| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 933.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2738.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 443.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 668.0 |
| WN8 | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3524 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 863 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 232 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=coroka_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/coroka_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 31 | 128 | 51 | 50.98% | 112.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 961 | 468 | 1067 | 44.42% | 980.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 107 | 288 | 180 | 47.78% | 167.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 513 | 326 | 35 | 48.57% | 1127.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 135 | 22 | 72.73% | 294.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1598 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 1081.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1083 | 413 | 466 | 42.7% | 1173.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1640 | 475 | 874 | 44.85% | 1061.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1240 | 692 | 234 | 54.27% | 1472.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1131 | 365 | 486 | 43.0% | 1004.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 11 | 81 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 450 | 362 | 293 | 52.56% | 985.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 820 | 477 | 7 | 57.14% | 693.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 240 | 282 | 7 | 28.57% | 638.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 113 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1856 | 857 | 9 | 44.44% | 1832.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 102 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 197.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 99 | 125 | 20 | 40.0% | 8.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 162 | 198 | 32 | 56.25% | 295.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 926 | 450 | 341 | 50.15% | 1280.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 420 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 151.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 556 | 512 | 104 | 51.92% | 789.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 153 | 145 | 85 | 45.88% | 332.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 170 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 883.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 270 | 300 | 9 | 77.78% | 979.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 163 | 253 | 24 | 66.67% | 296.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2782 | 863 | 39 | 51.28% | 1977.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 262 | 6 | 66.67% | 301.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 365 | 325 | 6 | 66.67% | 1202.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 122 | 13 | 30.77% | 20.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 931.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1450 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 1224.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 58 | 38 | 4 | 50.0% | 155.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 593 | 318 | 362 | 48.34% | 900.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 684 | 437 | 287 | 50.52% | 914.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 41 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 117 | 249 | 35 | 54.29% | 505.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 365 | 333 | 78 | 43.59% | 378.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 352 | 362 | 182 | 46.15% | 431.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1683 | 802 | 19 | 57.89% | 1424.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 169 | 24 | 33.33% | 138.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 32 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 255 | 289 | 7 | 71.43% | 951.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 313 | 369 | 80 | 52.5% | 1209.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 195 | 279 | 11 | 72.73% | 745.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 734 | 415 | 349 | 47.56% | 840.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 345 | 195 | 12 | 16.67% | 1068.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1261 | 819 | 3 | 66.67% | 1329.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92 | 244 | 4 | 50.0% | 268.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 179 | 142 | 42.25% | 37.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 168 | 38 | 44.74% | 123.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1299 | 500 | 589 | 45.33% | 1359.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1647 | 761 | 3 | 33.33% | 1848.7 |
| IS | 7 | 795 | 515 | 222 | 47.3% | 1028.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 632 | 393 | 56 | 26.79% | 446.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1671 | 787 | 14 | 50.0% | 1419.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 296 | 189 | 210 | 47.14% | 748.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 254 | 363 | 283 | 46.29% | 575.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2252 | 966 | 13 | 61.54% | 1981.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 33 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2574 | 1060 | 8 | 50.0% | 1329.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 208 | 228 | 119 | 43.7% | 238.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2013 | 666 | 426 | 50.94% | 1781.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 142 | 228 | 23 | 60.87% | 375.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 580 | 502 | 559 | 54.38% | 1198.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1015 | 483 | 11 | 54.55% | 1029.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 151 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 637.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 529 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 1744.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 135 | 18 | 38.89% | 3.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 928 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 822.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 247 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 176 | 314 | 22 | 50.0% | 435.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 58 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 158 | 34 | 52.94% | 235.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 291 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1102.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1594 | 546 | 632 | 48.58% | 1237.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 239 | 273 | 17 | 52.94% | 555.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 448 | 427 | 115 | 46.96% | 777.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1178 | 546 | 406 | 48.28% | 1198.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 120 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1162 | 535 | 455 | 49.23% | 1002.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 970 | 659 | 144 | 46.53% | 1128.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 671 | 394 | 9 | 22.22% | 377.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 99 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 520.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 426 | 637 | 55 | 54.55% | 812.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 533 | 284 | 40 | 45.0% | 1099.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 150 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 553.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 113 | 199 | 132 | 43.18% | 55.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 189 | 359 | 5 | 60.0% | 739.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 125 | 209 | 21 | 23.81% | 81.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 112 | 117 | 20 | 50.0% | 492.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 699 | 431 | 121 | 46.28% | 865.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 360 | 288 | 10 | 50.0% | 914.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 269 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 285.6 |