| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 699.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 419.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 320 | 0 | 0 | 371.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 419 | 0 | 0 | 294.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bunnyx_x_4957732][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bunnyx_x_4957732.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 518 | 403 | 11 | 63.64% | 1366.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 108 | 142 | 24 | 50.0% | 179.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 54 | 133 | 59 | 49.15% | 98.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 76 | 9 | 44.44% | 44.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 517 | 358 | 36 | 38.89% | 705.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 709 | 486 | 54 | 57.41% | 856.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1459 | 722 | 26 | 57.69% | 1570.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 70 | 225 | 209 | 49.76% | 101.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 679 | 482 | 83 | 49.4% | 1170.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 883 | 509 | 189 | 51.85% | 1150.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2186 | 870 | 111 | 53.15% | 1648.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 150 | 193 | 29 | 51.72% | 435.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 412 | 371 | 32 | 46.88% | 2004.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 241 | 229 | 151 | 50.33% | 286.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 612 | 438 | 4 | 50.0% | 319.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 441 | 498 | 9 | 66.67% | 675.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 176 | 147 | 16 | 31.25% | 218.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1259 | 662 | 119 | 54.62% | 1620.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 874 | 533 | 138 | 52.17% | 1640.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 299 | 270 | 196 | 44.9% | 291.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 183 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 377 | 344 | 24 | 41.67% | 453.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1543 | 639 | 141 | 62.41% | 2160.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 104 | 9 | 11.11% | 134.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 364 | 371 | 22 | 45.45% | 355.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 755 | 457 | 141 | 46.81% | 1099.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1167 | 617 | 22 | 54.55% | 1206.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 64 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88 | 145 | 25 | 44.0% | 127.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1043 | 938 | 5 | 80.0% | 1289.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 748 | 549 | 58 | 43.1% | 986.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 497 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 383 | 487 | 24 | 70.83% | 1223.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 94 | 96 | 68 | 42.65% | 127.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 119 | 131 | 6 | 50.0% | 236.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1276 | 593 | 2171 | 51.04% | 1709.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 657 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 787 | 545 | 12 | 50.0% | 1976.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 598 | 380 | 119 | 51.26% | 710.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 353 | 329 | 21 | 38.1% | 646.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 593 | 522 | 9 | 66.67% | 1616.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 588 | 520 | 19 | 47.37% | 421.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 156 | 209 | 16 | 62.5% | 479.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2210 | 878 | 110 | 57.27% | 1864.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 341 | 359 | 39 | 58.97% | 915.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 252 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 1021.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 735 | 493 | 17 | 47.06% | 430.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 278 | 198 | 20 | 35.0% | 539.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 489 | 412 | 7 | 57.14% | 929.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 168 | 159 | 100 | 42.0% | 184.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 185 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 911.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 384 | 434 | 4 | 75.0% | 1185.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 428 | 479 | 3 | 100.0% | 754.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 290 | 486 | 3 | 66.67% | 860.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1251 | 742 | 13 | 38.46% | 1088.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1287 | 507 | 325 | 51.69% | 1192.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 425 | 251 | 23 | 47.83% | 653.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 24 | 59 | 16 | 56.25% | 126.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 512 | 354 | 5 | 60.0% | 1032.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 580 | 507 | 29 | 55.17% | 621.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 456 | 407 | 75 | 42.67% | 514.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 254 | 261 | 258 | 52.33% | 509.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 494.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 245 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 119 | 99 | 15 | 26.67% | 479.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 83 | 178 | 82 | 45.12% | 132.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 444 | 477 | 136 | 58.82% | 1551.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 460 | 452 | 14 | 57.14% | 2073.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 702 | 567 | 33 | 45.45% | 500.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 381 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 728.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 544 | 277 | 26 | 23.08% | 1485.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 474 | 440 | 40 | 45.0% | 521.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1319 | 487 | 445 | 46.29% | 1197.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 51 | 57 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 75 | 138 | 18 | 44.44% | 92.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 263 | 233 | 303 | 47.19% | 356.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 623 | 431 | 41 | 56.1% | 699.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 282 | 315 | 50 | 44.0% | 795.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 353 | 252 | 108 | 56.48% | 695.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 173 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1040.