| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50132 | 11 | 11 | 100 | 225 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 9.55 | 9.55 | 9.93 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 50.39% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 56.0% | 51.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 1.64 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1476.35 | 1839 | 1839.27 | 3030.72 | 2791.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 700.92 | 813 | 813.0 | 1020.0 | 957.0 |
| WN8 | 1620 | 1313 | 1652 | 3504 (+4) | 3050 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1225 | 0 | 0 | 1225.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 938 | 0 | 0 | 938.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 13 | 39 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.38 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 53.85% | 43.59% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.44 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1058 | 539 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.54 | 0.85 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 653 | 376 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.08 | 4.41 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 364 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 8040 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6425.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 982 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 583.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2231 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1621.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3072 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1671.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=civka21][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/civka21.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 809 | 663 | 143 | 47.55% | 1450.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1340 | 851 | 47 | 59.57% | 1604.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 712 | 444 | 147 | 44.22% | 908.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2278 | 804 | 157 | 45.86% | 1691.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1050 | 665 | 78 | 52.56% | 1153.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 445 | 421 | 53 | 41.51% | 721.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1483 | 981 | 22 | 63.64% | 1847.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1215 | 800 | 37 | 51.35% | 1479.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1956 | 696 | 1064 | 48.03% | 1504.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2354 | 886 | 87 | 56.32% | 2301.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 766 | 624 | 28 | 46.43% | 1338.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 729 | 488 | 139 | 47.48% | 881.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 544 | 497 | 71 | 59.15% | 987.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 466 | 557 | 47 | 57.45% | 1324.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2386 | 867 | 91 | 58.24% | 2164.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1913 | 674 | 611 | 48.94% | 1389.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 897 | 728 | 59 | 55.93% | 1477.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 935 | 685 | 116 | 50.86% | 1568.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3886 | 1033 | 79 | 43.04% | 2458.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1254 | 643 | 20 | 50.0% | 829.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 848 | 724 | 109 | 57.8% | 1424.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1035 | 517 | 6 | 33.33% | 882.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 199 | 306 | 29 | 37.93% | 309.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 11 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 631 | 431 | 102 | 46.08% | 875.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1819 | 785 | 75 | 48.0% | 1625.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 419 | 476 | 75 | 46.67% | 1150.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 735 | 613 | 64 | 50.0% | 1437.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 66 | 120 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1696 | 765 | 483 | 51.97% | 1431.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1029 | 693 | 149 | 47.65% | 1308.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1859 | 649 | 256 | 48.44% | 1401.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 587 | 398 | 148 | 50.0% | 972.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3064 | 923 | 9 | 55.56% | 2014.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 702 | 600 | 48 | 62.5% | 1495.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1883 | 836 | 29 | 55.17% | 1577.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 984 | 626 | 59 | 45.76% | 714.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1534 | 757 | 951 | 52.79% | 1754.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1595 | 717 | 160 | 48.13% | 1196.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 121 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 122.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1001 | 704 | 93 | 54.84% | 1432.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 723 | 702 | 4 | 75.0% | 675.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 839 | 694 | 715 | 51.75% | 1591.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1015 | 477 | 19 | 47.37% | 951.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 204 | 97 | 41.24% | 73.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 243 | 271 | 56 | 42.86% | 622.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 526 | 517 | 75 | 57.33% | 948.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1539 | 705 | 237 | 45.57% | 1345.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 204 | 266 | 27 | 40.74% | 421.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1132 | 754 | 128 | 50.0% | 1354.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 455 | 460 | 31 | 64.52% | 653.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1977 | 725 | 87 | 49.43% | 1473.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 973 | 684 | 129 | 51.16% | 1208.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1179 | 721 | 223 | 52.91% | 1377.