| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10884 | 0 | 2 | 124 | 245 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.81 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 47.26% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 41.13% | 42.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 722.55 | 0 | 1220.5 | 1295.84 | 1348.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 407.45 | 0 | 411.0 | 514.0 | 505.0 |
| WN8 | 700 | 0 | 772 | 775 (+1) | 825 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 9 | 58 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.09 |
| Winrate | 15.79% | 22.22% | 22.41% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 1.56 | 0.95 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1498 | 694 | 514 | 813.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.74 | 2.11 | 2.59 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 255 | 312 | 191 | 94.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.58 | 4.11 | 6.53 | 2.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=conekrisz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/conekrisz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 114 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 464.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 172 | 62 | 46.77% | 142.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 488 | 347 | 7 | 71.43% | 836.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1320 | 762 | 109 | 50.46% | 1179.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 640 | 398 | 59 | 44.07% | 414.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 126 | 135 | 20 | 40.0% | 63.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 151 | 116 | 3 | 66.67% | 851.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 618 | 428 | 735 | 50.48% | 979.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1537 | 505 | 333 | 46.25% | 975.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 958 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 692.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 643 | 462 | 5 | 40.0% | 2464.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 319 | 240 | 401 | 50.62% | 1361.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 952 | 494 | 343 | 45.48% | 680.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 568 | 400 | 90 | 48.89% | 528.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 111 | 44 | 40.91% | 18.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 288 | 195 | 10 | 50.0% | 1297.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1656 | 731 | 133 | 43.61% | 1164.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 414 | 422 | 151 | 47.02% | 352.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 379 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 80 | 316 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 546 | 477 | 15 | 60.0% | 1153.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 427 | 359 | 1 | 100.0% | 1561.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 510 | 382 | 369 | 46.34% | 602.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 131 | 146 | 25 | 44.0% | 354.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 273 | 250 | 52 | 36.54% | 273.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1137 | 642 | 10 | 70.0% | 1136.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 288 | 278 | 119 | 52.94% | 838.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 259 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1615.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 651 | 406 | 225 | 46.22% | 552.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 772 | 479 | 25 | 44.0% | 2422.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 436 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1089 | 490 | 555 | 48.83% | 842.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 845 | 539 | 68 | 39.71% | 717.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 949 | 522 | 211 | 51.66% | 1007.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 571 | 309 | 26 | 34.62% | 488.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 307 | 228 | 84 | 52.38% | 543.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 306 | 322 | 4 | 50.0% | 568.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 728 | 438 | 852 | 49.53% | 842.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1155 | 452 | 209 | 47.37% | 691.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 369 | 255 | 20 | 35.0% | 367.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 956 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 655.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 726 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 1015.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 598 | 307 | 5 | 20.0% | 903.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1277 | 546 | 381 | 46.46% | 708.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1149 | 502 | 353 | 47.31% | 720.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 237 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 290 | 332 | 355 | 43.38% | 138.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 699 | 417 | 28 | 39.29% | 426.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 371 | 262 | 60 | 40.0% | 604.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 190 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 264 | 285 | 170 | 46.47% | 492.8 |
| IS | 7 | 640 | 473 | 58 | 41.38% | 614.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 773 | 463 | 159 | 48.43% | 673.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 216 | 195 | 105 | 40.0% | 441.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 536 | 323 | 20 | 40.0% | 238.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 754 | 471 | 31 | 41.94% | 394.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1969 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 1826.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 273 | 231 | 1 | 100.0% | 1809.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 256 | 219 | 17 | 52.94% | 493.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1012 | 529 | 79 | 45.57% | 679.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 218 | 291 | 25 | 56.0% | 730.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 348 | 225 | 9 | 33.33% | 1483.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 165 | 16 | 50.0% | 479.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 330 | 440 | 12 | 75.0% | 848.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1121 | 434 | 429 | 46.15% | 627.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 427 | 376 | 307 | 53.75% | 684.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 457 | 420 | 15 | 46.67% | 714.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 116 | 4 | 75.0% | 561.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 251 | 343 | 133 | 48.87% | 480.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 787 | 497 | 140 | 50.0% | 543.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 219 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 918.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158 | 141 | 15 | 33.33% | 353.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 303 | 243 | 24 | 54.17% | 789.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 188 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 711.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 217 | 306 | 10 | 50.0% | 433.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 611 | 507 | 39 | 48.72% | 1009.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1490 | 570 | 161 | 47.83% | 948.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 379 | 283 | 134 | 41.04% | 396.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 158 | 7 | 57.14% | 631.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 342 | 376 | 48 | 50.0% | 522.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 416 | 279 | 38 | 44.74% | 512.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 1313 | 1103 | 1 | 100.0% | 10827.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1664 | 652 | 176 | 44.89% | 880.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 249 | 167 | 92 | 42.39% | 404.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 331 | 339 | 15 | 33.33% | 772.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 140 | 188 | 51 | 58.82% | 291.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 187 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 740.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 546 | 286 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 261 | 234 | 78 | 46.15% | 366.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 196 | 37 | 37.84% | 196.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 161 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 122.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 103 | 195 | 41 | 39.02% | 2.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 219 | 205 | 67 | 43.28% | 339.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 922 | 464 | 48 | 43.75% | 510.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 211 | 326 | 23 | 39.13% | 36.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 274 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 287 | 286 | 95 | 47.37% | 708.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 145 | 175 | 5 | 20.0% | 193.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 820 | 545 | 12 | 50.0% | 1666.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 435 | 317 | 224 | 45.98% | 539.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 284 | 231 | 161 | 39.13% | 728.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 530 | 380 | 310 | 45.48% | 573.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97 | 300 | 18 | 61.11% | 328.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1356 | 513 | 118 | 50.0% | 875.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 451 | 344 | 356 | 48.6% | 471.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 489 | 316 | 140 | 47.14% | 503.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 196 | 314 | 9 | 33.33% | 9.9 |