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 962 | 428 | 648 | 46.3% | 760.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 187 | 118 | 49.15% | 84.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 819 | 527 | 68 | 42.65% | 845.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 181 | 23 | 56.52% | 387.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2002 | 716 | 9 | 33.33% | 966.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 645 | 624 | 11 | 54.55% | 616.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1868 | 574 | 249 | 49.0% | 1567.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 510 | 468 | 13 | 38.46% | 338.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 355 | 350 | 10 | 10.0% | 81.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 348 | 298 | 90 | 48.89% | 857.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 696 | 365 | 89 | 52.81% | 1095.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 122 | 105 | 4 | 0.0% | 411.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 99 | 18 | 44.44% | 30.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1288 | 649 | 4 | 50.0% | 1119.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 320 | 248 | 17 | 41.18% | 434.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 121 | 162 | 21 | 23.81% | 97.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 336 | 344 | 17 | 58.82% | 1240.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 390 | 461 | 24 | 66.67% | 1061.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 155 | 120 | 19 | 42.11% | 835.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 242 | 280 | 16 | 56.25% | 296.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 453 | 450 | 37 | 64.86% | 903.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 207 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 189 | 323 | 19 | 42.11% | 283.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 901 | 400 | 10 | 20.0% | 638.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 603 | 861 | 1 | 100.0% | 2356.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 647 | 529 | 36 | 55.56% | 836.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1077 | 580 | 73 | 42.47% | 1018.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 267 | 348 | 11 | 63.64% | 308.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1798 | 508 | 168 | 47.02% | 1432.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1520 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 2316.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 742 | 421 | 343 | 48.1% | 830.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 840 | 577 | 161 | 49.69% | 815.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 545 | 484 | 259 | 46.72% | 1008.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 125 | 136 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 536 | 448 | 59 | 50.85% | 954.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 222 | 300 | 19 | 36.84% | 986.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131 | 135 | 11 | 36.36% | 375.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 258 | 492 | 8 | 87.5% | 692.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 495 | 484 | 22 | 63.64% | 772.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 602 | 432 | 107 | 49.53% | 1125.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 724 | 410 | 349 | 47.28% | 870.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 171 | 6 | 50.0% | 375.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 360.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 395 | 296 | 135 | 45.19% | 484.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 803 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 813.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 58 | 164 | 98 | 42.86% | 27.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 818 | 551 | 10 | 70.0% | 788.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 401 | 345 | 41 | 63.41% | 1270.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1075 | 508 | 33 | 45.45% | 1048.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 631 | 578 | 192 | 55.73% | 1277.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 832 | 632 | 76 | 47.37% | 1106.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1120 | 529 | 13 | 38.46% | 900.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 210 | 281 | 35 | 51.43% | 1076.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 145 | 74 | 43.24% | 112.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 206 | 261 | 23 | 52.17% | 669.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 569 | 486 | 17 | 41.18% | 649.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 160 | 10 | 50.0% | 257.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 274 | 318 | 235 | 48.94% | 896.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 132 | 146 | 16 | 50.0% | 447.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 144 | 125 | 24 | 45.83% | 307.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 58 | 89 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 213 | 218 | 12 | 33.33% | 568.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 33 | 107 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 275 | 183 | 33 | 54.55% | 998.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1273 | 619 | 14 | 71.43% | 1343.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 308 | 287 | 56 | 44.64% | 454.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117 | 207 | 25 | 36.0% | 331.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 918 | 669 | 12 | 50.0% | 907.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 522 | 489 | 47 | 55.32% | 712.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 83 | 107 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 152 | 27 | 40.74% | 24.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 89 | 140 | 113 | 46.02% | 62.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 370 | 251 | 47 | 44.68% | 735.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 373 | 302 | 5 | 20.0% | 802.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 827 | 462 | 93 | 56.99% | 1592.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1193 | 607 | 433 | 50.12% | 1725.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 736 | 572 | 32 | 59.38% | 1243.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 329 | 335 | 8 | 75.0% | 1083.4 |
