| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27503 | 0 | 60 | 225 | 481 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.33 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 9.5 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 47.64% | 0.0% | 48.33% | 44.44% | 47.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.82 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 817.63 | 0 | 1381.65 | 1509.39 | 1460.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 535.06 | 0 | 735.0 | 718.0 | 732.0 |
| WN8 | 902 | 0 (+1) | 1062 (+1) | 1428 (+6) | 1085 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 983 | 812 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 637 | 439 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.75 | 9.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=chrisu100][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/chrisu100.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 412 | 559 | 31 | 51.61% | 624.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 742 | 576 | 22 | 40.91% | 635.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 965 | 739 | 19 | 68.42% | 870.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 136 | 167 | 9 | 44.44% | 204.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 488 | 629 | 13 | 46.15% | 973.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 631 | 496 | 78 | 41.03% | 417.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1155 | 841 | 13 | 69.23% | 1309.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 432 | 488 | 89 | 35.96% | 412.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1423 | 721 | 49 | 46.94% | 1106.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 475 | 321 | 111 | 49.55% | 871.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 979 | 647 | 49 | 46.94% | 823.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 766 | 697 | 49 | 69.39% | 987.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 656 | 634 | 33 | 60.61% | 941.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1826 | 730 | 119 | 49.58% | 1166.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 820 | 475 | 189 | 47.09% | 1045.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 236 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 566 | 589 | 80 | 48.75% | 621.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 401 | 351 | 18 | 38.89% | 421.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 409 | 355 | 107 | 52.34% | 1050.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 293 | 278 | 8 | 75.0% | 1078.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 830 | 664 | 45 | 60.0% | 997.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 422 | 538 | 23 | 30.43% | 302.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 856 | 605 | 76 | 55.26% | 949.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1431 | 710 | 86 | 48.84% | 968.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1252 | 602 | 47 | 42.55% | 609.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 374 | 346 | 19 | 26.32% | 303.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 189 | 355 | 7 | 71.43% | 385.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 992 | 568 | 23 | 34.78% | 792.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1508 | 832 | 16 | 56.25% | 1242.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 607 | 535 | 20 | 55.0% | 832.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1196 | 643 | 47 | 46.81% | 1040.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1813 | 807 | 23 | 47.83% | 967.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1384 | 764 | 52 | 55.77% | 1160.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1026 | 366 | 4 | 0.0% | 411.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1327 | 646 | 18 | 38.89% | 1043.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 888 | 532 | 57 | 38.6% | 646.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2066 | 804 | 15 | 53.33% | 1320.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 335 | 314 | 33 | 48.48% | 740.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 755 | 413 | 190 | 43.68% | 1125.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1161 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 736.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 589 | 641 | 33 | 48.48% | 839.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 293 | 271 | 6 | 50.0% | 1046.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 158 | 223 | 18 | 33.33% | 406.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 960 | 453 | 11 | 27.27% | 701.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 294 | 489 | 19 | 36.84% | 200.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 206 | 376 | 16 | 62.5% | 314.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1161 | 678 | 61 | 52.46% | 938.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 173 | 135 | 5 | 20.0% | 119.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1477 | 763 | 39 | 51.28% | 1112.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 708 | 486 | 306 | 44.12% | 741.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 254 | 253 | 24 | 50.0% | 696.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1814 | 851 | 14 | 64.29% | 1504.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 488 | 332 | 58 | 32.76% | 596.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 715 | 632 | 30 | 53.33% | 696.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1513 | 670 | 29 | 41.38% | 857.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 246 | 472 | 8 | 62.5% | 915.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1891 | 612 | 26 | 34.62% | 986.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 897 | 647 | 7 | 42.86% | 756.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 486 | 574 | 168 | 47.62% | 681.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1498 | 904 | 28 | 60.71% | 1920.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 293 | 46 | 47.83% | 90.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 200 | 237 | 4 | 25.0% | 526.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 538 | 520 | 4 | 50.0% | 661.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 894 | 504 | 5 | 20.0% | 619.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1313 | 736 | 39 | 46.15% | 1080.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 634 | 629 | 30 | 53.33% | 702.