| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12407 | 29 | 0 | 29 | 103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.18 | 8.21 | 0.0 | 8.21 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 45.55% | 55.17% | 0.0% | 55.17% | 45.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 698.71 | 882 | 0.0 | 882.79 | 1006.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 442.95 | 398 | 0.0 | 398.0 | 454.0 |
| WN8 | 642 | 699 (+1) | 0 | 801 (+1) | 917 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1334 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 546 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=callisto232][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/callisto232.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 550 | 589 | 4 | 100.0% | 3397.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1024 | 598 | 248 | 45.56% | 736.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 231 | 387 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 23 | 89 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 376 | 297 | 44 | 43.18% | 506.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 370 | 261 | 19 | 52.63% | 1015.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 112 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 384.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 418 | 331 | 263 | 41.44% | 446.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 328 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 1065.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 744 | 478 | 395 | 43.29% | 628.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 250 | 276 | 35 | 48.57% | 727.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 875 | 620 | 8 | 37.5% | 687.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133 | 192 | 73 | 35.62% | 264.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 356 | 356 | 9 | 66.67% | 772.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 790 | 477 | 62 | 43.55% | 736.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 305 | 386 | 33 | 51.52% | 668.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 490 | 395 | 62 | 46.77% | 731.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 841 | 565 | 213 | 48.36% | 798.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 198 | 181 | 163 | 30.67% | 394.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 940 | 530 | 731 | 46.51% | 767.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 129 | 155 | 13 | 61.54% | 397.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 926 | 480 | 178 | 38.76% | 773.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 139 | 173 | 2 | 100.0% | 758.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 899 | 502 | 33 | 42.42% | 486.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 282 | 305 | 14 | 57.14% | 940.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 182 | 214 | 26 | 61.54% | 475.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 132 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 465.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 141 | 4 | 50.0% | 454.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 476 | 346 | 191 | 48.17% | 831.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 331 | 306 | 51 | 52.94% | 1008.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 516 | 331 | 62 | 51.61% | 1005.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 319 | 284 | 25 | 44.0% | 661.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 214 | 52 | 44.23% | 101.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 858 | 475 | 162 | 48.77% | 722.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1089 | 614 | 247 | 42.11% | 503.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 427 | 341 | 22 | 54.55% | 1196.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 719 | 460 | 543 | 41.8% | 558.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 379 | 302 | 75 | 45.33% | 830.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 725 | 484 | 75 | 50.67% | 506.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 177 | 250 | 14 | 57.14% | 201.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1054 | 512 | 49 | 34.69% | 558.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1075 | 588 | 342 | 45.03% | 790.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 368 | 271 | 16 | 18.75% | 419.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 687 | 472 | 659 | 50.08% | 740.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 247 | 693 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 263 | 9 | 44.44% | 441.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 966 | 489 | 222 | 36.94% | 448.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 385 | 325 | 127 | 40.16% | 449.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1198 | 580 | 326 | 47.85% | 755.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 173 | 159 | 11 | 54.55% | 642.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 232 | 222 | 7 | 0.0% | 486.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 454 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 2149.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 244 | 342 | 20 | 45.0% | 262.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 241 | 269 | 209 | 42.58% | 321.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1117 | 583 | 166 | 50.6% | 627.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1619 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1933.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 705 | 503 | 57 | 52.63% | 707.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 753 | 538 | 15 | 66.67% | 2362.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 596 | 478 | 52 | 50.0% | 782.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 388 | 399 | 148 | 50.0% | 798.8 |
| IS | 7 | 643 | 442 | 274 | 48.18% | 695.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 606 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 308.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 585 | 519 | 87 | 45.98% | 720.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 181 | 176 | 103 | 43.69% | 218.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1096 | 505 | 210 | 43.81% | 696.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 801 | 557 | 88 | 39.77% | 642.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 203 | 219 | 47 | 38.3% | 236.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 966 | 599 | 129 | 48.84% | 656.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0 | 135 | 5 | 60.0% | 200.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 229 | 242 | 19 | 42.11% | 623.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 184 | 156 | 29 | 31.03% | 437.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 604 | 500 | 21 | 66.67% | 2848.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 263 | 167 | 13 | 46.15% | 887.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 691 | 627 | 17 | 47.06% | 543.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 967 | 439 | 14 | 64.29% | 742.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 223 | 228 | 40 | 42.5% | 190.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 637 | 434 | 57 | 45.61% | 972.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 427 | 323 | 14 | 50.0% | 1175.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 784 | 525 | 59 | 45.76% | 920.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 518 | 457 | 543 | 53.96% | 959.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 998 | 664 | 11 | 45.45% | 1183.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 665 | 449 | 52 | 36.54% | 915.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 896 | 518 | 408 | 45.59% | 588.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1234 | 619 | 242 | 41.74% | 559.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 363 | 358 | 78 | 37.18% | 250.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 931 | 493 | 623 | 44.94% | 626.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 211 | 334 | 12 | 50.0% | 550.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 69 | 81 | 2 | 50.0% | 154.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 280.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 202.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1242 | 594 | 124 | 48.39% | 787.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 139 | 170 | 8 | 37.5% | 94.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 433 | 315 | 67 | 47.76% | 710.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 488 | 477 | 32 | 59.38% | 791.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1052 | 404 | 46 | 41.3% | 484.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 687 | 436 | 61 | 40.98% | 1016.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 861 | 552 | 92 | 53.26% | 960.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 645 | 413 | 21 | 47.62% | 1112.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 461 | 408 | 2 | 0.0% | 2257.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 529 | 405 | 37 | 45.95% | 1047.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 308 | 289 | 4 | 25.0% | 1409.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1078 | 468 | 41 | 46.34% | 803.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 952 | 662 | 22 | 50.0% | 429.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 220 | 61 | 54.1% | 551.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 290 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 118 | 225 | 68 | 50.0% | 134.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 137 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 537.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 293 | 224 | 119 | 49.58% | 455.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 440 | 291 | 87 | 45.98% | 1099.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1006 | 535 | 68 | 54.41% | 817.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 771 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 668.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 311 | 303 | 53 | 41.51% | 450.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 277 | 199 | 6 | 50.0% | 842.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 413 | 318 | 57 | 47.37% | 897.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 205 | 201 | 96 | 40.63% | 229.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 563 | 442 | 56 | 51.79% | 644.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 489 | 385 | 11 | 27.27% | 298.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 535 | 430 | 17 | 47.06% | 1302.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 293 | 407 | 52 | 50.0% | 452.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 454 | 388 | 29 | 34.48% | 186.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 911 | 539 | 61 | 47.54% | 1094.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 357 | 420 | 38 | 44.74% | 394.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 216 | 212 | 18 | 50.0% | 485.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 318 | 262 | 69 | 37.68% | 488.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 121 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 386 | 297 | 114 | 40.35% | 398.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 189 | 243 | 211 | 45.02% | 422.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 475 | 345 | 193 | 46.11% | 450.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 163 | 26 | 50.0% | 677.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 221 | 336 | 2 | 0.0% | 722.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 248 | 230 | 17 | 58.82% | 474.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 250 | 212 | 33 | 48.48% | 845.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 355 | 260 | 95 | 33.68% | 289.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1221 | 572 | 17 | 52.94% | 995.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 220 | 229 | 20 | 40.0% | 426.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 765 | 464 | 237 | 41.77% | 557.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 619 | 485 | 75 | 52.0% | 806.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 276 | 350 | 21 | 52.38% | 576.0 |