| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31316 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.06 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 48.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.1% | 58.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 969.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 632.08 | 809.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 474.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 426.0 | 465.0 |
| WN8 | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 497 (-1) | 688 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81 | 2 | 8 | 95 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 38.27% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 34.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1420 | 612 | 316 | 1258.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 429 | 65 | 192 | 385.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.4 | 4.0 | 4.75 | 6.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 56 | 3 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 36.84% | 41.07% | 66.67% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 2.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1632 | 1160 | 1205 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 2.43 | 0.0 | 1.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560 | 475 | 590 | 264.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.95 | 9.88 | 9.0 | 8.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=chevroleaveo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/chevroleaveo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 171 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 333 | 463 | 142 | 36.62% | 284.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 171 | 231 | 6 | 66.67% | 577.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 885 | 601 | 113 | 58.41% | 956.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 360 | 252 | 101 | 40.59% | 377.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1104 | 630 | 68 | 47.06% | 880.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 722 | 441 | 19 | 52.63% | 1128.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 849 | 535 | 127 | 54.33% | 812.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 336 | 271 | 250 | 45.2% | 466.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1204 | 586 | 95 | 43.16% | 812.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 118 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 461.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 52 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 534 | 403 | 51 | 39.22% | 314.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 961 | 485 | 791 | 47.41% | 951.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 319 | 243 | 25 | 28.0% | 872.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 725 | 394 | 563 | 52.75% | 1137.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 846 | 555 | 11 | 45.45% | 1133.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 69 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 701 | 495 | 82 | 43.9% | 734.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 953 | 577 | 74 | 43.24% | 779.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 856 | 389 | 13 | 46.15% | 733.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 497 | 220 | 235 | 45.11% | 1377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 70 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 886 | 621 | 44 | 47.73% | 1034.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 15 | 83 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 169 | 193 | 35 | 42.86% | 203.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 116 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 816 | 516 | 230 | 42.61% | 417.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1043 | 508 | 1289 | 48.02% | 1068.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1568 | 533 | 5920 | 47.03% | 1318.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 142 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 595.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 432 | 477 | 97 | 48.45% | 381.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 213 | 354 | 32 | 62.5% | 509.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 354 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 810.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 12 | 78 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 942 | 733 | 55 | 63.64% | 814.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 635 | 434 | 65 | 44.62% | 1072.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1468 | 538 | 368 | 50.27% | 960.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 414 | 548 | 233 | 41.63% | 339.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 105 | 27 | 51.85% | 527.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 806 | 531 | 447 | 48.55% | 696.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 137 | 113 | 46.9% | 235.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 261 | 221 | 86 | 47.67% | 488.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 654 | 410 | 153 | 50.98% | 975.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 454 | 383 | 148 | 45.95% | 476.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1453 | 544 | 167 | 46.71% | 996.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 452 | 329 | 10 | 30.0% | 803.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 779 | 497 | 19 | 42.11% | 466.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 727.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 160 | 184 | 86 | 48.84% | 289.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 933 | 547 | 197 | 47.72% | 971.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 326 | 412 | 8 | 62.5% | 816.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 27 | 226 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 796 | 627 | 153 | 43.79% | 689.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1330 | 538 | 322 | 45.34% | 882.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 112 | 115 | 6 | 33.33% | 428.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 68 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 211 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 315.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1308 | 515 | 178 | 40.45% | 740.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 847 | 538 | 260 | 48.85% | 867.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1397 | 639 | 63 | 36.51% | 804.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 405 | 344 | 103 | 50.49% | 624.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 325 | 449 | 43 | 41.86% | 440.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 17 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1202 | 527 | 178 | 50.56% | 1003.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 89 | 306 | 11 | 45.45% | 75.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 621 | 609 | 60 | 58.33% | 985.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1477 | 463 | 464 | 48.71% | 1290.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 426 | 165 | 2 | 0.0% | 517.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1030 | 549 | 391 | 48.34% | 768.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 559 | 492 | 26 | 57.69% | 1006.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 562 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 1174.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 123 | 219 | 14 | 64.29% | 229.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 73 | 148 | 91 | 41.76% | 31.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 106 | 296 | 10 | 60.0% | 303.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 134 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 249.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 301 | 263 | 30 | 70.0% | 1209.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 203 | 151 | 4 | 0.0% | 505.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 710 | 439 | 14 | 50.0% | 535.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 180 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 686.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 885 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 2489.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 205 | 262 | 39 | 56.41% | 489.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 235 | 268 | 6 | 33.33% | 342.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 620 | 558 | 50 | 46.0% | 575.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 520 | 423 | 198 | 50.51% | 717.8 |
