| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7135 | 37 | 37 | 530 | 1046 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.5 | 7.62 | 7.62 | 7.49 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 54.35% | 45.95% | 45.95% | 54.15% | 54.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.23 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1787.6 | 2110 | 2110.49 | 1829.32 | 1907.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 888.98 | 1032 | 1032.0 | 940.0 | 947.0 |
| WN8 | 2532 | 3197 (+2) | 2912 (+2) | 2511 (-2) | 2445 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 34.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1255 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 558 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2171 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2550.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2527 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 5096.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2556 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3082.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1603 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 2896.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2135 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1926.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2015 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1840.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1513 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1304.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1867 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5513.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2789 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2119.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cmpa6_oko_MEHE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cmpa6_oko_MEHE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1503 | 901 | 47 | 57.45% | 2700.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1263 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 5575.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1341 | 894 | 16 | 68.75% | 2389.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1880 | 846 | 23 | 47.83% | 1646.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1281 | 778 | 32 | 50.0% | 2548.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1613 | 738 | 9 | 33.33% | 2000.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1936 | 986 | 292 | 53.42% | 2345.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1324 | 745 | 20 | 70.0% | 3707.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1763 | 945 | 39 | 41.03% | 2500.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2309 | 1046 | 87 | 58.62% | 2435.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1066 | 702 | 31 | 51.61% | 3565.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1517 | 1234 | 7 | 85.71% | 3484.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1412 | 995 | 25 | 80.0% | 3133.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1968 | 934 | 105 | 50.48% | 2425.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1176 | 909 | 4 | 75.0% | 5674.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2364 | 1052 | 45 | 42.22% | 3056.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 507 | 386 | 15 | 53.33% | 2419.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1332 | 1054 | 16 | 56.25% | 4202.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1026 | 702 | 37 | 51.35% | 3331.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1381 | 950 | 5 | 60.0% | 1720.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2570 | 1022 | 88 | 56.82% | 2774.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 1091 | 788 | 24 | 66.67% | 3728.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1908 | 867 | 147 | 57.82% | 2926.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1343 | 913 | 14 | 64.29% | 3157.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1779 | 969 | 70 | 55.71% | 2467.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 759 | 334 | 4 | 25.0% | 2730.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 886 | 629 | 18 | 44.44% | 2903.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 945 | 814 | 3 | 100.0% | 7588.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1632 | 801 | 78 | 47.44% | 1909.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2656 | 840 | 46 | 58.7% | 2364.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2202 | 1186 | 32 | 62.5% | 3893.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1722 | 1021 | 7 | 71.43% | 3141.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2050 | 1136 | 111 | 64.86% | 4598.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 977 | 668 | 12 | 50.0% | 2809.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 642 | 452 | 4 | 50.0% | 2596.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1325 | 906 | 42 | 66.67% | 3442.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 816 | 671 | 4 | 100.0% | 2726.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2414 | 924 | 368 | 52.17% | 2779.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 937 | 636 | 55 | 34.55% | 1868.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 979 | 525 | 38 | 50.0% | 2313.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 989 | 739 | 62 | 54.84% | 4253.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2468 | 965 | 63 | 50.79% | 2176.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1594 | 872 | 21 | 38.1% | 3225.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 926 | 521 | 10 | 40.0% | 1372.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 603 | 580 | 11 | 72.73% | 2281.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2042 | 904 | 19 | 52.63% | 2815.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 634 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 1958.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2750 | 886 | 44 | 47.73% | 2043.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 905 | 664 | 22 | 63.64% | 2820.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1947 | 993 | 40 | 57.5% | 2732.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2050 | 845 | 56 | 46.43% | 1985.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1943 | 851 | 352 | 45.45% | 2266.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1146 | 748 | 45 | 51.11% | 2161.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1083 | 817 | 146 | 55.48% | 2445.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 860 | 611 | 8 | 62.5% | 3392.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1453 | 913 | 48 | 60.42% | 2765.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2096 | 889 | 126 | 50.79% | 2039.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1303 | 911 | 35 | 54.29% | 2938.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2936 | 1034 | 4 | 25.0% | 2973.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1003 | 646 | 13 | 61.54% | 3190.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1047 | 645 | 75 | 42.67% | 2238.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2393 | 1289 | 11 | 45.45% | 4468.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2023 | 1020 | 61 | 60.66% | 2600.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2505 | 786 | 82 | 53.66% | 2388.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1590 | 665 | 11 | 54.55% | 1747.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1418 | 951 | 13 | 61.54% | 3739.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1551 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 2599.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1333 | 974 | 38 | 63.16% | 3307.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2270 | 1137 | 52 | 67.31% | 3464.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 573 | 559 | 5 | 80.0% | 2500.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 850 | 571 | 23 | 43.48% | 4294.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1602 | 1020 | 17 | 58.82% | 2984.