| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55825 | 0 | 101 | 380 | 1363 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 9.78 | 9.72 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 55.8% | 0.0% | 69.31% | 66.58% | 65.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.31 | 1.23 | 1.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1907.86 | 0 | 3075.47 | 2795.09 | 2544.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.42 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 806.26 | 0 | 1130.0 | 1057.0 | 1058.0 |
| WN8 | 2457 | 0 (+2) | 3314 (+2) | 2863 (+4) | 2781 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 176 | 0 | 0 | 176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2209 | 0 | 0 | 2209.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 845 | 0 | 0 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2797 | 286 | 63 | 294 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 65.11% | 55.94% | 44.44% | 40.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.52 | 1.62 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2132 | 1334 | 719 | 2033.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.88 | 1.36 | 0.33 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 971 | 783 | 463 | 717.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 8.94 | 7.86 | 9.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=conilas][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/conilas.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1046 | 879 | 42 | 59.52% | 2337.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2028 | 1052 | 50 | 58.0% | 2645.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 790 | 779 | 24 | 54.17% | 2349.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2436 | 1084 | 187 | 64.71% | 3038.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1384 | 683 | 125 | 52.0% | 2422.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2909 | 1155 | 8 | 62.5% | 2587.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1608 | 632 | 272 | 52.57% | 2037.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1416 | 953 | 19 | 73.68% | 2695.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2561 | 1320 | 213 | 63.38% | 3743.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4673 | 1578 | 1 | 0.0% | 4046.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 485 | 426 | 58 | 58.62% | 2232.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2499 | 1135 | 10 | 60.0% | 2933.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4094 | 1275 | 18 | 72.22% | 4357.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3531 | 937 | 28 | 42.86% | 2998.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1135 | 629 | 185 | 56.22% | 1775.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3487 | 1190 | 11 | 72.73% | 4599.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 901 | 672 | 25 | 60.0% | 1561.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 137 | 214 | 5 | 60.0% | 531.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 544 | 317 | 188 | 39.36% | 465.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 119 | 160 | 88 | 42.05% | 131.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1783 | 1207 | 33 | 66.67% | 3740.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 891 | 515 | 32 | 53.13% | 1591.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1564 | 1081 | 4 | 25.0% | 3235.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1054 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 3545.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4126 | 1427 | 5 | 80.0% | 3971.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1009 | 637 | 71 | 52.11% | 1188.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1265 | 988 | 115 | 53.04% | 2537.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 760 | 559 | 169 | 45.56% | 676.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4138 | 1206 | 49 | 57.14% | 3707.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3424 | 1038 | 121 | 67.77% | 2923.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 322 | 310 | 338 | 44.38% | 454.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3050 | 1276 | 81 | 67.9% | 3880.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2063 | 1060 | 79 | 55.7% | 3156.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1283 | 609 | 133 | 56.39% | 2587.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1423 | 607 | 9 | 33.33% | 1301.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5409 | 1355 | 48 | 66.67% | 4244.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2759 | 1251 | 7 | 85.71% | 3119.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2672 | 1026 | 15 | 53.33% | 2280.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 194 | 318 | 5 | 20.0% | 856.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 3058 | 1157 | 12 | 66.67% | 3218.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1221 | 684 | 65 | 47.69% | 2134.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2555 | 789 | 134 | 56.72% | 2110.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1722 | 772 | 4 | 75.0% | 1700.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3908 | 1181 | 132 | 59.85% | 3729.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 74 | 196 | 104 | 50.0% | 252.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 485 | 382 | 93 | 50.54% | 625.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2733 | 927 | 14 | 50.0% | 2096.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2148 | 949 | 51 | 52.94% | 1929.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3209 | 952 | 13 | 53.85% | 2728.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 416 | 429 | 105 | 52.38% | 1223.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1697 | 627 | 138 | 56.52% | 1959.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 476 | 316 | 25 | 48.0% | 759.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2703 | 1058 | 16 | 50.0% | 3111.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 433 | 504 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2321 | 964 | 37 | 59.46% | 2249.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 506 | 371 | 295 | 48.47% | 468.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 158 | 215 | 41 | 48.78% | 329.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2700 | 820 | 1130 | 61.06% | 2494.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 894 | 505 | 93 | 48.39% | 1570.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3874 | 1195 | 40 | 62.5% | 2965.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2721 | 986 | 28 | 35.71% | 2934.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 984 | 594 | 40 | 65.0% | 2347.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1710 | 757 | 203 | 55.67% | 1714.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1671 | 677 | 1559 | 54.84% | 2107.