| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24322 | 1 | 6 | 105 | 289 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.22 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.42 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.95% | 47.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.22 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 918.58 | 0 | 1587.17 | 1764.41 | 1747.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 538.16 | 293 | 744.0 | 694.0 | 783.0 |
| WN8 | 1033 | 0 | 1521 | 1277 (+2) | 1031 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 58 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.29 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 36.36% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.98 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 668 | 548 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.27 | 2.28 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 495 | 355 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.34 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bpeti123][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bpeti123.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 936 | 703 | 47 | 53.19% | 940.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1114 | 607 | 72 | 47.22% | 880.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 406 | 313 | 20 | 20.0% | 125.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1285 | 830 | 259 | 53.28% | 1369.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1298 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 1380.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 306 | 239 | 148 | 41.22% | 374.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 348 | 298 | 6 | 33.33% | 960.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 963 | 718 | 8 | 75.0% | 850.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2110 | 915 | 6 | 66.67% | 1828.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 509 | 315 | 226 | 45.58% | 513.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 121 | 144 | 28 | 35.71% | 126.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1963 | 738 | 43 | 55.81% | 1381.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1756 | 770 | 13 | 53.85% | 1303.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2535 | 796 | 57 | 50.88% | 2022.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1420 | 824 | 8 | 62.5% | 1578.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1687 | 878 | 105 | 57.14% | 1447.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 560 | 549 | 40 | 50.0% | 753.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2412 | 875 | 134 | 45.52% | 1263.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1940 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1248.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1423 | 797 | 10 | 50.0% | 945.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 148 | 264 | 5 | 100.0% | 804.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 639 | 671 | 10 | 70.0% | 962.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1172 | 779 | 2 | 100.0% | 1150.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2176 | 853 | 110 | 50.0% | 1451.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 122 | 184 | 79 | 49.37% | 190.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 190 | 11 | 36.36% | 420.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 420 | 345 | 97 | 60.82% | 618.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1157 | 697 | 63 | 52.38% | 884.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 52 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 176.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 700 | 680 | 8 | 37.5% | 971.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 160 | 360 | 11 | 63.64% | 381.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 983 | 506 | 67 | 40.3% | 731.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 400 | 318 | 5 | 40.0% | 462.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1262 | 740 | 59 | 40.68% | 1325.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 121 | 23 | 39.13% | 156.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1601 | 867 | 13 | 69.23% | 1396.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 634 | 376 | 256 | 48.05% | 705.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1675 | 653 | 57 | 42.11% | 1172.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 345 | 273 | 164 | 54.88% | 479.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1371 | 676 | 48 | 33.33% | 1411.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1288 | 593 | 55 | 34.55% | 626.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 476 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 1685.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 104 | 165 | 63 | 46.03% | 104.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1575 | 650 | 28 | 53.57% | 951.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 528 | 415 | 7 | 28.57% | 227.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 410 | 446 | 10 | 50.0% | 743.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 124 | 535 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 24 | 133 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 108 | 156 | 93 | 55.91% | 204.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 624 | 486 | 10 | 40.0% | 842.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 128 | 158 | 71 | 43.66% | 201.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1147 | 713 | 130 | 47.69% | 1389.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1197 | 795 | 96 | 50.0% | 1213.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 826 | 601 | 82 | 45.12% | 769.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1589 | 666 | 174 | 47.13% | 1019.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 607 | 416 | 187 | 42.25% | 457.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1343 | 803 | 170 | 54.12% | 1519.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1390 | 841 | 275 | 53.82% | 1624.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 125 | 164 | 46 | 50.0% | 269.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 321 | 316 | 16 | 62.5% | 741.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 120 | 223 | 19 | 57.89% | 530.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 153 | 229 | 67 | 53.73% | 258.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114 | 130 | 5 | 60.0% | 434.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1520 | 781 | 48 | 43.75% | 1641.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1865 | 702 | 22 | 36.36% | 1265.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 454 | 359 | 23 | 43.48% | 672.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2167 | 985 | 27 | 59.26% | 2292.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1378 | 831 | 12 | 58.33% | 1078.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1702 | 770 | 73 | 54.79% | 1565.