| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48691 | 0 | 14 | 79 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.79 | 0.0 | 7.79 | 7.35 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 47.54% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 43.04% | 45.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 1.48 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 653.83 | 0 | 1134.21 | 780.34 | 659.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 397.99 | 0 | 345.0 | 391.0 | 416.0 |
| WN8 | 784 | 0 | 1302 | 1040 (+1) | 690 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 117 | 16 | 3 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 48.72% | 31.25% | 33.33% | 45.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 927 | 735 | 249 | 893.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 406 | 307 | 209 | 388.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.68 | 3.56 | 3.0 | 4.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 68 | 196 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.57 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.18% | 51.02% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.57 | 0.92 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 209 | 807 | 506 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.51 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 48 | 307 | 260 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 1.75 | 4.72 | 4.12 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cykada10][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cykada10.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 748 | 432 | 191 | 47.12% | 671.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 221 | 240 | 20 | 45.0% | 567.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 270 | 226 | 126 | 46.83% | 350.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 933 | 487 | 230 | 47.83% | 975.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1013 | 554 | 22 | 59.09% | 1301.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 557 | 513 | 43 | 37.21% | 575.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1024 | 411 | 33 | 36.36% | 409.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 412 | 279 | 172 | 47.09% | 517.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 123 | 141 | 4 | 25.0% | 268.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 378 | 234 | 20 | 40.0% | 405.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 292 | 330 | 195 | 49.23% | 616.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 606 | 469 | 14 | 42.86% | 215.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1331 | 617 | 10 | 30.0% | 700.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 611 | 385 | 143 | 45.45% | 831.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 127 | 142 | 11 | 9.09% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 335 | 313 | 54 | 46.3% | 278.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 159 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 634.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 247 | 268 | 7 | 42.86% | 497.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 198 | 76 | 46.05% | 289.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 239 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 1242.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 636 | 315 | 182 | 43.96% | 805.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 161 | 183 | 17 | 47.06% | 455.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 319 | 294 | 28 | 39.29% | 297.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 214 | 229 | 11 | 54.55% | 365.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1082 | 586 | 130 | 46.15% | 707.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 951 | 496 | 139 | 53.96% | 1227.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 530 | 336 | 175 | 53.14% | 836.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 395 | 293 | 134 | 52.24% | 634.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 871 | 471 | 56 | 53.57% | 910.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1115 | 428 | 42 | 35.71% | 509.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 706 | 525 | 404 | 48.51% | 827.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 429 | 262 | 11 | 9.09% | 113.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 513 | 455 | 651 | 48.54% | 986.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117 | 295 | 9 | 77.78% | 583.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1126 | 592 | 242 | 54.13% | 1421.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 160 | 57 | 45.61% | 68.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 161 | 123 | 6 | 33.33% | 310.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 537 | 395 | 313 | 46.96% | 716.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 464 | 486 | 98 | 55.1% | 733.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 119 | 16 | 50.0% | 153.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 800 | 428 | 241 | 48.96% | 795.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 29 | 110 | 17 | 58.82% | 204.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 833 | 431 | 166 | 43.98% | 426.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 143 | 40 | 42.5% | 119.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 305 | 259 | 90 | 54.44% | 660.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 356 | 241 | 35 | 42.86% | 359.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 145 | 302 | 111 | 47.75% | 196.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 327 | 381 | 490 | 47.35% | 472.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23 | 108 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1193 | 433 | 156 | 44.87% | 711.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 492 | 409 | 172 | 38.37% | 313.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 148 | 224 | 38 | 31.58% | 136.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 479 | 396 | 241 | 48.13% | 844.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1040 | 603 | 11 | 45.45% | 804.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 454 | 278 | 17 | 35.29% | 667.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 294 | 265 | 21 | 52.38% | 514.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 765 | 495 | 128 | 46.09% | 494.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252 | 269 | 38 | 44.74% | 686.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 720 | 424 | 90 | 53.33% | 920.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 137 | 272 | 8 | 50.0% | 308.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81 | 132 | 20 | 45.0% | 50.