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1742 | 960 | 91 | 59.34% | 2611.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1027 | 693 | 30 | 60.0% | 3081.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1251 | 848 | 33 | 57.58% | 2136.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1892 | 1307 | 8 | 100.0% | 3138.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1774 | 1048 | 33 | 54.55% | 2459.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1071 | 838 | 10 | 70.0% | 6070.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 686 | 606 | 4 | 75.0% | 3617.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1993 | 1027 | 28 | 60.71% | 3074.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1545 | 863 | 54 | 50.0% | 1905.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1445 | 899 | 24 | 54.17% | 2487.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1647 | 926 | 37 | 48.65% | 2473.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2299 | 946 | 162 | 54.32% | 2412.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2520 | 1158 | 27 | 59.26% | 3675.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1667 | 814 | 46 | 65.22% | 2784.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1152 | 871 | 36 | 66.67% | 2274.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 763 | 762 | 17 | 64.71% | 2962.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1692 | 874 | 127 | 51.18% | 2021.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 988 | 679 | 70 | 58.57% | 3170.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2278 | 939 | 19 | 52.63% | 2078.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1379 | 852 | 10 | 40.0% | 4947.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1050 | 777 | 19 | 57.89% | 2247.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1635 | 1027 | 32 | 62.5% | 3472.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2590 | 978 | 11 | 45.45% | 2960.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2072 | 1090 | 6 | 66.67% | 3350.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 584 | 395 | 20 | 65.0% | 2544.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1782 | 1002 | 35 | 68.57% | 2919.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1722 | 866 | 20 | 55.0% | 2395.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 921 | 684 | 11 | 72.73% | 4199.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1362 | 801 | 29 | 48.28% | 3056.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1877 | 860 | 61 | 52.46% | 2602.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1415 | 883 | 21 | 57.14% | 3535.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2031 | 915 | 25 | 60.0% | 3330.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2524 | 857 | 3 | 66.67% | 2502.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1986 | 986 | 56 | 57.14% | 2938.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1451 | 951 | 14 | 78.57% | 2540.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2083 | 974 | 96 | 54.17% | 2538.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2763 | 1169 | 5 | 100.0% | 3305.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1919 | 1140 | 38 | 57.89% | 2922.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2453 | 1037 | 48 | 56.25% | 2668.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1091 | 779 | 12 | 75.0% | 2935.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 794 | 697 | 11 | 63.64% | 3606.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1775 | 935 | 53 | 43.4% | 2476.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3528 | 720 | 2 | 0.0% | 2707.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2081 | 874 | 12 | 66.67% | 2836.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1314 | 798 | 24 | 45.83% | 2979.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1091 | 743 | 12 | 58.33% | 4123.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1967 | 921 | 24 | 37.5% | 2552.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1427 | 937 | 22 | 54.55% | 2586.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1485 | 886 | 12 | 41.67% | 3514.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 995 | 673 | 5 | 40.0% | 6407.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 1228 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 7919.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 428 | 630 | 4 | 50.0% | 1984.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2145 | 915 | 82 | 60.98% | 2264.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2712 | 899 | 60 | 46.67% | 1833.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 891 | 579 | 15 | 60.0% | 2642.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1182 | 868 | 19 | 42.11% | 4134.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2380 | 959 | 99 | 47.47% | 2770.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 769 | 500 | 21 | 76.19% | 2678.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2255 | 983 | 92 | 55.43% | 2008.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 953 | 711 | 29 | 51.72% | 2965.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1853 | 844 | 14 | 50.0% | 2069.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1444 | 874 | 17 | 58.82% | 2020.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 876 | 571 | 28 | 60.71% | 2107.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2277 | 981 | 248 | 55.65% | 2364.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 802 | 520 | 68 | 58.82% | 3085.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 962 | 692 | 23 | 60.87% | 3044.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1514 | 843 | 26 | 57.69% | 2941.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1494 | 874 | 72 | 51.39% | 3115.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1073 | 707 | 14 | 57.14% | 3837.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1287 | 869 | 24 | 62.5% | 2220.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1661 | 957 | 117 | 52.14% | 2954.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 867 | 691 | 18 | 66.67% | 2529.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1848 | 1133 | 39 | 66.67% | 3261.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1295 | 757 | 24 | 41.67% | 2062.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1656 | 868 | 51 | 49.02% | 2557.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2225 | 896 | 66 | 50.0% | 1462.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2260 | 1099 | 146 | 59.59% | 2458.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2476 | 895 | 20 | 60.0% | 2149.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1641 | 942 | 36 | 58.33% | 2315.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1241 | 800 | 48 | 56.25% | 2996.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1882 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 4167.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1411 | 907 | 15 | 73.33% | 2928.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 628 | 519 | 16 | 43.75% | 2319.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1871 | 773 | 106 | 48.11% | 1940.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1128 | 817 | 23 | 52.17% | 2700.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1382 | 720 | 44 | 43.18% | 3094.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 846 | 692 | 29 | 48.28% | 2856.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1275 | 820 | 25 | 52.0% | 2661.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1084 | 766 | 40 | 47.5% | 3511.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 672 | 544 | 22 | 63.64% | 2388.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2004 | 900 | 57 | 50.88% | 1834.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1554 | 991 | 25 | 64.0% | 3435.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1596 | 1000 | 15 | 53.33% | 2835.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1752 | 1125 | 46 | 58.7% | 4123.7 |