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1065 | 616 | 156 | 44.23% | 771.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 186 | 281 | 60 | 56.67% | 566.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 137 | 34 | 38.24% | 1.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 30 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 242.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 149 | 199 | 26 | 46.15% | 213.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 204 | 378 | 23 | 47.83% | 215.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1821 | 754 | 73 | 49.32% | 1454.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1580 | 630 | 31 | 54.84% | 1081.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 658 | 502 | 30 | 53.33% | 841.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2016 | 1032 | 11 | 72.73% | 1279.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1286 | 832 | 103 | 54.37% | 1529.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1636 | 722 | 6 | 33.33% | 1139.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 769 | 546 | 19 | 36.84% | 733.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1308 | 822 | 28 | 50.0% | 1428.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 104 | 147 | 12 | 41.67% | 67.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 201 | 239 | 44 | 43.18% | 297.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 420 | 327 | 219 | 45.21% | 488.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 254 | 381 | 10 | 50.0% | 279.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1291 | 679 | 24 | 37.5% | 1377.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1276 | 684 | 12 | 41.67% | 1214.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1387 | 687 | 14 | 35.71% | 1005.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1210 | 714 | 24 | 37.5% | 1588.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1674 | 831 | 25 | 48.0% | 1464.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 210 | 218 | 75 | 42.67% | 342.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2278 | 790 | 112 | 48.21% | 1569.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 344 | 387 | 36 | 41.67% | 135.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 392 | 426 | 44 | 50.0% | 579.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 177 | 224 | 79 | 43.04% | 302.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63 | 65 | 7 | 14.29% | 81.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1127 | 598 | 37 | 40.54% | 897.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2046 | 983 | 6 | 66.67% | 1723.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 467 | 315 | 21 | 52.38% | 655.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1181 | 711 | 8 | 37.5% | 1155.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1192 | 613 | 26 | 46.15% | 1112.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 592 | 642 | 17 | 58.82% | 683.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 892 | 488 | 51 | 41.18% | 461.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 223 | 186 | 25 | 44.0% | 485.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 965 | 575 | 57 | 49.12% | 875.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1612 | 775 | 24 | 50.0% | 1472.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 148 | 162 | 19 | 42.11% | 274.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1063 | 578 | 11 | 18.18% | 1345.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 736 | 602 | 24 | 45.83% | 741.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1273 | 713 | 60 | 48.33% | 1057.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1646 | 701 | 203 | 44.33% | 1016.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 10 | 108 | 8 | 50.0% | 71.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 812 | 443 | 155 | 46.45% | 652.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 67 | 251 | 3 | 100.0% | 335.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 100 | 183 | 24 | 62.5% | 363.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1191 | 737 | 29 | 65.52% | 1497.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1161 | 694 | 51 | 47.06% | 1096.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 217 | 253 | 55 | 40.0% | 218.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1014 | 659 | 2 | 50.0% | 1525.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1610 | 866 | 65 | 56.92% | 1448.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 116 | 98 | 14 | 50.0% | 541.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1720 | 748 | 75 | 52.0% | 1217.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 592 | 488 | 59 | 42.37% | 559.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1723 | 895 | 26 | 57.69% | 1708.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1103 | 691 | 66 | 51.52% | 885.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 633 | 449 | 69 | 40.58% | 653.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1077 | 612 | 168 | 37.5% | 1000.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1670 | 919 | 2 | 50.0% | 1405.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1724 | 786 | 62 | 43.55% | 1178.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 80 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1289 | 655 | 178 | 47.75% | 842.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1267 | 693 | 125 | 48.8% | 1088.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 135 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 275 | 349 | 10 | 40.0% | 717.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 433 | 316 | 63 | 53.97% | 453.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 590 | 461 | 135 | 39.26% | 506.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1823 | 913 | 17 | 52.94% | 1598.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 593 | 668 | 19 | 63.16% | 1540.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 291 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 460.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1330 | 807 | 72 | 55.56% | 1332.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 286 | 269 | 30 | 33.33% | 233.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 951 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 626.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1425 | 659 | 15 | 40.0% | 1064.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2144 | 856 | 81 | 50.62% | 1546.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 288 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1555 | 736 | 70 | 52.86% | 1131.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1283 | 701 | 21 | 42.86% | 1173.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 65 | 100 | 41 | 46.34% | 56.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 51 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1723 | 844 | 26 | 57.69% | 1194.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 65 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1518 | 896 | 534 | 54.68% | 1730.6 |
