| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13148 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.35 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 53.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.85% | 56.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1857.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 2286.77 | 2524.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 940.0 | 980.0 |
| WN8 | 2010 | 0 | 0 | 2372 (+1) | 3111 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 215 | 0 | 0 | 215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1593 | 0 | 0 | 1593.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 630 | 0 | 0 | 630.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1644 | 503 | 10 | 1505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 53.71% | 49.5% | 40.0% | 60.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.73 | 2.0 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1896 | 1144 | 482 | 1885.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.91 | 1.69 | 2.5 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827 | 678 | 322 | 911.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.07 | 6.57 | 5.7 | 7.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cz4nyy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cz4nyy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 744 | 707 | 116 | 54.31% | 1330.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1067 | 627 | 74 | 48.65% | 1427.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1932 | 915 | 15 | 40.0% | 2557.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1779 | 1029 | 26 | 69.23% | 2407.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 106 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2086 | 780 | 57 | 56.14% | 2023.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4117 | 1214 | 99 | 60.61% | 3387.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1295 | 784 | 68 | 54.41% | 1672.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2715 | 988 | 23 | 60.87% | 2751.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1508 | 907 | 360 | 53.61% | 1696.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 474 | 303 | 10 | 70.0% | 1290.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1443 | 982 | 15 | 53.33% | 3068.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3974 | 999 | 37 | 45.95% | 2587.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2001 | 967 | 81 | 50.62% | 2239.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1746 | 1053 | 45 | 62.22% | 2769.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2848 | 985 | 14 | 57.14% | 2785.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1171 | 692 | 36 | 47.22% | 1120.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1493 | 926 | 18 | 44.44% | 2994.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2727 | 943 | 72 | 56.94% | 2471.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 231 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 461.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2853 | 976 | 36 | 41.67% | 2584.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1445 | 829 | 120 | 52.5% | 1792.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2700 | 641 | 5 | 20.0% | 2365.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2206 | 1151 | 22 | 59.09% | 3089.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3414 | 1013 | 46 | 50.0% | 2240.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 388 | 296 | 9 | 55.56% | 1616.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3416 | 929 | 46 | 52.17% | 2315.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2044 | 1130 | 15 | 66.67% | 3079.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1914 | 947 | 42 | 61.9% | 2342.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1373 | 741 | 62 | 40.32% | 1429.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1355 | 800 | 67 | 49.25% | 1876.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 486 | 570 | 11 | 36.36% | 1857.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1297 | 890 | 271 | 55.35% | 1778.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 564 | 742 | 34 | 47.06% | 1390.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1497 | 790 | 52 | 46.15% | 1563.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 673 | 409 | 24 | 25.0% | 528.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 805 | 739 | 2 | 100.0% | 3425.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3217 | 1024 | 24 | 58.33% | 2592.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 392 | 319 | 75 | 34.67% | 818.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 689 | 424 | 19 | 52.63% | 1912.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 890 | 775 | 8 | 75.0% | 3127.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2376 | 814 | 27 | 48.15% | 1957.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2414 | 773 | 41 | 48.78% | 2114.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 901 | 79 | 60.76% | 2093.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2977 | 978 | 231 | 59.31% | 2724.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1187 | 695 | 60 | 48.33% | 1488.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1833 | 1210 | 13 | 84.62% | 3153.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1248 | 1000 | 5 | 80.0% | 2631.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 836 | 566 | 43 | 51.16% | 908.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 852 | 1070 | 2 | 100.0% | 2526.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2070 | 809 | 179 | 55.87% | 1735.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1535 | 835 | 102 | 55.88% | 1791.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 899 | 642 | 78 | 57.69% | 1569.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1071 | 813 | 77 | 54.55% | 1689.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3129 | 947 | 336 | 58.93% | 2756.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 850 | 709 | 25 | 44.0% | 1777.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 185 | 174 | 4 | 25.0% | 569.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2373 | 1021 | 21 | 47.62% | 3301.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1766 | 548 | 10 | 20.0% | 1121.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 599 | 680 | 8 | 25.0% | 1834.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1061 | 710 | 47 | 55.32% | 1717.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2461 | 961 | 81 | 56.79% | 2134.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 195 | 201 | 4 | 0.0% | 511.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2939 | 988 | 56 | 55.36% | 2958.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2985 | 1039 | 16 | 62.5% | 2744.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2708 | 782 | 505 | 53.27% | 2011.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1067 | 652 | 4 | 50.0% | 2467.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 867 | 367 | 5 | 0.0% | 995.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1261 | 844 | 20 | 60.0% | 1675.