| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40646 | 158 | 0 | 662 | 1652 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.14 | 10.13 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.11% | 56.96% | 0.0% | 56.8% | 54.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 1.82 | 2.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2430.37 | 2786 | 0.0 | 2869.52 | 2726.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960.46 | 1008 | 0.0 | 1042.0 | 1027.0 |
| WN8 | 2940 | 2368 (-1) | 0 | 2922 | 2761 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 278 | 34 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 40.74% | 76.62% | 94.12% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.61 | 2.32 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2380 | 1332 | 661 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 978 | 906 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.56 | 7.54 | 11.29 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3884 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 3720.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3727 | 11 | 16 | 68.75% | 3069.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1574 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1149.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2737 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1451.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2689 | 12 | 23 | 52.17% | 2676.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3936 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 2536.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3155 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 2030.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2093 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1030.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1527 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1732.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 844 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 756.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1317 | 16 | 23 | 69.57% | 1770.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2802 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2333.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2754 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2006.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3378 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 2623.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=cIIeJIa9I_BuwH9I][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/cIIeJIa9I_BuwH9I.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1004 | 746 | 94 | 43.62% | 2084.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3314 | 1008 | 1075 | 55.53% | 3160.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1790 | 1001 | 13 | 61.54% | 2638.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1910 | 925 | 29 | 44.83% | 2294.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 266 | 418 | 3 | 66.67% | 1362.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2318 | 1141 | 153 | 58.17% | 2904.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3497 | 1099 | 223 | 52.91% | 2722.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2084 | 1156 | 117 | 59.83% | 2908.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1737 | 998 | 274 | 59.85% | 2733.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2600 | 1068 | 41 | 63.41% | 2999.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3009 | 974 | 911 | 55.98% | 3035.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 185 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 847 | 847 | 80 | 63.75% | 2352.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1487 | 775 | 91 | 51.65% | 1652.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1881 | 897 | 67 | 44.78% | 2664.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2814 | 1024 | 76 | 65.79% | 2875.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2437 | 1087 | 41 | 63.41% | 2914.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3190 | 1008 | 334 | 61.08% | 3059.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2097 | 1016 | 603 | 60.53% | 3309.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1427 | 708 | 197 | 53.81% | 1459.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3660 | 945 | 85 | 44.71% | 2885.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 4337 | 1907 | 1 | 100.0% | 10527.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3868 | 1223 | 148 | 56.76% | 3337.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1778 | 1014 | 341 | 55.72% | 2733.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1255 | 744 | 3 | 66.67% | 1402.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2573 | 1044 | 78 | 60.26% | 3068.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 766 | 759 | 27 | 48.15% | 2477.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1276 | 990 | 20 | 60.0% | 3547.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1810 | 1059 | 34 | 58.82% | 2667.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3626 | 1094 | 233 | 56.22% | 3015.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 626 | 549 | 41 | 56.1% | 1562.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1819 | 955 | 111 | 61.26% | 2279.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2362 | 669 | 128 | 52.34% | 2218.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2933 | 1101 | 42 | 71.43% | 3115.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1894 | 936 | 72 | 52.78% | 2762.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1737 | 1027 | 36 | 75.0% | 1928.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2746 | 894 | 3471 | 55.6% | 2959.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2276 | 1079 | 23 | 47.83% | 2955.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1120 | 825 | 49 | 69.39% | 1671.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1049 | 785 | 66 | 56.06% | 2557.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2351 | 855 | 64 | 50.0% | 1927.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2248 | 1006 | 8 | 50.0% | 2736.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2072 | 1011 | 35 | 54.29% | 2886.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3120 | 988 | 746 | 57.24% | 3127.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1965 | 918 | 35 | 51.43% | 2878.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2872 | 952 | 429 | 57.81% | 3056.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2066 | 971 | 99 | 67.68% | 2649.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2742 | 854 | 684 | 54.09% | 2976.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1562 | 950 | 42 | 69.05% | 3357.