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2067 | 683 | 401 | 48.38% | 1665.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2635 | 911 | 100 | 55.0% | 2812.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4042 | 1053 | 177 | 61.02% | 3504.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4056 | 1091 | 165 | 64.85% | 3779.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2875 | 1048 | 14 | 50.0% | 3518.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1175 | 887 | 224 | 56.7% | 2721.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3171 | 1235 | 102 | 64.71% | 4118.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 171 | 274 | 31 | 54.84% | 475.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 178 | 204 | 25 | 52.0% | 522.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1005 | 554 | 6 | 83.33% | 1824.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2822 | 1109 | 150 | 60.67% | 3234.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2321 | 1215 | 85 | 67.06% | 4083.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2253 | 1256 | 18 | 66.67% | 3287.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2085 | 1066 | 26 | 61.54% | 2802.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2376 | 697 | 2 | 0.0% | 2579.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2283 | 1119 | 107 | 65.42% | 3661.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4019 | 1196 | 151 | 68.87% | 4380.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1563 | 845 | 60 | 50.0% | 2266.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 502 | 398 | 475 | 42.95% | 318.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1967 | 940 | 252 | 55.16% | 2631.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1512 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1514.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1934 | 1020 | 39 | 48.72% | 2776.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2621 | 918 | 81 | 60.49% | 2482.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3350 | 1086 | 47 | 70.21% | 3430.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 184 | 198 | 115 | 49.57% | 260.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3446 | 987 | 42 | 69.05% | 3003.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 263 | 366 | 127 | 52.76% | 1469.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 572 | 397 | 103 | 54.37% | 1635.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2874 | 1201 | 10 | 60.0% | 3233.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3695 | 993 | 3 | 33.33% | 3532.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3287 | 982 | 53 | 50.94% | 3105.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 53 | 185 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2850 | 1324 | 180 | 64.44% | 4268.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3624 | 1048 | 324 | 59.26% | 3583.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1453 | 659 | 7 | 28.57% | 1633.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 684 | 836 | 2 | 50.0% | 2765.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 830 | 626 | 20 | 50.0% | 1915.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1318 | 869 | 249 | 59.04% | 2310.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2925 | 1190 | 138 | 62.32% | 3449.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2858 | 1372 | 20 | 65.0% | 3251.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1272 | 724 | 11 | 45.45% | 1489.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 128 | 197 | 47 | 55.32% | 340.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3891 | 1184 | 168 | 60.71% | 3142.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 323 | 357 | 332 | 50.3% | 1035.2 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2038 | 713 | 8 | 50.0% | 2943.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1249 | 646 | 57 | 54.39% | 1989.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 455 | 574 | 3 | 33.33% | 1777.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 33 | 150 | 22 | 59.09% | 173.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 123 | 160 | 68 | 44.12% | 109.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2374 | 1102 | 183 | 58.47% | 3259.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 296 | 279 | 160 | 52.5% | 381.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1850 | 907 | 50 | 64.0% | 2408.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1790 | 979 | 18 | 72.22% | 3262.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 995 | 882 | 119 | 56.3% | 2831.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1914 | 1426 | 6 | 100.0% | 2307.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2415 | 924 | 328 | 57.01% | 2882.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 888 | 490 | 99 | 52.53% | 1237.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4829 | 1389 | 105 | 63.81% | 4059.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1423 | 738 | 130 | 50.77% | 1849.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2364 | 1102 | 35 | 68.57% | 2979.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2328 | 1255 | 85 | 64.71% | 3580.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 251 | 293 | 175 | 48.57% | 516.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 77 | 175 | 32 | 34.38% | 1.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1882 | 977 | 122 | 60.66% | 3107.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 364 | 305 | 199 | 47.24% | 837.7 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2624 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 3567.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2795 | 1107 | 7 | 57.14% | 2542.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 439 | 325 | 40 | 37.5% | 1034.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 710 | 439 | 98 | 58.16% | 1418.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 571 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 1736.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2280 | 1029 | 56 | 62.5% | 3237.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 720 | 486 | 103 | 39.81% | 816.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 610 | 477 | 357 | 52.66% | 1082.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1851 | 1003 | 16 | 56.25% | 3228.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 351 | 662 | 11 | 63.64% | 2664.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3223 | 1193 | 29 | 62.07% | 3757.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 353 | 422 | 50 | 52.0% | 883.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4170 | 1156 | 165 | 61.21% | 3717.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1202 | 793 | 30 | 43.33% | 2867.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2184 | 854 | 2 | 50.0% | 1931.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4107 | 1203 | 28 | 60.71% | 4003.