| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48201 | 18 | 107 | 580 | 1381 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 9.56 | 8.79 | 8.98 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 52.91% | 44.44% | 48.6% | 51.55% | 51.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 0.96 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1301.13 | 1716 | 1617.4 | 1629.87 | 1637.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.98 | 0.36 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646.57 | 873 | 873.0 | 821.0 | 825.0 |
| WN8 | 1652 | 1274 | 1839 | 1597 (-1) | 1616 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 83.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1216 | 408 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 790 | 370 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1496 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 937.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2194 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1556.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1885 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 944.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2263 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2836.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1362 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1502.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bullet8wheels][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bullet8wheels.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 726 | 556 | 385 | 50.13% | 1362.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 746 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 780.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 216 | 337 | 20 | 50.0% | 693.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1388 | 704 | 172 | 58.14% | 1722.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1448 | 566 | 263 | 52.09% | 1392.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1790 | 839 | 23 | 47.83% | 1054.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 863 | 477 | 596 | 50.67% | 1771.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1449 | 687 | 511 | 55.97% | 1435.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1343 | 873 | 69 | 55.07% | 1589.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1597 | 921 | 21 | 52.38% | 1447.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 486 | 326 | 61 | 50.82% | 1254.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1087 | 661 | 152 | 55.92% | 2173.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2262 | 749 | 9 | 44.44% | 1112.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2061 | 824 | 188 | 46.28% | 1468.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 149 | 291 | 4 | 75.0% | 981.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 723 | 460 | 168 | 54.17% | 1201.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1252 | 551 | 389 | 50.64% | 1414.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 784 | 501 | 128 | 52.34% | 1495.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1415 | 772 | 117 | 53.85% | 1867.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2348 | 803 | 178 | 46.63% | 1998.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1031 | 698 | 577 | 55.63% | 1216.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1207 | 507 | 289 | 52.6% | 1410.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 676 | 391 | 188 | 47.87% | 1015.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2048 | 887 | 17 | 70.59% | 1630.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 805 | 502 | 163 | 52.76% | 798.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1458 | 532 | 622 | 50.48% | 1491.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1544 | 708 | 272 | 55.15% | 1930.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1995 | 697 | 175 | 40.0% | 1171.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 48 | 104 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 237 | 5 | 40.0% | 551.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 31 | 135 | 7 | 57.14% | 143.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 176 | 181 | 10 | 50.0% | 847.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 617 | 297 | 332 | 49.7% | 958.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1485 | 852 | 345 | 55.94% | 2250.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2289 | 829 | 31 | 38.71% | 1607.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 196 | 212 | 20 | 45.0% | 544.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1641 | 859 | 337 | 54.6% | 1847.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 215 | 246 | 5 | 60.0% | 767.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1839 | 673 | 441 | 50.57% | 1608.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 391 | 403 | 67 | 62.69% | 1355.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 168 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 884.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 977 | 571 | 396 | 55.3% | 1395.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1109 | 480 | 37 | 51.35% | 1205.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1941 | 804 | 100 | 52.0% | 1533.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 235 | 468 | 8 | 62.5% | 1243.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2026 | 759 | 634 | 53.15% | 1632.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 284 | 560 | 10 | 70.0% | 1668.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1885 | 702 | 298 | 50.67% | 1535.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1249 | 529 | 416 | 53.61% | 1728.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1506 | 494 | 365 | 47.12% | 1614.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1871 | 661 | 310 | 48.06% | 1607.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 815 | 548 | 554 | 56.14% | 2032.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 779 | 558 | 179 | 50.84% | 1228.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 661 | 475 | 50 | 62.0% | 1720.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1915 | 683 | 465 | 51.4% | 1570.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1976 | 746 | 232 | 53.45% | 1470.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1654 | 726 | 291 | 56.36% | 1704.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 969 | 503 | 362 | 51.66% | 1495.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1102 | 656 | 380 | 48.68% | 1304.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 252 | 495 | 34 | 52.94% | 715.