| IS | 7 | 687 | 399 | 896 | 48.88% | 862.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1336 | 737 | 19 | 52.63% | 1172.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 752 | 495 | 5 | 20.0% | 321.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 157 | 183 | 21 | 47.62% | 498.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1099 | 783 | 51 | 58.82% | 1269.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 39 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 924 | 479 | 7 | 28.57% | 860.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2353 | 1096 | 7 | 57.14% | 1888.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 128 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 579 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 299.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2191 | 1008 | 2 | 50.0% | 2600.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 128 | 158 | 104 | 32.69% | 97.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 57 | 135 | 13 | 30.77% | 2.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 341 | 205 | 4 | 25.0% | 690.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 237 | 13 | 69.23% | 345.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1576 | 839 | 18 | 61.11% | 1350.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 630 | 569 | 34 | 41.18% | 553.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 837 | 584 | 3 | 66.67% | 1305.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 101 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1045 | 597 | 13 | 53.85% | 966.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1673 | 745 | 82 | 50.0% | 1502.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1196 | 743 | 235 | 51.91% | 1227.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 445 | 298 | 158 | 43.67% | 577.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2182 | 841 | 17 | 47.06% | 1246.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 506 | 528 | 78 | 47.44% | 678.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1123 | 613 | 9 | 44.44% | 782.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 108 | 140 | 39 | 51.28% | 134.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 860 | 618 | 112 | 50.0% | 620.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 237 | 231 | 98 | 43.88% | 442.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 87 | 25 | 28.0% | 0.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 257 | 226 | 42 | 45.24% | 208.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1285 | 725 | 44 | 56.82% | 1110.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 201 | 57 | 47.37% | 259.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 205 | 182 | 12 | 50.0% | 541.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 279 | 260 | 249 | 50.6% | 302.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 743 | 454 | 87 | 43.68% | 776.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 190 | 478 | 3 | 66.67% | 304.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 901 | 468 | 297 | 42.76% | 656.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 131 | 6 | 66.67% | 595.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 420 | 197 | 4 | 0.0% | 236.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1337 | 721 | 70 | 54.29% | 1444.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 167 | 196 | 39 | 48.72% | 401.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 161 | 23 | 78.26% | 456.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2259 | 793 | 4 | 50.0% | 1940.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1658 | 923 | 18 | 55.56% | 1779.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 871 | 591 | 78 | 52.56% | 1011.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 945 | 681 | 4 | 25.0% | 1158.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 776 | 737 | 14 | 57.14% | 955.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1496 | 610 | 83 | 44.58% | 907.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1048 | 700 | 42 | 47.62% | 1203.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 161 | 190 | 131 | 51.15% | 204.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1567 | 827 | 10 | 50.0% | 1274.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 111 | 188 | 6 | 16.67% | 167.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 106 | 178 | 13 | 61.54% | 274.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 496 | 334 | 19 | 42.11% | 616.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1030 | 572 | 16 | 25.0% | 640.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1624 | 695 | 120 | 45.0% | 1148.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 262 | 240 | 46 | 43.48% | 390.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 7 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 107 | 193 | 77 | 45.45% | 145.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 111 | 17 | 52.94% | 100.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1516 | 875 | 53 | 56.6% | 1560.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 956 | 749 | 48 | 54.17% | 957.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1045 | 596 | 60 | 41.67% | 683.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 43 | 149 | 42 | 40.48% | 13.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 202 | 189 | 123 | 42.28% | 291.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 112 | 100 | 12 | 25.0% | 194.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1096 | 649 | 51 | 43.14% | 1124.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 357 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 1030.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 38 | 95 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 42 | 128 | 29 | 44.83% | 38.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 141 | 192 | 21 | 61.9% | 354.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 154 | 176 | 10 | 50.0% | 362.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 156 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 330.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 69 | 101 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 333 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 746.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 167 | 10 | 40.0% | 33.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 989 | 725 | 101 | 48.51% | 1082.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1065 | 751 | 44 | 54.55% | 1217.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1710 | 972 | 4 | 75.0% | 1135.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 893 | 606 | 83 | 42.17% | 756.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 139 | 201 | 14 | 35.71% | 422.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1060 | 642 | 386 | 45.08% | 1067.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1016 | 671 | 6 | 33.33% | 1575.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2058 | 1041 | 6 | 83.33% | 1627.