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 862 | 586 | 52 | 36.54% | 650.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 803 | 727 | 33 | 66.67% | 934.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1029 | 634 | 36 | 44.44% | 850.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1875 | 798 | 12 | 58.33% | 1061.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1526 | 611 | 9 | 22.22% | 889.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 734 | 552 | 181 | 46.41% | 791.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1072 | 619 | 500 | 46.6% | 1280.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 719 | 523 | 22 | 40.91% | 662.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 733 | 640 | 55 | 40.0% | 1178.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 123 | 12 | 41.67% | 276.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 281 | 321 | 17 | 52.94% | 503.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 150 | 312 | 12 | 41.67% | 550.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1120 | 617 | 19 | 42.11% | 682.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1337 | 623 | 21 | 33.33% | 928.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 898 | 728 | 30 | 56.67% | 829.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 7 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1227 | 759 | 61 | 47.54% | 682.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 994 | 641 | 18 | 55.56% | 968.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1745 | 715 | 45 | 42.22% | 1136.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1487 | 812 | 35 | 57.14% | 917.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 260 | 230 | 62 | 56.45% | 664.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1268 | 749 | 25 | 40.0% | 1408.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 432 | 403 | 6 | 33.33% | 558.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1339 | 746 | 35 | 42.86% | 991.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1275 | 742 | 53 | 39.62% | 942.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 600 | 457 | 18 | 50.0% | 1214.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 777 | 370 | 5 | 20.0% | 1358.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1120 | 667 | 75 | 48.0% | 850.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 359 | 319 | 441 | 48.98% | 1167.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 150 | 152 | 9 | 11.11% | 132.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 358 | 455 | 103 | 47.57% | 578.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1382 | 685 | 61 | 42.62% | 928.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 1355 | 908 | 17 | 76.47% | 1265.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 687 | 399 | 20 | 50.0% | 585.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 453 | 501 | 22 | 36.36% | 682.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 277 | 231 | 31 | 35.48% | 321.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1341 | 779 | 35 | 45.71% | 1023.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 628 | 444 | 44 | 34.09% | 612.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 594 | 463 | 39 | 33.33% | 437.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1500 | 782 | 46 | 45.65% | 797.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 703 | 641 | 32 | 46.88% | 665.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 474 | 440 | 12 | 41.67% | 163.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 775 | 570 | 54 | 50.0% | 736.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 925 | 592 | 31 | 32.26% | 868.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1413 | 843 | 64 | 62.5% | 1240.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1287 | 714 | 168 | 50.0% | 1057.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 254 | 45 | 37.78% | 244.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 617 | 570 | 22 | 50.0% | 1081.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 870 | 607 | 244 | 51.23% | 1135.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 191 | 220 | 61 | 45.9% | 555.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 760 | 641 | 81 | 43.21% | 630.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 467 | 624 | 19 | 47.37% | 1180.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 767 | 433 | 4 | 0.0% | 870.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 661 | 577 | 8 | 50.0% | 664.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1273 | 814 | 33 | 60.61% | 1113.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 688 | 604 | 3 | 66.67% | 1107.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 339 | 281 | 86 | 39.53% | 719.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 947 | 694 | 65 | 56.92% | 737.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 773 | 509 | 150 | 47.33% | 1067.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 288 | 383 | 95 | 53.68% | 766.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 168 | 190 | 14 | 50.0% | 945.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 927 | 630 | 58 | 53.45% | 793.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 131 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 312.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1442 | 749 | 29 | 44.83% | 925.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 568 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1925.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1660 | 829 | 47 | 55.32% | 1341.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1289 | 718 | 76 | 40.79% | 1194.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1014 | 678 | 15 | 53.33% | 955.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 383 | 353 | 60 | 55.0% | 998.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1022 | 652 | 56 | 57.14% | 727.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 275 | 456 | 7 | 71.43% | 1271.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1555 | 749 | 41 | 48.78% | 956.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 570 | 507 | 54 | 46.3% | 401.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 876 | 621 | 9 | 33.33% | 1329.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1171 | 731 | 31 | 48.39% | 941.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1379 | 790 | 31 | 58.06% | 1248.