| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25386 | 11 | 11 | 168 | 571 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 8.73 | 8.73 | 8.6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 53.62% | 54.55% | 54.55% | 51.19% | 54.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1.15 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1788.68 | 1443 | 1443.27 | 2011.75 | 1932.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835.31 | 774 | 774.0 | 954.0 | 909.0 |
| WN8 | 1972 | 1089 | 1117 | 1929 | 1928 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 763 | 0 | 0 | 763.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 101 | 0 | 0 | 101.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 89 | 422 | 5 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 20.22% | 54.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.65 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1641 | 1217 | 592 | 464.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 1.13 | 0.0 | 16.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 427 | 745 | 440 | 179.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.46 | 4.26 | 5.6 | 3.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1824 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1473.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 636 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 276.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1199 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 848.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cTaJlbHou_IIpu3pak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cTaJlbHou_IIpu3pak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1651 | 799 | 131 | 49.62% | 2136.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2253 | 1218 | 19 | 73.68% | 3631.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1704 | 836 | 119 | 52.1% | 1979.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1880 | 1034 | 777 | 60.36% | 2146.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2196 | 899 | 38 | 47.37% | 1375.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2201 | 773 | 359 | 53.76% | 1722.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1287 | 723 | 70 | 55.71% | 1510.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1564 | 930 | 107 | 53.27% | 1808.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1984 | 1029 | 93 | 56.99% | 2667.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2121 | 965 | 119 | 55.46% | 2116.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 692 | 351 | 20 | 50.0% | 1873.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1867 | 987 | 293 | 57.0% | 2217.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 971 | 645 | 72 | 52.78% | 965.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2408 | 793 | 34 | 50.0% | 1933.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1635 | 936 | 193 | 50.26% | 2008.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 931 | 673 | 10 | 60.0% | 1024.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1964 | 884 | 95 | 54.74% | 1837.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1619 | 944 | 60 | 71.67% | 2243.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1485 | 797 | 176 | 53.41% | 1928.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1847 | 855 | 175 | 48.57% | 1972.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 883 | 711 | 10 | 50.0% | 940.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1806 | 1007 | 13 | 61.54% | 2681.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 964 | 703 | 42 | 50.0% | 1319.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 409 | 356 | 39 | 48.72% | 529.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1665 | 809 | 159 | 56.6% | 1615.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1986 | 893 | 38 | 47.37% | 2023.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 976 | 587 | 29 | 58.62% | 1993.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1370 | 877 | 79 | 51.9% | 1602.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1683 | 722 | 1170 | 50.68% | 1925.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2128 | 906 | 18 | 50.0% | 1636.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2365 | 775 | 14 | 42.86% | 2392.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1526 | 833 | 90 | 52.22% | 1750.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1745 | 936 | 418 | 55.02% | 2083.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 757 | 552 | 48 | 37.5% | 792.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1593 | 888 | 284 | 50.7% | 1779.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2068 | 858 | 122 | 55.74% | 1778.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1564 | 865 | 93 | 54.84% | 1881.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1312 | 823 | 20 | 55.0% | 2405.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2771 | 1028 | 223 | 60.99% | 2609.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2372 | 1066 | 40 | 60.0% | 2355.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 367 | 399 | 100 | 60.0% | 1976.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1986 | 811 | 68 | 51.47% | 1657.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1277 | 899 | 49 | 63.27% | 2397.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2186 | 973 | 32 | 50.0% | 2324.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2205 | 946 | 17 | 41.18% | 1757.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2191 | 710 | 633 | 49.92% | 1871.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 872 | 709 | 40 | 52.5% | 1501.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1500 | 882 | 549 | 52.28% | 1900.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1490 | 844 | 242 | 53.31% | 1996.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1862 | 928 | 51 | 50.98% | 2302.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 442 | 365 | 25 | 32.0% | 440.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1671 | 865 | 111 | 52.25% | 2107.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2205 | 961 | 84 | 52.38% | 1843.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2092 | 966 | 39 | 64.1% | 2738.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1286 | 752 | 190 | 48.42% | 1626.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2440 | 887 | 53 | 54.72% | 2125.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2149 | 740 | 220 | 49.55% | 2175.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1280 | 862 | 130 | 61.54% | 1654.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1546 | 960 | 21 | 66.67% | 2377.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2610 | 792 | 286 | 53.5% | 1928.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 979 | 640 | 45 | 46.67% | 1097.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 596 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 750.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1848 | 888 | 155 | 56.77% | 1857.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2225 | 997 | 84 | 61.9% | 2271.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2094 | 724 | 42 | 40.48% | 1365.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 624 | 533 | 33 | 39.39% | 985.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1775 | 1008 | 168 | 60.71% | 2130.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 968 | 602 | 25 | 60.0% | 1813.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1074 | 598 | 4 | 25.0% | 469.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 116 | 401 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1595 | 1471 | 4 | 75.0% | 5426.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2282 | 959 | 81 | 62.96% | 2261.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 790 | 634 | 26 | 50.0% | 1456.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1470 | 615 | 321 | 48.6% | 1881.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1436 | 689 | 684 | 49.71% | 1588.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1775 | 767 | 304 | 55.92% | 1535.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2663 | 1069 | 99 | 59.6% | 2377.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2250 | 797 | 1089 | 51.52% | 1943.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1852 | 971 | 241 | 60.58% | 2318.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1427 | 652 | 52 | 50.0% | 1975.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2128 | 1077 | 540 | 60.74% | 2503.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1119 | 926 | 4 | 75.0% | 1272.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 799 | 660 | 44 | 59.09% | 1701.