| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39305 | 0 | 11 | 689 | 1268 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 53.3% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 52.98% | 54.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 2.07 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1583.65 | 0 | 2827.55 | 2006.04 | 2136.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.36 | 0 | 1000.0 | 874.0 | 894.0 |
| WN8 | 1836 | 0 | 5864 | 2065 (+5) | 2106 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 93.55% | 16.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1524 | 881 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.35 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1238 | 408 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.03 | 5.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=carnage_zp][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/carnage_zp.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 187 | 249 | 19 | 57.89% | 627.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1055 | 735 | 49 | 51.02% | 1045.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 914 | 801 | 47 | 63.83% | 1676.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1514 | 822 | 81 | 49.38% | 1383.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 745 | 678 | 13 | 53.85% | 1304.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2381 | 892 | 398 | 56.03% | 2079.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 199 | 466 | 13 | 23.08% | 148.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 975 | 752 | 56 | 60.71% | 1322.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1145 | 663 | 68 | 41.18% | 1371.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1420 | 719 | 79 | 40.51% | 1118.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1766 | 846 | 50 | 48.0% | 1638.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1499 | 909 | 24 | 50.0% | 1804.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1958 | 786 | 52 | 44.23% | 1649.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1774 | 747 | 191 | 49.74% | 1444.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2363 | 866 | 65 | 50.77% | 1579.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1234 | 645 | 63 | 47.62% | 1152.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 886 | 713 | 15 | 66.67% | 1211.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 254 | 248 | 57 | 56.14% | 974.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 984 | 614 | 34 | 35.29% | 1381.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1173 | 849 | 21 | 61.9% | 1846.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1019 | 515 | 204 | 59.31% | 2274.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1553 | 624 | 149 | 56.38% | 2903.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 846 | 578 | 44 | 45.45% | 1055.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1590 | 808 | 40 | 47.5% | 1343.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 734 | 627 | 43 | 62.79% | 1594.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 786 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 228.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2894 | 990 | 124 | 54.03% | 2980.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1060 | 712 | 134 | 45.52% | 1079.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 506 | 602 | 41 | 63.41% | 2405.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2371 | 823 | 99 | 49.49% | 1849.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1876 | 770 | 187 | 62.03% | 2999.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1429 | 714 | 86 | 58.14% | 1531.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1229 | 772 | 24 | 66.67% | 1720.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 807 | 633 | 89 | 47.19% | 733.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3493 | 952 | 81 | 59.26% | 2666.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 323 | 182 | 59 | 47.46% | 1297.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1521 | 894 | 35 | 62.86% | 2133.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1255 | 441 | 312 | 42.95% | 992.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1488 | 812 | 112 | 52.68% | 1577.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1304 | 767 | 65 | 53.85% | 1583.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1378 | 751 | 65 | 55.38% | 1383.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 669 | 454 | 32 | 46.88% | 1042.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1092 | 713 | 93 | 53.76% | 1381.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1102 | 772 | 1013 | 49.56% | 1332.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 299 | 382 | 14 | 57.14% | 436.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1210 | 607 | 191 | 66.49% | 3767.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 815 | 682 | 102 | 53.92% | 940.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 251 | 365 | 10 | 50.0% | 764.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1360 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 805.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2082 | 825 | 71 | 52.11% | 1745.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1961 | 938 | 821 | 57.0% | 2344.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 808 | 467 | 287 | 64.81% | 2891.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1473 | 728 | 19 | 36.84% | 1502.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1440 | 883 | 18 | 50.0% | 1676.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1558 | 816 | 304 | 53.95% | 1447.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1979 | 646 | 1098 | 51.46% | 2031.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1568 | 638 | 735 | 51.84% | 2113.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 894 | 665 | 9 | 55.56% | 1420.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 817 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 854 | 617 | 57 | 52.63% | 878.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1235 | 790 | 45 | 53.33% | 1087.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2412 | 807 | 8 | 50.0% | 1630.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 164 | 271 | 3 | 66.67% | 747.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2775 | 821 | 95 | 46.32% | 2105.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1568 | 713 | 142 | 69.01% | 3588.