| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48411 | 0 | 5 | 208 | 717 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.72 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 52.43% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 51.92% | 56.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1409.9 | 0 | 2735.6 | 2629.3 | 2687.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 674.39 | 0 | 564.0 | 934.0 | 948.0 |
| WN8 | 1780 | 0 | 2095 | 2294 (+4) | 2459 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 405 | 0 | 0 | 406 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602 | 0 | 0 | 1603.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 0 | 0 | 735.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 195 | 486 | 1429 | 315 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.83 |
| Winrate | 47.69% | 51.85% | 59.9% | 59.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.57 | 1.34 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1779 | 1161 | 637 | 1869.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1.17 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 709 | 559 | 849.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.59 | 9.43 | 9.68 | 9.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cjdog][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cjdog.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1048 | 785 | 60 | 45.0% | 2206.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1840 | 1111 | 57 | 71.93% | 2897.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 693 | 641 | 7 | 57.14% | 2190.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1224 | 473 | 3 | 33.33% | 965.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1584 | 593 | 220 | 55.0% | 2076.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1437 | 846 | 613 | 51.06% | 1562.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1734 | 943 | 60 | 56.67% | 2135.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2150 | 944 | 215 | 55.81% | 2185.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 591 | 634 | 2 | 100.0% | 1882.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2017 | 712 | 32 | 37.5% | 1546.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 775 | 454 | 1006 | 50.6% | 1411.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1011 | 426 | 166 | 50.0% | 1418.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 895 | 646 | 99 | 44.44% | 818.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 490 | 496 | 11 | 81.82% | 880.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 499 | 461 | 1788 | 53.58% | 1525.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1877 | 803 | 576 | 53.65% | 1429.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2293 | 702 | 35 | 60.0% | 1815.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2745 | 973 | 1085 | 59.82% | 2168.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1369 | 987 | 26 | 61.54% | 2934.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1268 | 581 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 509 | 323 | 24 | 41.67% | 982.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 554 | 374 | 49 | 42.86% | 932.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1198 | 630 | 868 | 54.03% | 2135.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1026 | 466 | 75 | 45.33% | 949.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 413 | 475 | 11 | 81.82% | 2480.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2739 | 941 | 60 | 51.67% | 1970.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 540 | 550 | 15 | 60.0% | 1512.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 614 | 330 | 307 | 52.12% | 914.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2137 | 807 | 17 | 41.18% | 1345.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 156 | 227 | 7 | 71.43% | 678.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 687 | 680 | 60 | 50.0% | 2326.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1539 | 707 | 691 | 52.24% | 1744.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 389 | 328 | 226 | 51.33% | 647.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 225 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 216.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2241 | 1123 | 21 | 61.9% | 3345.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2583 | 734 | 1128 | 53.1% | 2371.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 740 | 458 | 148 | 54.05% | 1348.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2327 | 960 | 228 | 56.14% | 2486.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1332 | 702 | 802 | 49.0% | 1382.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2361 | 846 | 107 | 55.14% | 2368.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1660 | 1012 | 45 | 62.22% | 2854.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 764 | 622 | 76 | 39.47% | 1127.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 70 | 180 | 5 | 20.0% | 63.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 195 | 188 | 76 | 35.53% | 361.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 667 | 422 | 117 | 51.28% | 1077.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1788 | 761 | 364 | 51.65% | 1881.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1283 | 958 | 207 | 61.35% | 2875.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 809 | 660 | 61 | 55.74% | 1208.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2611 | 960 | 16 | 68.75% | 2100.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 899 | 454 | 366 | 46.45% | 1112.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1245 | 780 | 12 | 58.33% | 1330.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2111 | 584 | 328 | 46.95% | 1873.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80 | 126 | 15 | 53.33% | 112.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2663 | 825 | 8 | 50.0% | 1822.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 425 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 2575.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 117 | 7 | 42.86% | 70.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2850 | 945 | 57 | 64.91% | 2455.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 2015 | 1107 | 100 | 72.0% | 3280.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 546 | 492 | 23 | 26.09% | 1012.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 875 | 450 | 4 | 25.0% | 456.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 524 | 538 | 66 | 50.0% | 2161.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1433 | 795 | 24 | 41.67% | 2609.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 247 | 235 | 10 | 40.0% | 449.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 883 | 776 | 112 | 50.0% | 2419.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2078 | 987 | 17 | 70.59% | 1798.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2316 | 763 | 225 | 53.78% | 1752.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 989 | 595 | 265 | 56.6% | 2676.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1922 | 783 | 816 | 52.45% | 2154.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2653 | 1297 | 13 | 61.54% | 2989.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2748 | 966 | 32 | 43.75% | 1714.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1464 | 930 | 575 | 53.39% | 2083.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 274 | 22 | 50.0% | 966.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 200 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 460.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 507 | 472 | 72 | 50.0% | 1363.