| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52715 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1457.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1958 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 70 | 0 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.14% | 0.0% | 44.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1186 | 0 | 1131.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.06 | 0.0 | 1.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 649 | 0 | 606.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.74 | 0.0 | 7.65 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 63 | 467 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.51 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 23.81% | 44.54% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.92 | 0.99 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1874 | 1064 | 623 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.54 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599 | 348 | 378 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 6.06 | 8.79 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=buran8904][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/buran8904.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1074 | 776 | 65 | 49.23% | 2225.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1259 | 823 | 145 | 55.17% | 1574.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 836 | 481 | 327 | 53.82% | 1183.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1863 | 920 | 39 | 56.41% | 2605.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1831 | 1026 | 619 | 57.35% | 2229.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1074 | 907 | 9 | 88.89% | 2623.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2902 | 806 | 13 | 53.85% | 2088.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1510 | 813 | 162 | 56.17% | 2462.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 596 | 375 | 155 | 49.03% | 921.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2593 | 1854 | 1 | 100.0% | 5175.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1915 | 1018 | 13 | 53.85% | 2225.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 662 | 663 | 131 | 57.25% | 1950.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 119 | 178 | 14 | 57.14% | 289.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 759 | 506 | 345 | 46.09% | 854.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1179 | 935 | 32 | 59.38% | 1965.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1571 | 894 | 619 | 52.67% | 2017.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2522 | 859 | 17 | 64.71% | 2249.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 875 | 594 | 297 | 46.8% | 1431.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1579 | 903 | 73 | 54.79% | 2010.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2433 | 866 | 20 | 55.0% | 2153.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 985 | 701 | 864 | 51.74% | 1488.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1146 | 738 | 126 | 57.14% | 2018.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2923 | 1070 | 23 | 65.22% | 2307.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 941 | 840 | 47 | 55.32% | 2000.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 112 | 169 | 27 | 55.56% | 305.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2069 | 948 | 566 | 56.89% | 2843.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2250 | 910 | 24 | 54.17% | 2487.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2063 | 815 | 52 | 48.08% | 1654.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2909 | 833 | 137 | 52.55% | 2852.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 851 | 523 | 353 | 53.82% | 1660.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2082 | 967 | 58 | 62.07% | 2147.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1961 | 923 | 1657 | 56.43% | 2620.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2522 | 875 | 68 | 54.41% | 2088.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 608 | 805 | 40 | 60.0% | 3125.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1776 | 1004 | 45 | 62.22% | 3332.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1120 | 848 | 479 | 53.86% | 2363.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 150 | 349 | 131 | 54.2% | 709.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1075 | 542 | 378 | 50.79% | 1214.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 157 | 239 | 308 | 52.6% | 429.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 168 | 58 | 41.38% | 83.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 995 | 725 | 14 | 50.0% | 1675.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 753 | 655 | 35 | 65.71% | 1506.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2520 | 1008 | 163 | 58.28% | 2919.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2429 | 1593 | 3 | 100.0% | 4489.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2214 | 1071 | 31 | 58.06% | 3529.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3075 | 914 | 44 | 61.36% | 2891.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1572 | 838 | 27 | 59.26% | 1917.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1891 | 1003 | 264 | 62.88% | 2511.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2247 | 1075 | 11 | 54.55% | 3814.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2332 | 840 | 410 | 50.98% | 2185.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1789 | 1020 | 9 | 55.56% | 2994.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1434 | 1145 | 9 | 77.78% | 3504.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2027 | 999 | 84 | 71.43% | 1955.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1781 | 1043 | 31 | 58.06% | 3039.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2164 | 958 | 146 | 54.11% | 2663.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3015 | 1050 | 135 | 56.3% | 2435.