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 603 | 501 | 59 | 45.76% | 1017.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2239 | 990 | 50 | 50.0% | 2141.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2142 | 786 | 263 | 47.91% | 1659.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1510 | 782 | 1176 | 52.72% | 1557.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1835 | 637 | 487 | 64.48% | 2403.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1391 | 693 | 305 | 46.89% | 1005.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1831 | 587 | 264 | 47.35% | 1246.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1005 | 725 | 42 | 57.14% | 1587.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 659 | 586 | 115 | 59.13% | 939.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2994 | 973 | 179 | 48.04% | 1877.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 978 | 786 | 93 | 69.89% | 2977.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1771 | 507 | 775 | 56.52% | 2879.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1470 | 803 | 33 | 48.48% | 1301.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1980 | 640 | 290 | 51.38% | 1851.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 268 | 250 | 28 | 53.57% | 1552.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1743 | 824 | 77 | 51.95% | 1561.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1385 | 810 | 65 | 44.62% | 1690.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1820 | 696 | 254 | 50.0% | 1284.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 865 | 620 | 74 | 44.59% | 902.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2238 | 803 | 41 | 46.34% | 1612.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 862 | 700 | 90 | 67.78% | 3654.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1178 | 396 | 272 | 55.88% | 2243.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2474 | 981 | 35 | 60.0% | 2074.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1422 | 798 | 33 | 48.48% | 1775.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1806 | 850 | 59 | 50.85% | 1289.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 228 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 1275.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1475 | 679 | 22 | 40.91% | 1395.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 595 | 682 | 47 | 57.45% | 1034.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 982 | 683 | 138 | 45.65% | 1035.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1042 | 610 | 36 | 44.44% | 1232.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2037 | 756 | 186 | 44.09% | 1573.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2138 | 799 | 123 | 51.22% | 1608.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 489 | 351 | 9 | 44.44% | 581.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2614 | 981 | 21 | 71.43% | 2154.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 256 | 376 | 5 | 40.0% | 487.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2305 | 860 | 140 | 50.0% | 1726.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1641 | 1036 | 52 | 55.77% | 2302.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1385 | 822 | 62 | 59.68% | 1422.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1674 | 675 | 110 | 57.27% | 3290.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2121 | 942 | 107 | 47.66% | 2225.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 945 | 673 | 19 | 52.63% | 1209.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 839 | 617 | 76 | 42.11% | 860.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1190 | 683 | 95 | 49.47% | 1220.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 221 | 490 | 23 | 43.48% | 232.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1248 | 658 | 114 | 49.12% | 1100.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 292 | 624 | 5 | 80.0% | 657.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1415 | 627 | 144 | 60.42% | 3331.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1264 | 601 | 208 | 54.33% | 1951.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1810 | 801 | 36 | 52.78% | 1817.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 275 | 239 | 59 | 47.46% | 1043.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1897 | 664 | 2909 | 49.74% | 1453.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1239 | 494 | 219 | 56.16% | 2988.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1034 | 680 | 16 | 50.0% | 651.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 229 | 316 | 52 | 61.54% | 833.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1489 | 678 | 83 | 46.99% | 1371.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2675 | 972 | 124 | 61.29% | 2310.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1289 | 831 | 34 | 55.88% | 1526.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2171 | 721 | 201 | 50.75% | 1578.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2957 | 950 | 226 | 53.98% | 2216.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1449 | 775 | 56 | 42.86% | 1180.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 890 | 629 | 30 | 30.0% | 1212.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 391 | 265 | 24 | 58.33% | 1473.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2060 | 805 | 88 | 55.68% | 1971.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1245 | 745 | 30 | 43.33% | 1632.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1669 | 887 | 214 | 59.35% | 1875.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 964 | 732 | 90 | 67.78% | 2725.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2153 | 899 | 72 | 52.78% | 1666.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2900 | 950 | 61 | 67.21% | 2309.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2405 | 834 | 82 | 53.66% | 2008.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 166 | 145 | 9 | 44.44% | 650.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 268 | 357 | 26 | 61.54% | 1516.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1382 | 645 | 77 | 40.26% | 1175.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1373 | 593 | 49 | 48.98% | 788.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1513 | 871 | 10 | 60.0% | 1463.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1223 | 701 | 95 | 64.21% | 4700.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2007 | 591 | 58 | 48.28% | 1446.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1026 | 753 | 43 | 51.16% | 1178.