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 257 | 282 | 27 | 59.26% | 1138.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2004 | 827 | 83 | 56.63% | 1557.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1658 | 750 | 11 | 45.45% | 1093.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1411 | 710 | 198 | 51.01% | 1684.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 761 | 448 | 337 | 49.55% | 1413.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1766 | 828 | 38 | 47.37% | 1385.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1789 | 865 | 34 | 55.88% | 1429.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1575 | 842 | 55 | 54.55% | 1663.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 277 | 4 | 100.0% | 684.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1816 | 736 | 287 | 51.22% | 1498.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1490 | 620 | 290 | 49.31% | 1393.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2237 | 725 | 853 | 54.63% | 1857.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 858 | 457 | 372 | 52.15% | 1193.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 910 | 626 | 142 | 50.0% | 1094.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1293 | 694 | 611 | 52.7% | 1395.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 389 | 406 | 10 | 40.0% | 681.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 421 | 308 | 21 | 57.14% | 1193.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 436 | 258 | 79 | 54.43% | 981.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 925 | 469 | 182 | 52.75% | 1221.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1539 | 869 | 307 | 55.05% | 1755.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 360 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 2472.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1895 | 671 | 218 | 49.54% | 1520.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 581 | 450 | 386 | 56.48% | 1864.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 751 | 405 | 349 | 52.44% | 1404.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1713 | 719 | 224 | 54.02% | 1507.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 262 | 423 | 109 | 55.05% | 953.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 1157 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 3172.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2169 | 908 | 151 | 53.64% | 1701.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 600 | 498 | 91 | 45.05% | 1006.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1012 | 589 | 20 | 70.0% | 1837.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1868 | 753 | 246 | 53.25% | 1392.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1091 | 734 | 94 | 54.26% | 1285.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 585 | 298 | 107 | 50.47% | 1388.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 252 | 328 | 76 | 55.26% | 1008.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1707 | 659 | 183 | 50.27% | 1290.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 312 | 272 | 35 | 57.14% | 1153.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1949 | 715 | 264 | 44.32% | 1460.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1385 | 666 | 60 | 43.33% | 1242.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1087 | 662 | 61 | 49.18% | 1497.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 285 | 470 | 18 | 38.89% | 1766.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1683 | 761 | 250 | 52.8% | 1749.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2094 | 742 | 434 | 53.23% | 1725.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1229 | 663 | 5 | 60.0% | 1251.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 827 | 812 | 76 | 55.26% | 1735.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 168 | 486 | 21 | 52.38% | 771.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2287 | 856 | 134 | 47.76% | 1977.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 361 | 489 | 43 | 58.14% | 1480.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 167 | 22 | 45.45% | 368.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 497 | 388 | 13 | 53.85% | 1392.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 519 | 368 | 123 | 52.85% | 1671.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1401 | 1003 | 9 | 66.67% | 1693.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1159 | 716 | 356 | 50.28% | 1681.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 958 | 923 | 7 | 71.43% | 1737.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1052 | 510 | 255 | 52.55% | 1567.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1536 | 788 | 1872 | 54.27% | 1844.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 109 | 155 | 8 | 50.0% | 313.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2301 | 853 | 136 | 58.09% | 1924.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1124 | 695 | 370 | 54.86% | 1444.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 136 | 263 | 9 | 33.33% | 573.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2041 | 887 | 90 | 53.33% | 1604.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 400 | 412 | 154 | 53.25% | 1255.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1164 | 538 | 380 | 48.42% | 1344.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 125 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 674.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2822 | 995 | 8 | 62.5% | 1881.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2048 | 785 | 745 | 55.97% | 2156.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1944 | 771 | 482 | 48.96% | 1575.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 985 | 719 | 36 | 55.56% | 1808.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1777 | 869 | 115 | 55.65% | 1828.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1211 | 511 | 275 | 49.82% | 1425.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3073 | 1016 | 104 | 44.23% | 1947.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 587 | 349 | 134 | 55.22% | 1473.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 292 | 238 | 40 | 45.0% | 1004.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 234 | 445 | 18 | 50.0% | 1009.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2238 | 759 | 420 | 55.0% | 1802.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 322 | 298 | 37 | 56.76% | 1403.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1212 | 672 | 53 | 52.83% | 1800.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 741 | 453 | 449 | 56.35% | 1726.