| IS | 7 | 751 | 477 | 129 | 44.19% | 873.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 380 | 355 | 9 | 55.56% | 1317.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 129 | 98 | 17 | 23.53% | 142.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 199 | 266 | 28 | 60.71% | 655.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 259 | 254 | 74 | 41.89% | 568.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 96 | 144 | 25 | 44.0% | 163.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 701 | 484 | 8 | 50.0% | 1611.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 236 | 353 | 210 | 49.05% | 546.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 841 | 534 | 20 | 50.0% | 855.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 716 | 508 | 5 | 20.0% | 591.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 97 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 174 | 189 | 372 | 42.47% | 212.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 105 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 330.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 247 | 380 | 7 | 57.14% | 1404.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1113 | 466 | 229 | 49.34% | 1157.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 324 | 260 | 17 | 47.06% | 547.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1742 | 724 | 99 | 54.55% | 1407.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1591 | 527 | 22 | 36.36% | 1045.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 99 | 12 | 33.33% | 18.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 139 | 209 | 52 | 53.85% | 592.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1076 | 518 | 349 | 50.72% | 1263.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 678 | 585 | 11 | 54.55% | 1592.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1146 | 824 | 4 | 100.0% | 1851.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1404 | 763 | 10 | 50.0% | 1489.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 258 | 237 | 128 | 51.56% | 439.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 444 | 439 | 49 | 57.14% | 1319.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 259 | 292 | 53 | 52.83% | 913.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1375 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1081.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 18 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 265 | 272 | 18 | 61.11% | 862.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 192 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 269 | 288 | 43 | 58.14% | 575.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 116 | 226 | 24 | 45.83% | 468.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 121 | 137 | 7 | 28.57% | 194.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 258 | 356 | 333 | 54.65% | 1548.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 427 | 352 | 110 | 50.91% | 650.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1376 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 2374.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1295 | 568 | 211 | 50.24% | 1493.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 952 | 588 | 124 | 45.97% | 1219.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 350 | 273 | 17 | 41.18% | 963.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1363 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 1510.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 98 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 198.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 356 | 284 | 76 | 56.58% | 1048.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 587 | 369 | 254 | 40.16% | 713.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 910 | 334 | 13 | 38.46% | 1065.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 182 | 227 | 14 | 42.86% | 491.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 792 | 450 | 96 | 42.71% | 1420.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 769 | 518 | 226 | 49.56% | 1402.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1596 | 965 | 2 | 100.0% | 1636.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 998 | 761 | 9 | 55.56% | 1535.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1289 | 643 | 7 | 57.14% | 1389.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 255 | 302 | 55 | 65.45% | 1138.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 240 | 308 | 8 | 37.5% | 932.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 689 | 412 | 254 | 46.46% | 718.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 756 | 559 | 6 | 66.67% | 1319.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 832 | 461 | 222 | 47.75% | 1042.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1169 | 605 | 325 | 40.0% | 795.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 135 | 52 | 59.62% | 185.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 148 | 170 | 103 | 40.78% | 163.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 249 | 273 | 474 | 45.57% | 743.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 267 | 280 | 21 | 52.38% | 857.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 425 | 402 | 22 | 54.55% | 419.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 568 | 620 | 143 | 51.05% | 1168.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 250 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1733.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1462 | 676 | 5 | 40.0% | 1111.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 34 | 96 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 26 | 87 | 31 | 25.81% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 73 | 116 | 67 | 47.76% | 75.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 271 | 222 | 7 | 14.29% | 899.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 171 | 240 | 10 | 50.0% | 735.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 227 | 179 | 27 | 25.93% | 379.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 274 | 327 | 306 | 44.77% | 354.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 844 | 296 | 2 | 0.0% | 529.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 469 | 331 | 129 | 44.19% | 909.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 299 | 234 | 19 | 47.37% | 632.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1301 | 480 | 34 | 38.24% | 693.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 553 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 607 | 409 | 64 | 46.88% | 1004.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 427 | 420 | 5 | 40.0% | 564.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 283 | 371 | 34 | 44.12% | 343.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 284 | 280 | 11 | 54.55% | 1458.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 379 | 252 | 7 | 14.29% | 574.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 322 | 356 | 100 | 60.0% | 1700.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 541 | 414 | 91 | 57.14% | 942.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68 | 150 | 6 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 135 | 219 | 100 | 40.0% | 414.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 311 | 423 | 9 | 66.67% | 1056.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 883 | 409 | 557 | 44.34% | 954.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 206 | 64 | 45.31% | 404.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 167 | 227 | 14 | 64.29% | 397.