| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29770 | 41 | 92 | 216 | 291 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 9.59 | 9.67 | 9.38 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 48.77% | 39.02% | 45.65% | 43.98% | 43.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 0.89 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1207.62 | 1595 | 1779.98 | 1680.08 | 1659.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 585.02 | 597 | 655.0 | 692.0 | 646.0 |
| WN8 | 1494 | 1129 (-1) | 1336 (-1) | 1379 (-1) | 1477 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 381 | 0 | 0 | 381 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 2058 | 0 | 0 | 2058.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 749 | 0 | 0 | 749.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 201 | 1081 | 23 | 347 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 41.79% | 48.47% | 26.09% | 48.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1944 | 1441 | 631 | 2191.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.92 | 1.88 | 5.74 | 1.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609 | 696 | 336 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 5.85 | 9.22 | 9.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1782 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1982.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2193 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1095.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2544 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1699.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3521 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3326.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1140 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 464.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3201 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1780.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2529 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1735.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2960 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4533.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1493 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 773.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1929 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1568.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 911 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 557.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2493 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1474.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1933 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2141.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 213 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 367.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 720 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 735.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 769 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 448.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2471 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1280.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1074 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 947.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 595 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1591 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1264.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=coolflasher414][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/coolflasher414.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 565 | 442 | 197 | 34.01% | 830.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 911 | 650 | 49 | 42.86% | 818.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1346 | 576 | 125 | 44.0% | 1138.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1038 | 562 | 93 | 48.39% | 971.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1532 | 791 | 466 | 52.36% | 1738.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2049 | 732 | 60 | 51.67% | 1428.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1700 | 830 | 4 | 25.0% | 2887.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 930 | 467 | 530 | 53.77% | 1811.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 84 | 304 | 4 | 75.0% | 348.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1215 | 735 | 71 | 47.89% | 1394.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1385 | 740 | 69 | 44.93% | 1560.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 652 | 389 | 42 | 38.1% | 920.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 362 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 451 | 623 | 7 | 71.43% | 1147.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1962 | 699 | 73 | 35.62% | 1358.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1123 | 420 | 359 | 49.86% | 1468.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1484 | 637 | 27 | 44.44% | 801.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2118 | 786 | 88 | 47.73% | 1323.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2420 | 707 | 152 | 46.05% | 1742.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 779 | 451 | 160 | 51.88% | 1267.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 756 | 645 | 13 | 69.23% | 1250.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1949 | 687 | 104 | 40.38% | 1452.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 806 | 550 | 48 | 33.33% | 1040.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2097 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 2346.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2208 | 825 | 30 | 40.0% | 1482.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 228 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1435.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1057 | 393 | 160 | 58.13% | 2105.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 382 | 416 | 62 | 54.84% | 1107.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1373 | 497 | 7 | 28.57% | 1131.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 660 | 432 | 18 | 33.33% | 1034.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 257 | 266 | 6 | 50.0% | 900.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1790 | 737 | 150 | 50.0% | 1407.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1238 | 553 | 172 | 52.33% | 1841.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1749 | 569 | 252 | 40.87% | 1207.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 626 | 451 | 28 | 71.43% | 1125.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 533 | 434 | 33 | 42.42% | 764.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1202 | 651 | 6 | 66.67% | 1297.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2048 | 759 | 134 | 46.27% | 1512.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 426 | 550 | 4 | 25.0% | 1395.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 898 | 523 | 342 | 47.95% | 1157.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1758 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1547.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 793 | 632 | 159 | 46.54% | 1404.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1024 | 470 | 149 | 42.95% | 1058.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 504 | 368 | 5 | 20.0% | 1448.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 365 | 332 | 4 | 100.0% | 1387.