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1142 | 699 | 156 | 48.08% | 1460.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 579 | 434 | 72 | 61.11% | 1326.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2000 | 862 | 114 | 44.74% | 2404.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1122 | 385 | 12 | 16.67% | 1213.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 846 | 489 | 117 | 55.56% | 1301.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2146 | 788 | 150 | 52.67% | 1510.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1584 | 793 | 2309 | 55.91% | 2200.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 285 | 226 | 27 | 40.74% | 1235.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1320 | 680 | 14 | 42.86% | 1305.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1463 | 843 | 54 | 68.52% | 1832.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2171 | 806 | 18 | 44.44% | 2182.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 999 | 500 | 376 | 50.53% | 1273.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 194 | 336 | 1 | 0.0% | 946.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 286 | 354 | 102 | 60.78% | 1055.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1028 | 555 | 112 | 50.89% | 1488.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1720 | 845 | 164 | 56.71% | 1400.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 177 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 858.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1586 | 830 | 189 | 53.97% | 2178.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 213 | 356 | 10 | 40.0% | 1055.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 402 | 413 | 41 | 56.1% | 1019.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 350 | 16 | 75.0% | 516.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1853 | 772 | 401 | 55.11% | 1555.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 776 | 513 | 1055 | 54.22% | 1962.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 817 | 537 | 597 | 55.95% | 1819.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2204 | 830 | 89 | 51.69% | 1979.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 790 | 540 | 25 | 44.0% | 1349.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 626 | 447 | 167 | 51.5% | 1345.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 228 | 386 | 14 | 57.14% | 1199.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1833 | 749 | 63 | 46.03% | 1318.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1372 | 754 | 1442 | 53.61% | 1493.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2428 | 1014 | 30 | 56.67% | 1670.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1241 | 500 | 792 | 52.4% | 1301.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2072 | 750 | 181 | 48.07% | 1686.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 248 | 489 | 6 | 66.67% | 1469.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 459 | 424 | 104 | 53.85% | 1459.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 913 | 574 | 205 | 60.49% | 1480.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1069 | 711 | 400 | 51.25% | 1004.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1061 | 510 | 141 | 58.16% | 1965.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 385 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 501.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1253 | 511 | 373 | 49.87% | 1100.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 277 | 424 | 87 | 63.22% | 1073.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 895 | 554 | 428 | 55.61% | 1437.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1518 | 692 | 47 | 42.55% | 1398.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1505 | 573 | 644 | 50.0% | 1354.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2253 | 800 | 103 | 51.46% | 1771.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1231 | 609 | 630 | 55.4% | 2207.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 729 | 510 | 468 | 51.28% | 1420.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 163 | 286 | 13 | 38.46% | 383.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 500 | 403 | 296 | 53.38% | 1569.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 220 | 252 | 17 | 70.59% | 933.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 937 | 593 | 189 | 53.97% | 1286.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1504 | 546 | 254 | 47.64% | 1333.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1613 | 768 | 305 | 46.56% | 2021.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1769 | 932 | 4 | 50.0% | 1081.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1860 | 828 | 171 | 54.97% | 1842.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1845 | 661 | 349 | 44.99% | 1508.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1280 | 657 | 324 | 56.17% | 1547.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 213 | 213 | 7 | 28.57% | 992.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 775 | 702 | 2473 | 52.33% | 1741.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1897 | 1226 | 4 | 75.0% | 2777.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 435 | 481 | 265 | 52.45% | 1776.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2024 | 939 | 224 | 60.27% | 2112.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 995 | 561 | 135 | 60.74% | 1304.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 864 | 683 | 1304 | 52.68% | 1836.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1961 | 859 | 249 | 52.21% | 2040.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 734 | 457 | 174 | 54.02% | 1678.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1409 | 595 | 71 | 45.07% | 1095.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1884 | 828 | 160 | 56.25% | 1879.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 136 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 668.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 769 | 706 | 13 | 53.85% | 841.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 664 | 511 | 38 | 52.63% | 1211.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 545 | 427 | 472 | 50.64% | 1563.2 |
| null | 0 | 1666 | 668 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 370 | 507 | 6 | 66.67% | 1371.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1602 | 817 | 354 | 54.52% | 2067.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1452 | 715 | 844 | 55.45% | 2095.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 214 | 522 | 3 | 66.67% | 1347.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 697 | 461 | 113 | 56.64% | 1360.8 |