| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46708 | 17 | 93 | 395 | 779 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 9.71 | 9.49 | 9.8 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 55.44% | 52.94% | 52.69% | 59.24% | 58.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.88 | 1.37 | 1.12 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732.78 | 2753 | 2881.41 | 2855.55 | 2591.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.33 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.03 | 1084 | 1056.0 | 1050.0 | 1018.0 |
| WN8 | 2146 | 2648 | 3161 (+2) | 2900 (+7) | 2769 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 817 | 77 | 54 | 1014 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 56.92% | 75.32% | 66.67% | 59.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.44 | 1.26 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1546 | 1056 | 463 | 1388.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 1.9 | 0.04 | 1.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 704 | 490 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 6.83 | 7.06 | 8.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 867 | 227 | 0 | 334 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 46.83% | 71.37% | 0.0% | 34.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1951 | 1212 | 0 | 1758.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.46 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 802 | 0 | 600.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 8.56 | 0.0 | 9.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1414 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 910.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2607 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2200.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2496 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2206.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1017 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 711.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4025 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3246.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2987 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2854.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4176 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3402.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1265 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3499 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3667.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 5076 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7271.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1305 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=d3lKu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/d3lKu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1550 | 898 | 161 | 60.25% | 2245.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2690 | 935 | 25 | 60.0% | 2092.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1930 | 1068 | 189 | 55.03% | 2349.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1809 | 939 | 113 | 49.56% | 2217.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 287 | 311 | 208 | 48.56% | 385.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1453 | 698 | 172 | 54.65% | 1972.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2894 | 916 | 146 | 58.9% | 2437.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 945 | 568 | 46 | 47.83% | 1236.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2275 | 895 | 117 | 58.12% | 2046.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 703 | 597 | 183 | 51.91% | 1140.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2985 | 1214 | 9 | 66.67% | 2654.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1411 | 922 | 69 | 55.07% | 1746.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1524 | 897 | 2019 | 57.36% | 2138.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 602 | 782 | 19 | 57.89% | 1841.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1744 | 808 | 79 | 56.96% | 1495.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1264 | 582 | 221 | 49.77% | 1765.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2499 | 948 | 194 | 56.19% | 2588.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2698 | 998 | 64 | 68.75% | 2408.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 948 | 728 | 91 | 51.65% | 1733.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 543 | 630 | 98 | 57.14% | 1177.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2625 | 1188 | 27 | 62.96% | 2752.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1058 | 586 | 115 | 49.57% | 1855.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1586 | 765 | 20 | 55.0% | 1908.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3095 | 903 | 42 | 42.86% | 2143.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2313 | 943 | 117 | 55.56% | 2205.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3069 | 1069 | 97 | 62.89% | 2903.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 181 | 196 | 126 | 36.51% | 274.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 722 | 554 | 62 | 59.68% | 2714.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2934 | 1064 | 46 | 65.22% | 2900.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2024 | 1060 | 23 | 65.22% | 2270.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2169 | 959 | 65 | 56.92% | 2000.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 114 | 263 | 4 | 75.0% | 420.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2311 | 862 | 54 | 50.0% | 2055.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 986 | 604 | 52 | 51.92% | 2465.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1801 | 910 | 485 | 55.05% | 2319.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2844 | 980 | 10 | 60.0% | 2427.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1444 | 854 | 65 | 56.92% | 2346.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1072 | 440 | 40 | 50.0% | 2096.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1925 | 937 | 304 | 53.95% | 2503.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2496 | 862 | 187 | 57.22% | 2167.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2076 | 756 | 96 | 47.92% | 1823.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2698 | 901 | 149 | 57.72% | 2194.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 903 | 736 | 307 | 47.88% | 1870.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1223 | 749 | 220 | 55.0% | 1650.