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3464 | 1398 | 8 | 62.5% | 3917.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 108 | 180 | 126 | 42.06% | 57.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32 | 60 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1297 | 850 | 33 | 60.61% | 1491.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 189 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 930.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1803 | 1050 | 29 | 51.72% | 2720.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4144 | 1150 | 134 | 62.69% | 4067.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3084 | 1181 | 6 | 66.67% | 3500.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 338 | 276 | 227 | 47.14% | 364.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2318 | 930 | 22 | 59.09% | 2565.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1938 | 1164 | 27 | 59.26% | 3118.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1601 | 932 | 36 | 52.78% | 2701.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2733 | 1348 | 3 | 100.0% | 2426.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 22 | 112 | 42 | 40.48% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2255 | 830 | 29 | 48.28% | 2079.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3474 | 1103 | 18 | 61.11% | 3385.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1860 | 745 | 69 | 49.28% | 2334.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 509 | 406 | 163 | 51.53% | 683.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1267 | 669 | 95 | 51.58% | 1387.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 982 | 685 | 79 | 58.23% | 1437.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2591 | 1055 | 26 | 50.0% | 2787.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3850 | 1144 | 250 | 62.0% | 3866.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2024 | 971 | 167 | 55.69% | 2526.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1248 | 741 | 62 | 53.23% | 1569.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3968 | 1356 | 2 | 50.0% | 5206.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4045 | 1034 | 168 | 55.36% | 3382.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 255 | 338 | 14 | 42.86% | 1618.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2750 | 939 | 23 | 65.22% | 2312.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1650 | 1025 | 323 | 60.68% | 2565.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3000 | 1189 | 9 | 66.67% | 4028.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2473 | 1221 | 19 | 68.42% | 3349.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3535 | 1111 | 128 | 60.16% | 2905.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3964 | 1273 | 106 | 73.58% | 4840.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 890 | 779 | 26 | 69.23% | 2634.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3023 | 1014 | 196 | 62.24% | 2957.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1128 | 700 | 103 | 56.31% | 2332.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1890 | 1272 | 10 | 70.0% | 4282.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2927 | 1309 | 83 | 73.49% | 4283.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 25 | 86 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1864 | 822 | 15 | 40.0% | 1915.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1897 | 683 | 11 | 36.36% | 1193.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 769 | 437 | 153 | 49.02% | 862.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3418 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 2324.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 281.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 301 | 222 | 11 | 45.45% | 885.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1553 | 921 | 177 | 55.37% | 2210.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2442 | 1235 | 671 | 66.62% | 3718.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3805 | 1384 | 4 | 75.0% | 5909.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3505 | 1199 | 6 | 66.67% | 3022.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3824 | 1219 | 27 | 66.67% | 3945.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 220 | 3 | 100.0% | 320.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2942 | 910 | 287 | 51.92% | 2764.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2098 | 1049 | 14 | 64.29% | 2779.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3402 | 1004 | 45 | 53.33% | 3227.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2472 | 1041 | 39 | 61.54% | 2960.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 981 | 566 | 9 | 11.11% | 2757.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 222 | 231 | 66 | 59.09% | 644.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1351 | 1024 | 47 | 57.45% | 3484.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1174 | 690 | 64 | 46.88% | 1595.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 859 | 736 | 65 | 56.92% | 2330.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2872 | 1190 | 18 | 55.56% | 4466.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3535 | 1270 | 21 | 42.86% | 3988.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1046 | 929 | 50 | 60.0% | 3894.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 764 | 664 | 32 | 46.88% | 2710.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 755 | 545 | 39 | 51.28% | 1966.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2634 | 1234 | 14 | 57.14% | 3265.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 499 | 391 | 159 | 49.69% | 852.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3340 | 1160 | 166 | 69.28% | 3409.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 39 | 166 | 63 | 41.27% | 12.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2003 | 523 | 8 | 0.0% | 1706.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2419 | 881 | 6 | 50.0% | 1685.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479 | 556 | 17 | 58.82% | 1503.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 794 | 536 | 9 | 22.22% | 896.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 647 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 2779.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3101 | 996 | 147 | 54.42% | 3015.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4127 | 1246 | 146 | 69.86% | 4261.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2701 | 1106 | 31 | 51.61% | 3319.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2298 | 915 | 64 | 42.19% | 2403.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3680 | 1128 | 128 | 64.06% | 3386.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 173 | 274 | 19 | 68.42% | 576.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2624 | 864 | 81 | 50.62% | 2216.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 259 | 239 | 77 | 38.96% | 360.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2554 | 1288 | 33 | 60.61% | 3598.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 364 | 326 | 310 | 50.97% | 863.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1597 | 608 | 214 | 44.86% | 1694.4 |