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1040 | 586 | 108 | 49.07% | 1145.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1448 | 994 | 4 | 75.0% | 2444.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1234 | 449 | 16 | 43.75% | 1217.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 128 | 197 | 20 | 55.0% | 216.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 464 | 425 | 24 | 66.67% | 2534.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1445 | 619 | 154 | 52.6% | 1423.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 822 | 524 | 16 | 56.25% | 1290.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 324 | 197 | 107 | 43.93% | 510.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 810 | 640 | 18 | 72.22% | 1277.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 593 | 433 | 35 | 34.29% | 390.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 374 | 434 | 38 | 39.47% | 407.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1559 | 631 | 41 | 46.34% | 1347.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1766 | 933 | 7 | 57.14% | 1727.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 779 | 465 | 475 | 43.37% | 853.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 151 | 30 | 70.0% | 311.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 513 | 375 | 59 | 50.85% | 534.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 146 | 276 | 23 | 43.48% | 158.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 41 | 143 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 183 | 268 | 7 | 57.14% | 497.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 207 | 262 | 14 | 50.0% | 271.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 118 | 140 | 103 | 45.63% | 102.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 171 | 275 | 6 | 50.0% | 441.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 522 | 407 | 27 | 40.74% | 842.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 331 | 307 | 8 | 37.5% | 289.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 331 | 211 | 10 | 50.0% | 608.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 285 | 249 | 100 | 43.0% | 581.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 263 | 378 | 10 | 40.0% | 43.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124 | 149 | 73 | 39.73% | 181.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 221 | 249 | 112 | 48.21% | 435.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 283 | 180 | 27 | 44.44% | 737.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 340 | 299 | 61 | 42.62% | 712.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120 | 163 | 55 | 47.27% | 245.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 84 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 559 | 414 | 28 | 32.14% | 584.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 134 | 145 | 15 | 40.0% | 259.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 347 | 325 | 45 | 64.44% | 914.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1056 | 557 | 445 | 50.79% | 1566.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 617 | 664 | 23 | 65.22% | 1216.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 837 | 467 | 114 | 50.88% | 1376.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 160 | 20 | 70.0% | 313.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1176 | 881 | 3 | 66.67% | 2037.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 776 | 640 | 63 | 50.79% | 1532.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1026 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1342.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 950 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 1347.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 296 | 276 | 24 | 50.0% | 938.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 245 | 316 | 16 | 68.75% | 1350.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 566 | 544 | 172 | 46.51% | 1046.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1139 | 627 | 203 | 58.13% | 1727.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 313 | 385 | 10 | 60.0% | 1429.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 148 | 9 | 66.67% | 324.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 288 | 280 | 133 | 48.12% | 304.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 269 | 357 | 66 | 50.0% | 795.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 211 | 186 | 106 | 43.4% | 233.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 549 | 497 | 193 | 44.04% | 956.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 433 | 443 | 335 | 48.66% | 811.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 107 | 270 | 4 | 100.0% | 500.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 668 | 582 | 6 | 66.67% | 844.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1826 | 582 | 12 | 58.33% | 1506.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 756 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 3523.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 119 | 9 | 44.44% | 46.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 888 | 612 | 45 | 64.44% | 1082.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 175 | 179 | 125 | 43.2% | 169.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 711 | 433 | 11 | 36.36% | 328.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1833 | 551 | 5 | 40.0% | 1019.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 298 | 292 | 179 | 50.28% | 376.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 82 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 177.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 480 | 288 | 93 | 43.01% | 622.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 129 | 14 | 50.0% | 421.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 337 | 456 | 289 | 48.44% | 787.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 91 | 159 | 140 | 51.43% | 111.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 479 | 339 | 127 | 48.03% | 714.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 152 | 157 | 13 | 30.77% | 333.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 499 | 360 | 17 | 35.29% | 1262.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 534 | 420 | 50 | 44.0% | 819.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 340 | 272 | 201 | 48.26% | 392.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 753 | 554 | 32 | 46.88% | 825.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1434 | 726 | 11 | 72.73% | 2124.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 135 | 148 | 5 | 80.0% | 591.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 0 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 399 | 424 | 12 | 41.67% | 478.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 182 | 463 | 3 | 66.67% | 928.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 743 | 460 | 485 | 44.74% | 1003.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 183 | 246 | 30 | 46.67% | 862.3 |