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 633 | 431 | 86 | 41.86% | 964.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1692 | 720 | 149 | 48.99% | 1631.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1149 | 632 | 56 | 41.07% | 1421.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1205 | 679 | 32 | 37.5% | 1337.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 169 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 944.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 794 | 569 | 53 | 47.17% | 997.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1235 | 530 | 256 | 51.56% | 1456.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 177 | 156 | 28 | 35.71% | 400.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363 | 283 | 38 | 50.0% | 759.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2126 | 625 | 159 | 40.88% | 1469.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 96 | 153 | 7 | 28.57% | 129.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1905 | 677 | 99 | 38.38% | 1272.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 391 | 296 | 49 | 63.27% | 1212.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 952 | 538 | 273 | 44.32% | 1043.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 486 | 491 | 6 | 50.0% | 808.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 760 | 535 | 284 | 44.01% | 962.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1575 | 979 | 6 | 83.33% | 1614.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1380 | 690 | 13 | 30.77% | 1079.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1769 | 762 | 252 | 50.4% | 1899.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 975 | 544 | 64 | 35.94% | 582.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1034 | 619 | 87 | 54.02% | 1016.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 345 | 358 | 50 | 44.0% | 1083.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1178 | 597 | 51 | 49.02% | 1583.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 185 | 10 | 50.0% | 259.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 321 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 1469.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 302 | 355 | 15 | 53.33% | 770.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 646 | 394 | 156 | 39.1% | 1237.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 817 | 614 | 6 | 66.67% | 1601.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1048 | 623 | 12 | 58.33% | 1017.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1717 | 765 | 27 | 51.85% | 1659.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1041 | 582 | 51 | 45.1% | 1411.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2443 | 832 | 66 | 43.94% | 1590.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1193 | 886 | 12 | 58.33% | 1402.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1414 | 692 | 93 | 44.09% | 1148.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1229 | 842 | 48 | 56.25% | 1516.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 432 | 388 | 144 | 49.31% | 1094.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 478 | 472 | 18 | 72.22% | 1442.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 240 | 238 | 15 | 46.67% | 572.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1739 | 791 | 114 | 52.63% | 1606.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 300 | 428 | 8 | 75.0% | 814.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 759 | 549 | 68 | 42.65% | 1279.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1127 | 630 | 76 | 40.79% | 1207.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 690 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 1449.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 784 | 611 | 25 | 48.0% | 1396.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 2446 | 1763 | 1 | 0.0% | 6821.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 427 | 343 | 29 | 48.28% | 1192.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 299 | 274 | 107 | 50.47% | 917.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1219 | 733 | 51 | 50.98% | 1582.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 830 | 477 | 95 | 57.89% | 1757.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 704 | 484 | 40 | 52.5% | 789.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 471 | 287 | 47 | 59.57% | 1432.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1532 | 690 | 17 | 52.94% | 1159.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 917 | 559 | 59 | 33.9% | 878.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1717 | 643 | 90 | 40.0% | 1299.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 285 | 219 | 36 | 58.33% | 775.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1351 | 587 | 212 | 48.58% | 1418.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1184 | 591 | 174 | 56.32% | 1298.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 969 | 596 | 100 | 54.0% | 1197.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1151 | 620 | 54 | 50.0% | 1060.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 651 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 3979.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 975 | 658 | 11 | 36.36% | 781.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1968 | 770 | 50 | 50.0% | 1239.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1528 | 750 | 18 | 50.0% | 1216.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 500 | 354 | 73 | 58.9% | 1303.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 788 | 577 | 46 | 52.17% | 1183.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 734 | 634 | 16 | 62.5% | 1225.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1138 | 629 | 38 | 39.47% | 736.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1589 | 648 | 142 | 47.89% | 1286.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 884 | 510 | 265 | 50.57% | 1055.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1557 | 739 | 17 | 58.82% | 1424.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1641 | 756 | 70 | 45.71% | 1442.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1416 | 729 | 138 | 48.55% | 1575.2 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 364 | 349 | 114 | 61.4% | 1205.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2174 | 794 | 66 | 43.94% | 1657.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1939 | 612 | 138 | 48.55% | 1612.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 124 | 4 | 50.0% | 350.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1532 | 674 | 181 | 45.3% | 1408.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 785 | 471 | 21 | 23.81% | 1806.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 530 | 458 | 7 | 85.71% | 1838.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 587 | 476 | 79 | 48.1% | 1152.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1284 | 622 | 42 | 38.1% | 833.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 623 | 734 | 13 | 76.92% | 1926.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 470 | 428 | 20 | 60.0% | 1457.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 532 | 315 | 126 | 47.62% | 1205.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1303 | 628 | 11 | 36.36% | 1086.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1737 | 644 | 36 | 33.33% | 1240.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1988 | 627 | 68 | 39.71% | 1185.