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 140 | 249 | 61 | 49.18% | 323.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 714 | 508 | 26 | 76.92% | 3464.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 917 | 610 | 19 | 63.16% | 1539.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1269 | 631 | 337 | 45.99% | 1304.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2250 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 1358.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1388 | 538 | 520 | 51.15% | 1454.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 956 | 684 | 66 | 56.06% | 1256.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1149 | 677 | 349 | 48.42% | 956.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1116 | 763 | 53 | 62.26% | 1268.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2234 | 878 | 308 | 55.19% | 1770.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2282 | 858 | 74 | 54.05% | 1833.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1865 | 713 | 187 | 51.34% | 1428.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1409 | 718 | 86 | 50.0% | 1139.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 770 | 550 | 87 | 41.38% | 615.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1905 | 693 | 384 | 48.7% | 1414.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1291 | 826 | 68 | 51.47% | 1436.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2655 | 889 | 83 | 45.78% | 1826.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3356 | 955 | 279 | 53.76% | 2533.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2457 | 912 | 97 | 50.52% | 1779.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 794 | 597 | 75 | 41.33% | 965.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2636 | 984 | 79 | 51.9% | 2083.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2309 | 810 | 320 | 53.13% | 1767.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1747 | 852 | 60 | 51.67% | 1451.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 43 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1705 | 596 | 308 | 58.77% | 2548.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 441 | 567 | 38 | 44.74% | 370.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 710 | 624 | 26 | 26.92% | 1233.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 974 | 612 | 79 | 69.62% | 3244.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1601 | 756 | 41 | 41.46% | 1436.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1870 | 675 | 256 | 53.13% | 1595.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2432 | 935 | 21 | 57.14% | 2190.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 970 | 856 | 104 | 54.81% | 1393.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1609 | 640 | 8 | 25.0% | 1137.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1015 | 677 | 216 | 50.93% | 1060.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1093 | 738 | 50 | 44.0% | 1023.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1254 | 736 | 259 | 68.73% | 3715.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 950 | 625 | 25 | 36.0% | 974.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2095 | 932 | 43 | 60.47% | 2169.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 918 | 549 | 246 | 59.35% | 2654.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 564 | 444 | 12 | 33.33% | 428.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1300 | 934 | 10 | 60.0% | 1945.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1484 | 855 | 288 | 50.0% | 1687.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 837 | 571 | 29 | 44.83% | 1504.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 602 | 707 | 162 | 54.32% | 742.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2589 | 908 | 162 | 49.38% | 2068.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 281 | 216 | 4 | 75.0% | 1281.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 615 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 766.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1533 | 732 | 177 | 59.89% | 2681.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2152 | 830 | 121 | 54.55% | 1800.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2816 | 1011 | 131 | 62.6% | 2294.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 942 | 641 | 106 | 37.74% | 935.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 364 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1963.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1715 | 756 | 97 | 50.52% | 1501.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 735 | 590 | 15 | 46.67% | 1143.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1022 | 648 | 19 | 36.84% | 918.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1554 | 658 | 217 | 58.99% | 2766.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 802 | 582 | 36 | 63.89% | 1446.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1086 | 797 | 24 | 54.17% | 1519.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 202 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 245.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1767 | 642 | 313 | 46.65% | 1890.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 576 | 473 | 11 | 63.64% | 1264.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 328 | 293 | 18 | 61.11% | 1757.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 44 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 239 | 152 | 8 | 12.5% | 1185.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1244 | 733 | 72 | 48.61% | 1105.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 617 | 427 | 116 | 65.52% | 2912.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 924 | 748 | 14 | 57.14% | 974.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2307 | 774 | 441 | 53.74% | 1814.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 330 | 447 | 2 | 100.0% | 2131.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 816 | 363 | 160 | 53.75% | 2120.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 114 | 187 | 22 | 54.55% | 264.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2483 | 908 | 82 | 46.34% | 2218.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 857 | 712 | 43 | 44.19% | 1264.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1355 | 755 | 59 | 50.85% | 1166.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 988 | 536 | 163 | 53.99% | 2563.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2064 | 827 | 131 | 54.2% | 1855.