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1694 | 932 | 61 | 49.18% | 2125.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2458 | 779 | 573 | 52.01% | 1974.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1257 | 756 | 16 | 50.0% | 1400.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 950 | 498 | 200 | 52.0% | 2078.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1840 | 1109 | 102 | 68.63% | 2487.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1095 | 979 | 7 | 85.71% | 1421.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1411 | 671 | 244 | 53.28% | 2022.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1128 | 723 | 330 | 53.94% | 1702.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1940 | 913 | 78 | 55.13% | 1975.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1537 | 881 | 52 | 48.08% | 1729.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 956 | 646 | 53 | 45.28% | 1564.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2500 | 866 | 270 | 50.74% | 2018.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 737 | 657 | 12 | 50.0% | 777.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 962 | 731 | 37 | 67.57% | 1546.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1247 | 712 | 12 | 50.0% | 972.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2539 | 989 | 665 | 59.1% | 2678.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1627 | 877 | 79 | 51.9% | 1839.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 583 | 429 | 100 | 53.0% | 1980.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1482 | 850 | 589 | 53.99% | 1795.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1842 | 878 | 140 | 52.86% | 1789.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2155 | 729 | 29 | 41.38% | 1407.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2063 | 984 | 118 | 55.93% | 2192.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1393 | 789 | 82 | 46.34% | 1619.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1351 | 762 | 17 | 41.18% | 1950.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1695 | 941 | 202 | 54.46% | 2173.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2235 | 1000 | 446 | 54.71% | 2090.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1918 | 1011 | 16 | 50.0% | 2302.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 440 | 520 | 30 | 70.0% | 3302.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1216 | 724 | 18 | 38.89% | 1564.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1256 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 1862.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2645 | 870 | 276 | 50.0% | 2407.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 881 | 522 | 195 | 49.74% | 1615.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 789 | 444 | 21 | 57.14% | 1876.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1859 | 1043 | 46 | 58.7% | 2491.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1235 | 822 | 31 | 61.29% | 1662.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2015 | 1057 | 95 | 52.63% | 2089.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1896 | 876 | 178 | 57.3% | 1918.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1952 | 772 | 47 | 40.43% | 1482.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1807 | 976 | 5 | 60.0% | 1145.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1387 | 755 | 430 | 52.56% | 1584.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 368 | 314 | 5 | 60.0% | 2013.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1725 | 887 | 34 | 47.06% | 1720.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1818 | 919 | 220 | 55.91% | 2309.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1763 | 906 | 203 | 55.17% | 2168.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1922 | 784 | 270 | 49.63% | 1672.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1993 | 711 | 163 | 49.69% | 1434.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1614 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1147.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 943 | 528 | 300 | 51.67% | 2234.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 594 | 409 | 23 | 52.17% | 1310.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1215 | 788 | 80 | 58.75% | 1726.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 733 | 529 | 37 | 45.95% | 1097.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2050 | 927 | 63 | 52.38% | 1900.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1931 | 1068 | 95 | 55.79% | 2256.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1982 | 1027 | 35 | 51.43% | 1923.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1797 | 780 | 197 | 48.73% | 1845.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 989 | 797 | 32 | 56.25% | 1955.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2371 | 853 | 7 | 28.57% | 1243.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1329 | 866 | 106 | 47.17% | 1663.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1365 | 666 | 8 | 37.5% | 1109.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1690 | 807 | 195 | 55.38% | 1933.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2594 | 938 | 31 | 54.84% | 1799.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 468 | 386 | 25 | 64.0% | 2602.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1261 | 906 | 36 | 63.89% | 2271.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1566 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 5645.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2030 | 941 | 71 | 49.3% | 2102.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1605 | 784 | 102 | 47.06% | 1578.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2249 | 952 | 802 | 54.11% | 2209.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1379 | 889 | 27 | 51.85% | 1775.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1477 | 850 | 65 | 52.31% | 1836.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 522 | 650 | 10 | 60.0% | 2657.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1694 | 885 | 375 | 56.27% | 2047.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 272 | 447 | 2 | 100.0% | 562.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 599 | 495 | 3 | 33.33% | 516.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2729 | 1044 | 51 | 60.78% | 2719.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1489 | 857 | 95 | 54.74% | 1811.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 630 | 388 | 110 | 59.09% | 2228.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1730 | 979 | 38 | 71.05% | 1829.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1505 | 820 | 206 | 46.12% | 1848.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1706 | 1089 | 3 | 100.0% | 1644.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1809 | 806 | 286 | 50.0% | 1723.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 805 | 689 | 9 | 55.56% | 762.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1955 | 694 | 121 | 50.41% | 1547.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2452 | 859 | 30 | 56.67% | 1808.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2160 | 953 | 710 | 53.94% | 2161.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 671 | 784 | 308 | 54.55% | 1440.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1579 | 911 | 4 | 50.0% | 3030.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 942 | 612 | 8 | 50.0% | 1683.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1528 | 847 | 38 | 60.53% | 1852.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1664 | 842 | 32 | 50.0% | 1524.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1727 | 906 | 25 | 60.0% | 1991.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1293 | 823 | 372 | 53.23% | 1875.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 903 | 506 | 17 | 35.29% | 933.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 532 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 2810.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 459 | 318 | 10 | 50.0% | 786.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1253 | 719 | 25 | 40.0% | 1181.3 |
| null | 0 | 1930 | 852 | 6 | 83.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1055 | 598 | 68 | 44.12% | 708.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1781 | 944 | 34 | 52.94% | 2218.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1268 | 849 | 38 | 57.89% | 2094.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3190 | 1238 | 12 | 83.33% | 3407.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2088 | 962 | 303 | 54.13% | 2212.3 |