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1017 | 690 | 38 | 34.21% | 1761.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 347 | 291 | 103 | 53.4% | 965.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 844 | 451 | 129 | 50.39% | 1921.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 213 | 203 | 37 | 54.05% | 747.0 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 1200 | 860 | 1 | 0.0% | 5479.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1247 | 855 | 13 | 53.85% | 2104.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1405 | 874 | 32 | 43.75% | 2064.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2195 | 880 | 24 | 58.33% | 1990.3 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1687 | 963 | 23 | 52.17% | 2748.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 230 | 238 | 108 | 47.22% | 511.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 187 | 746 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 305 | 236 | 28 | 50.0% | 572.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1317 | 726 | 198 | 52.02% | 1439.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 914 | 674 | 98 | 55.1% | 1196.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2793 | 999 | 96 | 62.5% | 2397.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1736 | 961 | 178 | 58.43% | 1936.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 39 | 59 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2972 | 856 | 99 | 51.52% | 2134.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 463.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1891 | 879 | 14 | 28.57% | 2146.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 912 | 640 | 197 | 43.65% | 835.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2811 | 905 | 242 | 50.83% | 2103.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1871 | 855 | 15 | 66.67% | 1692.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 344 | 274 | 281 | 44.48% | 605.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2113 | 828 | 157 | 52.87% | 1854.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 875 | 722 | 62 | 61.29% | 1546.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 96 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 392.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1739 | 854 | 155 | 52.9% | 2078.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 502 | 349 | 59 | 44.07% | 1105.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2639 | 837 | 50 | 46.0% | 2120.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 850 | 374 | 320 | 48.13% | 944.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2571 | 989 | 21 | 47.62% | 1905.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2457 | 1002 | 147 | 56.46% | 2868.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1278 | 735 | 729 | 52.67% | 1797.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1382 | 755 | 1056 | 50.57% | 1571.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2329 | 801 | 43 | 48.84% | 1785.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1856 | 683 | 20 | 45.0% | 1217.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 138 | 180 | 89 | 52.81% | 738.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2567 | 789 | 179 | 48.04% | 2389.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 318 | 323 | 25 | 60.0% | 1313.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2410 | 993 | 89 | 50.56% | 2751.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 909 | 807 | 4 | 75.0% | 2365.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 766 | 363 | 314 | 48.09% | 977.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1458 | 925 | 71 | 64.79% | 2321.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 936 | 889 | 57 | 56.14% | 2560.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 84 | 147 | 14 | 42.86% | 30.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 268 | 443 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3023 | 978 | 525 | 56.57% | 2824.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1097 | 434 | 5 | 0.0% | 814.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 289 | 283 | 51 | 43.14% | 593.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1010 | 763 | 24 | 62.5% | 1556.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 180 | 155 | 20 | 30.0% | 118.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2525 | 903 | 90 | 57.78% | 2376.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1286 | 684 | 89 | 35.96% | 920.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 84 | 105 | 5 | 40.0% | 27.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2479 | 1001 | 23 | 73.91% | 2067.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1014 | 554 | 23 | 21.74% | 768.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1263 | 505 | 304 | 50.33% | 1167.2 |
| IS | 7 | 722 | 414 | 225 | 52.0% | 881.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 133 | 174 | 20 | 45.0% | 341.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 629 | 429 | 8 | 37.5% | 361.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2729 | 1010 | 76 | 61.84% | 2254.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 117 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 346.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2057 | 961 | 35 | 48.57% | 2730.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 851 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 589.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 353 | 318 | 53 | 52.83% | 1671.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 265.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 97 | 20 | 40.0% | 146.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3473 | 1096 | 120 | 55.83% | 2557.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1861 | 862 | 15 | 60.0% | 2146.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 344 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 953 | 603 | 15 | 33.33% | 870.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 2233 | 1646 | 2 | 100.0% | 7148.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1001 | 787 | 24 | 58.33% | 2289.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1489 | 556 | 10 | 40.0% | 1160.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 135 | 145 | 19 | 42.11% | 131.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 281 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 1088.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 944 | 655 | 44 | 59.09% | 1423.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1894 | 972 | 116 | 62.07% | 2204.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 183 | 50 | 42.0% | 674.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 734 | 571 | 13 | 46.15% | 1198.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 146 | 224 | 29 | 58.62% | 387.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 219 | 215 | 58 | 43.1% | 376.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3193 | 1031 | 38 | 57.89% | 2457.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 655 | 366 | 136 | 49.26% | 1115.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 501 | 504 | 9 | 77.78% | 1420.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1071 | 672 | 83 | 46.99% | 1399.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 811 | 843 | 315 | 52.06% | 1853.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1926 | 690 | 706 | 52.97% | 2176.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1034 | 670 | 30 | 50.0% | 1014.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 149 | 254 | 6 | 33.33% | 19.