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 212 | 301 | 70 | 40.0% | 437.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2320 | 924 | 548 | 55.47% | 2640.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1843 | 1003 | 67 | 44.78% | 2524.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1377 | 737 | 69 | 40.58% | 1419.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2896 | 947 | 133 | 57.89% | 2573.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1391 | 817 | 92 | 52.17% | 2141.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1732 | 833 | 169 | 60.36% | 2680.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2043 | 958 | 20 | 50.0% | 2464.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2541 | 1048 | 58 | 55.17% | 2586.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3301 | 1123 | 106 | 60.38% | 2986.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1872 | 956 | 32 | 53.13% | 2548.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2346 | 781 | 945 | 52.17% | 2234.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3661 | 1159 | 16 | 56.25% | 3568.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1568 | 879 | 157 | 59.87% | 2351.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2426 | 1181 | 90 | 55.56% | 2792.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2076 | 993 | 115 | 62.61% | 2537.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1804 | 730 | 296 | 57.77% | 2025.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1173 | 720 | 39 | 58.97% | 1890.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 378 | 523 | 32 | 56.25% | 2586.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1785 | 916 | 79 | 54.43% | 2128.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2482 | 939 | 97 | 53.61% | 2254.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1308 | 766 | 76 | 55.26% | 1709.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2784 | 1113 | 50 | 60.0% | 3232.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1483 | 854 | 151 | 61.59% | 2432.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 567 | 576 | 63 | 55.56% | 1738.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1290 | 599 | 87 | 57.47% | 2783.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1059 | 652 | 58 | 56.9% | 2393.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1174 | 775 | 216 | 52.31% | 1783.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1599 | 863 | 144 | 52.08% | 2230.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 620 | 502 | 184 | 44.57% | 637.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2959 | 1070 | 7 | 57.14% | 2244.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1340 | 764 | 27 | 37.04% | 1832.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2184 | 982 | 88 | 55.68% | 2209.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 938 | 684 | 14 | 50.0% | 1969.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 657 | 599 | 23 | 56.52% | 2718.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 121 | 106 | 21 | 38.1% | 439.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1253 | 637 | 72 | 56.94% | 1709.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2579 | 1079 | 109 | 58.72% | 2978.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 666 | 578 | 46 | 60.87% | 1195.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1729 | 940 | 22 | 50.0% | 1922.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1801 | 893 | 34 | 47.06% | 2690.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1345 | 767 | 101 | 44.55% | 1802.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 689 | 556 | 26 | 42.31% | 1723.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2830 | 969 | 111 | 49.55% | 2502.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1085 | 634 | 84 | 42.86% | 1076.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2415 | 898 | 189 | 53.44% | 2001.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1280 | 760 | 147 | 51.02% | 1615.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3179 | 950 | 92 | 54.35% | 2666.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1760 | 1137 | 41 | 70.73% | 2560.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1612 | 939 | 73 | 57.53% | 2403.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2159 | 918 | 41 | 48.78% | 2164.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1830 | 977 | 90 | 57.78% | 2250.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3290 | 1086 | 77 | 59.74% | 2885.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 748 | 612 | 38 | 60.53% | 2299.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2474 | 884 | 77 | 51.95% | 2332.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2503 | 839 | 213 | 56.81% | 2334.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2371 | 960 | 75 | 61.33% | 2116.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1295 | 737 | 226 | 53.1% | 1493.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2693 | 890 | 95 | 50.53% | 2397.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2047 | 1050 | 19 | 73.68% | 2302.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1628 | 930 | 54 | 55.56% | 2797.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2011 | 1067 | 432 | 56.48% | 3014.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2274 | 851 | 198 | 60.61% | 2114.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 145 | 242 | 2 | 100.0% | 816.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2496 | 907 | 83 | 57.83% | 2405.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1976 | 862 | 51 | 41.18% | 1873.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1423 | 598 | 123 | 52.85% | 2104.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1931 | 1078 | 178 | 59.55% | 2329.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2284 | 818 | 169 | 53.85% | 2149.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 397 | 615 | 12 | 75.0% | 1827.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2359 | 1053 | 174 | 60.92% | 2742.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3022 | 1082 | 120 | 62.5% | 2766.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1694 | 861 | 87 | 51.72% | 2241.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1207 | 838 | 94 | 54.26% | 1799.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2711 | 956 | 136 | 55.88% | 2525.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3033 | 1025 | 45 | 66.67% | 2818.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1639 | 892 | 50 | 62.0% | 1800.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 429 | 615 | 66 | 59.09% | 1281.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2685 | 866 | 52 | 46.15% | 2130.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 653 | 407 | 21 | 61.9% | 2536.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2175 | 737 | 124 | 49.19% | 1663.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 915 | 691 | 35 | 45.71% | 2413.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 487 | 552 | 46 | 54.35% | 2138.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1991 | 1101 | 231 | 58.44% | 2685.3 |