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2453 | 810 | 342 | 57.02% | 2162.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1299 | 797 | 550 | 51.64% | 2101.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1920 | 1104 | 36 | 66.67% | 2030.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2317 | 981 | 58 | 62.07% | 2433.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 596 | 688 | 117 | 56.41% | 2282.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1894 | 1061 | 23 | 69.57% | 3464.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 334 | 402 | 47 | 55.32% | 1977.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1039 | 828 | 66 | 56.06% | 2746.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2220 | 908 | 80 | 55.0% | 2103.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 591 | 481 | 301 | 51.16% | 1141.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2744 | 787 | 251 | 53.78% | 2559.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 603 | 962 | 14 | 42.86% | 1773.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 262 | 474 | 10 | 60.0% | 1455.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2140 | 956 | 146 | 57.53% | 2490.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1284 | 766 | 130 | 50.0% | 2223.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2381 | 1253 | 14 | 64.29% | 3839.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1768 | 871 | 70 | 50.0% | 1566.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1628 | 905 | 72 | 48.61% | 2114.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2057 | 929 | 40 | 57.5% | 1975.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 329 | 296 | 327 | 49.54% | 795.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1765 | 848 | 121 | 47.93% | 2208.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1578 | 933 | 41 | 60.98% | 2736.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1369 | 851 | 59 | 55.93% | 3135.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1983 | 875 | 39 | 51.28% | 1722.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 633 | 460 | 418 | 48.8% | 1200.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2290 | 1011 | 63 | 60.32% | 2745.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2370 | 912 | 51 | 54.9% | 2080.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 450 | 376 | 350 | 48.86% | 790.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2226 | 924 | 46 | 54.35% | 2280.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2138 | 899 | 33 | 57.58% | 1809.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1351 | 1032 | 17 | 76.47% | 2347.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 176 | 176 | 84 | 47.62% | 255.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1441 | 848 | 179 | 54.19% | 2018.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1468 | 866 | 235 | 54.47% | 1990.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2383 | 862 | 41 | 43.9% | 2001.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2662 | 933 | 40 | 52.5% | 2405.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2097 | 932 | 217 | 52.53% | 3038.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2721 | 898 | 24 | 58.33% | 2272.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1932 | 1083 | 31 | 61.29% | 2380.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 99 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 222.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1636 | 848 | 276 | 54.35% | 1900.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 233 | 265 | 67 | 50.75% | 526.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 91 | 155 | 18 | 61.11% | 303.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1204 | 845 | 29 | 62.07% | 1550.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 201 | 178 | 88 | 48.86% | 360.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1455 | 769 | 102 | 52.94% | 2416.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 690 | 721 | 34 | 55.88% | 2305.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 749 | 619 | 89 | 58.43% | 2155.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1415 | 918 | 54 | 53.7% | 3042.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 559 | 505 | 150 | 54.67% | 1548.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2119 | 944 | 45 | 64.44% | 2038.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2090 | 906 | 41 | 53.66% | 2540.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 39 | 69 | 22 | 40.91% | 19.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2528 | 935 | 103 | 63.11% | 2922.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2562 | 997 | 34 | 67.65% | 2399.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2074 | 964 | 6 | 66.67% | 3087.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1831 | 1002 | 288 | 62.15% | 2613.5 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 2054 | 2054 | 1 | 100.0% | 11142.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3647 | 1095 | 4 | 75.0% | 3298.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2304 | 847 | 216 | 52.78% | 1991.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 69 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2565 | 879 | 7 | 57.14% | 2223.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2562 | 1105 | 61 | 60.66% | 3093.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1073 | 733 | 55 | 45.45% | 1856.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1868 | 903 | 31 | 54.84% | 1750.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 594 | 517 | 69 | 59.42% | 1560.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2227 | 1072 | 4 | 50.0% | 2645.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2912 | 1034 | 4 | 75.0% | 1924.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 92 | 118 | 21 | 47.62% | 90.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2525 | 822 | 468 | 52.56% | 2510.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1940 | 903 | 105 | 55.24% | 1961.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2615 | 894 | 85 | 52.94% | 1966.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1767 | 904 | 35 | 45.71% | 1998.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 421 | 386 | 211 | 51.18% | 1193.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1201 | 840 | 100 | 58.0% | 1850.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2653 | 892 | 399 | 53.88% | 2468.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2581 | 847 | 307 | 53.75% | 2196.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 422 | 349 | 59 | 55.93% | 1612.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2017 | 1072 | 33 | 60.61% | 2514.5 |
