| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34514 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.87 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.98 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1542.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 1707.42 | 1834.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 741.0 | 875.0 |
| WN8 | 1748 | 0 | 0 | 1687 | 1938 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1865 | 0 | 0 | 1865.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 0 | 0 | 757.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 155 | 43 | 3 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 41.94% | 37.21% | 66.67% | 15.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.95 | 1.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1511 | 1022 | 266 | 1586.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 517 | 435 | 346.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.3 | 5.35 | 6.0 | 8.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=chaikovskiy_2017][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/chaikovskiy_2017.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1138 | 1002 | 11 | 81.82% | 1623.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2028 | 907 | 195 | 57.44% | 2381.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 610 | 775 | 23 | 60.87% | 1253.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 194 | 6 | 16.67% | 422.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 994 | 746 | 51 | 64.71% | 1782.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 106 | 199 | 7 | 71.43% | 497.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1479 | 833 | 15 | 60.0% | 1413.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1709 | 775 | 2 | 50.0% | 1323.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2325 | 781 | 97 | 55.67% | 1969.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 803 | 477 | 32 | 31.25% | 650.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1480 | 735 | 256 | 54.69% | 1284.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1908 | 876 | 39 | 56.41% | 1632.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306 | 456 | 100 | 54.0% | 1072.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2392 | 1041 | 120 | 60.0% | 2672.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1324 | 955 | 32 | 65.63% | 2059.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2566 | 888 | 41 | 48.78% | 2362.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 935 | 657 | 30 | 43.33% | 1453.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 135 | 245 | 21 | 61.9% | 364.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 95 | 192 | 32 | 46.88% | 352.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1458 | 904 | 62 | 59.68% | 1672.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1880 | 1362 | 1 | 100.0% | 3086.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1205 | 744 | 133 | 54.89% | 1370.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1083 | 545 | 141 | 43.97% | 1093.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2198 | 759 | 119 | 49.58% | 1571.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2070 | 871 | 22 | 45.45% | 2083.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2085 | 943 | 102 | 60.78% | 2061.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2375 | 850 | 43 | 51.16% | 1769.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2496 | 1016 | 48 | 66.67% | 2510.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1178 | 763 | 41 | 60.98% | 1406.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 40 | 74 | 30 | 16.67% | 1.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1089 | 749 | 22 | 54.55% | 2134.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1452 | 671 | 365 | 52.33% | 1448.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1762 | 1011 | 253 | 59.68% | 1891.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1265 | 845 | 41 | 56.1% | 1621.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2602 | 849 | 53 | 52.83% | 1825.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1641 | 851 | 31 | 58.06% | 2024.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1852 | 913 | 53 | 56.6% | 1928.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 248.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1418 | 834 | 43 | 60.47% | 1483.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 775 | 574 | 106 | 53.77% | 992.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2100 | 991 | 50 | 64.0% | 2167.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1068 | 787 | 3 | 66.67% | 1309.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1971 | 906 | 71 | 61.97% | 2007.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 489 | 312 | 2 | 0.0% | 373.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1397 | 885 | 590 | 57.63% | 1973.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 581 | 616 | 103 | 50.49% | 1028.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1448 | 736 | 16 | 43.75% | 1469.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 772 | 571 | 28 | 46.43% | 747.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1625 | 872 | 18 | 50.0% | 1547.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 791 | 631 | 23 | 60.87% | 1843.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 816 | 679 | 214 | 52.8% | 841.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 455 | 356 | 240 | 42.92% | 891.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1635 | 926 | 267 | 58.8% | 2138.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2043 | 846 | 50 | 58.0% | 1580.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2062 | 862 | 116 | 60.34% | 1845.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 825 | 838 | 27 | 59.26% | 1333.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2308 | 872 | 163 | 52.76% | 2053.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2148 | 1426 | 7 | 100.0% | 2842.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1568 | 965 | 139 | 58.99% | 1950.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1987 | 804 | 275 | 57.45% | 1715.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 231 | 184 | 95 | 46.32% | 401.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1579 | 906 | 173 | 56.65% | 1848.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 107 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1033 | 704 | 112 | 41.96% | 1407.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 583 | 723 | 2 | 100.0% | 633.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1149 | 520 | 6 | 33.33% | 1342.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 483 | 519 | 25 | 48.0% | 1512.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2130 | 784 | 72 | 50.0% | 1688.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1663 | 921 | 251 | 58.57% | 2055.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2468 | 827 | 57 | 57.89% | 1851.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1564 | 939 | 137 | 59.12% | 1812.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 619 | 443 | 173 | 49.13% | 858.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 200 | 247 | 43 | 51.16% | 551.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109 | 157 | 4 | 75.0% | 395.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1693 | 855 | 74 | 52.7% | 2061.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2583 | 1014 | 12 | 66.67% | 2105.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1439 | 1362 | 6 | 100.0% | 4138.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1793 | 887 | 206 | 56.31% | 2083.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1393 | 804 | 47 | 63.83% | 1535.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 489 | 373 | 9 | 55.56% | 1192.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1549 | 865 | 49 | 51.02% | 1901.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 624 | 586 | 2 | 100.0% | 1822.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1503 | 975 | 39 | 64.1% | 3208.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 968 | 590 | 8 | 50.0% | 877.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2271 | 1052 | 72 | 65.28% | 2380.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2456 | 958 | 43 | 53.49% | 2040.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1069 | 694 | 14 | 28.57% | 1361.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 368 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 1042.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 599 | 525 | 62 | 50.0% | 951.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 498 | 497 | 12 | 33.33% | 1475.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1883 | 1014 | 37 | 62.16% | 2470.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122 | 96 | 22 | 27.27% | 163.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1580 | 948 | 87 | 56.32% | 2296.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2110 | 725 | 104 | 52.88% | 1611.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1599 | 1004 | 873 | 61.97% | 2272.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 196 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 580.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2667 | 992 | 65 | 60.0% | 1954.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1481 | 851 | 12 | 41.67% | 1759.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2455 | 836 | 341 | 52.49% | 2103.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1985 | 1060 | 11 | 72.73% | 2948.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 296 | 368 | 83 | 63.86% | 817.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2317 | 1243 | 7 | 100.0% | 2083.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1523 | 877 | 135 | 57.78% | 1869.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 469 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 470.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1608 | 772 | 47 | 46.81% | 1636.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 684 | 746 | 17 | 52.94% | 1319.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1224 | 771 | 16 | 56.25% | 1935.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2172 | 787 | 568 | 53.52% | 1820.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 700 | 537 | 197 | 57.36% | 1270.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1462 | 770 | 229 | 52.4% | 1359.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 322 | 413 | 41 | 60.98% | 502.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1615 | 930 | 351 | 61.25% | 2089.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2098 | 813 | 48 | 56.25% | 1776.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1390 | 668 | 562 | 51.78% | 1486.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2284 | 856 | 165 | 57.58% | 1829.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1778 | 849 | 68 | 52.94% | 1984.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2783 | 856 | 58 | 58.62% | 2009.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 994 | 697 | 116 | 65.52% | 1607.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2364 | 934 | 76 | 64.47% | 2092.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1290 | 670 | 63 | 44.44% | 1320.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1729 | 985 | 22 | 72.73% | 2371.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 623 | 649 | 29 | 51.72% | 1383.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1776 | 912 | 114 | 61.4% | 1822.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2309 | 930 | 47 | 48.94% | 2181.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 659 | 638 | 17 | 52.94% | 1689.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2232 | 881 | 9 | 44.44% | 1899.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2376 | 1048 | 2 | 50.0% | 1824.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 370 | 423 | 32 | 31.25% | 487.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1673 | 1041 | 17 | 64.71% | 2007.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1864 | 890 | 65 | 70.77% | 1785.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2090 | 666 | 1126 | 52.58% | 1810.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1708 | 1006 | 43 | 65.12% | 2243.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 173 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2216 | 823 | 87 | 54.02% | 1961.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 586 | 574 | 28 | 50.0% | 887.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2300 | 1108 | 157 | 64.33% | 2324.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2016 | 945 | 64 | 54.69% | 1975.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 717 | 900 | 449 | 65.03% | 1675.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2416 | 768 | 22 | 40.91% | 1455.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1484 | 972 | 21 | 71.43% | 1970.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2207 | 709 | 360 | 51.11% | 1780.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2131 | 1171 | 54 | 74.07% | 2804.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2771 | 975 | 34 | 55.88% | 1895.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1694 | 836 | 720 | 57.22% | 2018.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2883 | 988 | 47 | 61.7% | 2422.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 86 | 259 | 6 | 66.67% | 299.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1942 | 805 | 757 | 55.09% | 1698.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 702 | 272 | 3 | 0.0% | 192.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2131 | 841 | 269 | 58.36% | 1969.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 74 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 93.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2622 | 1037 | 52 | 71.15% | 2373.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 62 | 121 | 9 | 55.56% | 122.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2550 | 831 | 17 | 41.18% | 2062.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2541 | 904 | 45 | 62.22% | 1858.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2331 | 765 | 28 | 46.43% | 1866.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1920 | 1027 | 253 | 64.43% | 2145.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2063 | 1003 | 64 | 64.06% | 2319.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2204 | 754 | 604 | 52.48% | 1719.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1303 | 775 | 15 | 60.0% | 1343.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 860 | 762 | 447 | 54.14% | 1803.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 828 | 565 | 62 | 59.68% | 1407.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1986 | 731 | 292 | 48.29% | 1695.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1607 | 1098 | 20 | 80.0% | 2289.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 310 | 362 | 35 | 45.71% | 854.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1711 | 422 | 3 | 0.0% | 1090.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1332 | 646 | 91 | 45.05% | 1310.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1390 | 830 | 24 | 66.67% | 1494.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 349 | 349 | 16 | 43.75% | 752.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2162 | 810 | 149 | 53.02% | 1762.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1435 | 886 | 76 | 59.21% | 1920.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1290 | 714 | 15 | 53.33% | 1135.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1799 | 832 | 379 | 56.73% | 1822.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 211 | 262 | 119 | 53.78% | 681.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1396 | 884 | 5 | 60.0% | 2548.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2472 | 906 | 108 | 54.63% | 2065.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1162 | 771 | 399 | 55.39% | 1442.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 254 | 424 | 149 | 63.76% | 1018.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 147 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 539.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3040 | 1108 | 19 | 68.42% | 2723.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1911 | 851 | 141 | 60.99% | 1808.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2093 | 1144 | 24 | 70.83% | 2530.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1239 | 1006 | 14 | 78.57% | 1870.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2139 | 762 | 349 | 48.71% | 1748.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 972 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 697.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1630 | 756 | 15 | 53.33% | 2076.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2162 | 962 | 329 | 60.18% | 2303.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2038 | 804 | 7 | 42.86% | 1477.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1458 | 813 | 48 | 58.33% | 1553.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1616 | 796 | 23 | 52.17% | 1063.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1923 | 811 | 197 | 54.82% | 2002.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1461 | 853 | 143 | 51.75% | 1716.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1530 | 932 | 22 | 50.0% | 2106.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1338 | 800 | 911 | 56.86% | 1519.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 878 | 520 | 25 | 40.0% | 926.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1065 | 675 | 92 | 51.09% | 1126.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 309 | 291 | 77 | 54.55% | 599.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2005 | 921 | 133 | 55.64% | 2021.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 120 | 207 | 3 | 66.67% | 422.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1932 | 725 | 217 | 52.07% | 1594.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1711 | 869 | 34 | 61.76% | 1588.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2308 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 4519.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 920 | 672 | 6 | 66.67% | 1132.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1196 | 819 | 20 | 55.0% | 1485.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1498 | 1008 | 7 | 57.14% | 1576.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 436 | 343 | 621 | 51.37% | 713.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1374 | 733 | 67 | 52.24% | 1890.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1568 | 925 | 75 | 58.67% | 2085.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1671 | 1069 | 12 | 75.0% | 2585.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1428 | 772 | 18 | 55.56% | 1391.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 657 | 698 | 26 | 50.0% | 893.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 213 | 485 | 3 | 66.67% | 1213.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1027 | 993 | 1 | 100.0% | 1565.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1325 | 803 | 7 | 42.86% | 1265.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 785 | 640 | 218 | 51.83% | 943.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2050 | 779 | 197 | 54.82% | 1735.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1806 | 777 | 26 | 42.31% | 1446.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 483 | 395 | 17 | 35.29% | 510.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1573 | 872 | 32 | 56.25% | 2061.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2581 | 1029 | 12 | 66.67% | 1822.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1302 | 742 | 54 | 55.56% | 1369.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1524 | 930 | 82 | 59.76% | 2695.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1951 | 988 | 22 | 59.09% | 1904.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1738 | 972 | 20 | 70.0% | 2302.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1393 | 876 | 8 | 62.5% | 1245.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2945 | 1105 | 7 | 71.43% | 2178.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2086 | 928 | 95 | 57.89% | 2147.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1041 | 883 | 211 | 57.82% | 2366.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 15 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 96.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1524 | 913 | 27 | 48.15% | 1824.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1100 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 1064.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1880 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 2728.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1576 | 861 | 40 | 57.5% | 1730.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 487 | 581 | 10 | 50.0% | 1594.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 793 | 647 | 26 | 53.85% | 774.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1854 | 925 | 23 | 52.17% | 1945.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1544 | 897 | 102 | 61.76% | 1867.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 422 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 921.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 152 | 19 | 36.84% | 54.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 137 | 57 | 43.86% | 50.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1707 | 930 | 198 | 56.57% | 2021.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 543 | 543 | 126 | 50.0% | 1147.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1760 | 795 | 62 | 51.61% | 1789.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2496 | 1043 | 167 | 64.07% | 2803.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2153 | 868 | 138 | 56.52% | 1857.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 537 | 547 | 20 | 50.0% | 912.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1959 | 987 | 34 | 67.65% | 2293.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 275 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 350 | 255 | 4 | 50.0% | 403.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 608 | 648 | 18 | 44.44% | 1785.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4188 | 1342 | 4 | 100.0% | 3509.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 809 | 931 | 86 | 68.6% | 2189.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1266 | 783 | 11 | 54.55% | 1503.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 862 | 650 | 774 | 54.52% | 1553.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145 | 179 | 9 | 33.33% | 426.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2062 | 1157 | 34 | 58.82% | 2414.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1393 | 864 | 24 | 54.17% | 1640.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1231 | 493 | 9 | 22.22% | 1120.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1737 | 802 | 119 | 49.58% | 1755.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1109 | 924 | 69 | 66.67% | 2194.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2583 | 916 | 12 | 50.0% | 1803.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2331 | 938 | 25 | 60.0% | 1938.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 225 | 206 | 47 | 46.81% | 442.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1192 | 656 | 4 | 50.0% | 897.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1415 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1302.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2005 | 869 | 470 | 54.89% | 2068.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2157 | 839 | 109 | 49.54% | 1829.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 102 | 174 | 337 | 52.52% | 232.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1102 | 801 | 44 | 63.64% | 1082.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1407 | 755 | 290 | 56.21% | 1273.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1102 | 705 | 106 | 58.49% | 1606.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1981 | 1163 | 9 | 88.89% | 2202.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1946 | 938 | 17 | 52.94% | 1954.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1823 | 823 | 556 | 55.04% | 1901.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2399 | 959 | 111 | 56.76% | 2511.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1559 | 962 | 43 | 69.77% | 1959.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1086 | 848 | 8 | 75.0% | 1471.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2108 | 974 | 12 | 58.33% | 1873.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 586 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 1187.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 474 | 391 | 6 | 33.33% | 488.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2354 | 981 | 64 | 59.38% | 2247.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1203 | 1062 | 135 | 70.37% | 2383.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1700 | 741 | 352 | 54.26% | 1617.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1815 | 859 | 73 | 47.95% | 1740.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 253 | 241 | 774 | 52.58% | 551.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2542 | 1130 | 16 | 62.5% | 2908.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2587 | 1189 | 11 | 72.73% | 2338.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 668 | 586 | 18 | 61.11% | 2148.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1498 | 853 | 91 | 58.24% | 1865.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 408 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 477.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1940 | 852 | 13 | 53.85% | 1422.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1155 | 923 | 69 | 57.97% | 2016.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1350 | 990 | 3 | 66.67% | 1565.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 816 | 566 | 10 | 50.0% | 800.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1564 | 870 | 72 | 43.06% | 1795.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2149 | 891 | 714 | 58.4% | 2214.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2000 | 737 | 353 | 49.58% | 1584.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1177 | 970 | 6 | 83.33% | 1373.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2370 | 940 | 34 | 61.76% | 1830.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 327 | 439 | 21 | 57.14% | 515.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1897 | 923 | 67 | 55.22% | 1839.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 372 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 639.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 961 | 836 | 111 | 52.25% | 2146.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1224 | 845 | 18 | 77.78% | 2507.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2448 | 793 | 101 | 56.44% | 1903.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 531 | 445 | 185 | 51.89% | 832.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 924 | 687 | 57 | 56.14% | 1035.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1891 | 761 | 3 | 33.33% | 1438.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1696 | 829 | 892 | 57.51% | 1970.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1435 | 733 | 4 | 50.0% | 1206.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1226 | 839 | 106 | 54.72% | 1849.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 467 | 483 | 29 | 62.07% | 862.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1108 | 710 | 47 | 53.19% | 1591.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2240 | 987 | 20 | 50.0% | 2233.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 974 | 859 | 6 | 66.67% | 1441.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2440 | 888 | 163 | 55.21% | 2065.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1592 | 672 | 97 | 41.24% | 1172.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1318 | 598 | 87 | 47.13% | 980.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1610 | 967 | 57 | 64.91% | 2263.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1732 | 767 | 22 | 40.91% | 1730.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1878 | 897 | 60 | 55.0% | 1865.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 919 | 870 | 2 | 50.0% | 1007.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 756 | 501 | 9 | 66.67% | 1273.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 48 | 129 | 76 | 52.63% | 114.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37 | 70 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 484 | 552 | 96 | 55.21% | 1445.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1282 | 665 | 45 | 46.67% | 1001.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1239 | 953 | 10 | 70.0% | 1550.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1529 | 671 | 384 | 55.47% | 1298.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1713 | 759 | 8 | 12.5% | 1667.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 607 | 391 | 2 | 0.0% | 962.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1315 | 689 | 22 | 36.36% | 1465.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1407 | 872 | 7 | 42.86% | 2425.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2400 | 1030 | 81 | 62.96% | 2473.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 930 | 749 | 118 | 66.95% | 1439.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2437 | 936 | 16 | 43.75% | 2192.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 817 | 642 | 14 | 64.29% | 1574.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1066 | 623 | 7 | 42.86% | 720.5 |