| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 57.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2004.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 857.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2246 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+4) | 0 (-23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 203 | 7 | 0 | 210 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 46.31% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 48.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1472 | 1772 | 0 | 1482.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695 | 1399 | 0 | 719.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 7.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 842 | 240 | 111 | 250 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 55.58% | 53.75% | 58.56% | 47.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.79 | 0.84 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1914 | 1207 | 758 | 1294.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.77 | 0.73 | 0.79 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 843 | 704 | 590 | 662.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 6.95 | 6.49 | 6.58 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cslobi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cslobi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 295 | 507 | 11 | 45.45% | 312.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2431 | 1181 | 407 | 68.06% | 3091.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1835 | 1069 | 1030 | 64.47% | 2410.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2000 | 876 | 80 | 56.25% | 2064.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1289 | 775 | 3 | 66.67% | 1345.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3334 | 896 | 19 | 57.89% | 2602.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1628 | 699 | 12 | 41.67% | 1246.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1668 | 898 | 39 | 61.54% | 2093.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 407 | 568 | 10 | 60.0% | 1860.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 860 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 1046.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 518 | 370 | 83 | 43.37% | 1388.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1978 | 919 | 3 | 66.67% | 2148.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1148 | 724 | 68 | 51.47% | 1365.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2704 | 849 | 29 | 48.28% | 2463.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1932 | 930 | 81 | 60.49% | 2486.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1455 | 773 | 31 | 45.16% | 1493.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 490 | 343 | 22 | 50.0% | 1300.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1539 | 821 | 59 | 47.46% | 1679.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 958 | 547 | 56 | 44.64% | 1064.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3737 | 1155 | 337 | 59.35% | 2908.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 295 | 231 | 73 | 45.21% | 900.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 658 | 550 | 43 | 51.16% | 1425.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3219 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3158.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2729 | 968 | 79 | 62.03% | 2321.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262 | 438 | 28 | 67.86% | 1117.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2674 | 891 | 219 | 54.79% | 2529.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1315 | 800 | 22 | 68.18% | 1732.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2209 | 833 | 183 | 53.55% | 1868.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2739 | 985 | 21 | 52.38% | 2035.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1083 | 586 | 19 | 78.95% | 2038.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1500 | 827 | 76 | 53.95% | 1732.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1725 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 1572.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 432 | 340 | 23 | 65.22% | 1575.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2661 | 948 | 314 | 58.28% | 2576.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 612 | 552 | 41 | 48.78% | 1833.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2049 | 871 | 44 | 50.0% | 2248.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2543 | 903 | 353 | 54.96% | 2290.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1948 | 704 | 3 | 33.33% | 1095.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2111 | 901 | 19 | 42.11% | 2261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 461 | 344 | 66 | 51.52% | 672.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1766 | 932 | 243 | 57.61% | 2423.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2033 | 780 | 47 | 51.06% | 1546.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3426 | 1189 | 34 | 55.88% | 2482.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2654 | 969 | 289 | 63.32% | 2617.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 683 | 679 | 37 | 43.24% | 1640.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2457 | 1014 | 101 | 58.42% | 2856.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3226 | 1039 | 19 | 52.63% | 2455.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1609 | 1019 | 19 | 57.89% | 2705.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1798 | 581 | 111 | 52.25% | 1393.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2023 | 1118 | 81 | 64.2% | 2917.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 117 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2378 | 891 | 419 | 56.09% | 2272.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2135 | 1171 | 21 | 76.19% | 3111.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2862 | 926 | 20 | 55.0% | 1801.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1717 | 810 | 468 | 55.34% | 2204.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1780 | 835 | 43 | 55.81% | 1702.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1910 | 760 | 71 | 43.66% | 1453.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2755 | 850 | 527 | 52.75% | 2470.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1359 | 873 | 29 | 62.07% | 2078.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2184 | 1087 | 176 | 67.05% | 2391.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1299 | 752 | 84 | 52.38% | 1261.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 318 | 18 | 61.11% | 359.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2673 | 902 | 146 | 54.79% | 2277.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1954 | 1119 | 50 | 64.0% | 2574.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2313 | 900 | 2 | 50.0% | 1474.5 |
| IS | 7 | 959 | 492 | 87 | 52.87% | 1336.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2987 | 924 | 306 | 54.58% | 2504.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1632 | 737 | 202 | 52.48% | 1524.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 231 | 230 | 19 | 52.63% | 618.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1241 | 651 | 193 | 52.33% | 1465.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3477 | 1061 | 45 | 48.89% | 2584.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 175 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 583 | 399 | 48 | 50.0% | 1315.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 347 | 458 | 45 | 64.44% | 1294.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1466 | 1025 | 3 | 66.67% | 2428.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 823 | 838 | 51 | 54.9% | 1337.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3836 | 1189 | 172 | 62.21% | 3356.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 727 | 567 | 178 | 65.17% | 1342.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1869 | 1040 | 349 | 68.48% | 2439.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1363 | 875 | 38 | 65.79% | 1933.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2739 | 926 | 542 | 59.41% | 2607.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 329 | 277 | 12 | 58.33% | 1648.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1724 | 934 | 145 | 55.17% | 2164.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 246 | 242 | 10 | 60.0% | 876.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2730 | 1011 | 68 | 55.88% | 2358.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 289 | 419 | 4 | 75.0% | 1325.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 759 | 667 | 18 | 66.67% | 2014.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 694 | 576 | 126 | 60.32% | 1754.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2419 | 885 | 352 | 55.11% | 2310.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 541 | 556 | 58 | 50.0% | 944.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 826 | 571 | 200 | 51.0% | 1566.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 699 | 427 | 95 | 52.63% | 1191.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 338 | 525 | 10 | 80.0% | 674.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2330 | 839 | 23 | 47.83% | 1980.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 940 | 770 | 157 | 70.06% | 1844.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1162 | 805 | 34 | 55.88% | 2046.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3963 | 1170 | 65 | 56.92% | 3233.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1845 | 841 | 49 | 46.94% | 2098.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2870 | 1019 | 208 | 62.5% | 2701.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 212 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 959.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1893 | 903 | 65 | 55.38% | 2258.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2394 | 1034 | 267 | 59.18% | 2881.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3344 | 948 | 34 | 52.94% | 2396.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 397 | 508 | 18 | 33.33% | 561.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 739 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 1437.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2817 | 938 | 54 | 53.7% | 2659.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 763 | 429 | 77 | 50.65% | 1295.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 188 | 206 | 14 | 42.86% | 539.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2605 | 703 | 45 | 48.89% | 1725.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1660 | 918 | 138 | 55.8% | 2486.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 995 | 456 | 74 | 45.95% | 1222.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 940 | 608 | 381 | 50.39% | 1271.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 888 | 374 | 5 | 40.0% | 643.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 595 | 440 | 85 | 45.88% | 1067.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3192 | 966 | 243 | 53.5% | 2524.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2449 | 788 | 223 | 53.36% | 2303.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 621 | 365 | 17 | 41.18% | 426.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 778 | 662 | 12 | 58.33% | 966.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 595 | 450 | 120 | 48.33% | 1031.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2339 | 1418 | 8 | 87.5% | 3698.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 75 | 171 | 5 | 60.0% | 365.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 420 | 534 | 43 | 60.47% | 1286.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1325 | 492 | 35 | 34.29% | 861.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1341 | 615 | 62 | 53.23% | 1086.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1301 | 794 | 346 | 53.47% | 1806.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 163 | 328 | 4 | 25.0% | 648.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1314 | 666 | 13 | 53.85% | 1738.1 |