| IS | 7 | 659 | 498 | 209 | 45.93% | 716.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3252 | 1368 | 31 | 74.19% | 4342.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 3178 | 1151 | 23 | 47.83% | 3129.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2902 | 1324 | 90 | 65.56% | 4173.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1188 | 605 | 71 | 49.3% | 1875.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 207 | 230 | 18 | 55.56% | 868.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2447 | 919 | 127 | 60.63% | 2496.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80 | 301 | 4 | 100.0% | 374.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1642 | 921 | 8 | 62.5% | 2507.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3285 | 1027 | 14 | 50.0% | 2698.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2767 | 1161 | 167 | 65.27% | 3581.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 130 | 180 | 54 | 42.59% | 120.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 191 | 73 | 46.58% | 242.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3169 | 1329 | 11 | 63.64% | 3772.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2165 | 1312 | 22 | 63.64% | 3871.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 3546 | 2196 | 1 | 100.0% | 14166.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2075 | 1180 | 15 | 66.67% | 4152.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3891 | 1154 | 31 | 54.84% | 3025.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 295 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1831.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2587 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 2712.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 285 | 361 | 52 | 50.0% | 1251.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 416 | 315 | 147 | 48.3% | 540.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1190 | 703 | 170 | 57.65% | 1604.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3947 | 1171 | 160 | 57.5% | 4093.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1114 | 931 | 102 | 57.84% | 2453.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2288 | 1165 | 20 | 60.0% | 3238.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3019 | 1185 | 10 | 60.0% | 2940.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 476 | 417 | 98 | 52.04% | 873.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1537 | 677 | 12 | 50.0% | 1634.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 221 | 268 | 25 | 48.0% | 513.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 202 | 314 | 5 | 40.0% | 732.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1825 | 833 | 9 | 44.44% | 3994.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1818 | 965 | 28 | 53.57% | 2671.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 454 | 417 | 49 | 53.06% | 1239.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1003 | 688 | 1 | 100.0% | 2139.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 132 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3208 | 1492 | 33 | 78.79% | 4338.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1164 | 716 | 554 | 55.23% | 2370.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1945 | 802 | 29 | 55.17% | 1920.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 227 | 259 | 26 | 61.54% | 708.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 409 | 348 | 10 | 50.0% | 1138.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 796 | 677 | 3 | 66.67% | 928.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4482 | 1301 | 50 | 68.0% | 3870.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 124 | 160 | 13 | 53.85% | 340.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2512 | 748 | 5 | 40.0% | 1457.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 971 | 904 | 110 | 56.36% | 4089.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 943 | 481 | 5 | 0.0% | 1909.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 864 | 652 | 172 | 56.98% | 1111.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2846 | 1196 | 56 | 64.29% | 3505.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 929 | 969 | 29 | 62.07% | 2032.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2139 | 847 | 195 | 49.23% | 2365.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3107 | 1231 | 107 | 62.62% | 3751.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1543 | 878 | 35 | 60.0% | 1876.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 163 | 161 | 159 | 37.11% | 63.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2588 | 1024 | 17 | 47.06% | 3179.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 221 | 287 | 29 | 34.48% | 507.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1808 | 944 | 931 | 57.79% | 2754.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2323 | 1196 | 9 | 66.67% | 3067.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3286 | 1015 | 21 | 52.38% | 3492.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3492 | 829 | 69 | 53.62% | 2473.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1789 | 1191 | 32 | 71.88% | 3717.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2295 | 1183 | 207 | 64.73% | 3742.2 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3647 | 926 | 96 | 50.0% | 2894.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1983 | 1024 | 271 | 60.15% | 3355.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3091 | 890 | 191 | 57.07% | 2684.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3213 | 1282 | 5 | 100.0% | 2135.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 128 | 169 | 166 | 45.18% | 68.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 973 | 638 | 45 | 53.33% | 2016.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3619 | 1195 | 7 | 57.14% | 3326.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1946 | 929 | 66 | 60.61% | 2360.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 124 | 220 | 17 | 82.35% | 435.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 2174 | 1308 | 19 | 73.68% | 4384.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4345 | 1351 | 58 | 74.14% | 3656.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 256 | 207 | 29 | 51.72% | 792.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 4013 | 966 | 32 | 34.38% | 4172.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 382 | 242 | 182 | 40.11% | 421.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4322 | 1277 | 45 | 60.0% | 3724.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 506 | 452 | 629 | 49.76% | 832.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2974 | 1204 | 129 | 62.79% | 4028.