41.38% | 1536.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2184 | 828 | 137 | 51.82% | 2012.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 701.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1227 | 843 | 27 | 55.56% | 2056.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 528 | 355 | 31 | 48.39% | 1062.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2042 | 846 | 297 | 49.49% | 2329.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 221 | 218 | 8 | 62.5% | 1032.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1005 | 767 | 14 | 64.29% | 2391.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1070 | 755 | 42 | 54.76% | 1553.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 998 | 836 | 105 | 60.95% | 1720.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 944 | 532 | 323 | 51.7% | 1554.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1756 | 982 | 26 | 69.23% | 2512.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 722 | 615 | 70 | 51.43% | 1036.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2033 | 762 | 75 | 48.0% | 1315.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 917 | 813 | 80 | 58.75% | 1847.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1637 | 859 | 78 | 58.97% | 1310.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1151 | 538 | 115 | 53.04% | 1565.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 983 | 596 | 48 | 33.33% | 1857.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1534 | 769 | 272 | 52.94% | 1666.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 396 | 532 | 92 | 51.09% | 1038.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 307 | 212 | 148 | 52.7% | 747.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 806 | 628 | 38 | 55.26% | 1103.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1274 | 808 | 77 | 58.44% | 1768.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 284 | 198 | 6 | 50.0% | 1100.9 |