| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1105 | 48 | 103 | 378 | 378 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.53 | 5.46 | 6.12 | 6.19 | 6.19 |
| Winrate | 44.71% | 37.5% | 42.72% | 47.35% | 47.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.96 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 483.21 | 562 | 597.47 | 662.66 | 662.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 444.44 | 509 | 509.0 | 549.0 | 549.0 |
| WN8 | 786 | 1209 (+16) | 934 (+16) | 1057 (+159) | 1057 (+159) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 834 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 826.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 830 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3170.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 265 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 140.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 464 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1713.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 489 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 803.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 470 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 787.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 491 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 346.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 936 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1661.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 676 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1920.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 245 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 483.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 376 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 541.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 614 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2090.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 657 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 856.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=coolerTihike][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/coolerTihike.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 155 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 709.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 167 | 229 | 26 | 42.31% | 378.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 263 | 279 | 6 | 50.0% | 519.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 152 | 217 | 6 | 50.0% | 253.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 388 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 1938.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 266 | 327 | 9 | 22.22% | 49.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 526 | 589 | 3 | 66.67% | 515.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 757 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 3096.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 216 | 351 | 11 | 45.45% | 125.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 382 | 290 | 7 | 28.57% | 1500.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 132 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 384 | 546 | 13 | 76.92% | 895.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 282 | 279 | 11 | 54.55% | 839.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1066 | 638 | 17 | 52.94% | 877.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 452 | 571 | 2 | 100.0% | 3348.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 345 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 655.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 329 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1559.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 363 | 309 | 5 | 40.0% | 1165.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 673 | 677 | 46 | 54.35% | 1335.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 255 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 998 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 479 | 392 | 3 | 66.67% | 1859.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 407 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 2188.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 404 | 359 | 37 | 35.14% | 580.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 193 | 282 | 30 | 36.67% | 337.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 610 | 488 | 10 | 30.0% | 201.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 439 | 402 | 6 | 50.0% | 1297.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 175 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 324 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 795.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 553 | 514 | 6 | 66.67% | 898.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 154 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 524.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 257 | 307 | 5 | 60.0% | 941.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 303 | 386 | 11 | 63.64% | 467.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 229 | 298 | 3 | 33.33% | 229.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 535 | 472 | 13 | 61.54% | 1544.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 712 | 611 | 21 | 47.62% | 1287.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 499 | 472 | 6 | 50.0% | 2187.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 215 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 866.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 532 | 454 | 22 | 40.91% | 1107.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 109 | 249 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 379 | 347 | 25 | 32.0% | 1165.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 228 | 16 | 37.5% | 94.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 347 | 464 | 11 | 36.36% | 646.8 |
| IS | 7 | 934 | 700 | 58 | 50.0% | 1199.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 822 | 687 | 9 | 55.56% | 1533.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 327 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 1640.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 895 | 857 | 3 | 100.0% | 5884.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 162 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 162.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 128 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 238 | 277 | 32 | 40.63% | 355.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 17 | 134 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 356 | 324 | 9 | 55.56% | 692.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 399 | 352 | 8 | 37.5% | 1342.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1099 | 724 | 24 | 62.5% | 849.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 207 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 732 | 765 | 7 | 71.43% | 678.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 742 | 596 | 26 | 50.0% | 1377.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 164 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 758 | 562 | 3 | 66.67% | 2619.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 875 | 658 | 12 | 33.33% | 1079.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 318 | 328 | 23 | 39.13% | 680.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 486 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 1385.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 422 | 229 | 2 | 0.0% | 1192.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 274 | 313 | 5 | 40.0% | 941.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 240 | 224 | 12 | 25.0% | 441.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 631 | 636 | 53 | 52.83% | 974.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 553 | 397 | 50 | 26.0% | 744.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 547 | 426 | 3 | 33.33% | 3186.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 268 | 508 | 2 | 100.0% | 1504.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 391 | 387 | 30 | 40.0% | 404.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 529 | 483 | 2 | 50.0% | 3133.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 540 | 502 | 54 | 42.59% | 671.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 605 | 513 | 12 | 58.33% | 2301.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 425 | 348 | 21 | 47.62% | 1003.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 274 | 394 | 61 | 42.62% | 584.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 252 | 230 | 7 | 14.29% | 22.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 474 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 3500.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 219 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 1084.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 274 | 380 | 12 | 58.33% | 494.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 565 | 458 | 16 | 37.5% | 1278.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 436 | 433 | 27 | 44.44% | 992.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 467 | 468 | 14 | 28.57% | 337.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 193 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 834.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 359 | 292 | 24 | 45.83% | 756.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 303 | 298 | 11 | 45.45% | 471.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 115 | 258 | 7 | 57.14% | 355.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 497 | 493 | 14 | 50.0% | 584.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 321 | 313 | 17 | 29.41% | 823.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 700 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 1000.6 |