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 247 | 33 | 45.45% | 807.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 168 | 163 | 10 | 30.0% | 174.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 321 | 365 | 182 | 43.41% | 430.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1386 | 481 | 7 | 14.29% | 649.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 225 | 206 | 34 | 38.24% | 199.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 416 | 296 | 64 | 43.75% | 359.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 957 | 459 | 22 | 31.82% | 514.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 271 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 363 | 329 | 21 | 33.33% | 150.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 445 | 308 | 7 | 28.57% | 140.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 746 | 496 | 40 | 50.0% | 788.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 157 | 164 | 17 | 52.94% | 350.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 103 | 186 | 34 | 70.59% | 372.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 161 | 197 | 138 | 39.86% | 161.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 423 | 289 | 147 | 42.18% | 565.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 757 | 442 | 289 | 45.33% | 796.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 203 | 162 | 9 | 22.22% | 556.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 765 | 492 | 150 | 49.33% | 885.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 370 | 285 | 67 | 41.79% | 342.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 639 | 424 | 72 | 36.11% | 423.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 672 | 366 | 223 | 40.36% | 747.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 250 | 247 | 477 | 50.1% | 613.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 166 | 134 | 22 | 59.09% | 904.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 168 | 280 | 164 | 41.46% | 203.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 107 | 149 | 126 | 45.24% | 104.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1126 | 631 | 81 | 44.44% | 714.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 202 | 265 | 6 | 33.33% | 219.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 272 | 242 | 248 | 48.79% | 276.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 857 | 454 | 145 | 49.66% | 1028.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1200 | 436 | 386 | 46.11% | 878.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 212 | 254 | 33 | 57.58% | 555.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 740 | 384 | 219 | 40.18% | 531.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 519 | 386 | 104 | 50.0% | 699.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 800 | 443 | 396 | 49.49% | 761.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 762 | 588 | 9 | 44.44% | 1063.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 611 | 346 | 85 | 36.47% | 538.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 202 | 289 | 5 | 80.0% | 1048.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1056 | 535 | 259 | 44.79% | 1136.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 476 | 331 | 43 | 41.86% | 900.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1113 | 476 | 948 | 50.95% | 1118.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 246 | 234 | 67 | 38.81% | 386.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 739 | 506 | 72 | 41.67% | 646.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 197 | 149 | 13 | 30.77% | 186.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 558 | 309 | 116 | 47.41% | 618.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 214 | 207 | 146 | 39.04% | 202.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 594 | 412 | 34 | 41.18% | 632.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 865 | 588 | 89 | 50.56% | 843.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 116 | 93 | 26 | 42.31% | 485.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 867 | 455 | 128 | 45.31% | 531.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 341 | 282 | 38 | 52.63% | 669.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 777 | 381 | 188 | 54.26% | 987.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 679 | 487 | 23 | 56.52% | 486.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 146 | 22 | 50.0% | 324.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 655 | 426 | 21 | 47.62% | 667.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 219 | 363 | 48 | 41.67% | 113.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 998 | 491 | 25 | 44.0% | 551.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 655.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 466 | 314 | 27 | 22.22% | 338.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 693 | 469 | 102 | 45.1% | 521.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 625 | 324 | 131 | 48.09% | 716.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 517 | 378 | 108 | 40.74% | 382.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 258 | 261 | 143 | 41.96% | 364.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 224 | 221 | 39 | 48.72% | 439.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 376 | 263 | 92 | 55.43% | 845.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 834 | 500 | 49 | 51.02% | 528.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 67 | 166 | 119 | 52.1% | 110.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 734 | 437 | 154 | 41.56% | 554.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309 | 279 | 66 | 45.45% | 718.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 759 | 515 | 122 | 58.2% | 1041.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 179 | 193 | 51 | 45.1% | 368.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 46 | 52 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 301 | 182 | 35 | 60.0% | 1053.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 748 | 417 | 60 | 45.0% | 1460.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1294 | 502 | 109 | 46.79% | 801.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 138 | 211 | 223 | 48.43% | 300.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1042 | 404 | 716 | 44.55% | 891.1 |