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 858 | 546 | 264 | 48.48% | 1770.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1285 | 754 | 399 | 51.38% | 1553.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 179 | 236 | 77 | 54.55% | 335.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1263 | 782 | 60 | 46.67% | 1732.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3776 | 1001 | 20 | 60.0% | 2993.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 353 | 244 | 104 | 43.27% | 657.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1019 | 668 | 20 | 50.0% | 1987.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 170 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2162 | 766 | 236 | 48.31% | 1937.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 182 | 306 | 56 | 51.79% | 513.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1027 | 877 | 298 | 55.37% | 2506.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3867 | 990 | 61 | 45.9% | 2529.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2674 | 948 | 29 | 58.62% | 2351.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3777 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 2757.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 113 | 197 | 46 | 45.65% | 190.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 567 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 1603.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 129 | 28 | 32.14% | 247.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1814 | 879 | 49 | 59.18% | 1846.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1539 | 1031 | 6 | 83.33% | 1748.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2476 | 925 | 151 | 49.67% | 2994.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 882 | 778 | 46 | 56.52% | 1864.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 201 | 178 | 61 | 47.54% | 335.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 118 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1619 | 816 | 65 | 47.69% | 2003.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1539 | 846 | 30 | 63.33% | 2829.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 108 | 256 | 39 | 58.97% | 384.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 160 | 193 | 49 | 48.98% | 443.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 255 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 580.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2148 | 598 | 799 | 48.81% | 2016.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 620 | 717 | 7 | 71.43% | 2738.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1103 | 642 | 3 | 66.67% | 935.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 105 | 118 | 18 | 55.56% | 554.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 344 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 386.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1329 | 777 | 1317 | 50.19% | 1534.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2236 | 792 | 66 | 43.94% | 1623.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1989 | 783 | 94 | 56.38% | 1632.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1757 | 803 | 15 | 33.33% | 1570.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 206 | 255 | 11 | 27.27% | 40.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 915 | 693 | 5 | 60.0% | 843.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1951 | 1089 | 46 | 73.91% | 3439.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 923 | 597 | 55 | 38.18% | 1178.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1867 | 839 | 104 | 59.62% | 2341.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 275 | 218 | 76 | 46.05% | 786.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2886 | 840 | 82 | 64.63% | 2423.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 98 | 135 | 25 | 52.0% | 141.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 209 | 221 | 246 | 47.97% | 919.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2592 | 782 | 25 | 48.0% | 1858.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 666 | 417 | 261 | 52.87% | 1003.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1988 | 743 | 219 | 47.95% | 1942.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1228 | 703 | 58 | 41.38% | 1303.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 901 | 681 | 29 | 48.28% | 1089.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 740 | 611 | 8 | 37.5% | 708.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 90 | 148 | 66 | 57.58% | 446.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1321 | 717 | 355 | 46.48% | 1351.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1040 | 644 | 16 | 43.75% | 737.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 468 | 481 | 7 | 42.86% | 564.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3275 | 1128 | 64 | 53.13% | 2051.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 379 | 268 | 150 | 46.67% | 757.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1595 | 774 | 211 | 54.03% | 1780.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 542 | 397 | 449 | 50.11% | 1011.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1269 | 578 | 173 | 54.91% | 1739.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1040 | 813 | 78 | 51.28% | 1646.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 728 | 555 | 13 | 46.15% | 909.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 757 | 860 | 3 | 100.0% | 864.2 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1162 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1071.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 231 | 266 | 62 | 51.61% | 691.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.9 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2565 | 930 | 54 | 50.0% | 2074.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1336 | 750 | 17 | 47.06% | 1353.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1612 | 694 | 140 | 45.0% | 1176.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 639 | 538 | 30 | 56.67% | 1134.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1215 | 714 | 56 | 39.29% | 1270.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2436 | 867 | 337 | 55.79% | 2157.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1622 | 876 | 104 | 50.96% | 1908.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1322 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 1110.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1776 | 834 | 14 | 57.14% | 1706.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 727 | 821 | 119 | 67.23% | 2937.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2469 | 895 | 140 | 51.43% | 1638.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1289 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 1256.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 781 | 433 | 199 | 53.27% | 965.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1064 | 610 | 27 | 44.44% | 931.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1479 | 775 | 2199 | 53.02% | 1547.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3145 | 919 | 44 | 54.55% | 2840.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1737 | 950 | 6 | 50.0% | 2094.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2438 | 1116 | 30 | 73.33% | 2522.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 719 | 743 | 139 | 58.27% | 1432.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 385 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 2317.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 371 | 291 | 280 | 50.36% | 497.