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3511 | 1497 | 21 | 76.19% | 4602.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 7194 | 1736 | 1 | 100.0% | 5239.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3169 | 971 | 120 | 50.83% | 2795.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3551 | 995 | 159 | 68.55% | 3163.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1659 | 623 | 505 | 49.9% | 1766.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 268 | 295 | 33 | 51.52% | 961.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 411 | 261 | 273 | 43.59% | 419.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3377 | 1038 | 14 | 64.29% | 3186.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 994 | 978 | 58 | 51.72% | 1993.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 5655 | 2112 | 1 | 100.0% | 12133.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 501.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 129 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 444.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1768 | 696 | 111 | 53.15% | 1520.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1500 | 1277 | 7 | 57.14% | 5538.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2354 | 965 | 98 | 61.22% | 2619.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1024 | 664 | 9 | 44.44% | 1421.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 48 | 170 | 59 | 47.46% | 78.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1399 | 966 | 21 | 61.9% | 3196.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2695 | 921 | 269 | 56.51% | 2815.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2751 | 1306 | 33 | 60.61% | 3587.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 341 | 281 | 56 | 62.5% | 896.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 44 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1697 | 837 | 72 | 56.94% | 2045.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1075 | 782 | 148 | 56.08% | 2429.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1208 | 606 | 133 | 56.39% | 2211.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3938 | 1296 | 26 | 84.62% | 3526.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 322 | 439 | 194 | 52.06% | 1627.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 247 | 240 | 14 | 57.14% | 900.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2201 | 1006 | 54 | 46.3% | 3520.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1913 | 770 | 5 | 40.0% | 2227.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 190 | 196 | 12 | 50.0% | 425.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 87 | 130 | 3 | 0.0% | 56.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3053 | 944 | 306 | 55.23% | 3073.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 329 | 340 | 92 | 59.78% | 838.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 43 | 121 | 14 | 21.43% | 1.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 331 | 328 | 48 | 45.83% | 1054.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3058 | 1040 | 62 | 56.45% | 3361.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1900 | 988 | 60 | 56.67% | 2640.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2895 | 1125 | 55 | 58.18% | 3620.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3905 | 1211 | 36 | 69.44% | 3924.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2380 | 1289 | 73 | 65.75% | 3525.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1432 | 582 | 99 | 52.53% | 1767.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2959 | 1090 | 60 | 53.33% | 3686.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1333 | 674 | 11 | 45.45% | 1254.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 146 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 843.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 450 | 404 | 40 | 50.0% | 670.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1709 | 828 | 723 | 52.42% | 2325.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3659 | 1107 | 215 | 64.65% | 3530.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3704 | 1097 | 240 | 60.83% | 3994.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2861 | 1200 | 205 | 66.34% | 3925.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 319 | 624 | 5 | 100.0% | 2129.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 154 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 618.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2858 | 953 | 11 | 54.55% | 2612.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3651 | 1336 | 8 | 37.5% | 5078.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 237 | 217 | 56 | 46.43% | 581.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2033 | 800 | 337 | 58.16% | 2528.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1887 | 974 | 81 | 58.02% | 3009.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3143 | 841 | 608 | 58.72% | 2709.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 341 | 330 | 111 | 55.86% | 507.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4378 | 1208 | 174 | 61.49% | 3620.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3629 | 1118 | 33 | 63.64% | 3384.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115 | 179 | 11 | 54.55% | 379.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2379 | 1139 | 18 | 61.11% | 2560.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3409 | 991 | 537 | 60.34% | 3442.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 63 | 80 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3922 | 1114 | 145 | 60.0% | 4378.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3778 | 1060 | 105 | 61.9% | 3650.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 438 | 638 | 3 | 100.0% | 3313.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 319 | 498 | 13 | 61.54% | 1572.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1180 | 799 | 38 | 57.89% | 2192.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2000 | 570 | 277 | 51.26% | 2180.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1569 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 1818.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1334 | 716 | 29 | 48.28% | 1433.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1845 | 1135 | 15 | 73.33% | 4098.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2183 | 1181 | 18 | 50.0% | 3826.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 245 | 229 | 14 | 71.43% | 869.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 11 | 71 | 10 | 50.0% | 116.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 209 | 283 | 22 | 36.36% | 498.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 204 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 1303.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2485 | 1097 | 255 | 55.69% | 3465.