| IS | 7 | 670 | 376 | 320 | 50.63% | 799.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 245 | 233 | 7 | 42.86% | 941.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1183 | 428 | 381 | 45.41% | 849.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109 | 200 | 23 | 73.91% | 553.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 826 | 515 | 151 | 47.68% | 553.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 254 | 287 | 18 | 61.11% | 1010.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 400 | 289 | 48 | 52.08% | 1176.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 164 | 91 | 51.65% | 187.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 579 | 471 | 49 | 48.98% | 559.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 526 | 336 | 136 | 46.32% | 753.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 171 | 128 | 54.69% | 230.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 214 | 189 | 6 | 16.67% | 550.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 367 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 567 | 357 | 416 | 48.08% | 894.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 790 | 460 | 205 | 43.41% | 835.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 101 | 36 | 38.89% | 1.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 379 | 502 | 1 | 100.0% | 1924.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 72 | 151 | 41 | 46.34% | 117.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 290 | 315 | 87 | 49.43% | 652.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 729 | 434 | 75 | 45.33% | 798.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 117 | 10 | 60.0% | 205.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1038 | 465 | 411 | 43.8% | 768.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 231 | 240 | 30 | 60.0% | 710.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 258 | 238 | 53 | 60.38% | 660.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 736 | 429 | 3440 | 50.84% | 1330.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 294 | 310 | 74 | 44.59% | 485.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 818 | 519 | 113 | 54.87% | 987.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 269 | 230 | 10 | 30.0% | 194.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1018 | 468 | 487 | 44.76% | 802.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 644 | 424 | 109 | 38.53% | 424.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 132 | 232 | 11 | 81.82% | 470.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 710 | 552 | 28 | 42.86% | 686.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 647 | 469 | 91 | 50.55% | 720.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 536 | 552 | 1109 | 49.86% | 1073.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 366 | 245 | 70 | 54.29% | 700.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 205 | 207 | 24 | 50.0% | 510.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 32 | 147 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 789 | 553 | 15 | 46.67% | 828.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1115 | 470 | 112 | 47.32% | 596.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1139 | 490 | 28 | 42.86% | 613.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 671 | 341 | 99 | 48.48% | 1059.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 372 | 409 | 43 | 51.16% | 521.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 195 | 171 | 29 | 55.17% | 655.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 132 | 199 | 6 | 66.67% | 432.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 369 | 281 | 134 | 55.22% | 580.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 68 | 213 | 52 | 48.08% | 84.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 264 | 304 | 39 | 43.59% | 221.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 432 | 300 | 77 | 48.05% | 977.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1346 | 540 | 72 | 51.39% | 802.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 178 | 198 | 67 | 46.27% | 439.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 572 | 317 | 72 | 44.44% | 682.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 105 | 199 | 315 | 54.29% | 559.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 223 | 337 | 5 | 60.0% | 968.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 370 | 304 | 20 | 35.0% | 579.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 402 | 321 | 328 | 44.82% | 582.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 721 | 451 | 155 | 47.74% | 807.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 131 | 45 | 40.0% | 11.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 212 | 211 | 40 | 57.5% | 448.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 44 | 138 | 8 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 121 | 208 | 5 | 80.0% | 682.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 717 | 423 | 101 | 45.54% | 595.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 427 | 439 | 10 | 60.0% | 304.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 60 | 116 | 70 | 45.71% | 51.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211 | 172 | 12 | 33.33% | 646.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 244 | 286 | 10 | 80.0% | 853.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 229 | 231 | 20 | 40.0% | 674.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 100 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 108 | 117 | 21 | 47.62% | 124.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 320 | 243 | 47 | 46.81% | 614.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1223 | 476 | 289 | 48.1% | 1002.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 192 | 97 | 47.42% | 203.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 89 | 188 | 209 | 44.98% | 67.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 635 | 490 | 99 | 46.46% | 577.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 645 | 465 | 56 | 44.64% | 503.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 145 | 200 | 7 | 28.57% | 444.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 146 | 136 | 12 | 50.0% | 793.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 427 | 275 | 46 | 50.0% | 588.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 698 | 671 | 24 | 62.5% | 1203.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1284 | 460 | 257 | 40.08% | 687.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 471 | 425 | 183 | 44.81% | 393.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 983 | 460 | 98 | 43.88% | 670.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 67 | 124 | 7 | 57.14% | 205.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 241 | 286 | 22 | 50.0% | 199.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 283 | 231 | 10 | 40.0% | 222.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 518 | 384 | 75 | 41.33% | 311.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 850 | 695 | 9 | 66.67% | 544.