| IS | 7 | 803 | 624 | 170 | 48.24% | 1059.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2266 | 1008 | 125 | 56.8% | 2406.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2281 | 1066 | 222 | 61.26% | 2736.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1270 | 787 | 141 | 58.16% | 2309.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1725 | 900 | 47 | 61.7% | 1726.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1864 | 848 | 89 | 56.18% | 1820.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2783 | 1029 | 82 | 57.32% | 2851.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1934 | 804 | 229 | 55.02% | 2031.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1430 | 890 | 48 | 50.0% | 2493.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3016 | 908 | 10 | 40.0% | 1943.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 115 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2120 | 979 | 46 | 56.52% | 2492.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 513 | 485 | 360 | 46.11% | 751.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1176 | 809 | 148 | 59.46% | 1702.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2786 | 980 | 122 | 56.56% | 2381.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2590 | 907 | 36 | 44.44% | 2249.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2691 | 1160 | 32 | 68.75% | 2509.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1606 | 881 | 168 | 53.57% | 2039.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1699 | 921 | 6 | 50.0% | 2823.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1790 | 893 | 162 | 59.26% | 1931.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 213 | 369 | 3 | 33.33% | 967.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 617 | 722 | 4 | 75.0% | 1069.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1699 | 693 | 440 | 46.36% | 1799.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 655 | 665 | 20 | 55.0% | 2408.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3460 | 1088 | 52 | 57.69% | 2752.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 985 | 747 | 38 | 52.63% | 2474.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1572 | 776 | 308 | 55.52% | 1811.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2042 | 979 | 59 | 59.32% | 2009.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1196 | 810 | 37 | 54.05% | 1927.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 693 | 863 | 527 | 58.25% | 1862.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 729 | 433 | 51 | 45.1% | 1778.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 171 | 54 | 42.59% | 272.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 767 | 608 | 61 | 49.18% | 1874.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3016 | 1145 | 50 | 50.0% | 2802.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1883 | 917 | 104 | 50.96% | 3139.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2568 | 838 | 74 | 59.46% | 2122.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2595 | 926 | 362 | 54.97% | 2243.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1684 | 866 | 65 | 46.15% | 1931.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1024 | 565 | 12 | 58.33% | 1805.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1402 | 848 | 102 | 52.94% | 1681.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1234 | 713 | 480 | 59.79% | 2297.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 666 | 825 | 7 | 71.43% | 3479.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2441 | 815 | 181 | 55.25% | 2387.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2706 | 1047 | 17 | 47.06% | 2136.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 953 | 573 | 52 | 55.77% | 1863.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1152 | 631 | 90 | 40.0% | 855.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2506 | 895 | 285 | 55.44% | 2350.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3167 | 1010 | 47 | 70.21% | 3024.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 346 | 643 | 16 | 68.75% | 1480.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1065 | 527 | 63 | 46.03% | 1728.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 224 | 564 | 227 | 66.52% | 1902.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1803 | 939 | 23 | 43.48% | 2234.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1521 | 876 | 108 | 54.63% | 2457.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1704 | 764 | 57 | 43.86% | 1521.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 646 | 666 | 69 | 68.12% | 1377.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1190 | 800 | 34 | 52.94% | 1692.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2021 | 1073 | 61 | 55.74% | 2542.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1168 | 698 | 51 | 50.98% | 1296.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 33 | 94 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2672 | 929 | 215 | 57.21% | 2688.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 550 | 697 | 2 | 100.0% | 1190.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1645 | 798 | 194 | 58.25% | 1738.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2270 | 845 | 377 | 56.76% | 2269.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 938 | 670 | 11 | 72.73% | 1783.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1092 | 760 | 9 | 33.33% | 1959.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1452 | 793 | 97 | 54.64% | 1592.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1460 | 662 | 329 | 55.02% | 1618.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 612 | 357 | 14 | 57.14% | 907.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1869 | 1008 | 456 | 55.7% | 2851.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2574 | 887 | 122 | 50.0% | 2233.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2043 | 909 | 20 | 40.0% | 2757.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2331 | 858 | 127 | 55.91% | 2025.