| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 594.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 401.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1462 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.69 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.56 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 456 | 437.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 331 | 293.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.56 | 6.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 19 | 89 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.81 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.89% | 67.42% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.56 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1098 | 514 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.54 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 522 | 379 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.21 | 7.21 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=d0nMichi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/d0nMichi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 326 | 351 | 9 | 44.44% | 328.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 272 | 307 | 270 | 67.04% | 1048.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 213 | 249 | 6 | 50.0% | 760.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1300 | 708 | 81 | 58.02% | 1744.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 442 | 345 | 75 | 62.67% | 1892.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 926 | 422 | 17 | 52.94% | 859.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 732 | 442 | 433 | 62.82% | 1845.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 18 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 156 | 23 | 60.87% | 440.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 252 | 231 | 22 | 50.0% | 930.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 572 | 451 | 70 | 55.71% | 1211.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 305 | 376 | 32 | 62.5% | 1300.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 224 | 12 | 66.67% | 601.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 625 | 508 | 104 | 56.73% | 2303.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 380 | 217 | 6 | 66.67% | 1524.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1008 | 467 | 237 | 52.74% | 1335.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 371 | 391 | 31 | 64.52% | 1605.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1120 | 868 | 21 | 57.14% | 1682.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 158 | 39 | 53.85% | 143.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 689 | 494 | 170 | 72.94% | 2201.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 121 | 164 | 20 | 35.0% | 361.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 254 | 199 | 14 | 50.0% | 1167.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 141 | 199 | 4 | 25.0% | 370.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 267 | 266 | 8 | 37.5% | 929.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 221 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 1672.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 268 | 226 | 9 | 22.22% | 693.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 243 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 654 | 411 | 86 | 66.28% | 1805.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 293 | 323 | 318 | 58.18% | 1462.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 958 | 551 | 165 | 61.82% | 1807.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 168 | 28 | 46.43% | 298.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 320 | 268 | 27 | 51.85% | 503.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 113 | 223 | 56 | 41.07% | 112.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 229 | 55 | 52.73% | 285.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 109 | 193 | 7 | 57.14% | 515.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 153 | 33 | 45.45% | 246.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 344 | 323 | 152 | 60.53% | 1211.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1154 | 505 | 65 | 56.92% | 1282.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 360 | 13 | 23.08% | 1316.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 382.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 126 | 14 | 42.86% | 753.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 579 | 427 | 106 | 66.04% | 1940.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 535 | 407 | 201 | 54.23% | 1760.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 397 | 415 | 41 | 73.17% | 1621.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1138 | 558 | 348 | 57.18% | 1751.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 821 | 503 | 139 | 60.43% | 2032.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 751 | 463 | 78 | 58.97% | 1747.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 169 | 34 | 41.18% | 413.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 171 | 232 | 38 | 60.53% | 916.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 694 | 437 | 15 | 60.0% | 1327.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 195 | 252 | 58 | 46.55% | 552.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 666 | 400 | 17 | 58.82% | 1285.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 794 | 560 | 173 | 60.12% | 2136.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 717 | 398 | 31 | 41.94% | 1251.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 120 | 187 | 4 | 75.0% | 696.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1247 | 514 | 39 | 51.28% | 1042.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 305 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 700 | 401 | 234 | 44.02% | 1024.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 184 | 158 | 23 | 34.78% | 362.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 245.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 110 | 87 | 13 | 38.46% | 119.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 121 | 30 | 53.33% | 330.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 185 | 218 | 6 | 50.0% | 914.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 465 | 254 | 51 | 54.9% | 1911.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 462 | 297 | 181 | 44.75% | 1005.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 364 | 313 | 156 | 55.77% | 1427.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 299 | 258 | 30 | 63.33% | 943.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 277 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 1633.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 220 | 217 | 12 | 58.33% | 836.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 115 | 96 | 14 | 50.0% | 388.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 92 | 15 | 40.0% | 91.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 378 | 311 | 96 | 55.21% | 1067.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 369 | 388 | 128 | 65.63% | 1239.