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2163 | 488 | 6 | 0.0% | 1423.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1050 | 659 | 20 | 50.0% | 887.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 135 | 250 | 36 | 52.78% | 527.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 985 | 587 | 199 | 43.22% | 1091.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294 | 329 | 4 | 75.0% | 818.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 199 | 174 | 17 | 41.18% | 684.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1659 | 988 | 14 | 71.43% | 1035.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 562 | 311 | 154 | 57.14% | 1424.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 598 | 403 | 130 | 44.62% | 620.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1723 | 781 | 24 | 50.0% | 973.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 322 | 219 | 55 | 36.36% | 483.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 883 | 634 | 8 | 50.0% | 1117.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 331 | 320 | 2 | 0.0% | 250.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1625 | 741 | 46 | 34.78% | 1188.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 412 | 520 | 51 | 45.1% | 636.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 142 | 225 | 14 | 64.29% | 1009.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1012 | 566 | 37 | 35.14% | 755.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1659 | 884 | 14 | 64.29% | 1191.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 742 | 565 | 362 | 52.76% | 909.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1507 | 797 | 5 | 60.0% | 1135.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 725 | 602 | 36 | 50.0% | 1073.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 813 | 590 | 51 | 35.29% | 669.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 955 | 597 | 271 | 42.44% | 864.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1395 | 773 | 13 | 46.15% | 841.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 194.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1424 | 698 | 14 | 50.0% | 935.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1400 | 562 | 34 | 26.47% | 721.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 635 | 483 | 21 | 42.86% | 657.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 646 | 589 | 21 | 47.62% | 609.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 444 | 539 | 15 | 53.33% | 784.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1606 | 788 | 27 | 51.85% | 1368.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 270 | 306 | 25 | 52.0% | 585.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1263 | 790 | 37 | 54.05% | 1319.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1478 | 631 | 17 | 29.41% | 803.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 474 | 470 | 53 | 50.94% | 801.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 225 | 223 | 112 | 51.79% | 574.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1161 | 637 | 101 | 38.61% | 768.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1522 | 663 | 9 | 44.44% | 864.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 322 | 212 | 5 | 0.0% | 605.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 887 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 1125.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 246 | 215 | 17 | 47.06% | 342.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 261 | 222 | 43 | 41.86% | 646.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1637 | 734 | 26 | 38.46% | 1063.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1693 | 705 | 42 | 40.48% | 990.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1236 | 707 | 154 | 52.6% | 1137.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 521 | 395 | 19 | 52.63% | 2282.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1693 | 861 | 33 | 57.58% | 1436.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2246 | 956 | 8 | 62.5% | 1818.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 182 | 308 | 137 | 50.36% | 524.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 946 | 683 | 98 | 56.12% | 933.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 331 | 344 | 160 | 46.25% | 751.0 |
| IS | 7 | 826 | 512 | 209 | 47.37% | 1168.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1196 | 656 | 33 | 42.42% | 821.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1218 | 586 | 20 | 35.0% | 735.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1044 | 624 | 42 | 40.48% | 731.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 496 | 371 | 79 | 45.57% | 492.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1979 | 851 | 79 | 51.9% | 1344.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1335 | 770 | 70 | 64.29% | 1207.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 833 | 577 | 17 | 35.29% | 558.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 740 | 752 | 37 | 62.16% | 1005.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1450 | 669 | 133 | 51.88% | 1098.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 988 | 638 | 57 | 49.12% | 670.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1070 | 691 | 36 | 50.0% | 1115.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 273 | 248 | 8 | 62.5% | 736.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 230 | 394 | 9 | 55.56% | 766.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1315 | 765 | 79 | 58.23% | 1091.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 791 | 701 | 15 | 60.0% | 1037.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 627 | 475 | 49 | 53.06% | 946.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 704 | 709 | 3 | 66.67% | 611.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 166 | 50 | 56.0% | 360.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 758 | 466 | 14 | 28.57% | 520.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 556 | 621 | 124 | 47.58% | 597.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1015 | 597 | 91 | 40.66% | 775.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 435 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 995 | 738 | 10 | 50.0% | 879.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 405 | 287 | 46 | 45.65% | 495.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 849 | 588 | 200 | 46.5% | 985.