| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19300 | 50 | 88 | 155 | 181 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.35 | 6.84 | 6.65 | 6.99 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.44% | 42.0% | 51.14% | 52.9% | 50.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 2.65 | 2.65 | 2.17 | 1.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 946.71 | 711 | 754.01 | 863.1 | 934.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.55 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 466.97 | 705 | 705.0 | 589.0 | 605.0 |
| WN8 | 1139 | 1668 (+3) | 1839 (+3) | 1616 (+4) | 2089 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 584 | 102 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 133 | 47 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.33 | 5.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 917 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2103.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 804 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1705.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 678 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 1021.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 400 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 403.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 469 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 846.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 641 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 863 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 4178.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1385 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 935.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 710 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 2335.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 536 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1011.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bucks_bunny][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bucks_bunny.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 588 | 685 | 51 | 58.82% | 1086.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 653 | 624 | 61 | 52.46% | 771.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1018 | 615 | 68 | 54.41% | 1125.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 768 | 417 | 109 | 51.38% | 1176.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 549 | 326 | 146 | 49.32% | 888.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 110 | 233 | 74 | 50.0% | 204.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 541 | 470 | 130 | 50.0% | 890.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 742 | 438 | 76 | 55.26% | 1323.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1268 | 556 | 14 | 21.43% | 651.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1068 | 460 | 854 | 49.53% | 1130.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 219 | 206 | 17 | 35.29% | 523.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 531 | 448 | 42 | 47.62% | 538.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 97 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 51 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 784 | 614 | 30 | 50.0% | 529.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1073 | 688 | 136 | 51.47% | 923.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 722 | 757 | 23 | 60.87% | 2457.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 697 | 478 | 32 | 40.63% | 1152.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 669 | 496 | 108 | 50.93% | 679.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1572 | 544 | 66 | 53.03% | 1021.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 355 | 258 | 133 | 50.38% | 673.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 304 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 1344.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 568 | 354 | 4 | 100.0% | 1668.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1438 | 634 | 41 | 51.22% | 1087.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 692 | 641 | 33 | 60.61% | 830.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 979 | 514 | 14 | 64.29% | 1701.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 515 | 485 | 33 | 54.55% | 533.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 819 | 363 | 315 | 45.71% | 962.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1592 | 468 | 101 | 44.55% | 956.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 775 | 448 | 164 | 53.66% | 1237.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 517 | 426 | 195 | 52.31% | 910.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1384 | 815 | 155 | 54.84% | 1592.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 297 | 267 | 5 | 20.0% | 885.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 331 | 339 | 4 | 50.0% | 1464.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1014 | 431 | 157 | 42.04% | 866.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1082 | 511 | 26 | 38.46% | 625.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 814 | 452 | 239 | 51.05% | 1346.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 597 | 340 | 5 | 40.0% | 600.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 385 | 283 | 53 | 54.72% | 698.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 802 | 410 | 177 | 47.46% | 882.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 351 | 266 | 27 | 44.44% | 849.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 749 | 570 | 45 | 42.22% | 660.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1073 | 718 | 300 | 47.33% | 1144.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1330 | 520 | 1 | 100.0% | 1208.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1159 | 520 | 290 | 49.66% | 1259.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 296 | 226 | 39 | 41.03% | 549.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 624 | 355 | 117 | 44.44% | 786.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 112 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 449.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1052 | 387 | 223 | 43.95% | 967.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 489.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 25 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 561 | 555 | 53 | 50.94% | 1728.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1531 | 412 | 10 | 40.0% | 1301.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1892 | 517 | 66 | 37.88% | 1125.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 588 | 576 | 96 | 46.88% | 878.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 993 | 648 | 73 | 45.21% | 1154.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 642 | 413 | 200 | 57.5% | 1291.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 586 | 634 | 49 | 63.27% | 1400.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 443 | 264 | 4 | 75.0% | 982.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1508 | 524 | 291 | 47.77% | 1477.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 162 | 226 | 11 | 54.55% | 739.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 234 | 214 | 88 | 55.68% | 505.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 312 | 225 | 148 | 50.0% | 557.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 666 | 629 | 107 | 39.25% | 756.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1256 | 558 | 204 | 46.08% | 1359.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1523 | 503 | 71 | 57.75% | 1373.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 589 | 427 | 28 | 75.0% | 1258.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 62 | 181 | 57 | 49.12% | 82.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1235 | 448 | 397 | 49.12% | 1169.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1027 | 687 | 91 | 46.15% | 1000.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 347 | 304 | 87 | 57.47% | 902.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1406 | 506 | 392 | 51.53% | 1369.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1838 | 430 | 346 | 46.24% | 1204.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 230 | 248 | 15 | 60.0% | 928.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 185 | 250 | 27 | 59.26% | 684.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 72 | 144 | 5 | 40.0% | 50.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 165 | 156 | 16 | 37.5% | 278.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1587 | 446 | 362 | 45.3% | 1219.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 879 | 571 | 62 | 50.0% | 1074.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 800 | 437 | 260 | 46.92% | 920.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 108 | 164 | 17 | 41.18% | 324.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 398 | 547 | 27 | 55.56% | 718.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1141 | 674 | 70 | 47.14% | 944.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 582 | 616 | 142 | 45.07% | 888.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 751 | 456 | 141 | 54.61% | 1150.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 203 | 194 | 82 | 47.56% | 469.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 222 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 327.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1358 | 725 | 39 | 48.72% | 898.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1283 | 424 | 379 | 44.59% | 1142.5 |
