| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2398 | 131 | 0 | 222 | 291 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 8.56 | 0.0 | 7.93 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 46.29% | 50.38% | 0.0% | 45.95% | 43.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1014.97 | 1368 | 0.0 | 1033.47 | 1055.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614.21 | 496 | 0.0 | 496.0 | 501.0 |
| WN8 | 982 | 1120 (+11) | 0 | 1067 (+11) | 999 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1533 | 7 | 17 | 41.18% | 1109.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 949 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1555.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1589 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1443.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 362 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 195.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1316 | 39 | 68 | 57.35% | 1235.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1379 | 11 | 30 | 36.67% | 774.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cosmo3391][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cosmo3391.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 500 | 431 | 17 | 35.29% | 503.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1109 | 694 | 234 | 46.15% | 824.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1010 | 611 | 61 | 49.18% | 939.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 230 | 267 | 10 | 30.0% | 409.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1443 | 609 | 99 | 51.52% | 1165.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 655 | 589 | 2 | 100.0% | 2118.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 277 | 305 | 18 | 27.78% | 256.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 877 | 616 | 115 | 45.22% | 1055.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1007 | 602 | 39 | 46.15% | 1244.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 558 | 503 | 59 | 47.46% | 1061.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 460 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 643.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 397 | 476 | 5 | 60.0% | 1932.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 553 | 447 | 31 | 41.94% | 588.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 616 | 551 | 23 | 43.48% | 841.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 820 | 341 | 13 | 23.08% | 783.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 655 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 831.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 457 | 667 | 2 | 100.0% | 413.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 879 | 673 | 17 | 52.94% | 1443.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1286 | 583 | 190 | 46.32% | 1000.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 252.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 683 | 540 | 32 | 40.63% | 546.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 491 | 260 | 5 | 20.0% | 407.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 257 | 237 | 10 | 30.0% | 636.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 612 | 404 | 3 | 66.67% | 2964.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 552 | 580 | 14 | 42.86% | 480.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 983 | 759 | 3 | 66.67% | 943.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 364 | 393 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1187 | 499 | 111 | 45.95% | 970.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 276 | 374 | 35 | 40.0% | 560.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 320 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 1611.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1509 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 1644.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1373 | 684 | 497 | 44.06% | 916.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 672 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1342.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 482 | 584 | 17 | 41.18% | 757.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 865 | 648 | 168 | 51.19% | 1548.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 711 | 575 | 84 | 54.76% | 1172.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 554 | 437 | 28 | 50.0% | 1926.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 613 | 524 | 26 | 57.69% | 1027.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 435 | 487 | 12 | 41.67% | 410.9 |
| IS | 7 | 995 | 736 | 186 | 48.92% | 1343.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 783 | 631 | 169 | 46.15% | 716.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 794 | 561 | 47 | 40.43% | 1629.6 |