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1161 | 660 | 162 | 46.3% | 1536.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1721 | 687 | 200 | 48.5% | 1439.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126 | 174 | 11 | 63.64% | 377.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 264 | 361 | 12 | 50.0% | 465.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1897 | 652 | 17 | 47.06% | 1236.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 780 | 451 | 31 | 54.84% | 1239.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2138 | 832 | 52 | 48.08% | 1663.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1629 | 698 | 188 | 47.87% | 1171.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4526 | 1255 | 589 | 59.76% | 4084.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 252 | 215 | 102 | 41.18% | 524.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1032 | 755 | 6 | 66.67% | 1344.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 590 | 647 | 5 | 20.0% | 593.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 588 | 404 | 12 | 58.33% | 1275.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 953 | 498 | 14 | 50.0% | 2102.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1541 | 765 | 256 | 51.17% | 1497.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 301 | 425 | 114 | 49.12% | 992.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1183 | 710 | 51 | 45.1% | 1903.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 178 | 231 | 15 | 40.0% | 652.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 615 | 589 | 124 | 41.13% | 1190.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2082 | 784 | 42 | 40.48% | 1498.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 451 | 250 | 32 | 34.38% | 738.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1450 | 787 | 44 | 52.27% | 1438.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2045 | 962 | 8 | 50.0% | 1788.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 774 | 573 | 32 | 50.0% | 974.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3018 | 960 | 60 | 43.33% | 1990.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1430 | 686 | 38 | 42.11% | 1060.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1152 | 624 | 40 | 40.0% | 1055.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 215 | 248 | 31 | 51.61% | 472.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 338 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 947.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 827 | 710 | 4 | 100.0% | 2766.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 932 | 634 | 22 | 40.91% | 1457.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 381 | 429 | 18 | 50.0% | 975.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 828 | 634 | 101 | 47.52% | 1560.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 241 | 186 | 33 | 45.45% | 831.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1874 | 807 | 25 | 48.0% | 2205.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 848 | 607 | 128 | 46.88% | 1032.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3412 | 1182 | 44 | 63.64% | 2629.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 602 | 572 | 32 | 50.0% | 984.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 924 | 446 | 45 | 46.67% | 1474.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1308 | 787 | 19 | 52.63% | 1624.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1605 | 703 | 50 | 30.0% | 1170.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 678 | 439 | 249 | 41.37% | 753.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1564 | 684 | 53 | 47.17% | 1361.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1161 | 784 | 532 | 50.38% | 1446.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 168 | 222 | 59 | 61.02% | 422.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1235 | 727 | 27 | 51.85% | 919.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1763 | 859 | 33 | 51.52% | 1426.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 609 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 1214.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 639 | 561 | 27 | 44.44% | 1006.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1001 | 702 | 62 | 56.45% | 1306.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 314 | 366 | 34 | 50.0% | 669.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 947 | 667 | 99 | 49.49% | 1224.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1769 | 733 | 203 | 48.77% | 1556.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2473 | 879 | 119 | 47.9% | 1839.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1466 | 734 | 201 | 50.75% | 1798.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70 | 120 | 55 | 49.09% | 73.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1091 | 651 | 111 | 54.05% | 1097.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 916 | 552 | 6 | 50.0% | 1535.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 814 | 594 | 29 | 41.38% | 879.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1585 | 770 | 146 | 45.89% | 1437.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1802 | 785 | 80 | 42.5% | 1581.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2609 | 852 | 89 | 46.07% | 2022.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1545 | 656 | 2 | 0.0% | 1333.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1094 | 731 | 198 | 61.62% | 1328.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1330 | 702 | 196 | 50.0% | 1460.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3235 | 945 | 166 | 56.63% | 2508.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 408 | 458 | 47 | 55.32% | 1134.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1238 | 761 | 31 | 61.29% | 1477.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 716 | 533 | 115 | 53.91% | 987.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1576 | 928 | 280 | 53.57% | 2172.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3440 | 982 | 63 | 50.79% | 2429.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 386 | 389 | 29 | 44.83% | 861.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1702 | 744 | 457 | 49.23% | 1820.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 826 | 624 | 32 | 46.88% | 1151.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 798 | 741 | 10 | 70.0% | 1411.