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1590 | 1020 | 44 | 63.64% | 2907.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4446 | 1220 | 823 | 57.84% | 3500.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2598 | 1038 | 72 | 62.5% | 2816.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1015 | 793 | 39 | 61.54% | 2010.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2968 | 981 | 659 | 59.18% | 3058.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3089 | 939 | 242 | 54.13% | 2666.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1604 | 835 | 692 | 57.95% | 3130.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1779 | 824 | 655 | 55.73% | 2666.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1252 | 761 | 14 | 50.0% | 2131.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2161 | 1085 | 801 | 61.92% | 3527.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2876 | 903 | 257 | 52.14% | 2524.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1820 | 954 | 103 | 57.28% | 2475.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1997 | 1202 | 26 | 76.92% | 2708.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2395 | 1002 | 263 | 56.65% | 2999.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3162 | 1072 | 47 | 61.7% | 2843.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2504 | 1105 | 15 | 66.67% | 2536.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2697 | 904 | 74 | 54.05% | 2361.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2355 | 1025 | 91 | 61.54% | 2873.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 655 | 639 | 33 | 75.76% | 1207.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2330 | 1092 | 38 | 55.26% | 3457.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3422 | 1055 | 244 | 59.02% | 3126.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4023 | 1294 | 358 | 64.8% | 3101.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1461 | 1093 | 50 | 62.0% | 3596.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2292 | 1098 | 35 | 60.0% | 2766.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1798 | 944 | 34 | 47.06% | 2816.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1013 | 764 | 33 | 54.55% | 2316.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 971 | 980 | 42 | 64.29% | 3201.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2415 | 1092 | 49 | 55.1% | 2840.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2278 | 1043 | 81 | 62.96% | 2540.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 333 | 479 | 5 | 60.0% | 2380.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3244 | 965 | 99 | 49.49% | 3068.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 3334 | 1279 | 47 | 70.21% | 3765.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1064 | 862 | 78 | 60.26% | 3127.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3072 | 1084 | 31 | 61.29% | 2719.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1138 | 732 | 35 | 62.86% | 2206.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2595 | 849 | 1264 | 51.03% | 2664.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3245 | 1013 | 62 | 48.39% | 2530.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3190 | 1041 | 65 | 63.08% | 3012.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 999 | 750 | 39 | 51.28% | 2094.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3545 | 1084 | 115 | 60.0% | 2907.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2036 | 919 | 2107 | 57.38% | 2786.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2767 | 950 | 292 | 58.56% | 2572.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3057 | 1006 | 402 | 59.45% | 3296.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3187 | 1058 | 271 | 56.83% | 3136.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2856 | 895 | 653 | 54.98% | 2775.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3145 | 887 | 645 | 59.22% | 2940.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1713 | 845 | 12 | 50.0% | 1827.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3185 | 971 | 52 | 53.85% | 2738.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1663 | 906 | 63 | 50.79% | 2787.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1565 | 1029 | 42 | 64.29% | 2734.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2214 | 681 | 43 | 58.14% | 2515.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2785 | 953 | 104 | 62.5% | 2368.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1196 | 761 | 54 | 51.85% | 2297.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 512 | 552 | 8 | 87.5% | 1543.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 265 | 352 | 17 | 47.06% | 672.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2411 | 972 | 394 | 60.15% | 2999.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 856 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 1047.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1900 | 1058 | 57 | 57.89% | 3033.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2694 | 1038 | 126 | 61.9% | 3612.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1640 | 918 | 13 | 53.85% | 1863.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1088 | 780 | 46 | 47.83% | 2213.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2319 | 1151 | 1051 | 60.51% | 3304.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1425 | 845 | 1262 | 52.38% | 1912.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2753 | 937 | 169 | 53.85% | 2928.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2235 | 1091 | 163 | 60.12% | 3022.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 665 | 771 | 57 | 57.89% | 2589.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3747 | 1106 | 306 | 51.96% | 2927.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3366 | 948 | 91 | 48.35% | 2170.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3705 | 1138 | 51 | 54.9% | 3119.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3143 | 1160 | 141 | 63.12% | 3852.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1781 | 926 | 66 | 50.0% | 2824.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 713 | 842 | 60 | 61.67% | 4491.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1975 | 1020 | 282 | 56.74% | 2723.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1633 | 878 | 171 | 60.23% | 2779.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1878 | 1054 | 34 | 58.82% | 2835.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3018 | 1152 | 314 | 60.19% | 4092.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3518 | 1293 | 19 | 57.89% | 3762.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2897 | 1174 | 53 | 60.38% | 3785.