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1395 | 684 | 153 | 49.02% | 958.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1705 | 823 | 141 | 52.48% | 1539.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1931 | 987 | 4 | 75.0% | 1715.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1329 | 816 | 72 | 56.94% | 1581.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 105 | 166 | 6 | 66.67% | 350.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2516 | 933 | 65 | 52.31% | 1843.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 127 | 158 | 32 | 37.5% | 142.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 168 | 37 | 51.35% | 352.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2455 | 932 | 77 | 54.55% | 1776.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 65 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1073 | 678 | 92 | 41.3% | 1140.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1213 | 826 | 66 | 54.55% | 1636.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 237 | 330 | 4 | 50.0% | 430.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 840 | 673 | 14 | 64.29% | 1491.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19 | 76 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 183 | 158 | 28 | 42.86% | 314.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 85 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 246 | 250 | 137 | 46.72% | 505.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1538 | 805 | 23 | 65.22% | 1354.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 66 | 346 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 301 | 438 | 5 | 40.0% | 372.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 217 | 198 | 132 | 43.18% | 263.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 66 | 118 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 628 | 518 | 59 | 40.68% | 524.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 282 | 261 | 159 | 50.94% | 431.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 884 | 805 | 3 | 66.67% | 1433.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 362 | 358 | 32 | 53.13% | 516.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1245 | 615 | 86 | 39.53% | 1108.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 986 | 802 | 9 | 66.67% | 1591.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 372 | 526 | 25 | 64.0% | 449.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 933 | 599 | 32 | 43.75% | 647.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 900 | 704 | 53 | 50.94% | 1516.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1102 | 662 | 270 | 51.11% | 1283.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 60 | 86 | 14 | 14.29% | 7.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1406 | 739 | 62 | 43.55% | 1317.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 180 | 186 | 60 | 41.67% | 381.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 156 | 232 | 120 | 52.5% | 383.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 903 | 644 | 37 | 54.05% | 912.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 110 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1313 | 770 | 47 | 55.32% | 1357.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 395 | 389 | 17 | 58.82% | 755.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 497 | 502 | 24 | 45.83% | 692.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 587 | 708 | 27 | 55.56% | 978.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 516 | 393 | 1317 | 50.65% | 1022.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1753 | 725 | 49 | 44.9% | 1179.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1233 | 967 | 3 | 66.67% | 2728.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2666 | 542 | 2 | 0.0% | 1970.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 271 | 343 | 68 | 54.41% | 642.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 3 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1193 | 680 | 5 | 40.0% | 855.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1225 | 748 | 19 | 52.63% | 967.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1154 | 647 | 10 | 60.0% | 1197.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 20 | 122 | 8 | 50.0% | 111.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 450 | 331 | 72 | 58.33% | 863.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1292 | 795 | 30 | 56.67% | 1473.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1562 | 768 | 61 | 42.62% | 1306.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1493 | 706 | 12 | 50.0% | 982.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2607 | 1487 | 4 | 100.0% | 3621.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1184 | 751 | 4 | 50.0% | 2382.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 441 | 527 | 42 | 30.95% | 558.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 77 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 252 | 330 | 23 | 52.17% | 268.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 171 | 241 | 127 | 42.52% | 338.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1421 | 721 | 290 | 53.45% | 1389.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 294 | 279 | 38 | 60.53% | 857.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 132 | 21 | 47.62% | 73.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1348 | 708 | 19 | 47.37% | 866.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 21 | 122 | 6 | 66.67% | 234.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 775 | 540 | 4 | 50.0% | 1046.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 673.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 25 | 95 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124 | 163 | 129 | 39.53% | 181.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 644 | 295 | 1 | 0.0% | 887.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 334 | 364 | 72 | 43.06% | 288.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 76 | 160 | 56 | 53.57% | 142.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1568 | 906 | 47 | 53.19% | 1539.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1029 | 639 | 24 | 50.0% | 1062.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 634 | 481 | 5 | 40.0% | 556.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 515 | 331 | 170 | 47.06% | 682.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 82 | 16 | 43.75% | 23.6 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 837 | 589 | 24 | 41.67% | 782.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 379 | 310 | 157 | 40.76% | 428.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 956 | 460 | 602 | 48.34% | 1013.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 175 | 54 | 53.7% | 302.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 486 | 431 | 65 | 46.15% | 465.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 993 | 652 | 71 | 53.52% | 1094.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45 | 91 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1181 | 642 | 61 | 47.54% | 1228.