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1433 | 804 | 33 | 69.7% | 1638.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1616 | 711 | 266 | 48.87% | 1200.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2933 | 932 | 36 | 47.22% | 2730.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1278 | 715 | 156 | 55.77% | 1399.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 647 | 569 | 13 | 53.85% | 1836.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2044 | 779 | 309 | 46.6% | 1564.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 848 | 549 | 152 | 52.63% | 1063.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1606 | 784 | 365 | 53.42% | 2003.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1597 | 749 | 24 | 41.67% | 1201.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2549 | 1019 | 811 | 56.47% | 2421.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 72 | 32 | 25.0% | 48.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2846 | 940 | 1007 | 54.02% | 2658.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1648 | 795 | 130 | 50.0% | 1622.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1221 | 738 | 104 | 43.27% | 1375.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 986 | 801 | 70 | 51.43% | 1764.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1137 | 691 | 57 | 43.86% | 1382.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 704 | 661 | 85 | 54.12% | 1731.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1747 | 871 | 49 | 46.94% | 1503.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 274 | 245 | 36 | 61.11% | 643.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 542 | 416 | 63 | 44.44% | 1171.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2960 | 941 | 38 | 42.11% | 2581.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1538 | 755 | 14 | 50.0% | 1147.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 62 | 175 | 88 | 44.32% | 41.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2261 | 994 | 139 | 58.99% | 2471.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1631 | 693 | 89 | 49.44% | 1012.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1039 | 682 | 33 | 45.45% | 937.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 463 | 460 | 72 | 48.61% | 1297.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 914 | 714 | 11 | 45.45% | 1024.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 370 | 367 | 65 | 50.77% | 748.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 289 | 344 | 64 | 48.44% | 840.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2078 | 832 | 297 | 53.54% | 1770.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 206 | 292 | 18 | 83.33% | 802.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1812 | 685 | 324 | 41.67% | 1175.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 619 | 601 | 32 | 53.13% | 1862.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 307 | 333 | 85 | 51.76% | 737.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1351 | 672 | 300 | 52.0% | 1290.2 |
| IS | 7 | 750 | 470 | 527 | 50.09% | 927.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 771 | 576 | 73 | 38.36% | 1526.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194 | 320 | 13 | 38.46% | 619.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1528 | 693 | 556 | 48.2% | 1316.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1178 | 732 | 31 | 54.84% | 1210.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1566 | 794 | 30 | 56.67% | 1171.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1580 | 846 | 93 | 58.06% | 1563.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1523 | 800 | 811 | 51.42% | 1804.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 272 | 307 | 6 | 33.33% | 539.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 371 | 447 | 7 | 57.14% | 1698.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 286 | 384 | 39 | 58.97% | 730.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 184 | 274 | 30 | 20.0% | 471.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1401 | 678 | 52 | 57.69% | 2147.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1677 | 815 | 70 | 44.29% | 1557.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54 | 117 | 24 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1307 | 672 | 74 | 52.7% | 1479.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2690 | 1062 | 13 | 69.23% | 1825.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 293 | 447 | 41 | 43.9% | 1158.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1666 | 1082 | 2 | 100.0% | 1788.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 710 | 549 | 145 | 46.9% | 1148.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1174 | 751 | 110 | 50.91% | 1540.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1368 | 640 | 313 | 48.88% | 1162.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 222 | 18 | 61.11% | 369.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1022 | 672 | 64 | 46.88% | 1038.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1035 | 691 | 51 | 54.9% | 1159.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 574 | 456 | 28 | 60.71% | 1261.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 326 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 320.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 155 | 25 | 52.0% | 307.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1457 | 657 | 184 | 43.48% | 1293.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 254 | 331 | 18 | 50.0% | 661.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1220 | 822 | 120 | 58.33% | 1819.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 591 | 640 | 127 | 49.61% | 1020.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1304 | 693 | 382 | 47.38% | 1226.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1735 | 812 | 131 | 46.56% | 1627.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1127 | 617 | 63 | 44.44% | 1131.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1046 | 692 | 43 | 46.51% | 1249.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 880 | 595 | 13 | 38.46% | 906.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 105 | 133 | 23 | 39.13% | 60.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 605 | 570 | 49 | 44.9% | 1252.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 956 | 597 | 12 | 41.67% | 998.