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1546 | 841 | 60 | 51.67% | 1842.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 395 | 340 | 17 | 47.06% | 878.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 789 | 613 | 26 | 38.46% | 816.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 173 | 225 | 20 | 55.0% | 235.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1821 | 705 | 67 | 38.81% | 1352.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2226 | 753 | 70 | 44.29% | 1754.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 759 | 440 | 52 | 55.77% | 2219.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1821 | 895 | 431 | 52.44% | 2181.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1155 | 534 | 497 | 51.91% | 1934.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 847 | 407 | 180 | 43.89% | 1083.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 269 | 294 | 41 | 56.1% | 1259.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1578 | 576 | 463 | 46.87% | 1289.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 905 | 612 | 23 | 47.83% | 803.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 375 | 425 | 3 | 66.67% | 2488.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1781 | 744 | 132 | 43.94% | 1293.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 256 | 267 | 17 | 58.82% | 1619.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1407 | 706 | 95 | 40.0% | 1651.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1433 | 717 | 43 | 46.51% | 1539.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 271 | 278 | 42 | 50.0% | 737.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 240 | 251 | 21 | 52.38% | 875.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 187 | 45 | 48.89% | 430.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1219 | 843 | 29 | 62.07% | 1717.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 322 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 151 | 233 | 11 | 63.64% | 791.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 701 | 634 | 1 | 100.0% | 2741.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1219 | 527 | 221 | 47.96% | 1642.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 889 | 808 | 4 | 75.0% | 1305.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2167 | 761 | 79 | 48.1% | 1846.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 317 | 447 | 1 | 100.0% | 478.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 293 | 216 | 26 | 69.23% | 933.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 221 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 943.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1138 | 620 | 64 | 32.81% | 1166.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1571 | 841 | 44 | 50.0% | 1645.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 816 | 491 | 91 | 48.35% | 1414.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 296 | 312 | 9 | 44.44% | 782.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 284 | 265 | 24 | 66.67% | 781.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1453 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 2227.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1049 | 516 | 400 | 54.0% | 2443.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1075 | 518 | 151 | 52.98% | 1454.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1851 | 605 | 425 | 52.47% | 2116.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 290 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 901.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 884 | 747 | 10 | 70.0% | 1232.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 972 | 734 | 36 | 52.78% | 1326.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1131 | 1494 | 2 | 50.0% | 2573.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1378 | 756 | 86 | 48.84% | 1625.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1343 | 821 | 67 | 64.18% | 2125.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1963 | 637 | 280 | 47.5% | 1331.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1740 | 844 | 47 | 51.06% | 1931.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 940 | 513 | 28 | 64.29% | 1793.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 410 | 273 | 6 | 33.33% | 1518.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 266 | 361 | 16 | 43.75% | 835.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 858 | 536 | 32 | 46.88% | 1597.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 755 | 532 | 267 | 49.44% | 1373.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 419 | 369 | 53 | 45.28% | 837.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 382 | 474 | 3 | 66.67% | 1363.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 900 | 564 | 25 | 40.0% | 1256.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 816 | 482 | 3 | 33.33% | 1687.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1845 | 781 | 6 | 33.33% | 1872.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1628 | 827 | 135 | 53.33% | 2023.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1629 | 730 | 108 | 47.22% | 1506.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1398 | 960 | 1 | 100.0% | 2510.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 849 | 589 | 25 | 44.0% | 915.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174 | 195 | 72 | 50.0% | 457.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1259 | 708 | 1 | 0.0% | 1246.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 885 | 671 | 14 | 57.14% | 1184.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76 | 302 | 2 | 50.0% | 242.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1242 | 601 | 123 | 48.78% | 1241.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1012 | 518 | 115 | 46.96% | 1261.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1927 | 497 | 11 | 27.27% | 919.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 186 | 328 | 11 | 54.55% | 729.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 292 | 247 | 6 | 50.0% | 920.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 309 | 412 | 4 | 50.0% | 869.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 196 | 313 | 3 | 33.33% | 524.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 294 | 364 | 5 | 80.0% | 1345.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2410 | 795 | 98 | 47.96% | 2102.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 559 | 409 | 7 | 28.57% | 1200.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 241 | 257 | 55 | 43.64% | 1153.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2192 | 817 | 40 | 55.0% | 1615.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 533 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 3566.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2676 | 1020 | 2 | 50.0% | 2474.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 425 | 13 | 46.15% | 591.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1132 | 770 | 9 | 55.56% | 1402.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 524 | 827 | 2 | 100.0% | 869.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2189 | 772 | 38 | 50.0% | 1540.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1501 | 679 | 19 | 42.11% | 1180.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 293 | 334 | 22 | 59.09% | 1794.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 163 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 824.