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 713 | 458 | 4 | 25.0% | 761.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1935 | 838 | 33 | 60.61% | 1396.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1196 | 706 | 22 | 40.91% | 1152.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1695 | 869 | 10 | 50.0% | 1146.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 500 | 264 | 18 | 33.33% | 723.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1163 | 736 | 43 | 48.84% | 1138.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 179 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 794.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1126 | 663 | 56 | 48.21% | 782.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 239 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 318.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1242 | 799 | 101 | 58.42% | 1284.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 348 | 269 | 41 | 36.59% | 281.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 440 | 342 | 5 | 60.0% | 1588.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 353 | 281 | 41 | 46.34% | 895.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 230 | 207 | 55 | 56.36% | 761.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2596 | 1066 | 20 | 75.0% | 1745.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 55 | 86 | 7 | 42.86% | 16.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1327 | 820 | 15 | 60.0% | 896.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 453 | 690 | 6 | 100.0% | 1109.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 976 | 574 | 14 | 28.57% | 969.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1116 | 659 | 21 | 47.62% | 761.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 327 | 666 | 16 | 81.25% | 535.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1053 | 599 | 245 | 44.9% | 900.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 970 | 666 | 36 | 50.0% | 1025.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 51 | 79 | 10 | 50.0% | 152.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 955 | 666 | 10 | 60.0% | 1304.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 302 | 353 | 3 | 33.33% | 92.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 351 | 555 | 107 | 50.47% | 623.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 536 | 363 | 93 | 52.69% | 1221.8 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 667 | 608 | 22 | 50.0% | 577.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1024 | 616 | 127 | 46.46% | 906.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 262 | 213 | 48 | 47.92% | 745.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 600 | 617 | 42 | 50.0% | 501.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 108 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1151 | 678 | 11 | 54.55% | 759.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 447 | 570 | 36 | 44.44% | 457.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 804 | 544 | 53 | 37.74% | 691.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1037 | 811 | 14 | 57.14% | 1243.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1078 | 701 | 30 | 50.0% | 1023.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2373 | 1003 | 10 | 60.0% | 2048.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 54 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 749 | 624 | 203 | 48.28% | 858.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1700 | 711 | 42 | 52.38% | 1137.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1479 | 692 | 31 | 41.94% | 916.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 409 | 524 | 10 | 60.0% | 351.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 252 | 232 | 137 | 41.61% | 370.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 602 | 396 | 3 | 33.33% | 804.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 334 | 243 | 16 | 37.5% | 298.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 490 | 435 | 7 | 28.57% | 397.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 224 | 315 | 13 | 61.54% | 796.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1610 | 882 | 30 | 63.33% | 972.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 455 | 549 | 64 | 46.88% | 603.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1280 | 622 | 131 | 40.46% | 709.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 336 | 330 | 110 | 55.45% | 722.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 223 | 35 | 42.86% | 113.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 697 | 405 | 158 | 50.0% | 1049.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 1830 | 630 | 13 | 30.77% | 951.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 159 | 38 | 42.11% | 415.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1368 | 716 | 29 | 37.93% | 1191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 165 | 513 | 2 | 100.0% | 344.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 354 | 353 | 175 | 45.14% | 495.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 138 | 201 | 54 | 53.7% | 334.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1271 | 665 | 48 | 39.58% | 695.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 73 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 375 | 331 | 12 | 41.67% | 213.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 90 | 159 | 19 | 47.37% | 185.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 851 | 561 | 63 | 41.27% | 760.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1197 | 563 | 546 | 41.94% | 1075.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 182 | 285 | 8 | 37.5% | 556.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211 | 195 | 14 | 42.86% | 604.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1295 | 655 | 57 | 31.58% | 771.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 291 | 211 | 7 | 71.43% | 939.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173 | 157 | 30 | 30.0% | 359.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1688 | 736 | 24 | 45.83% | 1183.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 383 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 957.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 463 | 584 | 26 | 53.85% | 867.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 612 | 498 | 77 | 35.06% | 506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 284 | 233 | 52.36% | 729.