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1614 | 848 | 95 | 52.63% | 2160.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2924 | 1039 | 24 | 54.17% | 2081.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 371 | 364 | 57 | 47.37% | 1304.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 592 | 377 | 58 | 46.55% | 820.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1659 | 840 | 61 | 49.18% | 2271.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 169 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 781.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2088 | 653 | 3 | 33.33% | 1625.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 795 | 905 | 29 | 58.62% | 1694.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1008 | 637 | 23 | 52.17% | 1300.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2253 | 693 | 271 | 50.55% | 1852.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2075 | 969 | 44 | 61.36% | 2177.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 353 | 276 | 26 | 53.85% | 476.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1587 | 463 | 7 | 28.57% | 774.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 511 | 594 | 92 | 55.43% | 1503.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3100 | 918 | 97 | 64.95% | 2817.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 330 | 416 | 2 | 50.0% | 178.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 276 | 217 | 4 | 25.0% | 296.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2517 | 764 | 41 | 53.66% | 1794.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1405 | 752 | 6 | 66.67% | 1895.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 830 | 593 | 50 | 48.0% | 904.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1771 | 825 | 114 | 46.49% | 1555.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1019 | 766 | 27 | 62.96% | 2076.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 660 | 623 | 80 | 48.75% | 1399.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1549 | 818 | 31 | 64.52% | 1431.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2828 | 1159 | 31 | 61.29% | 3179.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 698 | 605 | 8 | 62.5% | 1731.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2870 | 988 | 42 | 59.52% | 2433.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2489 | 1019 | 59 | 62.71% | 2372.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 823 | 589 | 56 | 58.93% | 1597.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2335 | 1387 | 7 | 71.43% | 4466.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1902 | 985 | 16 | 56.25% | 2346.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 938 | 832 | 6 | 66.67% | 2057.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3424 | 1020 | 42 | 57.14% | 2858.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1954 | 681 | 236 | 48.73% | 1597.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1342 | 803 | 10 | 40.0% | 2721.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 257 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 1274.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1599 | 866 | 57 | 56.14% | 1862.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 774 | 627 | 42 | 57.14% | 1454.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1419 | 869 | 13 | 38.46% | 2095.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1347 | 760 | 433 | 51.96% | 1710.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2888 | 986 | 72 | 59.72% | 2448.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 239 | 348 | 14 | 64.29% | 1070.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1273 | 895 | 22 | 59.09% | 2174.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3136 | 1020 | 109 | 55.05% | 2759.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2449 | 769 | 487 | 55.65% | 2105.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3115 | 910 | 61 | 59.02% | 2486.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2323 | 1080 | 21 | 57.14% | 3125.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3231 | 996 | 91 | 60.44% | 2962.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 915 | 514 | 212 | 47.64% | 1093.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2030 | 862 | 46 | 47.83% | 2072.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 633 | 482 | 48 | 66.67% | 1603.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 89 | 189 | 2 | 100.0% | 263.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 835 | 623 | 41 | 43.9% | 1176.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 596 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 221 | 424 | 2 | 100.0% | 704.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 502 | 313 | 28 | 35.71% | 1551.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 916 | 512 | 17 | 29.41% | 1365.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 647 | 485 | 22 | 36.36% | 1283.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1401 | 862 | 64 | 53.13% | 2176.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2007 | 839 | 67 | 56.72% | 1811.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3032 | 940 | 28 | 46.43% | 2299.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3103 | 886 | 215 | 55.35% | 2536.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1260 | 852 | 216 | 59.72% | 1683.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2902 | 863 | 63 | 41.27% | 2229.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2537 | 936 | 38 | 52.63% | 2401.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 483 | 607 | 21 | 52.38% | 1464.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1519 | 832 | 475 | 53.26% | 1761.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2597 | 1003 | 27 | 59.26% | 1767.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2190 | 574 | 18 | 27.78% | 1042.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2159 | 960 | 79 | 55.7% | 2270.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2289 | 1063 | 23 | 56.52% | 2935.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1638 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 942.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 292 | 239 | 6 | 66.67% | 1136.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2611 | 1072 | 49 | 55.1% | 2917.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2209 | 931 | 72 | 55.56% | 2104.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2091 | 1092 | 137 | 52.55% | 2594.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 537 | 419 | 44 | 36.36% | 818.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1295 | 761 | 3 | 66.67% | 2901.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1615 | 922 | 19 | 52.63% | 2162.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2564 | 1005 | 25 | 44.0% | 2819.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1491 | 803 | 225 | 51.56% | 1712.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3306 | 1006 | 58 | 74.14% | 2647.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2448 | 848 | 97 | 57.73% | 2248.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 424 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 676.