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 563 | 414 | 61 | 59.02% | 951.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1333 | 664 | 59 | 40.68% | 1297.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1261 | 598 | 135 | 43.7% | 1156.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2165 | 679 | 186 | 52.15% | 1568.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 744 | 573 | 61 | 59.02% | 1591.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 362 | 528 | 30 | 53.33% | 1961.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 199 | 164 | 45 | 44.44% | 432.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1836 | 624 | 29 | 44.83% | 1310.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1813 | 718 | 33 | 39.39% | 1128.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 493 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1894.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 514 | 444 | 12 | 41.67% | 532.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1378 | 593 | 103 | 43.69% | 1094.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1454 | 752 | 121 | 42.98% | 1719.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 372 | 929 | 2 | 100.0% | 1286.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1156 | 523 | 266 | 49.25% | 1160.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1074 | 630 | 165 | 45.45% | 1986.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1706 | 775 | 57 | 52.63% | 1777.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 301 | 241 | 37 | 37.84% | 965.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1840 | 664 | 186 | 46.24% | 1450.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 101 | 11 | 27.27% | 117.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 452 | 311 | 134 | 38.81% | 1125.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1922 | 759 | 153 | 48.37% | 1901.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 344 | 463 | 12 | 58.33% | 804.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 766 | 497 | 194 | 46.91% | 1740.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 182 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 435 | 686 | 5 | 80.0% | 1069.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 441 | 264 | 115 | 48.7% | 1016.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1015 | 565 | 353 | 44.19% | 768.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 104 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 812 | 876 | 3 | 66.67% | 1543.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1195 | 606 | 128 | 38.28% | 1457.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 688 | 458 | 97 | 47.42% | 1524.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 633 | 555 | 136 | 40.44% | 733.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1670 | 667 | 170 | 46.47% | 1829.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1060 | 584 | 58 | 53.45% | 1630.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1351 | 604 | 54 | 40.74% | 1510.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 436 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 317.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1224 | 545 | 228 | 43.42% | 975.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 397 | 461 | 44 | 45.45% | 1525.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 278 | 330 | 10 | 70.0% | 1592.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1610 | 895 | 39 | 69.23% | 2044.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 725 | 521 | 13 | 38.46% | 1361.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 854 | 575 | 34 | 38.24% | 1282.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 643 | 423 | 22 | 40.91% | 1077.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2018 | 749 | 11 | 45.45% | 1571.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 990 | 734 | 25 | 72.0% | 1874.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 986 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 2971.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1123 | 649 | 39 | 43.59% | 1571.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1824 | 846 | 67 | 59.7% | 2075.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1867 | 735 | 189 | 42.86% | 1740.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 253 | 433 | 6 | 50.0% | 1267.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 718 | 455 | 114 | 51.75% | 1552.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1697 | 639 | 236 | 40.68% | 1084.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1792 | 899 | 44 | 40.91% | 2266.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 808 | 639 | 11 | 45.45% | 1060.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1389 | 778 | 25 | 56.0% | 1228.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1033 | 558 | 244 | 53.28% | 1421.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2190 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1772.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 606 | 482 | 3 | 33.33% | 1881.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1217 | 727 | 119 | 48.74% | 1260.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 867 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 1618.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 608 | 660 | 501 | 49.3% | 1156.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1044 | 598 | 123 | 45.53% | 1109.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 188 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 778.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 693 | 486 | 247 | 54.66% | 1217.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 299 | 317 | 84 | 52.38% | 985.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1337 | 664 | 5 | 40.0% | 982.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 690 | 423 | 68 | 51.47% | 772.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1411 | 805 | 12 | 66.67% | 1934.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 470 | 386 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 961 | 694 | 57 | 50.88% | 1133.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1238 | 754 | 22 | 54.55% | 1947.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 859 | 515 | 127 | 46.46% | 1430.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 739 | 429 | 4 | 25.0% | 808.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1125 | 692 | 37 | 45.95% | 1263.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1823 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2454.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1781 | 866 | 77 | 49.35% | 1850.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 793 | 539 | 138 | 56.52% | 1367.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 222 | 267 | 7 | 57.14% | 1169.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1033 | 540 | 200 | 64.0% | 2519.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1701 | 594 | 595 | 52.61% | 2517.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 216 | 343 | 29 | 48.28% | 835.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 328 | 213 | 41 | 60.98% | 1464.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1276 | 755 | 29 | 55.17% | 1452.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1492 | 713 | 211 | 45.5% | 1679.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1125 | 665 | 30 | 46.67% | 1077.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 585 | 490 | 13 | 53.85% | 1685.