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 221 | 402 | 185 | 52.97% | 658.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1070 | 524 | 11 | 36.36% | 505.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1082 | 931 | 6 | 100.0% | 1273.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1184 | 581 | 102 | 43.14% | 688.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 816 | 573 | 24 | 33.33% | 501.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 984 | 767 | 15 | 60.0% | 999.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 842 | 657 | 10 | 50.0% | 876.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 219 | 203 | 26 | 57.69% | 578.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1168 | 739 | 14 | 64.29% | 1088.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 184 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 942.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 612 | 352 | 291 | 47.77% | 1011.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 824 | 607 | 229 | 45.85% | 759.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 668 | 597 | 19 | 52.63% | 1032.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1561 | 712 | 19 | 52.63% | 986.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1064 | 655 | 8 | 37.5% | 862.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1311 | 812 | 34 | 52.94% | 1177.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1135 | 688 | 96 | 47.92% | 854.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1351 | 763 | 17 | 52.94% | 1056.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 864 | 613 | 40 | 47.5% | 790.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 880 | 478 | 95 | 45.26% | 669.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 348 | 234 | 114 | 46.49% | 1162.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1183 | 489 | 50 | 36.0% | 560.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1712 | 786 | 50 | 48.0% | 936.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1340 | 742 | 214 | 48.13% | 1110.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1241 | 678 | 72 | 54.17% | 826.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 219 | 231 | 70 | 57.14% | 1104.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1385 | 708 | 41 | 46.34% | 850.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1808 | 684 | 44 | 45.45% | 1257.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 182 | 325 | 3 | 33.33% | 932.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 926 | 611 | 141 | 46.1% | 678.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1307 | 676 | 33 | 39.39% | 868.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 831 | 397 | 13 | 30.77% | 378.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 995 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1046.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 553 | 399 | 103 | 35.92% | 275.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 629 | 288 | 24 | 41.67% | 873.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1367 | 805 | 5 | 60.0% | 1228.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 108 | 191 | 5 | 80.0% | 663.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 443 | 339 | 51 | 54.9% | 1313.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 987 | 491 | 8 | 37.5% | 515.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1388 | 802 | 15 | 60.0% | 879.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1135 | 703 | 138 | 50.72% | 861.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 602 | 609 | 34 | 64.71% | 1684.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1742 | 845 | 42 | 47.62% | 854.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 424 | 279 | 149 | 52.35% | 956.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 488 | 395 | 99 | 53.54% | 876.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 621 | 509 | 42 | 40.48% | 496.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 326 | 416 | 22 | 63.64% | 640.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 510 | 590 | 40 | 47.5% | 549.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 804 | 615 | 70 | 52.86% | 708.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 902 | 655 | 29 | 44.83% | 1089.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1053 | 632 | 67 | 38.81% | 867.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 119 | 196 | 8 | 37.5% | 321.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 725 | 568 | 43 | 41.86% | 395.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 990 | 566 | 43 | 37.21% | 744.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 209 | 309 | 133 | 60.9% | 677.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 913 | 758 | 20 | 70.0% | 1043.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 395.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1352 | 699 | 13 | 38.46% | 1194.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 840 | 418 | 8 | 12.5% | 657.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 355 | 276 | 154 | 44.81% | 577.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 496 | 316 | 113 | 38.94% | 667.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 408 | 544 | 19 | 63.16% | 856.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 475 | 380 | 119 | 55.46% | 897.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1202 | 832 | 4 | 100.0% | 1145.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 519 | 586 | 39 | 53.85% | 703.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1364 | 651 | 95 | 42.11% | 999.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 424 | 656 | 7 | 57.14% | 1308.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1050 | 719 | 8 | 62.5% | 750.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 210 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1239 | 730 | 22 | 45.45% | 873.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1261 | 674 | 14 | 50.0% | 1057.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 871 | 563 | 49 | 34.69% | 492.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 302 | 65 | 44.62% | 488.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1392 | 717 | 40 | 47.5% | 1276.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1244 | 554 | 8 | 37.5% | 593.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 558 | 417 | 124 | 54.03% | 866.