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 78 | 141 | 19 | 42.11% | 138.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 316.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 191 | 183 | 15 | 53.33% | 499.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82 | 97 | 8 | 25.0% | 99.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 159 | 143 | 47.55% | 282.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 429 | 347 | 109 | 49.54% | 515.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1080 | 469 | 445 | 48.09% | 1140.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 407 | 453 | 10 | 50.0% | 323.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 49 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 200 | 211 | 250 | 47.2% | 321.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 796 | 437 | 74 | 39.19% | 401.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 227 | 252 | 67 | 53.73% | 418.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 111 | 150 | 25 | 32.0% | 325.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 197 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 328.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 369 | 356 | 7 | 57.14% | 721.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 374 | 245 | 102 | 50.0% | 751.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 837 | 527 | 155 | 48.39% | 683.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 197 | 216 | 8 | 62.5% | 782.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 444 | 322 | 407 | 47.42% | 712.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 495 | 393 | 44 | 27.27% | 288.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 308 | 236 | 146 | 36.3% | 379.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 333 | 298 | 100 | 58.0% | 924.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 620 | 391 | 55 | 52.73% | 739.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 788 | 503 | 10 | 70.0% | 1560.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 66 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 285.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 68 | 143 | 102 | 41.18% | 12.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 178 | 252 | 8 | 62.5% | 620.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 314 | 250 | 23 | 47.83% | 470.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 717 | 388 | 24 | 37.5% | 320.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 222 | 193 | 9 | 44.44% | 543.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 188 | 208 | 43 | 34.88% | 400.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 94 | 104 | 5 | 20.0% | 244.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 382 | 344 | 87 | 50.57% | 589.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 383 | 282 | 127 | 49.61% | 702.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 530 | 359 | 136 | 50.74% | 867.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 378 | 305 | 286 | 43.36% | 513.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 232 | 320 | 124 | 53.23% | 474.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 89 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 233.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1256 | 652 | 5 | 40.0% | 1004.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 688 | 411 | 122 | 42.62% | 714.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 175 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 670.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 118 | 186 | 111 | 47.75% | 113.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 379 | 416 | 5 | 60.0% | 911.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 646 | 426 | 37 | 35.14% | 668.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 797 | 465 | 380 | 50.79% | 988.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 551 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 959.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 224 | 275 | 14 | 50.0% | 525.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 231 | 367 | 4 | 75.0% | 804.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 107 | 7 | 28.57% | 309.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 628 | 384 | 1750 | 52.69% | 1103.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 253 | 308 | 62 | 58.06% | 785.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 639 | 509 | 85 | 43.53% | 391.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 324 | 263 | 33 | 51.52% | 908.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 160 | 9 | 55.56% | 356.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 132 | 199 | 46 | 58.7% | 439.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 687 | 497 | 116 | 44.83% | 420.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 11 | 76 | 9 | 55.56% | 135.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 440 | 389 | 58 | 55.17% | 505.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 116 | 177 | 11 | 18.18% | 91.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 62 | 75 | 4 | 0.0% | 43.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 610 | 437 | 59 | 50.85% | 680.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 554 | 327 | 49 | 44.9% | 795.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 506 | 343 | 223 | 50.67% | 672.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 114 | 39 | 53.85% | 138.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 763 | 417 | 298 | 50.0% | 722.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 794 | 481 | 1058 | 47.73% | 761.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 661 | 471 | 175 | 44.0% | 581.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 672 | 406 | 325 | 46.46% | 1002.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 184 | 24 | 50.0% | 437.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 491 | 387 | 80 | 42.5% | 802.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 521 | 343 | 156 | 48.72% | 779.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 954 | 468 | 774 | 45.99% | 986.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 500 | 208 | 7 | 0.0% | 50.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 129 | 22 | 27.27% | 110.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 516 | 344 | 16 | 43.75% | 443.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 211 | 180 | 47 | 55.32% | 799.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 787 | 485 | 191 | 44.5% | 495.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 676 | 435 | 91 | 40.66% | 456.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 724 | 420 | 102 | 39.22% | 544.