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 145 | 235 | 106 | 47.17% | 285.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1532 | 778 | 2324 | 52.54% | 1697.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1304 | 589 | 153 | 49.02% | 2008.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 213 | 206 | 6 | 50.0% | 935.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2042 | 700 | 307 | 54.72% | 1682.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1211 | 810 | 17 | 70.59% | 1978.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 710 | 645 | 991 | 58.43% | 2321.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 173 | 231 | 31 | 58.06% | 502.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1629 | 834 | 391 | 52.17% | 2300.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1347 | 791 | 29 | 44.83% | 1735.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1095 | 734 | 47 | 48.94% | 1757.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1951 | 966 | 58 | 56.9% | 2024.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 877 | 489 | 114 | 56.14% | 1688.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 148 | 189 | 243 | 47.74% | 761.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1238 | 601 | 1341 | 53.02% | 1482.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2230 | 767 | 28 | 46.43% | 1556.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 22 | 149 | 19 | 42.11% | 25.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 148 | 148 | 45 | 51.11% | 427.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1153 | 897 | 742 | 57.95% | 2446.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1960 | 1057 | 27 | 55.56% | 2623.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1428 | 902 | 3 | 66.67% | 1462.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 196 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1812 | 847 | 68 | 45.59% | 2173.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2312 | 867 | 75 | 58.67% | 2117.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 80 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 453 | 280 | 245 | 47.76% | 649.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1365 | 769 | 30 | 50.0% | 1566.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 282 | 205 | 54 | 46.3% | 920.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2807 | 928 | 268 | 56.34% | 2685.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 836 | 616 | 24 | 37.5% | 1781.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1617 | 745 | 22 | 59.09% | 1921.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 383 | 295 | 137 | 51.82% | 696.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 171 | 63 | 31.75% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37 | 86 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 145 | 24 | 45.83% | 52.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 821 | 681 | 78 | 61.54% | 1429.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 183 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 893.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 479 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 1112.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1551 | 949 | 269 | 57.99% | 2171.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 447 | 338 | 143 | 48.25% | 736.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1571 | 592 | 159 | 55.35% | 1941.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2571 | 874 | 52 | 48.08% | 1981.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 48 | 48 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 332 | 427 | 4 | 50.0% | 1246.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1519 | 875 | 93 | 59.14% | 1450.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1890 | 1169 | 5 | 80.0% | 2904.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1456 | 487 | 188 | 49.47% | 1583.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 970 | 657 | 405 | 60.49% | 2077.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2382 | 884 | 49 | 59.18% | 1782.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1473 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 929.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 533 | 481 | 117 | 52.99% | 1966.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 998 | 631 | 28 | 57.14% | 987.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1314 | 548 | 2 | 0.0% | 1134.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 78 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2417 | 838 | 8 | 50.0% | 2212.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 183 | 229 | 39 | 46.15% | 655.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 170 | 188 | 18 | 61.11% | 918.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2527 | 875 | 94 | 56.38% | 2168.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 296 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 814.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2341 | 681 | 957 | 51.31% | 2181.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 378 | 295 | 4 | 0.0% | 70.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 632 | 614 | 6 | 50.0% | 1060.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 253 | 303 | 27 | 37.04% | 479.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 272 | 386 | 2 | 50.0% | 1459.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 49 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 955 | 444 | 2 | 50.0% | 651.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3309 | 945 | 30 | 50.0% | 2281.7 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2117 | 1079 | 38 | 55.26% | 2391.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 74 | 145 | 13 | 61.54% | 263.8 |
| STG | 8 | 948 | 490 | 8 | 12.5% | 931.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 294 | 215 | 117 | 47.86% | 468.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1122 | 683 | 43 | 39.53% | 1318.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 843 | 639 | 61 | 47.54% | 790.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 672 | 414 | 115 | 54.78% | 1345.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 138 | 170 | 44 | 52.27% | 355.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1336 | 859 | 185 | 58.92% | 2609.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1127 | 772 | 72 | 48.61% | 1912.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1706 | 758 | 94 | 50.0% | 2156.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1529 | 841 | 20 | 45.0% | 1467.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 426 | 406 | 43 | 67.44% | 1422.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1483 | 1143 | 20 | 70.0% | 4040.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2324 | 759 | 217 | 44.7% | 1919.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2754 | 1028 | 3 | 100.0% | 2144.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 837 | 789 | 12 | 75.0% | 1953.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1374 | 1014 | 46 | 63.04% | 3356.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1143 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 875 | 787 | 61 | 60.66% | 3125.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1007 | 427 | 477 | 53.25% | 1223.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 836 | 684 | 21 | 66.67% | 1306.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1567 | 646 | 81 | 53.09% | 1387.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1464 | 841 | 291 | 53.26% | 1546.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |