| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24828 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 290 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.67% | 58.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2154.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 2775.42 | 2733.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 961.0 | 972.0 |
| WN8 | 2152 | 0 | 0 | 3056 (+2) | 2637 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ceezuz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ceezuz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2178 | 971 | 41 | 73.17% | 2682.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1991 | 1064 | 148 | 58.11% | 2181.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3479 | 1174 | 67 | 64.18% | 2767.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3267 | 1041 | 131 | 61.83% | 3373.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2900 | 1221 | 67 | 62.69% | 3289.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2340 | 1046 | 68 | 58.82% | 2940.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1284 | 753 | 43 | 67.44% | 1368.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1714 | 927 | 85 | 50.59% | 2168.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 930 | 558 | 77 | 45.45% | 854.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 572 | 427 | 41 | 41.46% | 713.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1408 | 802 | 64 | 65.63% | 1796.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2235 | 691 | 998 | 48.7% | 1610.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1797 | 1064 | 63 | 58.73% | 2497.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2511 | 743 | 610 | 54.75% | 1884.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1384 | 759 | 459 | 52.72% | 1367.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1855 | 924 | 72 | 58.33% | 2486.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2411 | 1049 | 18 | 61.11% | 2579.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1345 | 915 | 19 | 57.89% | 2559.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2602 | 1027 | 216 | 57.41% | 3034.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1605 | 925 | 169 | 58.58% | 2338.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2452 | 1030 | 103 | 55.34% | 2602.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1873 | 998 | 5 | 80.0% | 2237.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2453 | 1201 | 35 | 57.14% | 2872.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 275 | 316 | 110 | 56.36% | 508.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2103 | 996 | 217 | 59.91% | 2675.1 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2561 | 783 | 49 | 46.94% | 1595.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3499 | 1068 | 109 | 59.63% | 3614.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3157 | 1047 | 113 | 62.83% | 3382.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 894 | 700 | 55 | 54.55% | 1217.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2823 | 963 | 116 | 57.76% | 2761.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2651 | 852 | 249 | 54.62% | 2376.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1232 | 946 | 214 | 57.48% | 2284.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2860 | 937 | 340 | 56.76% | 2796.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2121 | 834 | 165 | 52.73% | 2064.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2322 | 817 | 1105 | 53.21% | 2078.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2613 | 956 | 24 | 50.0% | 2163.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1674 | 626 | 209 | 42.11% | 1172.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1590 | 962 | 207 | 62.32% | 2624.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3076 | 890 | 224 | 58.04% | 2754.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1841 | 995 | 424 | 56.6% | 2490.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1471 | 723 | 226 | 53.1% | 1736.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 2404 | 1196 | 88 | 67.05% | 3368.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3213 | 1055 | 82 | 58.54% | 3098.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 84.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2646 | 1040 | 12 | 75.0% | 3092.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2835 | 931 | 125 | 53.6% | 2618.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3316 | 869 | 233 | 51.5% | 2575.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2796 | 934 | 354 | 57.06% | 2625.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2692 | 1039 | 50 | 54.0% | 3141.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2323 | 1001 | 116 | 53.45% | 2515.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 878 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 2362.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 465 | 345 | 24 | 66.67% | 1622.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2758 | 904 | 50 | 54.0% | 2229.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 479 | 309 | 65 | 52.31% | 1052.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 998 | 481 | 151 | 55.63% | 1327.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2578 | 787 | 1013 | 57.55% | 2359.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 3423 | 1040 | 80 | 61.25% | 3602.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2649 | 972 | 321 | 57.94% | 2697.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2277 | 999 | 89 | 56.18% | 2147.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1340 | 735 | 47 | 59.57% | 1329.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 323 | 372 | 54 | 51.85% | 776.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2548 | 741 | 630 | 53.17% | 1941.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3412 | 1002 | 64 | 57.81% | 2436.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1664 | 735 | 779 | 54.81% | 1924.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2208 | 794 | 534 | 54.31% | 1737.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 388 | 302 | 23 | 69.57% | 1493.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2540 | 822 | 859 | 51.57% | 2200.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1879 | 1116 | 31 | 61.29% | 3629.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 151 | 275 | 57 | 54.39% | 345.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3131 | 941 | 136 | 63.97% | 2793.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2299 | 1045 | 78 | 64.1% | 2702.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1812 | 641 | 409 | 51.1% | 1286.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1699 | 834 | 50 | 56.0% | 1863.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1983 | 1077 | 6 | 83.33% | 2676.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1665 | 724 | 304 | 52.63% | 1826.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 301 | 300 | 12 | 33.33% | 479.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2801 | 982 | 63 | 58.73% | 2469.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1557 | 695 | 124 | 47.58% | 1372.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1155 | 449 | 179 | 46.37% | 1177.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2378 | 948 | 119 | 57.98% | 2463.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2841 | 974 | 185 | 56.76% | 2628.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 87 | 178 | 26 | 30.77% | 71.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1932 | 769 | 1013 | 57.75% | 1740.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1728 | 562 | 342 | 46.78% | 1342.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3390 | 1126 | 97 | 61.86% | 2790.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2257 | 995 | 335 | 61.79% | 2529.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2913 | 980 | 36 | 55.56% | 2341.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2848 | 1163 | 86 | 61.63% | 3388.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 53 | 181 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 911 | 448 | 155 | 43.87% | 827.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3509 | 1120 | 89 | 55.06% | 2541.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2119 | 902 | 128 | 52.34% | 2210.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2240 | 789 | 431 | 55.92% | 1889.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 149 | 186 | 29 | 37.93% | 283.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2192 | 986 | 85 | 50.59% | 3506.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1194 | 834 | 4 | 75.0% | 1149.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 545 | 475 | 3 | 100.0% | 1461.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2453 | 1101 | 90 | 62.22% | 3274.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 152 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 746.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 886 | 776 | 4 | 75.0% | 1305.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2959 | 887 | 314 | 51.91% | 2548.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3307 | 988 | 72 | 48.61% | 2524.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2877 | 1198 | 12 | 58.33% | 3105.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 791 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1550.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2310 | 1048 | 58 | 67.24% | 2417.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2296 | 940 | 207 | 57.49% | 2345.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2078 | 847 | 531 | 55.93% | 2112.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 143 | 4 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1386 | 689 | 159 | 41.51% | 1324.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1094 | 699 | 48 | 54.17% | 1563.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3243 | 1041 | 29 | 51.72% | 3285.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2554 | 960 | 438 | 57.53% | 2383.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2044 | 972 | 19 | 52.63% | 2483.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1913 | 889 | 127 | 48.03% | 2059.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 171 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2374 | 1024 | 138 | 62.32% | 2741.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3145 | 1053 | 36 | 58.33% | 2416.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 129 | 241 | 52 | 46.15% | 114.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138 | 138 | 6 | 33.33% | 314.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 4102 | 2033 | 2 | 100.0% | 6529.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2321 | 872 | 29 | 41.38% | 2556.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2419 | 1032 | 130 | 54.62% | 2887.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 552 | 541 | 53 | 43.4% | 799.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1535 | 865 | 196 | 56.12% | 2084.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2554 | 1186 | 34 | 67.65% | 2972.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 814 | 719 | 26 | 57.69% | 947.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3110 | 996 | 95 | 57.89% | 2944.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3077 | 1247 | 15 | 80.0% | 2169.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1939 | 743 | 745 | 54.36% | 1933.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1264 | 816 | 15 | 46.67% | 1275.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2963 | 977 | 217 | 58.06% | 3011.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2446 | 994 | 103 | 60.19% | 2422.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 858 | 924 | 547 | 56.67% | 1992.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1469 | 975 | 162 | 58.64% | 3465.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 513 | 478 | 130 | 50.77% | 771.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2252 | 982 | 67 | 55.22% | 2502.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 763 | 574 | 165 | 60.0% | 1123.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2030 | 1029 | 67 | 62.69% | 3311.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3065 | 860 | 576 | 56.42% | 2595.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3296 | 1047 | 115 | 61.74% | 3001.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1832 | 691 | 241 | 54.36% | 1621.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 222 | 163 | 30 | 30.0% | 228.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2587 | 918 | 84 | 54.76% | 2661.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 457 | 257 | 25 | 28.0% | 446.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 457 | 377 | 5 | 60.0% | 551.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 377 | 268 | 29 | 48.28% | 920.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1738 | 763 | 172 | 56.98% | 1578.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1983 | 962 | 149 | 53.69% | 2302.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1437 | 957 | 16 | 68.75% | 2643.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2801 | 1105 | 17 | 58.82% | 2692.5 |