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1127 | 864 | 28 | 57.14% | 1595.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1178 | 894 | 36 | 61.11% | 1518.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2488 | 1406 | 1 | 100.0% | 2844.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 285 | 383 | 4 | 25.0% | 1550.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1588 | 831 | 58 | 48.28% | 2155.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1458 | 647 | 11 | 18.18% | 1983.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1217 | 963 | 87 | 65.52% | 2259.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 707 | 824 | 248 | 62.5% | 2652.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3047 | 1050 | 267 | 57.68% | 2662.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3892 | 1156 | 96 | 55.21% | 3172.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 927 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 901.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2840 | 928 | 304 | 57.24% | 2710.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3769 | 1140 | 287 | 56.1% | 3246.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1234 | 898 | 54 | 62.96% | 2697.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1716 | 809 | 280 | 55.0% | 3605.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2123 | 1177 | 13 | 53.85% | 2534.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2772 | 1077 | 203 | 58.62% | 3268.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2293 | 877 | 116 | 64.66% | 2762.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 314 | 498 | 4 | 75.0% | 1734.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3613 | 1130 | 195 | 62.05% | 3029.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 209 | 308 | 5 | 80.0% | 1286.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 850 | 822 | 241 | 57.68% | 4035.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1961 | 1038 | 25 | 44.0% | 4227.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2630 | 894 | 79 | 44.3% | 2372.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 400 | 3 | 66.67% | 299.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2547 | 779 | 308 | 52.92% | 2414.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 188 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1050 | 835 | 123 | 49.59% | 2492.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1057 | 749 | 135 | 58.52% | 2608.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2204 | 1070 | 38 | 57.89% | 3091.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2729 | 963 | 500 | 55.2% | 2776.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1468 | 911 | 48 | 54.17% | 2111.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 897 | 687 | 31 | 54.84% | 1890.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2149 | 1129 | 190 | 54.21% | 2729.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2909 | 1057 | 97 | 60.82% | 4048.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3378 | 1045 | 59 | 54.24% | 2429.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2106 | 980 | 218 | 56.88% | 2801.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2646 | 878 | 77 | 51.95% | 2327.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2372 | 874 | 5 | 40.0% | 1624.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 105 | 403 | 4 | 75.0% | 467.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 811 | 846 | 314 | 53.5% | 1778.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2524 | 1027 | 177 | 57.63% | 3228.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1876 | 1052 | 294 | 56.46% | 3239.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 211 | 456 | 13 | 61.54% | 1582.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1037 | 898 | 5 | 60.0% | 2121.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1956 | 1031 | 159 | 57.23% | 2864.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1480 | 874 | 750 | 56.4% | 2987.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1159 | 826 | 32 | 62.5% | 2751.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 951 | 902 | 29 | 72.41% | 2291.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 685 | 702 | 15 | 66.67% | 2105.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1764 | 1139 | 35 | 71.43% | 3550.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2379 | 905 | 183 | 61.75% | 3948.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1844 | 944 | 37 | 51.35% | 3234.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2773 | 1004 | 67 | 64.18% | 2777.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1412 | 973 | 75 | 56.0% | 2933.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2099 | 1040 | 158 | 56.96% | 3153.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3687 | 1178 | 109 | 55.05% | 3306.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1683 | 962 | 1261 | 56.54% | 3026.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 857 | 690 | 15 | 60.0% | 845.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2672 | 931 | 332 | 56.63% | 2595.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2438 | 942 | 39 | 43.59% | 2673.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2452 | 974 | 38 | 47.37% | 2423.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 666 | 790 | 156 | 46.79% | 1363.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2479 | 889 | 751 | 60.59% | 4010.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1141 | 783 | 97 | 58.76% | 2321.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1614 | 799 | 74 | 52.7% | 1996.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3319 | 1288 | 49 | 63.27% | 4019.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1267 | 729 | 78 | 50.0% | 1907.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2342 | 1151 | 724 | 62.57% | 2921.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3348 | 1038 | 62 | 54.84% | 2919.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2613 | 1026 | 102 | 56.86% | 2903.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2360 | 825 | 106 | 56.6% | 2022.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3232 | 1209 | 112 | 63.39% | 4992.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 767 | 799 | 78 | 61.54% | 2507.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 694 | 712 | 26 | 73.08% | 3025.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1093 | 933 | 347 | 64.55% | 4081.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1350 | 625 | 32 | 50.0% | 1009.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1444 | 977 | 4 | 100.0% | 1373.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3486 | 1049 | 205 | 58.54% | 3144.3 |