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 240 | 268 | 7 | 71.43% | 1162.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2205 | 726 | 91 | 42.86% | 1890.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1838 | 802 | 224 | 46.43% | 2279.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1637 | 635 | 28 | 28.57% | 947.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1430 | 644 | 557 | 49.19% | 1143.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1589 | 704 | 238 | 51.68% | 1869.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 772 | 477 | 809 | 59.58% | 2004.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1763 | 542 | 38 | 31.58% | 993.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 460 | 468 | 6 | 50.0% | 750.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 250 | 44 | 45.45% | 289.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 296 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 1986.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1407 | 732 | 41 | 53.66% | 1521.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 529 | 746 | 2 | 100.0% | 2164.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1035 | 900 | 5 | 80.0% | 1322.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 420 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 644 | 506 | 8 | 50.0% | 1051.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 993 | 571 | 235 | 44.26% | 778.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2085 | 860 | 127 | 44.88% | 2141.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 826 | 517 | 53 | 33.96% | 1434.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1309 | 741 | 77 | 50.65% | 1351.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 2191 | 1033 | 1 | 100.0% | 7718.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 311 | 399 | 9 | 44.44% | 1123.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 853 | 515 | 93 | 48.39% | 1385.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 863 | 257 | 2 | 0.0% | 864.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1094 | 575 | 25 | 48.0% | 949.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 204 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 729.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 481 | 484 | 14 | 50.0% | 2122.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 927 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 1923.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1858 | 856 | 184 | 52.72% | 1947.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1155 | 866 | 3 | 66.67% | 1458.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 713 | 832 | 5 | 60.0% | 2457.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1278 | 832 | 6 | 50.0% | 2854.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 792 | 591 | 26 | 50.0% | 900.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2539 | 735 | 87 | 40.23% | 1826.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1319 | 795 | 20 | 55.0% | 2129.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 553 | 332 | 4 | 0.0% | 272.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1025 | 582 | 16 | 37.5% | 912.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 271 | 181 | 10 | 30.0% | 960.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1486 | 678 | 197 | 43.65% | 1577.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 147 | 192 | 29 | 48.28% | 400.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1676 | 702 | 50 | 42.0% | 1308.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 171 | 185 | 23 | 47.83% | 583.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 269 | 246 | 20 | 40.0% | 1675.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1454 | 656 | 58 | 48.28% | 1857.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 561 | 493 | 15 | 46.67% | 2235.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1660 | 585 | 255 | 44.71% | 1253.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1812 | 799 | 2 | 50.0% | 1968.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 610 | 472 | 252 | 50.4% | 1083.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 287 | 361 | 17 | 52.94% | 686.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 715 | 413 | 75 | 52.0% | 1288.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 880 | 830 | 17 | 52.94% | 2193.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1297 | 635 | 12 | 33.33% | 1189.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1543 | 679 | 66 | 46.97% | 1467.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1808 | 774 | 22 | 45.45% | 1624.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2292 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1519.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1200 | 607 | 34 | 47.06% | 1323.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1002 | 575 | 85 | 35.29% | 760.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2284 | 791 | 51 | 47.06% | 1916.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 228 | 237 | 32 | 46.88% | 506.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 301 | 379 | 3 | 33.33% | 1831.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 791 | 300 | 219 | 51.6% | 2069.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1380 | 840 | 26 | 61.54% | 2011.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 153 | 151 | 15 | 53.33% | 543.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 785 | 554 | 17 | 58.82% | 1968.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 881 | 636 | 86 | 46.51% | 905.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 708 | 434 | 46 | 54.35% | 1346.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1160 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 1219.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 215 | 256 | 27 | 59.26% | 713.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 996 | 598 | 143 | 39.16% | 1460.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1284 | 707 | 8 | 50.0% | 1297.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1610 | 793 | 155 | 54.19% | 1812.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 499 | 460 | 17 | 52.94% | 1611.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 696 | 542 | 78 | 47.44% | 1105.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 856 | 479 | 116 | 38.79% | 1149.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 676 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 398.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 751 | 679 | 93 | 56.99% | 1537.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 417 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 1567.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 778 | 671 | 20 | 50.0% | 1360.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1557 | 736 | 119 | 54.62% | 1193.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 727 | 531 | 6 | 33.33% | 606.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1775 | 702 | 62 | 41.94% | 1512.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 239 | 457 | 11 | 45.45% | 1454.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 517 | 425 | 176 | 53.41% | 1520.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 712 | 444 | 61 | 54.1% | 2128.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1492 | 631 | 116 | 50.86% | 1210.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2771 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 4571.7 |