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 912 | 773 | 14 | 50.0% | 1182.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1780 | 705 | 261 | 54.41% | 1270.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1452 | 877 | 60 | 56.67% | 1694.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 203 | 190 | 122 | 45.9% | 270.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 711 | 451 | 57 | 38.6% | 986.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 150 | 292 | 15 | 46.67% | 431.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 991 | 702 | 1552 | 53.74% | 1586.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 507 | 319 | 5 | 40.0% | 927.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 745 | 228 | 3 | 0.0% | 778.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 842 | 587 | 81 | 44.44% | 1580.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3341 | 1024 | 67 | 50.75% | 2484.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 658 | 635 | 237 | 49.79% | 1186.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1340 | 647 | 18 | 27.78% | 1067.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4375 | 1210 | 218 | 64.68% | 3419.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2074 | 772 | 173 | 52.02% | 1616.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 321 | 282 | 61 | 44.26% | 585.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 107 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 34.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1778 | 604 | 73 | 39.73% | 1134.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 691 | 567 | 34 | 52.94% | 1122.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4047 | 1105 | 182 | 59.34% | 3617.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 677 | 654 | 226 | 50.88% | 1209.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 80.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2765 | 1291 | 148 | 60.81% | 3863.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1646 | 740 | 126 | 43.65% | 1450.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1005 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 872.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 743 | 611 | 21 | 42.86% | 1336.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1022 | 675 | 57 | 52.63% | 1360.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1093 | 768 | 51 | 45.1% | 1415.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 124 | 132 | 27 | 48.15% | 347.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1372 | 701 | 79 | 45.57% | 1633.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1428 | 769 | 35 | 45.71% | 1236.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1709 | 798 | 17 | 52.94% | 1066.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 553 | 512 | 8 | 62.5% | 2833.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 446 | 313 | 8 | 37.5% | 242.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1088 | 677 | 34 | 55.88% | 1555.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 122 | 167 | 8 | 37.5% | 152.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 310 | 445 | 5 | 60.0% | 1360.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1493 | 647 | 461 | 44.03% | 1165.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 306 | 423 | 19 | 63.16% | 749.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 616 | 532 | 24 | 41.67% | 1108.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 966 | 633 | 141 | 44.68% | 1258.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 436 | 526 | 29 | 58.62% | 1777.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2638 | 906 | 84 | 53.57% | 2359.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1685 | 798 | 71 | 49.3% | 1605.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2121 | 767 | 56 | 44.64% | 1468.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 209 | 179 | 81 | 45.68% | 452.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 134 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 492.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 990 | 608 | 34 | 52.94% | 886.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1082 | 685 | 19 | 47.37% | 1371.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 824 | 700 | 6 | 83.33% | 1616.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1053 | 682 | 3 | 66.67% | 1146.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 579 | 462 | 9 | 33.33% | 753.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2323 | 842 | 296 | 51.35% | 1770.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1677 | 952 | 3 | 66.67% | 2354.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1656 | 774 | 121 | 54.55% | 1610.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2482 | 827 | 291 | 49.14% | 2308.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 953 | 592 | 40 | 42.5% | 1129.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1685 | 787 | 127 | 48.82% | 1528.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1384 | 681 | 231 | 48.48% | 1366.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1299 | 814 | 59 | 61.02% | 1783.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2170 | 728 | 374 | 53.48% | 1621.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 758 | 730 | 42 | 61.9% | 1685.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 965 | 776 | 19 | 68.42% | 1126.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 193 | 216 | 18 | 50.0% | 498.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2788 | 873 | 403 | 55.09% | 2505.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2442 | 793 | 26 | 38.46% | 1695.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3315 | 976 | 103 | 59.22% | 2934.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74 | 119 | 47 | 51.06% | 211.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1831 | 818 | 47 | 59.57% | 1854.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 899 | 637 | 142 | 50.0% | 1474.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1672 | 701 | 87 | 45.98% | 1630.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1148 | 640 | 379 | 48.81% | 1245.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1589 | 611 | 248 | 40.32% | 1213.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3864 | 1166 | 110 | 57.27% | 3439.