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 765 | 550 | 181 | 48.62% | 690.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 719 | 568 | 18 | 55.56% | 885.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 831 | 660 | 12 | 41.67% | 693.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 383 | 279 | 38 | 34.21% | 211.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 215 | 532 | 2 | 100.0% | 721.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1066 | 630 | 71 | 47.89% | 839.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 768 | 560 | 28 | 53.57% | 742.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 466 | 584 | 343 | 43.73% | 669.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 564 | 474 | 84 | 50.0% | 919.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 321 | 352 | 255 | 54.12% | 1058.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 954 | 623 | 147 | 52.38% | 855.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 657 | 475 | 34 | 38.24% | 660.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 864 | 635 | 5 | 60.0% | 665.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 182 | 306 | 17 | 47.06% | 568.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1125 | 622 | 55 | 43.64% | 601.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 328 | 487 | 5 | 40.0% | 117.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 328 | 273 | 9 | 33.33% | 164.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 214 | 417 | 8 | 75.0% | 788.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 303 | 373 | 8 | 37.5% | 248.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 237 | 267 | 5 | 80.0% | 1309.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 252 | 417 | 3 | 100.0% | 1001.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 521 | 437 | 24 | 37.5% | 531.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 818 | 772 | 10 | 70.0% | 734.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 155 | 22 | 45.45% | 74.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 914 | 692 | 37 | 51.35% | 862.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 921 | 420 | 28 | 25.0% | 789.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1105 | 704 | 6 | 50.0% | 1381.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 584 | 590 | 11 | 54.55% | 855.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 54 | 111 | 4 | 50.0% | 100.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1051 | 712 | 61 | 49.18% | 869.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 243 | 242 | 9 | 33.33% | 201.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 508 | 494 | 293 | 52.22% | 827.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1072 | 621 | 249 | 48.59% | 1252.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 125 | 261 | 16 | 43.75% | 280.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 477 | 423 | 43 | 39.53% | 267.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 314 | 284 | 30 | 50.0% | 1233.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 619 | 470 | 10 | 40.0% | 338.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1467 | 744 | 79 | 46.84% | 1198.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1260 | 794 | 23 | 56.52% | 1439.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 852 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2161.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 851 | 517 | 17 | 23.53% | 654.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2064 | 901 | 11 | 63.64% | 1512.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1547 | 685 | 103 | 41.75% | 1055.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 322 | 404 | 12 | 33.33% | 699.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 446 | 333 | 144 | 52.08% | 716.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1123 | 637 | 44 | 36.36% | 904.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 327 | 244 | 30 | 50.0% | 1105.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1291 | 642 | 36 | 36.11% | 658.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 508 | 602 | 5 | 60.0% | 1065.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 814 | 500 | 6 | 33.33% | 600.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 410 | 407 | 165 | 60.0% | 888.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1465 | 689 | 30 | 50.0% | 943.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 877 | 571 | 32 | 40.63% | 462.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 282 | 135 | 46.67% | 181.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 104 | 155 | 17 | 70.59% | 575.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1057 | 704 | 107 | 47.66% | 992.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 378 | 214 | 18 | 11.11% | 380.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 158 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1503 | 552 | 12 | 25.0% | 795.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 638 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 143.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1237 | 743 | 7 | 42.86% | 881.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1631 | 828 | 41 | 58.54% | 1380.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1036 | 621 | 34 | 35.29% | 624.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1719 | 694 | 91 | 40.66% | 1007.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 462 | 475 | 35 | 48.57% | 743.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1363 | 629 | 66 | 46.97% | 1033.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 372 | 363 | 8 | 50.0% | 1252.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 515 | 566 | 50 | 54.0% | 677.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 931 | 669 | 12 | 50.0% | 492.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 888 | 736 | 52 | 55.77% | 1098.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 892 | 649 | 49 | 46.94% | 855.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 252 | 329 | 28 | 57.14% | 643.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 123 | 210 | 19 | 47.37% | 138.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1010 | 492 | 2 | 0.0% | 1641.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 114 | 349 | 11 | 63.64% | 261.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1695 | 786 | 50 | 56.0% | 1199.