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3745 | 1061 | 31 | 48.39% | 2710.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1126 | 627 | 118 | 55.08% | 1774.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 831 | 418 | 2 | 50.0% | 724.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1851 | 918 | 70 | 47.14% | 2026.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1306 | 856 | 24 | 50.0% | 1727.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1758 | 784 | 34 | 44.12% | 1504.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2882 | 1192 | 30 | 73.33% | 2936.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 778 | 613 | 11 | 63.64% | 1988.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 580 | 437 | 14 | 35.71% | 1206.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1433 | 948 | 13 | 69.23% | 1508.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 389 | 328 | 35 | 42.86% | 1226.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1617 | 776 | 8 | 25.0% | 1963.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2238 | 848 | 146 | 52.05% | 1738.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2651 | 853 | 52 | 63.46% | 2380.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 253 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 967.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 283 | 409 | 5 | 80.0% | 1003.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 235 | 205 | 12 | 58.33% | 564.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1636 | 916 | 115 | 55.65% | 1876.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1398 | 779 | 46 | 50.0% | 1467.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 850 | 739 | 25 | 48.0% | 1488.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3050 | 1098 | 39 | 66.67% | 2834.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1003 | 688 | 26 | 46.15% | 1984.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2118 | 792 | 58 | 67.24% | 1717.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 806 | 407 | 30 | 26.67% | 1072.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 991 | 682 | 28 | 35.71% | 1765.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 762 | 834 | 25 | 56.0% | 1790.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1977 | 1036 | 76 | 60.53% | 2239.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 493 | 546 | 5 | 40.0% | 1494.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2123 | 903 | 49 | 59.18% | 2243.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1879 | 1001 | 26 | 57.69% | 2439.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 306 | 291 | 33 | 45.45% | 659.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 453 | 573 | 19 | 47.37% | 1294.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1316 | 694 | 159 | 45.28% | 1265.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2150 | 979 | 38 | 44.74% | 2733.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2578 | 836 | 158 | 47.47% | 2049.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 527 | 376 | 56 | 58.93% | 1639.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2831 | 1041 | 24 | 66.67% | 1977.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1367 | 809 | 21 | 52.38% | 2186.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2711 | 1556 | 11 | 63.64% | 4624.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1935 | 1043 | 19 | 57.89% | 3670.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1574 | 753 | 91 | 50.55% | 1446.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 745 | 475 | 25 | 40.0% | 841.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3496 | 1174 | 23 | 73.91% | 3165.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 628 | 461 | 29 | 55.17% | 1414.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1789 | 1041 | 17 | 64.71% | 2536.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 348 | 242 | 9 | 33.33% | 1244.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 654 | 559 | 17 | 64.71% | 2049.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1968 | 1217 | 3 | 66.67% | 2479.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1064 | 684 | 46 | 58.7% | 2058.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1189 | 841 | 9 | 66.67% | 2228.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 493 | 317 | 46 | 54.35% | 1270.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2141 | 1058 | 40 | 62.5% | 2143.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1391 | 951 | 9 | 66.67% | 2853.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1422 | 847 | 15 | 53.33% | 2175.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1452 | 781 | 63 | 42.86% | 1640.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1536 | 867 | 81 | 56.79% | 1872.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1064 | 823 | 27 | 66.67% | 1592.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1043 | 851 | 56 | 58.93% | 1887.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1848 | 1004 | 92 | 57.61% | 2192.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1761 | 952 | 16 | 62.5% | 2820.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1341 | 706 | 56 | 46.43% | 1149.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1224 | 714 | 30 | 46.67% | 1322.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1129 | 832 | 41 | 58.54% | 2449.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1050 | 821 | 10 | 60.0% | 2127.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1213 | 762 | 23 | 60.87% | 1551.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1791 | 807 | 178 | 55.06% | 1974.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 268 | 191 | 9 | 22.22% | 387.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1852 | 869 | 62 | 58.06% | 1930.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2512 | 1013 | 13 | 53.85% | 2420.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2447 | 1007 | 42 | 57.14% | 2652.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1102 | 721 | 10 | 50.0% | 1032.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 218 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1955 | 1066 | 13 | 69.23% | 2692.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1027 | 721 | 18 | 55.56% | 2178.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 43 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1708 | 844 | 54 | 51.85% | 1697.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 456 | 618 | 22 | 59.09% | 1284.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1073 | 858 | 17 | 52.94% | 1647.2 |
| null | 0 | 1700 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 523 | 653 | 53 | 43.4% | 810.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1365 | 909 | 15 | 73.33% | 1716.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2338 | 993 | 36 | 63.89% | 2356.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1090 | 758 | 18 | 55.56% | 2418.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1064 | 644 | 29 | 55.17% | 1980.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3689 | 1040 | 76 | 52.63% | 2934.5 |