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1277 | 831 | 40 | 67.5% | 1416.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1375 | 857 | 51 | 56.86% | 1664.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 928 | 881 | 6 | 83.33% | 988.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1445 | 942 | 17 | 64.71% | 1790.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 355 | 328 | 28 | 39.29% | 637.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 250 | 361 | 3 | 100.0% | 1058.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 981 | 745 | 27 | 59.26% | 1065.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1371 | 767 | 133 | 48.87% | 1319.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 406 | 299 | 209 | 47.85% | 599.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1308 | 814 | 63 | 63.49% | 1541.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 316 | 238 | 11 | 27.27% | 998.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1700 | 790 | 199 | 53.77% | 1304.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1087 | 723 | 206 | 51.46% | 1215.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1166 | 597 | 76 | 47.37% | 1104.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 337 | 277 | 215 | 51.63% | 601.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 268 | 250 | 68 | 48.53% | 404.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1912 | 627 | 17 | 41.18% | 1069.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1901 | 843 | 42 | 47.62% | 1638.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 207 | 51 | 47.06% | 125.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 141 | 28 | 39.29% | 77.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 16 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1315 | 827 | 554 | 51.26% | 1679.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1504 | 722 | 7 | 57.14% | 1108.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1727 | 644 | 13 | 30.77% | 884.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1752 | 622 | 21 | 42.86% | 884.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 760 | 521 | 134 | 47.01% | 629.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1227 | 705 | 79 | 45.57% | 897.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2259 | 845 | 80 | 52.5% | 1674.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1179 | 759 | 347 | 53.31% | 1282.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 601 | 542 | 2 | 50.0% | 1097.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 153 | 271 | 14 | 50.0% | 425.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1889 | 781 | 94 | 48.94% | 1338.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2052 | 1016 | 27 | 51.85% | 2317.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 120 | 136 | 7 | 57.14% | 383.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 151 | 208 | 127 | 52.76% | 472.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 470 | 438 | 13 | 38.46% | 505.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1466 | 761 | 151 | 45.03% | 1275.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 169 | 182 | 44 | 34.09% | 190.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 132 | 174 | 48 | 64.58% | 327.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 699 | 421 | 11 | 27.27% | 405.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 110 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 642 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 700.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2094 | 698 | 35 | 40.0% | 1329.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 808 | 660 | 106 | 53.77% | 896.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 43 | 173 | 17 | 35.29% | 2.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1529 | 713 | 17 | 35.29% | 974.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 970 | 650 | 6 | 33.33% | 676.9 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1296 | 790 | 52 | 59.62% | 1676.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 144 | 177 | 7 | 14.29% | 349.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 773 | 431 | 32 | 31.25% | 480.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1817 | 678 | 7 | 42.86% | 1476.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 54 | 131 | 24 | 37.5% | 2.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 123 | 14 | 42.86% | 242.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 97 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1376 | 768 | 67 | 47.76% | 961.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1367 | 795 | 88 | 50.0% | 1361.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 187 | 203 | 41 | 51.22% | 351.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 307 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 119 | 19 | 42.11% | 13.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1539 | 859 | 78 | 47.44% | 1611.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2668 | 928 | 44 | 52.27% | 1612.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1630 | 1124 | 11 | 81.82% | 2431.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1866 | 771 | 29 | 48.28% | 1290.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1042 | 643 | 50 | 54.0% | 905.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1935 | 850 | 60 | 56.67% | 1496.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 213 | 3 | 66.67% | 434.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 390 | 264 | 146 | 49.32% | 741.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1300 | 681 | 17 | 47.06% | 1071.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1881 | 872 | 10 | 60.0% | 1620.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1270 | 891 | 29 | 62.07% | 1975.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 101 | 150 | 10 | 40.0% | 196.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1389 | 667 | 92 | 52.17% | 1084.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1165 | 899 | 27 | 70.37% | 1941.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 241 | 325 | 19 | 36.84% | 370.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 819 | 640 | 12 | 58.33% | 1625.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1725 | 803 | 31 | 61.29% | 1329.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 319 | 336 | 67 | 56.72% | 516.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 52 | 104 | 16 | 68.75% | 238.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 555 | 439 | 18 | 22.22% | 651.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1711 | 823 | 54 | 57.41% | 1500.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1619 | 398 | 6 | 0.0% | 630.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 280 | 337 | 85 | 38.82% | 489.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 974 | 597 | 103 | 48.54% | 1012.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 692 | 561 | 62 | 48.39% | 641.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 106 | 153 | 19 | 47.37% | 231.6 |