| IS | 7 | 897 | 488 | 384 | 55.21% | 1226.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2311 | 953 | 74 | 56.76% | 2378.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1484 | 888 | 53 | 54.72% | 1909.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1574 | 950 | 83 | 53.01% | 2433.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2665 | 983 | 134 | 53.73% | 2215.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2115 | 919 | 240 | 55.83% | 2228.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1549 | 877 | 344 | 50.58% | 1888.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1824 | 955 | 19 | 57.89% | 2517.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 294 | 436 | 56 | 55.36% | 1429.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1832 | 1021 | 38 | 71.05% | 2078.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 77 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1849 | 882 | 15 | 60.0% | 1936.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 655 | 520 | 30 | 53.33% | 1455.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3260 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 4911.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1899 | 977 | 220 | 59.55% | 2460.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1042 | 752 | 17 | 52.94% | 2328.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1013 | 682 | 25 | 40.0% | 1633.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1756 | 983 | 62 | 53.23% | 2103.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2466 | 800 | 171 | 53.22% | 2269.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 353 | 376 | 37 | 51.35% | 1055.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2063 | 1012 | 27 | 59.26% | 2351.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 551 | 352 | 285 | 49.12% | 823.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2305 | 924 | 78 | 62.82% | 2646.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 246 | 279 | 40 | 55.0% | 774.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1281 | 768 | 7 | 28.57% | 1944.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 98 | 184 | 7 | 71.43% | 366.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 881 | 798 | 298 | 51.68% | 1768.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1985 | 856 | 246 | 50.81% | 2079.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1488 | 823 | 62 | 56.45% | 1873.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 529 | 696 | 36 | 58.33% | 2822.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1638 | 1033 | 26 | 65.38% | 2623.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 524 | 638 | 454 | 57.05% | 1133.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 654 | 579 | 953 | 51.52% | 1186.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1207 | 899 | 42 | 57.14% | 2095.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 4339 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 11556.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1874 | 800 | 14 | 64.29% | 1378.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1128 | 744 | 70 | 52.86% | 2326.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1547 | 923 | 61 | 60.66% | 3139.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1103 | 789 | 53 | 64.15% | 2595.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 46 | 176 | 27 | 55.56% | 151.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1085 | 799 | 148 | 56.08% | 2381.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 665 | 611 | 37 | 54.05% | 1692.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2665 | 867 | 62 | 67.74% | 2247.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2147 | 1023 | 24 | 70.83% | 2610.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 159 | 5 | 60.0% | 353.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 344 | 225 | 199 | 46.73% | 678.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3148 | 1220 | 17 | 70.59% | 3906.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1476 | 892 | 375 | 57.07% | 2180.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3773 | 1406 | 3 | 66.67% | 5176.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1440 | 1035 | 17 | 70.59% | 2284.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1701 | 841 | 97 | 53.61% | 2369.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 980 | 770 | 51 | 64.71% | 2383.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1910 | 951 | 44 | 54.55% | 2284.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 227 | 484 | 48 | 75.0% | 1221.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1716 | 876 | 88 | 60.23% | 2478.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1069 | 775 | 30 | 46.67% | 2164.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 69 | 128 | 26 | 53.85% | 121.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2526 | 848 | 503 | 53.88% | 2474.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 511 | 420 | 145 | 51.03% | 1244.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1666 | 791 | 383 | 53.0% | 1603.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1383 | 757 | 50 | 46.0% | 1987.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 61 | 89 | 8 | 25.0% | 17.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3815 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 2435.