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 108 | 135 | 28 | 46.43% | 369.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 21 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 332 | 384 | 193 | 58.03% | 1575.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1164 | 566 | 46 | 41.3% | 1198.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 319 | 259 | 5 | 80.0% | 685.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 322 | 366 | 59 | 50.85% | 1255.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 338 | 327 | 39 | 64.1% | 1321.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94 | 151 | 6 | 66.67% | 276.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 146 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 391.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 33 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 235 | 303 | 31 | 48.39% | 483.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 681 | 469 | 754 | 54.77% | 1547.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 105 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 229 | 248 | 8 | 37.5% | 512.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 119 | 15 | 53.33% | 221.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1237 | 557 | 186 | 54.84% | 1635.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 105 | 326 | 2 | 100.0% | 591.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 484 | 407 | 6 | 50.0% | 2571.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 152 | 136 | 3 | 0.0% | 525.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 827 | 439 | 30 | 53.33% | 960.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 231 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 156 | 26 | 61.54% | 260.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 755.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 495 | 411 | 331 | 59.52% | 2062.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 257 | 258 | 102 | 49.02% | 798.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 566 | 368 | 92 | 48.91% | 1097.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 207 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1355.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 195 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 1031.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 190 | 27 | 51.85% | 278.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 371 | 199 | 54 | 44.44% | 926.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 149 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 364 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 1005.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 884 | 563 | 47 | 61.7% | 2378.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 484 | 367 | 144 | 41.67% | 929.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 374 | 339 | 21 | 66.67% | 1249.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1074 | 505 | 31 | 51.61% | 948.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 526 | 314 | 102 | 40.2% | 772.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 140 | 130 | 7 | 28.57% | 406.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1191 | 587 | 32 | 68.75% | 1674.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 119 | 136 | 26 | 42.31% | 323.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 101 | 117 | 14 | 28.57% | 219.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 475 | 408 | 15 | 66.67% | 2178.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 545 | 463 | 246 | 66.26% | 2014.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 359 | 225 | 100 | 51.0% | 1198.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 233 | 288 | 39 | 46.15% | 540.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 71 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 120 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 504.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 213 | 58 | 48.28% | 602.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 190 | 247 | 40 | 57.5% | 445.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 193 | 12 | 50.0% | 400.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 138 | 141 | 10 | 40.0% | 402.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 213 | 460 | 11 | 90.91% | 778.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 934 | 487 | 119 | 58.82% | 2130.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 408 | 235 | 22 | 45.45% | 722.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 473 | 353 | 325 | 48.62% | 1381.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 208 | 206 | 96 | 47.92% | 618.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 383 | 317 | 75 | 54.67% | 1093.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 831 | 470 | 392 | 56.63% | 1795.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 595 | 481 | 39 | 58.97% | 1832.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 840 | 494 | 205 | 49.27% | 1393.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 968 | 710 | 25 | 68.0% | 1792.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 320 | 303 | 56 | 66.07% | 1617.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 422 | 348 | 10 | 60.0% | 1071.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 953 | 494 | 54 | 53.7% | 1394.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1177 | 541 | 97 | 52.58% | 1722.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 101 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 161 | 272 | 13 | 69.23% | 688.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 692 | 539 | 149 | 54.36% | 1546.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 278 | 353 | 93 | 64.52% | 1385.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1107 | 657 | 12 | 58.33% | 2610.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 440 | 328 | 13 | 46.15% | 619.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 520 | 380 | 59 | 61.02% | 1716.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 703 | 399 | 32 | 43.75% | 1279.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 986 | 517 | 135 | 59.26% | 1574.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 403 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 2025.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1321 | 653 | 44 | 68.18% | 2007.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 207 | 314 | 53 | 58.49% | 1329.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 313 | 269 | 98 | 52.04% | 883.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 176 | 175 | 8 | 75.0% | 1079.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 475 | 392 | 76 | 47.37% | 1252.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 118 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 33.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 310 | 329 | 5 | 60.0% | 1578.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 223 | 256 | 33 | 48.48% | 632.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 214 | 152 | 14 | 35.71% | 683.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 594 | 352 | 20 | 50.0% | 1040.8 |