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2852 | 1209 | 183 | 69.4% | 3363.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 854 | 1041 | 10 | 60.0% | 3277.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3577 | 1133 | 43 | 48.84% | 2486.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 466 | 250 | 57 | 47.37% | 924.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1758 | 780 | 277 | 51.99% | 1826.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 259 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 1046.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 146 | 169 | 59 | 52.54% | 363.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 717 | 611 | 36 | 58.33% | 1459.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1589 | 751 | 68 | 47.06% | 2265.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1352 | 716 | 11 | 45.45% | 2081.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 924 | 674 | 19 | 78.95% | 2081.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1027 | 1157 | 5 | 60.0% | 3651.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 977 | 593 | 74 | 54.05% | 1466.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1814 | 959 | 169 | 50.89% | 3011.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2313 | 1026 | 96 | 59.38% | 3091.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 800 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1142.4 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1966 | 1263 | 3 | 100.0% | 1745.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2178 | 1023 | 79 | 50.63% | 3316.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1696 | 796 | 49 | 48.98% | 2255.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2216 | 1087 | 17 | 52.94% | 2863.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 154 | 190 | 67 | 47.76% | 332.0 |
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 2195 | 1027 | 8 | 37.5% | 2486.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 125 | 197 | 72 | 45.83% | 195.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 908 | 526 | 245 | 48.16% | 904.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 15 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2731 | 1254 | 34 | 55.88% | 3842.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 658 | 461 | 18 | 50.0% | 1354.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 909 | 608 | 23 | 60.87% | 1784.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 1276 | 1142 | 8 | 62.5% | 3548.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 292 | 320 | 299 | 48.83% | 379.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3631 | 1034 | 163 | 55.21% | 3492.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 362 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 1226.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1874 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2306.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1526 | 826 | 17 | 41.18% | 3076.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1297 | 877 | 109 | 64.22% | 2741.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2981 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2316.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1203 | 1609 | 8 | 100.0% | 6232.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3252 | 1295 | 16 | 68.75% | 2943.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 86 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2944 | 1197 | 78 | 64.1% | 3458.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2766 | 1109 | 29 | 55.17% | 3119.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 75 | 178 | 50 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 344 | 254 | 194 | 43.3% | 446.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1680 | 635 | 158 | 46.2% | 1426.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 1179 | 909 | 52 | 65.38% | 4500.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2065 | 1187 | 20 | 65.0% | 3207.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2107 | 1245 | 3 | 66.67% | 4158.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2923 | 1153 | 182 | 59.34% | 3451.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 832 | 859 | 3 | 100.0% | 903.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2909 | 1229 | 7 | 71.43% | 3500.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 622 | 403 | 166 | 50.6% | 660.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3590 | 1078 | 40 | 57.5% | 3235.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2793 | 1236 | 31 | 77.42% | 3021.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1629 | 1393 | 2 | 50.0% | 9674.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2890 | 1068 | 275 | 58.18% | 3642.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1197 | 727 | 168 | 56.55% | 1419.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1149 | 801 | 16 | 50.0% | 2086.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 998 | 1032 | 577 | 61.18% | 2587.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1698 | 738 | 42 | 45.24% | 1972.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 155 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 863.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1180 | 805 | 127 | 60.63% | 2675.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 149 | 206 | 135 | 47.41% | 316.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 316 | 323 | 55 | 60.0% | 787.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2348 | 944 | 19 | 52.63% | 2604.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 860 | 465 | 165 | 50.3% | 1176.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2970 | 897 | 151 | 62.25% | 2536.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1728 | 1061 | 33 | 54.55% | 2699.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1867 | 1069 | 50 | 72.0% | 3412.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 769 | 803 | 82 | 53.66% | 2566.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 87 | 148 | 12 | 50.0% | 92.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1178 | 899 | 31 | 61.29% | 2525.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 154 | 314 | 2 | 100.0% | 782.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3533 | 1245 | 91 | 60.44% | 4291.6 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1592 | 1131 | 5 | 60.0% | 2835.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1115 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 4062.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1319 | 817 | 71 | 64.79% | 1216.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 113 | 146 | 4 | 25.0% | 295.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1636 | 1036 | 16 | 68.75% | 3286.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 179 | 194 | 8 | 50.0% | 518.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1617 | 771 | 35 | 37.14% | 1668.