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 97 | 189 | 14 | 64.29% | 242.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 136 | 253 | 2 | 100.0% | 522.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1112 | 503 | 280 | 49.64% | 1199.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 361 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1121.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 244 | 327 | 33 | 39.39% | 490.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 182 | 154 | 31 | 45.16% | 429.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 850 | 491 | 60 | 40.0% | 363.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 264 | 251 | 334 | 54.49% | 428.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 148 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 289.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1312 | 471 | 77 | 44.16% | 700.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 176 | 87 | 41.38% | 16.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 143 | 172 | 47 | 42.55% | 650.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 156 | 18 | 72.22% | 355.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 581 | 378 | 1005 | 48.06% | 861.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 204 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 955.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 647 | 453 | 691 | 44.28% | 546.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 362 | 365 | 73 | 49.32% | 278.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 145 | 218 | 16 | 62.5% | 317.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 406 | 325 | 414 | 41.79% | 546.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1225 | 724 | 51 | 54.9% | 1444.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 398 | 333 | 209 | 48.33% | 955.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 161 | 175 | 18 | 33.33% | 344.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1313 | 484 | 200 | 51.0% | 920.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 518 | 530 | 17 | 47.06% | 332.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 65 | 6 | 33.33% | 83.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 189 | 272 | 8 | 75.0% | 722.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 83 | 149 | 24 | 50.0% | 96.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 133 | 243 | 434 | 49.31% | 504.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 614 | 426 | 175 | 46.86% | 427.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 250 | 328 | 92 | 48.91% | 500.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 564 | 377 | 119 | 47.06% | 838.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 553 | 443 | 316 | 38.92% | 382.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 106 | 180 | 20 | 70.0% | 375.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 507 | 299 | 10 | 20.0% | 214.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1128 | 579 | 341 | 48.09% | 884.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 117 | 228 | 12 | 66.67% | 286.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 393 | 310 | 4 | 75.0% | 2189.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 137 | 75 | 42.67% | 208.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 160 | 175 | 10 | 40.0% | 649.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 124 | 150 | 11 | 45.45% | 417.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 199 | 194 | 6 | 16.67% | 451.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1363 | 490 | 407 | 42.01% | 923.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 313 | 321 | 186 | 42.47% | 296.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 237 | 235 | 41 | 56.1% | 548.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 607 | 434 | 74 | 35.14% | 358.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 71 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 429 | 448 | 95 | 47.37% | 756.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 853 | 464 | 42 | 50.0% | 634.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1055 | 561 | 5 | 60.0% | 846.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 647 | 457 | 157 | 50.32% | 533.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 903 | 457 | 702 | 46.58% | 758.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 155 | 224 | 15 | 46.67% | 628.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 106 | 139 | 9 | 66.67% | 486.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 657 | 388 | 61 | 52.46% | 868.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 475 | 228 | 212 | 46.7% | 996.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 904 | 371 | 555 | 46.49% | 979.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 826 | 531 | 2155 | 46.91% | 949.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 84 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 183.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 359 | 259 | 11 | 36.36% | 538.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 758 | 540 | 143 | 51.75% | 754.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 141 | 168 | 62 | 46.77% | 317.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 457 | 362 | 201 | 45.27% | 448.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 586 | 427 | 142 | 47.89% | 729.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 257 | 229 | 30 | 43.33% | 473.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 231 | 493 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 227 | 245 | 6 | 16.67% | 1123.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 177 | 306 | 6 | 83.33% | 819.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 128 | 205 | 9 | 66.67% | 486.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 637 | 565 | 6 | 66.67% | 709.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1396 | 610 | 377 | 47.75% | 1337.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1124 | 536 | 191 | 44.5% | 770.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 608 | 496 | 12 | 58.33% | 931.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 170 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 728.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 936 | 496 | 338 | 47.93% | 756.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 193 | 235 | 200 | 42.5% | 261.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 139 | 162 | 73 | 54.79% | 236.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 597 | 369 | 113 | 46.9% | 700.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1035 | 555 | 50 | 48.0% | 797.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 116 | 149 | 12 | 41.67% | 220.8 |