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 658 | 563 | 63 | 49.21% | 653.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 793 | 590 | 56 | 48.21% | 741.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 959 | 725 | 16 | 43.75% | 960.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 418 | 570 | 12 | 58.33% | 1410.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 548 | 343 | 23 | 56.52% | 629.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 805 | 550 | 36 | 38.89% | 922.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 133 | 280 | 56 | 46.43% | 290.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 954 | 638 | 64 | 45.31% | 693.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1225 | 656 | 66 | 39.39% | 776.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1221 | 712 | 42 | 42.86% | 915.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 353 | 340 | 9 | 33.33% | 346.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 830 | 554 | 99 | 34.34% | 569.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 559 | 509 | 103 | 47.57% | 376.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1526 | 657 | 31 | 32.26% | 1327.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1437 | 765 | 30 | 56.67% | 1976.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 231 | 314 | 5 | 60.0% | 664.5 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 847 | 691 | 91 | 50.55% | 834.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 501 | 338 | 232 | 45.26% | 719.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 912 | 608 | 50 | 52.0% | 975.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1207 | 751 | 5 | 60.0% | 1539.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 190 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 592.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1367 | 738 | 111 | 51.35% | 1109.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 264 | 20 | 60.0% | 484.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1236 | 681 | 82 | 41.46% | 711.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 124 | 113 | 6 | 0.0% | 375.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1115 | 588 | 20 | 30.0% | 570.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1655 | 793 | 11 | 36.36% | 1464.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 415 | 536 | 49 | 46.94% | 512.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 228 | 195 | 17 | 41.18% | 376.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1341 | 609 | 98 | 39.8% | 640.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 420 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 782.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1008 | 549 | 5 | 40.0% | 551.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1076 | 771 | 89 | 53.93% | 1047.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1089 | 609 | 49 | 46.94% | 845.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1246 | 702 | 43 | 51.16% | 1060.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1012 | 622 | 21 | 38.1% | 976.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 470 | 495 | 3 | 33.33% | 253.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1384 | 837 | 32 | 59.38% | 1585.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1497 | 788 | 6 | 50.0% | 943.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 190 | 291 | 54 | 53.7% | 418.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 257 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 1287.8 |
| STG | 8 | 806 | 428 | 13 | 23.08% | 686.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 505 | 282 | 124 | 37.1% | 981.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 594 | 488 | 13 | 46.15% | 462.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1261 | 744 | 83 | 59.04% | 1061.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 819 | 538 | 80 | 55.0% | 967.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1057 | 652 | 25 | 44.0% | 723.1 |
| null | 0 | 1322 | 625 | 35 | 54.29% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 111 | 133 | 10 | 30.0% | 222.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 492 | 378 | 58 | 44.83% | 1029.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 926 | 665 | 493 | 51.12% | 1274.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 783 | 613 | 27 | 55.56% | 774.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 637 | 543 | 144 | 49.31% | 857.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 607 | 534 | 207 | 54.59% | 883.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 700 | 348 | 46 | 39.13% | 649.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1602 | 700 | 109 | 46.79% | 1122.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1401 | 649 | 10 | 40.0% | 701.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 493 | 390 | 8 | 25.0% | 738.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 562 | 566 | 67 | 41.79% | 735.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 810 | 545 | 9 | 44.44% | 845.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1835 | 904 | 23 | 56.52% | 1548.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 749 | 697 | 26 | 53.85% | 867.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 263 | 369 | 44 | 52.27% | 299.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1178 | 581 | 91 | 40.66% | 899.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 768 | 477 | 76 | 30.26% | 291.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1224 | 693 | 82 | 47.56% | 877.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 833 | 599 | 14 | 57.14% | 1527.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1575 | 695 | 69 | 36.23% | 723.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 729 | 554 | 111 | 45.95% | 482.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 219 | 337 | 51 | 43.14% | 364.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 239 | 297 | 70 | 47.14% | 503.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 697 | 338 | 131 | 48.09% | 951.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 73 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 187 | 412 | 29 | 62.07% | 629.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 583 | 587 | 4 | 75.0% | 688.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 125 | 254 | 15 | 40.0% | 269.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1677 | 771 | 39 | 56.41% | 1131.6 |