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 612 | 605 | 29 | 51.72% | 1604.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 194 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 844.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 7 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 294 | 340 | 56 | 48.21% | 519.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 346 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 1264.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 739 | 637 | 111 | 49.55% | 1512.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1258 | 783 | 90 | 56.67% | 1714.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 536 | 523 | 72 | 52.78% | 1055.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 814 | 726 | 14 | 64.29% | 995.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 621 | 477 | 90 | 48.89% | 1040.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1124 | 648 | 150 | 46.67% | 1711.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 152 | 320 | 22 | 45.45% | 791.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1335 | 678 | 329 | 45.9% | 1164.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 642 | 440 | 11 | 27.27% | 1290.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1269 | 586 | 42 | 40.48% | 968.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 250 | 327 | 31 | 41.94% | 682.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 145 | 198 | 113 | 46.02% | 284.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 974 | 631 | 87 | 45.98% | 932.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 369 | 385 | 37 | 48.65% | 595.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 808 | 662 | 64 | 48.44% | 1456.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 870 | 746 | 26 | 65.38% | 2027.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1122 | 626 | 19 | 42.11% | 873.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 873 | 645 | 50 | 52.0% | 1487.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 551 | 557 | 72 | 48.61% | 1789.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 474 | 536 | 64 | 46.88% | 1232.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1684 | 866 | 70 | 50.0% | 1649.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1475 | 674 | 45 | 35.56% | 1284.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1233 | 792 | 23 | 52.17% | 1669.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 80 | 106 | 7 | 28.57% | 129.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 637 | 577 | 87 | 50.57% | 1219.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 920 | 645 | 51 | 43.14% | 1383.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1177 | 808 | 25 | 52.0% | 1336.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1037 | 732 | 40 | 57.5% | 1453.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 535 | 495 | 53 | 54.72% | 858.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3164 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 2451.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1315 | 618 | 95 | 43.16% | 972.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 526 | 540 | 11 | 54.55% | 2190.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 646 | 671 | 196 | 47.45% | 1185.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 673 | 471 | 496 | 46.98% | 1152.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 466 | 519 | 52 | 40.38% | 1595.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1073 | 662 | 44 | 47.73% | 1477.3 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 638 | 617 | 23 | 47.83% | 654.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 219 | 386 | 5 | 80.0% | 909.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1529 | 852 | 49 | 65.31% | 1513.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 923 | 538 | 164 | 48.78% | 1360.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 187 | 161 | 6 | 0.0% | 157.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1088 | 683 | 461 | 51.84% | 1291.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 211 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1200.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 131 | 207 | 28 | 50.0% | 295.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 564 | 535 | 25 | 52.0% | 842.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 583 | 447 | 75 | 34.67% | 657.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 910 | 574 | 35 | 57.14% | 1423.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 44 | 116 | 28 | 57.14% | 169.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1172 | 752 | 48 | 54.17% | 1338.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1183 | 681 | 1487 | 47.07% | 1379.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 894 | 605 | 7 | 57.14% | 1085.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 912 | 669 | 77 | 54.55% | 1666.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 133 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 509 | 667 | 19 | 52.63% | 1003.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 692 | 592 | 73 | 53.42% | 1183.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1164 | 684 | 836 | 50.24% | 1311.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 902 | 628 | 29 | 62.07% | 808.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 711 | 512 | 74 | 48.65% | 941.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 94 | 10 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1324 | 705 | 153 | 49.02% | 1376.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1932 | 935 | 79 | 58.23% | 1972.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 578 | 571 | 21 | 52.38% | 1781.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 587 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 3436.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1255 | 696 | 196 | 46.43% | 1434.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2384 | 876 | 371 | 52.56% | 2245.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 416 | 332 | 122 | 50.0% | 586.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2122 | 745 | 275 | 40.0% | 1618.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 556 | 628 | 6 | 33.33% | 480.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 527 | 399 | 726 | 52.07% | 1173.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 517 | 455 | 43 | 53.49% | 1155.