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1227 | 497 | 30 | 53.33% | 1368.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2756 | 1327 | 233 | 61.8% | 3432.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1772 | 1046 | 23 | 69.57% | 3327.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 481 | 408 | 143 | 50.35% | 678.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 227 | 9 | 66.67% | 958.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3044 | 1353 | 13 | 61.54% | 3814.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 563 | 582 | 6 | 50.0% | 962.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 266 | 271 | 260 | 45.0% | 220.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1060 | 546 | 339 | 43.36% | 1052.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4098 | 1207 | 97 | 69.07% | 3835.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 243 | 36 | 61.11% | 520.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 740 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 671.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2167 | 970 | 64 | 48.44% | 3168.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 109 | 149 | 24 | 50.0% | 242.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 234.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1367 | 968 | 376 | 56.91% | 3068.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1559 | 524 | 1 | 0.0% | 1476.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 3068 | 1473 | 8 | 75.0% | 5588.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2304 | 1111 | 226 | 62.83% | 3258.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4242 | 1148 | 18 | 55.56% | 3517.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 141 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 353.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1672 | 761 | 92 | 51.09% | 2059.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4151 | 1240 | 101 | 61.39% | 3951.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3445 | 1032 | 319 | 56.43% | 3449.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2198 | 1134 | 233 | 61.8% | 3092.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 178 | 224 | 187 | 47.06% | 113.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2627 | 1245 | 96 | 63.54% | 3759.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3813 | 1528 | 12 | 83.33% | 5203.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 453 | 431 | 148 | 57.43% | 981.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 451 | 312 | 41 | 43.9% | 1010.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 3470 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 3944.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1706 | 762 | 334 | 52.99% | 1431.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2382 | 1117 | 24 | 62.5% | 3620.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 279 | 284 | 96 | 50.0% | 414.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 748 | 496 | 82 | 68.29% | 1882.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3707 | 1061 | 125 | 61.6% | 3289.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3047 | 1186 | 17 | 58.82% | 3772.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 137 | 206 | 81 | 38.27% | 130.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 94 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 2366 | 1256 | 27 | 70.37% | 3325.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3459 | 1095 | 196 | 60.71% | 3696.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 834 | 528 | 99 | 48.48% | 1413.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 763 | 809 | 35 | 62.86% | 1681.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 253 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 1342.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3181 | 1030 | 195 | 55.9% | 3212.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3957 | 1172 | 109 | 58.72% | 4085.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4117 | 1199 | 133 | 58.65% | 4064.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3629 | 1303 | 13 | 61.54% | 3735.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 180 | 239 | 122 | 45.9% | 259.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4089 | 1045 | 38 | 76.32% | 3132.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 2682 | 1200 | 15 | 53.33% | 4259.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2705 | 1091 | 187 | 59.36% | 3154.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1285 | 996 | 69 | 69.57% | 3390.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 847 | 462 | 237 | 47.26% | 789.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2333 | 903 | 75 | 60.0% | 2628.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4327 | 1182 | 152 | 61.84% | 3547.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 3266 | 985 | 95 | 58.95% | 3324.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1096 | 945 | 4 | 50.0% | 3055.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 438 | 448 | 105 | 51.43% | 1144.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1164 | 1062 | 23 | 65.22% | 3459.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 201 | 263 | 26 | 65.38% | 782.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1343 | 630 | 7 | 28.57% | 1902.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4010 | 1145 | 106 | 52.83% | 3917.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 6234 | 2619 | 1 | 100.0% | 19731.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 3606 | 1599 | 16 | 62.5% | 6498.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 56 | 161 | 8 | 62.5% | 182.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 582 | 699 | 18 | 50.0% | 3107.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1040 | 798 | 41 | 56.1% | 2288.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2731 | 1259 | 315 | 59.05% | 3457.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 528 | 572 | 12 | 75.0% | 1807.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 292 | 256 | 35 | 65.71% | 860.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 1969 | 929 | 6 | 50.0% | 2435.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1856 | 760 | 196 | 50.0% | 2247.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 496 | 809 | 6 | 83.33% | 1606.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 823 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 1230.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3951 | 1169 | 11 | 63.64% | 3619.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 936 | 739 | 10 | 60.0% | 1797.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2503 | 1218 | 26 | 73.08% | 4095.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2202 | 904 | 16 | 43.75% | 2463.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 532 | 591 | 11 | 54.55% | 1785.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 405 | 431 | 25 | 60.0% | 1894.