| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8632 | 38 | 180 | 240 | 251 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 9.74 | 9.48 | 9.38 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 56.85% | 55.26% | 54.44% | 52.5% | 53.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 1.29 | 1.62 | 1.61 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2353.72 | 2825 | 2605.26 | 2455.73 | 2442.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844.49 | 968 | 988.0 | 917.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 2664 | 2461 (-2) | 2547 (-3) | 2386 (-9) | 2368 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 15 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 86.67% | 0.0% | 82.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.5 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 806 | 1701 | 0 | 1596.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 5.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800 | 1122 | 0 | 1084.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 8.47 | 0.0 | 8.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 56 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1174 | 0 | 2548.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 598 | 0 | 1138.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.55 | 0.0 | 13.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3456 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 2976.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1271 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1522.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4298 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3790.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3297 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3327.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2380 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1922.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1237 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1117.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=d3cha_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/d3cha_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1703 | 962 | 15 | 60.0% | 3213.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2539 | 979 | 35 | 48.57% | 2572.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 826 | 672 | 5 | 40.0% | 4417.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 598 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 2059.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2975 | 1028 | 37 | 56.76% | 2556.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1774 | 1019 | 10 | 70.0% | 2211.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1596 | 1247 | 29 | 72.41% | 3979.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1684 | 638 | 547 | 52.29% | 2159.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 747 | 648 | 28 | 64.29% | 2460.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2256 | 943 | 1229 | 58.18% | 3207.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1694 | 957 | 70 | 65.71% | 2930.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3169 | 945 | 221 | 54.75% | 2461.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1430 | 902 | 48 | 52.08% | 2463.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 948 | 793 | 36 | 80.56% | 1652.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2134 | 720 | 101 | 49.5% | 2050.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3011 | 1194 | 90 | 65.56% | 3481.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 176 | 1 | 100.0% | 869.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1006 | 949 | 30 | 66.67% | 2799.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2983 | 816 | 171 | 56.14% | 2577.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1144 | 804 | 10 | 60.0% | 4294.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1021 | 972 | 17 | 58.82% | 2756.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 390 | 471 | 15 | 53.33% | 903.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1203 | 365 | 6 | 33.33% | 844.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 959 | 753 | 22 | 54.55% | 2162.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1379 | 875 | 11 | 63.64% | 3051.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1489 | 853 | 9 | 33.33% | 2837.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1673 | 916 | 6 | 50.0% | 2814.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1469 | 1098 | 174 | 67.82% | 3836.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1674 | 681 | 124 | 48.39% | 2487.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1168 | 866 | 29 | 58.62% | 2735.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1418 | 867 | 32 | 53.13% | 2632.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 915 | 631 | 7 | 71.43% | 3710.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2039 | 857 | 9 | 55.56% | 1949.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1730 | 937 | 35 | 51.43% | 2761.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 852 | 687 | 7 | 42.86% | 3193.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1819 | 502 | 5 | 20.0% | 2384.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2541 | 731 | 301 | 54.49% | 2075.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2639 | 861 | 493 | 54.77% | 2311.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1618 | 804 | 66 | 65.15% | 2053.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 951 | 877 | 5 | 60.0% | 1180.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1931 | 1056 | 44 | 63.64% | 3241.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1941 | 1145 | 85 | 65.88% | 2891.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1741 | 730 | 32 | 62.5% | 1718.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 3232 | 1266 | 26 | 53.85% | 3949.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2753 | 682 | 356 | 58.15% | 2155.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1905 | 732 | 5 | 40.0% | 2442.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2458 | 1069 | 31 | 51.61% | 3017.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 225 | 337 | 12 | 58.33% | 771.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 643 | 525 | 20 | 60.0% | 1489.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1240 | 896 | 22 | 72.73% | 2986.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1863 | 586 | 55 | 43.64% | 1222.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1580 | 848 | 109 | 61.47% | 2605.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 397 | 220 | 3 | 0.0% | 683.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 2241 | 1198 | 9 | 77.78% | 4491.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1719 | 1011 | 45 | 71.11% | 2599.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 835 | 633 | 1 | 100.0% | 5674.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 585 | 779 | 42 | 73.81% | 3127.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 553 | 558 | 5 | 40.0% | 1941.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 742 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 3702.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2824 | 748 | 95 | 55.79% | 3229.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3090 | 857 | 722 | 55.12% | 2687.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1449 | 308 | 3 | 0.0% | 1037.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 465.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2918 | 817 | 1732 | 57.04% | 2825.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1309 | 904 | 23 | 69.57% | 2882.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2138 | 768 | 46 | 63.04% | 3105.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2583 | 969 | 99 | 51.52% | 3034.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 527 | 467 | 19 | 47.37% | 2060.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 786 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 5402.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1079 | 793 | 37 | 54.05% | 1796.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 898 | 788 | 71 | 49.3% | 1758.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 120 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2025 | 930 | 456 | 55.7% | 2936.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1373 | 846 | 26 | 57.69% | 2970.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 944 | 652 | 33 | 60.61% | 1855.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1940 | 909 | 27 | 44.44% | 3185.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1706 | 808 | 40 | 47.5% | 1979.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1970 | 797 | 162 | 59.88% | 2510.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1017 | 761 | 11 | 63.64% | 2613.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1080 | 781 | 31 | 58.06% | 1265.5 |