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1117 | 763 | 32 | 53.13% | 1593.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2358 | 979 | 53 | 49.06% | 2433.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 846 | 642 | 35 | 42.86% | 1324.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1772 | 973 | 157 | 56.69% | 2359.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1607 | 679 | 94 | 50.0% | 1710.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1436 | 738 | 139 | 55.4% | 1808.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2349 | 775 | 199 | 52.26% | 1899.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 925 | 671 | 23 | 39.13% | 2132.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 238 | 430 | 32 | 59.38% | 1410.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1991 | 1017 | 64 | 56.25% | 2203.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2400 | 798 | 230 | 54.35% | 2139.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 362 | 482 | 230 | 60.87% | 2275.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2746 | 899 | 219 | 50.23% | 2477.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2820 | 907 | 138 | 51.45% | 2820.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1723 | 687 | 97 | 47.42% | 1648.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1017 | 745 | 47 | 51.06% | 1784.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1703 | 1041 | 15 | 73.33% | 2323.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1156 | 382 | 7 | 28.57% | 846.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1261 | 796 | 90 | 51.11% | 1867.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 42 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 907 | 770 | 48 | 62.5% | 3820.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2302 | 1010 | 94 | 59.57% | 2539.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1289 | 988 | 73 | 76.71% | 2591.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 778 | 817 | 327 | 65.75% | 2002.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 283 | 304 | 7 | 28.57% | 1470.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3484 | 1266 | 45 | 66.67% | 2676.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1410 | 738 | 88 | 50.0% | 2013.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 601 | 605 | 73 | 54.79% | 1423.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1202 | 636 | 163 | 52.76% | 1744.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1103 | 762 | 46 | 65.22% | 2939.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 503 | 675 | 4 | 50.0% | 1179.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 497 | 525 | 428 | 64.02% | 1809.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1191 | 776 | 178 | 55.06% | 1823.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1488 | 755 | 264 | 55.3% | 1559.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1902 | 756 | 2 | 0.0% | 2449.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2070 | 886 | 207 | 57.49% | 2414.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 385 | 573 | 15 | 80.0% | 1614.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1238 | 636 | 535 | 57.57% | 1484.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1655 | 914 | 123 | 56.1% | 2086.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 905 | 723 | 148 | 54.73% | 2342.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 943 | 765 | 53 | 60.38% | 2004.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1594 | 919 | 156 | 51.28% | 2073.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2407 | 859 | 141 | 56.03% | 2117.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1917 | 1088 | 101 | 61.39% | 2878.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2521 | 978 | 76 | 53.95% | 2651.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 688 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 1955.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2720 | 921 | 11 | 27.27% | 2335.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1056 | 762 | 82 | 60.98% | 1614.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 167 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 643.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2567 | 847 | 598 | 55.02% | 2253.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 568 | 618 | 44 | 61.36% | 1852.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2559 | 1001 | 73 | 53.42% | 2767.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2503 | 839 | 244 | 56.15% | 2624.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1450 | 929 | 153 | 62.75% | 2466.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3032 | 954 | 49 | 48.98% | 2917.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1805 | 741 | 321 | 56.39% | 2007.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1724 | 1123 | 12 | 66.67% | 3350.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1096 | 854 | 128 | 57.81% | 2260.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 626 | 683 | 92 | 52.17% | 1258.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1766 | 889 | 70 | 54.29% | 2539.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1083 | 714 | 250 | 58.0% | 2737.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 557 | 640 | 24 | 41.67% | 2163.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1986 | 957 | 63 | 58.73% | 2418.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1751 | 1078 | 81 | 53.09% | 2557.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 50 | 163 | 26 | 42.31% | 19.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1604 | 781 | 7 | 57.14% | 3429.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 733 | 682 | 80 | 55.0% | 1239.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1271 | 632 | 119 | 42.02% | 909.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1552 | 852 | 43 | 58.14% | 2036.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2430 | 1219 | 16 | 68.75% | 3027.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1095 | 830 | 35 | 60.0% | 2221.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1623 | 870 | 715 | 60.14% | 2344.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2143 | 766 | 69 | 49.28% | 1640.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1241 | 699 | 99 | 52.53% | 2042.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1630 | 818 | 112 | 52.68% | 1554.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2666 | 1155 | 99 | 60.61% | 3335.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1681 | 1041 | 99 | 62.63% | 2332.