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 203 | 276 | 56 | 50.0% | 912.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1569 | 684 | 350 | 50.29% | 1372.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1934 | 995 | 132 | 61.36% | 2689.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2750 | 957 | 200 | 61.0% | 2438.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2334 | 1095 | 58 | 56.9% | 2545.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 344 | 509 | 6 | 83.33% | 2202.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 620 | 411 | 161 | 49.07% | 954.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 967 | 726 | 198 | 56.57% | 2090.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2056 | 913 | 157 | 57.32% | 2583.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2824 | 799 | 369 | 57.72% | 2621.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 5314 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 4878.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1163 | 808 | 70 | 57.14% | 2195.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2812 | 1062 | 25 | 72.0% | 3592.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2415 | 1036 | 30 | 66.67% | 3386.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2564 | 892 | 145 | 54.48% | 2736.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2073 | 1063 | 6 | 66.67% | 2177.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2110 | 921 | 103 | 56.31% | 2106.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 500 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 1941.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1170 | 1162 | 8 | 75.0% | 3223.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3214 | 1133 | 56 | 58.93% | 2099.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 422 | 340 | 282 | 50.71% | 917.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 551 | 448 | 587 | 52.47% | 1022.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1801 | 1002 | 43 | 65.12% | 3004.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1417 | 850 | 124 | 54.03% | 2513.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 879 | 667 | 111 | 53.15% | 1949.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1306 | 681 | 92 | 57.61% | 2121.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1745 | 704 | 203 | 54.19% | 2622.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1856 | 1022 | 133 | 56.39% | 2279.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2135 | 895 | 276 | 54.35% | 2170.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2268 | 852 | 579 | 52.16% | 1993.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1981 | 1026 | 135 | 52.59% | 2779.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1072 | 704 | 748 | 49.2% | 1773.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2041 | 1022 | 9 | 88.89% | 2019.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 894 | 452 | 1225 | 49.88% | 1136.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 3007 | 1296 | 5 | 80.0% | 5427.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 153 | 257 | 221 | 50.68% | 758.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2785 | 895 | 132 | 53.79% | 2478.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 628 | 625 | 69 | 53.62% | 1989.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 1134 | 999 | 2 | 50.0% | 4761.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1448 | 794 | 22 | 50.0% | 1632.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2145 | 963 | 36 | 58.33% | 2157.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2245 | 726 | 349 | 46.99% | 1837.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2651 | 951 | 70 | 54.29% | 3123.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 890 | 844 | 477 | 56.18% | 1994.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 407 | 454 | 55 | 54.55% | 1506.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2223 | 994 | 227 | 55.07% | 2843.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1566 | 901 | 43 | 62.79% | 2835.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1590 | 793 | 86 | 54.65% | 1574.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 771 | 758 | 157 | 56.69% | 2171.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 807 | 692 | 25 | 48.0% | 2520.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1457 | 756 | 605 | 49.75% | 1756.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 48 | 89 | 16 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2251 | 925 | 287 | 56.1% | 2382.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 145 | 32 | 37.5% | 32.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1490 | 794 | 1193 | 51.63% | 1869.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1860 | 993 | 324 | 53.4% | 2090.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 207 | 24 | 45.83% | 415.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1364 | 630 | 754 | 50.53% | 1566.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1325 | 825 | 132 | 55.3% | 2353.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1058 | 806 | 1088 | 53.58% | 2032.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1977 | 1066 | 39 | 56.41% | 2658.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 40 | 127 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1619 | 971 | 73 | 64.38% | 2344.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1778 | 914 | 52 | 61.54% | 2437.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2434 | 832 | 382 | 55.5% | 2315.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1990 | 1005 | 91 | 59.34% | 2465.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2879 | 857 | 332 | 53.01% | 2556.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1568 | 663 | 121 | 52.89% | 1468.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1874 | 867 | 103 | 58.25% | 2438.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 570 | 466 | 891 | 54.21% | 1318.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 891 | 687 | 43 | 53.49% | 2137.