| IS | 7 | 852 | 426 | 543 | 50.09% | 1117.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1256 | 426 | 185 | 42.16% | 1036.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 164 | 579 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 487 | 318 | 20 | 70.0% | 803.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1251 | 614 | 20 | 65.0% | 2094.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 669 | 342 | 313 | 45.37% | 773.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1428 | 525 | 39 | 35.9% | 1161.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 516 | 594 | 35 | 60.0% | 1608.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 917 | 509 | 97 | 50.52% | 1040.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 25 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 357 | 306 | 43 | 65.12% | 952.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 831 | 441 | 179 | 48.04% | 991.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 421 | 475 | 1 | 100.0% | 948.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 325 | 255 | 20 | 50.0% | 570.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 716 | 612 | 66 | 48.48% | 754.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1549 | 624 | 101 | 57.43% | 1442.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 131 | 30 | 36.67% | 221.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 367 | 253 | 83 | 44.58% | 707.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 611 | 390 | 351 | 52.14% | 1211.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 954 | 531 | 59 | 52.54% | 1063.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 154 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 52.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1240 | 550 | 1658 | 51.63% | 1419.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 525 | 428 | 41 | 41.46% | 828.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 151 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 521.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 43 | 109 | 5 | 40.0% | 41.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 209 | 201 | 80 | 52.5% | 606.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1051 | 467 | 21 | 52.38% | 1465.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 152 | 237 | 15 | 46.67% | 382.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1004 | 459 | 197 | 51.78% | 1068.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 595 | 412 | 158 | 55.7% | 972.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1035 | 563 | 2 | 50.0% | 991.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 882 | 696 | 22 | 45.45% | 573.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 365 | 395 | 69 | 60.87% | 1003.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 134 | 29 | 44.83% | 121.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 137 | 177 | 8 | 50.0% | 616.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 227 | 270 | 56 | 53.57% | 700.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 197 | 236 | 28 | 50.0% | 546.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 943 | 711 | 47 | 55.32% | 1459.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 429 | 304 | 129 | 44.19% | 1087.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1347 | 411 | 73 | 41.1% | 1013.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 222 | 5 | 80.0% | 344.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1836 | 551 | 351 | 52.42% | 1543.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 210 | 227 | 21 | 47.62% | 419.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 630 | 429 | 151 | 48.34% | 1447.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 658 | 667 | 89 | 49.44% | 1378.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 824 | 651 | 80 | 51.25% | 750.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 439 | 298 | 144 | 46.53% | 653.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 594 | 670 | 99 | 56.57% | 998.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 61 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 514 | 322 | 159 | 50.94% | 742.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 555 | 666 | 9 | 66.67% | 1084.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 410 | 350 | 26 | 38.46% | 677.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 290 | 288 | 3 | 33.33% | 201.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 837 | 362 | 176 | 44.32% | 1065.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 235 | 245 | 27 | 62.96% | 775.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 187 | 221 | 54 | 64.81% | 447.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1331 | 554 | 368 | 54.89% | 1448.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1478 | 478 | 43 | 34.88% | 897.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 105 | 11 | 27.27% | 192.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 353 | 410 | 73 | 35.62% | 741.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 405 | 290 | 89 | 46.07% | 732.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1121 | 506 | 143 | 49.65% | 1470.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1365 | 487 | 548 | 50.73% | 1317.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 616 | 558 | 81 | 51.85% | 517.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 260 | 264 | 20 | 50.0% | 917.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 166 | 159 | 20 | 30.0% | 254.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 248 | 270 | 7 | 57.14% | 1095.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 472 | 346 | 43 | 53.49% | 856.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 356 | 427 | 20 | 55.0% | 645.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 630 | 572 | 59 | 52.54% | 765.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 830 | 449 | 15 | 46.67% | 1567.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 194 | 247 | 5 | 40.0% | 222.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67 | 150 | 58 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 248 | 253 | 93 | 53.76% | 557.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 726 | 488 | 91 | 57.14% | 1472.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 375 | 329 | 50 | 56.0% | 979.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 474 | 523 | 9 | 33.33% | 191.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 943 | 951 | 15 | 66.67% | 2618.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 810 | 632 | 42 | 50.0% | 1060.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 681 | 365 | 22 | 45.45% | 523.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2209 | 1075 | 6 | 83.33% | 1734.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 199 | 233 | 53 | 49.06% | 530.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 553 | 471 | 47 | 51.06% | 751.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 455 | 307 | 181 | 45.86% | 586.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 624 | 469 | 23 | 56.52% | 2567.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 576 | 491 | 39 | 46.15% | 526.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 692 | 503 | 5 | 20.0% | 416.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 532 | 660 | 165 | 57.58% | 966.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1320 | 637 | 25 | 44.0% | 736.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1549 | 479 | 254 | 43.7% | 1265.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1207 | 604 | 335 | 45.67% | 1398.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1142 | 742 | 33 | 54.55% | 1044.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 571 | 540 | 36 | 36.11% | 1668.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 393 | 382 | 36 | 52.78% | 647.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 545 | 401 | 96 | 47.92% | 1577.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 140 | 181 | 80 | 48.75% | 181.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 358 | 218 | 10 | 40.0% | 250.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 650 | 603 | 13 | 38.46% | 486.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 523 | 591 | 70 | 45.71% | 825.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 955 | 620 | 133 | 40.6% | 1053.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 655 | 479 | 33 | 39.39% | 931.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 665 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 897.9 |