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1897 | 715 | 221 | 48.42% | 1339.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1762 | 842 | 55 | 60.0% | 1738.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 327 | 515 | 23 | 52.17% | 939.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 229 | 262 | 11 | 36.36% | 803.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 726 | 610 | 30 | 50.0% | 585.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 719 | 641 | 141 | 51.06% | 1621.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2319 | 838 | 727 | 54.47% | 2144.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4801 | 1386 | 327 | 63.61% | 3957.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 353 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1661.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1019 | 622 | 41 | 46.34% | 1038.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1804 | 801 | 113 | 48.67% | 1643.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 714 | 556 | 188 | 51.06% | 1484.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1232 | 752 | 135 | 48.89% | 1477.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1948 | 781 | 313 | 51.44% | 1946.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 410 | 405 | 38 | 36.84% | 1630.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1746 | 736 | 403 | 44.17% | 1296.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1035 | 688 | 46 | 60.87% | 1072.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 117 | 125 | 6 | 66.67% | 440.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 235 | 392 | 29 | 51.72% | 927.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 793 | 721 | 7 | 42.86% | 1367.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1209 | 875 | 46 | 60.87% | 1530.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 382 | 411 | 25 | 60.0% | 1186.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 691.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1099 | 575 | 309 | 47.25% | 1061.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 104 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 943 | 657 | 33 | 45.45% | 1247.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3243 | 1030 | 384 | 57.55% | 2966.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 897 | 477 | 33 | 48.48% | 1095.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 301 | 430 | 24 | 45.83% | 1126.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1626 | 772 | 183 | 50.27% | 1590.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1304 | 845 | 23 | 69.57% | 1153.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1134 | 818 | 9 | 77.78% | 2658.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1344 | 751 | 95 | 38.95% | 1462.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 909 | 713 | 129 | 51.16% | 1476.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 570 | 352 | 567 | 46.91% | 872.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1123 | 663 | 42 | 50.0% | 1096.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2084 | 868 | 55 | 47.27% | 1976.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 153 | 149 | 47.65% | 305.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 125 | 29 | 44.83% | 223.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 131 | 18 | 44.44% | 194.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 256 | 317 | 4 | 25.0% | 830.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2428 | 889 | 379 | 51.45% | 2120.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 765 | 327 | 6 | 16.67% | 431.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 595 | 555 | 54 | 44.44% | 904.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 437 | 513 | 25 | 68.0% | 1499.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 854 | 698 | 12 | 75.0% | 1614.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 119 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 582.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1473 | 724 | 172 | 52.91% | 1317.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1006 | 678 | 23 | 52.17% | 1050.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2184 | 816 | 117 | 51.28% | 1743.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 202 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1041 | 860 | 27 | 70.37% | 1888.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 530 | 474 | 43 | 67.44% | 1267.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 205 | 185 | 200 | 43.5% | 356.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 658 | 809 | 2 | 100.0% | 788.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105 | 124 | 11 | 54.55% | 313.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 444 | 405 | 66 | 50.0% | 918.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 735 | 639 | 22 | 68.18% | 1619.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1715 | 773 | 66 | 53.03% | 1565.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 740 | 595 | 3 | 33.33% | 870.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1003 | 703 | 46 | 43.48% | 1485.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 507 | 572 | 35 | 62.86% | 1673.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 702 | 759 | 4 | 75.0% | 1308.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 966 | 759 | 72 | 52.78% | 1686.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2694 | 833 | 133 | 48.87% | 2313.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2163 | 833 | 124 | 53.23% | 1563.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 802 | 577 | 35 | 45.71% | 1478.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 758 | 728 | 264 | 53.41% | 1497.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1853 | 788 | 863 | 52.26% | 1609.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1008 | 753 | 586 | 50.34% | 1406.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1600 | 716 | 149 | 48.99% | 1429.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 922 | 668 | 21 | 61.9% | 1748.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1140 | 696 | 18 | 50.0% | 1048.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 406 | 479 | 132 | 43.94% | 942.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1162 | 637 | 207 | 46.86% | 1306.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1252 | 672 | 91 | 51.65% | 1528.1 |