| IS | 7 | 875 | 454 | 2514 | 52.98% | 1175.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 256 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1049 | 518 | 124 | 47.58% | 770.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 834 | 514 | 80 | 38.75% | 706.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 47 | 120 | 17 | 58.82% | 148.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 107 | 155 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 836 | 645 | 51 | 45.1% | 412.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 24 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 90 | 133 | 37 | 48.65% | 248.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 251 | 282 | 19 | 52.63% | 400.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 984 | 570 | 84 | 41.67% | 635.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 510 | 366 | 549 | 47.54% | 849.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 734 | 483 | 594 | 47.14% | 815.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 300 | 293 | 3 | 66.67% | 479.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 474 | 335 | 79 | 43.04% | 727.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 522 | 386 | 11 | 27.27% | 260.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 569 | 452 | 122 | 58.2% | 739.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1509 | 521 | 305 | 42.3% | 998.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1875 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 5226.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 950 | 518 | 1029 | 46.74% | 1018.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 952 | 282 | 3 | 0.0% | 918.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 455 | 388 | 257 | 45.91% | 606.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 392 | 585 | 7 | 71.43% | 1132.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 106 | 119 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 312 | 362 | 1266 | 52.69% | 1044.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 764 | 486 | 117 | 48.72% | 715.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73 | 163 | 50 | 56.0% | 150.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1082 | 585 | 140 | 45.71% | 657.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 61 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 8.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 439 | 376 | 681 | 51.84% | 853.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 377 | 272 | 25 | 48.0% | 1051.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1036 | 526 | 104 | 48.08% | 581.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 238 | 5 | 60.0% | 196.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 446 | 534 | 4 | 50.0% | 604.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 88 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 239.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 417 | 404 | 44 | 47.73% | 686.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 170 | 258 | 6 | 50.0% | 115.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 652 | 368 | 210 | 43.81% | 752.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1279 | 521 | 1743 | 46.59% | 1109.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 136 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 324.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 56 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1308 | 536 | 271 | 42.8% | 829.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1000 | 429 | 297 | 46.8% | 911.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 52 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 735 | 458 | 204 | 46.08% | 537.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1132 | 494 | 375 | 42.67% | 889.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 434 | 626 | 4 | 75.0% | 720.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 642 | 479 | 98 | 43.88% | 501.6 |
| null | 0 | 1955 | 712 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 86 | 168 | 5 | 60.0% | 371.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 541 | 353 | 73 | 52.05% | 1105.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 251 | 273 | 24 | 37.5% | 370.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 505 | 408 | 52 | 46.15% | 509.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 670 | 502 | 1273 | 49.88% | 900.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 437 | 308 | 20 | 35.0% | 858.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1009 | 480 | 191 | 41.88% | 794.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 197 | 318 | 33 | 48.48% | 345.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 122 | 163 | 50 | 48.0% | 272.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 232 | 247 | 22 | 50.0% | 446.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 509 | 583 | 47 | 55.32% | 525.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 248 | 303 | 36 | 47.22% | 614.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 633 | 574 | 163 | 54.6% | 775.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 593 | 382 | 41 | 46.34% | 433.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 448 | 481 | 24 | 41.67% | 325.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 147 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 139 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 344 | 297 | 19 | 36.84% | 270.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 852 | 634 | 13 | 69.23% | 728.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 674 | 368 | 105 | 43.81% | 665.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 779 | 530 | 19 | 42.11% | 527.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 421 | 239 | 64 | 43.75% | 765.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 795 | 504 | 104 | 39.42% | 304.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 515 | 478 | 14 | 64.29% | 820.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 170 | 256 | 142 | 53.52% | 319.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1000 | 486 | 1579 | 51.04% | 1613.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 794 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 2947.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 552 | 482 | 191 | 42.93% | 401.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89 | 110 | 12 | 41.67% | 105.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 671 | 485 | 45 | 42.22% | 369.0 |