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2065 | 874 | 49 | 53.06% | 2408.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3031 | 1217 | 200 | 65.0% | 3808.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3472 | 1346 | 48 | 64.58% | 3663.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2509 | 1038 | 62 | 61.29% | 2858.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2350 | 1076 | 14 | 64.29% | 3460.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3005 | 1545 | 63 | 73.02% | 4531.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 3416 | 1688 | 1 | 100.0% | 5211.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1108 | 873 | 104 | 59.62% | 2005.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 149 | 229 | 13 | 38.46% | 197.4 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2828 | 1478 | 14 | 71.43% | 4484.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 730 | 467 | 511 | 49.32% | 1188.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 758 | 347 | 19 | 31.58% | 556.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49 | 151 | 18 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3014 | 1141 | 96 | 61.46% | 3308.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 151 | 14 | 57.14% | 160.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 52 | 109 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3826 | 1086 | 38 | 55.26% | 3348.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2372 | 1232 | 70 | 60.0% | 4142.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 142 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 680.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3768 | 1186 | 281 | 64.06% | 3747.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 235 | 239 | 91 | 46.15% | 732.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3220 | 1073 | 323 | 58.51% | 3171.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1807 | 976 | 13 | 61.54% | 2142.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 657 | 644 | 109 | 48.62% | 1179.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 277 | 250 | 42 | 50.0% | 635.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3753 | 1000 | 69 | 63.77% | 2932.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 240 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1230 | 881 | 5 | 40.0% | 2748.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3266 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 4304.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2924 | 1364 | 42 | 59.52% | 3701.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2485 | 990 | 44 | 54.55% | 2828.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3060 | 1176 | 20 | 70.0% | 3901.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 3064 | 1113 | 7 | 42.86% | 4532.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2690 | 1441 | 8 | 87.5% | 4948.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3214 | 1281 | 241 | 63.9% | 3462.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2439 | 1095 | 75 | 57.33% | 3055.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3428 | 1062 | 263 | 59.7% | 3351.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 518 | 651 | 8 | 87.5% | 1815.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 136 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 768.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3353 | 1586 | 16 | 75.0% | 4185.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 296 | 259 | 71 | 50.7% | 532.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2064 | 950 | 70 | 55.71% | 2431.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3982 | 1437 | 14 | 71.43% | 4554.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1976 | 1203 | 56 | 62.5% | 3246.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 293 | 320 | 6 | 83.33% | 1463.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1500 | 631 | 3 | 33.33% | 2926.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2062 | 1111 | 158 | 58.23% | 3419.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1081 | 710 | 149 | 49.66% | 1929.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2235 | 1122 | 107 | 61.68% | 2868.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1715 | 1063 | 35 | 68.57% | 3126.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1923 | 869 | 238 | 53.78% | 2702.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 350 | 270 | 15 | 20.0% | 633.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 967 | 629 | 11 | 54.55% | 1572.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 553 | 391 | 157 | 47.13% | 693.0 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2634 | 1320 | 7 | 85.71% | 3279.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2167 | 1072 | 14 | 57.14% | 3477.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1543 | 784 | 93 | 52.69% | 1910.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2953 | 954 | 280 | 57.5% | 2783.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3556 | 1036 | 38 | 57.89% | 3007.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1518 | 1137 | 9 | 77.78% | 4809.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 140 | 255 | 15 | 26.67% | 357.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1492 | 1091 | 6 | 100.0% | 2414.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1062 | 989 | 204 | 55.39% | 2722.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1052 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3574 | 1304 | 28 | 64.29% | 4289.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 606 | 348 | 255 | 44.31% | 593.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3052 | 1225 | 87 | 70.11% | 3972.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2013 | 1012 | 67 | 58.21% | 2619.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2293 | 802 | 95 | 49.47% | 2135.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2211 | 919 | 50 | 60.0% | 2345.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1241 | 518 | 345 | 52.75% | 1081.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3843 | 1418 | 22 | 63.64% | 5541.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 369 | 431 | 248 | 49.6% | 878.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1109 | 537 | 254 | 47.24% | 1357.5 |
| null | 0 | 3760 | 950 | 40 | 55.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1632 | 674 | 250 | 49.2% | 1423.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2215 | 1132 | 4 | 75.0% | 2915.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 636 | 835 | 5 | 60.0% | 3092.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2096 | 1027 | 141 | 63.12% | 3267.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 134 | 107 | 9 | 33.33% | 292.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2390 | 1024 | 653 | 62.48% | 3116.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3729 | 1135 | 271 | 62.73% | 3651.4 |