| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1044 | 18 | 21 | 168 | 454 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.32 | 8.06 | 7.9 | 7.43 | 6.97 |
| Winrate | 45.98% | 77.78% | 80.95% | 56.55% | 48.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.89 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 697.75 | 1125 | 1131.14 | 928.36 | 770.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 554.66 | 856 | 856.0 | 704.0 | 617.0 |
| WN8 | 859 | 1243 (+12) | 1217 (+12) | 965 (+15) | 807 (-62) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1191 | 13 | 17 | 76.47% | 1301.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=czarnyrudyazjata][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/czarnyrudyazjata.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M6 | 6 | 730 | 578 | 6 | 33.33% | 908.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 624 | 541 | 41 | 41.46% | 639.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 399 | 193 | 3 | 0.0% | 802.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 296 | 391 | 8 | 62.5% | 813.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 659 | 612 | 11 | 63.64% | 644.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 277 | 259 | 14 | 28.57% | 485.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 293 | 331 | 22 | 63.64% | 661.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 274 | 169 | 4 | 0.0% | 295.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 495 | 491 | 24 | 37.5% | 1234.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 425 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 2588.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 425 | 339 | 4 | 75.0% | 1763.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 168 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 545 | 497 | 31 | 41.94% | 659.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 189 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 442.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 458 | 451 | 23 | 56.52% | 1151.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 783 | 553 | 38 | 36.84% | 601.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 560 | 541 | 15 | 60.0% | 1075.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 869 | 756 | 48 | 66.67% | 917.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 260 | 244 | 17 | 41.18% | 853.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 743 | 280 | 5 | 0.0% | 332.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 459 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 3373.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 832 | 648 | 60 | 46.67% | 885.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 604 | 535 | 128 | 36.72% | 382.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 147 | 485 | 8 | 75.0% | 412.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 357 | 411 | 12 | 50.0% | 486.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1234 | 711 | 88 | 53.41% | 1758.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 232 | 236 | 8 | 37.5% | 514.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 967 | 753 | 32 | 53.13% | 2189.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 235 | 210 | 7 | 14.29% | 251.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 536 | 355 | 12 | 25.0% | 571.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 450 | 483 | 6 | 33.33% | 242.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 453 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 1511.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 276 | 324 | 15 | 40.0% | 768.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 313 | 307 | 34 | 52.94% | 698.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 348 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 1793.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 160 | 420 | 2 | 100.0% | 615.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 525 | 489 | 35 | 48.57% | 1155.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 634 | 542 | 2 | 50.0% | 3843.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 582 | 553 | 45 | 51.11% | 896.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 464 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 1603.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1288 | 969 | 9 | 77.78% | 1028.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 338 | 260 | 16 | 25.0% | 814.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1520 | 1048 | 2 | 100.0% | 1369.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 631 | 588 | 10 | 30.0% | 822.2 |
| IS | 7 | 853 | 686 | 65 | 47.69% | 986.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1112 | 765 | 87 | 49.43% | 945.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 308 | 294 | 14 | 21.43% | 1271.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 698 | 445 | 20 | 30.0% | 1254.2 |