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2943 | 888 | 64 | 48.44% | 2211.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1950 | 1044 | 191 | 61.26% | 2809.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1249 | 704 | 465 | 54.84% | 1487.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1780 | 763 | 1413 | 55.91% | 1735.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1730 | 881 | 151 | 46.36% | 2292.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2200 | 836 | 144 | 48.61% | 1808.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1668 | 619 | 934 | 51.39% | 1702.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 640 | 581 | 389 | 49.36% | 1394.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1075 | 809 | 24 | 62.5% | 4044.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2382 | 860 | 66 | 53.03% | 1810.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 450 | 36 | 50.0% | 595.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 2073 | 978 | 43 | 48.84% | 2713.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2566 | 916 | 178 | 50.0% | 2510.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 341 | 464 | 51 | 52.94% | 836.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2794 | 1121 | 34 | 55.88% | 2741.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 881 | 857 | 6 | 66.67% | 2248.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3016 | 890 | 75 | 60.0% | 2725.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1441 | 651 | 151 | 52.32% | 1698.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1934 | 931 | 78 | 55.13% | 1988.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 998 | 747 | 71 | 59.15% | 2358.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2453 | 780 | 297 | 53.87% | 1844.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1142 | 810 | 53 | 52.83% | 2103.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2291 | 833 | 588 | 55.1% | 2095.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2586 | 825 | 64 | 50.0% | 2558.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 118 | 137 | 49 | 51.02% | 320.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 651 | 768 | 9 | 66.67% | 3464.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 684 | 518 | 12 | 33.33% | 997.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2254 | 1125 | 279 | 59.86% | 2643.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 574 | 595 | 6 | 66.67% | 2224.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1122 | 637 | 90 | 51.11% | 1029.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1193 | 846 | 54 | 57.41% | 2345.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2876 | 954 | 302 | 55.63% | 2603.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 208 | 549 | 52 | 46.15% | 442.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2093 | 1088 | 14 | 64.29% | 2999.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1453 | 853 | 26 | 65.38% | 1834.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1930 | 873 | 218 | 61.01% | 2163.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2644 | 1060 | 112 | 53.57% | 2453.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1931 | 963 | 62 | 64.52% | 2301.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2214 | 978 | 82 | 51.22% | 3330.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1234 | 848 | 536 | 64.18% | 2758.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2436 | 1015 | 74 | 62.16% | 2860.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 134 | 171 | 102 | 47.06% | 397.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 170 | 214 | 66 | 53.03% | 910.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3068 | 1094 | 140 | 62.14% | 3187.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2237 | 838 | 575 | 56.7% | 2189.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1872 | 908 | 497 | 55.33% | 2319.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 957 | 637 | 27 | 62.96% | 3594.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2460 | 851 | 41 | 34.15% | 2457.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1991 | 1113 | 47 | 57.45% | 2480.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2181 | 995 | 66 | 62.12% | 2468.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3403 | 1176 | 17 | 70.59% | 2634.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2607 | 1101 | 41 | 60.98% | 2330.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1799 | 897 | 500 | 57.6% | 2287.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2586 | 876 | 302 | 52.32% | 2360.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 384 | 556 | 12 | 41.67% | 1129.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1721 | 975 | 311 | 60.13% | 1778.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1448 | 850 | 20 | 50.0% | 1960.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1332 | 563 | 14 | 35.71% | 918.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2608 | 1059 | 202 | 59.41% | 2852.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1821 | 679 | 153 | 50.98% | 1630.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 909 | 727 | 563 | 58.44% | 1628.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1017 | 804 | 97 | 59.79% | 1858.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1695 | 843 | 107 | 54.21% | 2188.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 703 | 541 | 19 | 36.84% | 1970.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 817 | 694 | 21 | 57.14% | 1514.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1050 | 720 | 85 | 50.59% | 1807.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2648 | 900 | 201 | 52.24% | 2613.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2658 | 905 | 70 | 48.57% | 2089.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 825 | 764 | 96 | 61.46% | 2109.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1120 | 583 | 96 | 63.54% | 1582.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2121 | 844 | 255 | 62.35% | 2171.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1701 | 830 | 242 | 54.96% | 1954.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 257 | 449 | 95 | 60.0% | 646.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1727 | 799 | 102 | 50.0% | 1686.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1492 | 719 | 90 | 55.56% | 1339.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1795 | 1070 | 19 | 73.68% | 2571.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 236 | 591 | 65 | 63.08% | 896.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396 | 484 | 100 | 45.0% | 1746.7 |