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2064 | 833 | 53 | 47.17% | 1656.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1422 | 774 | 85 | 50.59% | 1410.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1246 | 724 | 33 | 45.45% | 1218.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 893 | 676 | 57 | 63.16% | 2004.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 471 | 469 | 2 | 50.0% | 3318.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2928 | 854 | 581 | 55.25% | 2323.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1246 | 764 | 71 | 69.01% | 3498.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1615 | 862 | 131 | 46.56% | 1609.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1987 | 685 | 356 | 55.06% | 2523.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 698 | 405 | 41 | 51.22% | 1178.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2172 | 1177 | 36 | 58.33% | 2406.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1115 | 751 | 12 | 50.0% | 1642.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1834 | 846 | 71 | 56.34% | 1967.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1487 | 754 | 52 | 53.85% | 1653.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1614 | 794 | 96 | 48.96% | 1518.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1835 | 844 | 58 | 55.17% | 1740.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1252 | 846 | 54 | 61.11% | 1524.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 960 | 578 | 239 | 44.77% | 763.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3010 | 920 | 267 | 49.81% | 2125.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1945 | 914 | 94 | 53.19% | 1706.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 453 | 413 | 30 | 73.33% | 1569.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 79 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 997 | 649 | 42 | 54.76% | 1415.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1415 | 731 | 73 | 52.05% | 1296.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2031 | 925 | 101 | 55.45% | 1901.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 612 | 592 | 27 | 66.67% | 2302.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1839 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 2227.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1226 | 744 | 228 | 52.63% | 1837.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 945 | 663 | 27 | 55.56% | 971.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 220 | 5 | 80.0% | 1025.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 89 | 272 | 13 | 38.46% | 13.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1029 | 613 | 133 | 46.62% | 1059.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 997 | 565 | 262 | 61.83% | 4001.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 471 | 368 | 143 | 66.43% | 2520.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 843 | 514 | 67 | 62.69% | 3605.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1562 | 740 | 106 | 60.38% | 1399.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1138 | 665 | 88 | 51.14% | 1191.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1566 | 944 | 109 | 61.47% | 3543.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 697 | 532 | 111 | 56.76% | 2406.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1341 | 623 | 295 | 56.95% | 2548.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 152 | 207 | 32 | 68.75% | 558.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1600 | 748 | 3 | 33.33% | 1290.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1833 | 686 | 310 | 61.94% | 3265.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1168 | 717 | 170 | 40.59% | 1274.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1117 | 735 | 94 | 57.45% | 2147.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 203 | 216 | 23 | 39.13% | 914.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1203 | 854 | 55 | 60.0% | 1855.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2789 | 972 | 185 | 49.73% | 2012.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3045 | 1063 | 140 | 60.71% | 2460.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1062 | 731 | 40 | 57.5% | 1074.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1626 | 706 | 156 | 45.51% | 1212.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 614 | 769 | 1876 | 52.13% | 1219.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 787 | 713 | 475 | 54.53% | 1493.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 772 | 575 | 22 | 63.64% | 1393.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1241 | 760 | 46 | 47.83% | 1326.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2263 | 980 | 39 | 56.41% | 2019.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1282 | 666 | 41 | 39.02% | 1750.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 125 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 65.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1839 | 827 | 312 | 53.21% | 1795.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1517 | 736 | 59 | 54.24% | 1309.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1138 | 600 | 146 | 48.63% | 853.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 825 | 405 | 177 | 62.71% | 2495.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1517 | 778 | 95 | 51.58% | 1462.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3015 | 1039 | 378 | 58.2% | 2378.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 862 | 492 | 63 | 63.49% | 4144.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 949 | 753 | 15 | 66.67% | 1973.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1855 | 880 | 69 | 56.52% | 1627.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 506 | 378 | 99 | 52.53% | 1374.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 481 | 328 | 74 | 68.92% | 1638.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 748 | 570 | 10 | 60.0% | 1090.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1439 | 709 | 83 | 60.24% | 1888.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1833 | 797 | 54 | 50.0% | 1555.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2290 | 914 | 48 | 52.08% | 2228.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1415 | 616 | 110 | 67.27% | 3149.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1270 | 686 | 397 | 57.18% | 2358.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1567 | 1070 | 4 | 75.0% | 1986.4 |