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 455 | 84 | 54.76% | 625.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1790 | 870 | 938 | 52.13% | 2443.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1264 | 791 | 68 | 47.06% | 1308.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1065 | 972 | 83 | 54.22% | 2675.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 121 | 211 | 12 | 83.33% | 677.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1601 | 888 | 580 | 54.66% | 2250.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 851 | 820 | 53 | 52.83% | 2843.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2876 | 1312 | 4 | 75.0% | 5173.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1612 | 941 | 298 | 58.05% | 2234.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1593 | 812 | 242 | 50.0% | 2015.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2394 | 961 | 15 | 53.33% | 2565.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 781 | 603 | 204 | 57.35% | 1865.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1794 | 966 | 83 | 62.65% | 2381.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1747 | 834 | 157 | 54.78% | 2085.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 609 | 562 | 178 | 50.56% | 1762.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1064 | 949 | 24 | 70.83% | 3191.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2369 | 935 | 211 | 59.24% | 2099.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1655 | 954 | 34 | 64.71% | 2283.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 265 | 319 | 76 | 50.0% | 1146.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 279 | 406 | 75 | 58.67% | 1195.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1906 | 975 | 287 | 55.4% | 2059.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1580 | 933 | 36 | 41.67% | 2169.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 421 | 516 | 39 | 58.97% | 1406.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1326 | 545 | 942 | 51.38% | 1389.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 991 | 758 | 159 | 59.75% | 2076.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 241 | 371 | 148 | 56.76% | 613.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1195 | 766 | 9 | 77.78% | 1147.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1279 | 913 | 15 | 60.0% | 1899.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1523 | 1826 | 1 | 100.0% | 13260.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1910 | 893 | 29 | 55.17% | 2387.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2114 | 1032 | 32 | 62.5% | 2443.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 164 | 193 | 66 | 48.48% | 356.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1906 | 881 | 167 | 49.1% | 2647.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1924 | 901 | 170 | 57.65% | 2674.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1216 | 802 | 45 | 53.33% | 1922.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1470 | 895 | 210 | 54.29% | 1914.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 684 | 441 | 616 | 50.32% | 1127.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 85 | 6 | 33.33% | 49.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1986 | 865 | 42 | 54.76% | 1912.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 183 | 40 | 52.5% | 203.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 146 | 19 | 47.37% | 356.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2492 | 913 | 328 | 52.74% | 2032.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 168 | 269 | 47 | 59.57% | 860.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2714 | 962 | 231 | 57.14% | 2408.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1788 | 972 | 79 | 54.43% | 2079.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 993 | 826 | 222 | 53.15% | 2077.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2300 | 1337 | 6 | 50.0% | 2755.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1884 | 1008 | 29 | 65.52% | 2516.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1855 | 957 | 32 | 59.38% | 2843.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1489 | 726 | 626 | 50.0% | 1568.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 108 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1437 | 831 | 842 | 50.0% | 2002.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 1447 | 944 | 11 | 54.55% | 3383.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 270 | 401 | 21 | 76.19% | 901.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1554 | 817 | 43 | 41.86% | 1858.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1339 | 833 | 91 | 56.04% | 2239.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1514 | 763 | 383 | 51.44% | 1872.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1231 | 758 | 1121 | 52.72% | 1758.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1261 | 612 | 309 | 47.9% | 1464.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2327 | 862 | 167 | 55.09% | 2068.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 261 | 415 | 48 | 54.17% | 1432.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1002 | 747 | 178 | 56.18% | 1851.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1055 | 1116 | 5 | 60.0% | 2612.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2339 | 1070 | 82 | 58.54% | 2327.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3575 | 1253 | 5 | 80.0% | 4611.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2081 | 865 | 144 | 55.56% | 2002.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 212 | 435 | 17 | 52.94% | 1319.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2446 | 974 | 56 | 53.57% | 2842.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 853 | 813 | 61 | 60.66% | 3102.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 584 | 323 | 131 | 52.67% | 766.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1997 | 1049 | 32 | 53.13% | 2303.2 |