| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10985 | 0 | 77 | 274 | 303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.48% | 0.0% | 51.95% | 55.11% | 55.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.01 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1240.55 | 0 | 2340.71 | 2490.35 | 2463.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615.18 | 0 | 905.0 | 934.0 | 937.0 |
| WN8 | 1173 | 0 | 1987 (+7) | 1964 (+25) | 1942 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 662 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 351 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.78 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bot_885][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bot_885.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1415 | 684 | 130 | 44.62% | 1344.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 712 | 538 | 17 | 58.82% | 1209.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 864 | 624 | 17 | 47.06% | 946.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 99 | 263 | 32 | 53.13% | 185.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1737 | 714 | 76 | 43.42% | 1174.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 923 | 779 | 35 | 60.0% | 874.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1036 | 713 | 26 | 50.0% | 939.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1680 | 731 | 15 | 46.67% | 1361.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1753 | 774 | 88 | 47.73% | 1121.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1226 | 730 | 74 | 51.35% | 1138.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1094 | 711 | 57 | 47.37% | 1242.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 397 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 758.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 514 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 804.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1944 | 680 | 214 | 49.07% | 1259.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2272 | 916 | 82 | 59.76% | 1723.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1155 | 656 | 28 | 39.29% | 922.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 965 | 483 | 25 | 36.0% | 1081.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1017 | 626 | 27 | 48.15% | 877.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1114 | 674 | 30 | 46.67% | 1215.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 509 | 563 | 3 | 33.33% | 257.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2985 | 965 | 575 | 52.35% | 2053.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 987 | 655 | 9 | 44.44% | 1013.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 674 | 511 | 74 | 37.84% | 592.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 818 | 474 | 15 | 26.67% | 432.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 988 | 629 | 22 | 45.45% | 941.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1340 | 620 | 34 | 32.35% | 1176.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 113 | 247 | 33 | 54.55% | 237.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1340 | 694 | 255 | 47.84% | 1292.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1268 | 943 | 3 | 100.0% | 1083.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1742 | 667 | 16 | 31.25% | 1139.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1612 | 683 | 92 | 45.65% | 1167.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 299 | 32 | 53.13% | 496.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 826 | 528 | 13 | 30.77% | 681.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1403 | 871 | 95 | 46.32% | 1461.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 380 | 405 | 20 | 45.0% | 295.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 640 | 534 | 27 | 55.56% | 1055.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2067 | 757 | 64 | 51.56% | 1444.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 359 | 362 | 145 | 34.48% | 271.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2126 | 859 | 54 | 55.56% | 2000.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 777 | 543 | 33 | 48.48% | 953.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1252 | 703 | 41 | 58.54% | 1323.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 168 | 380 | 21 | 52.38% | 679.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1196 | 809 | 18 | 55.56% | 1119.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1034 | 723 | 14 | 50.0% | 1009.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1261 | 749 | 117 | 52.99% | 1333.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1230 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1329.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 948 | 636 | 12 | 50.0% | 859.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 167 | 20 | 45.0% | 321.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1653 | 704 | 2 | 50.0% | 1409.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2060 | 811 | 198 | 54.55% | 1571.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1140 | 695 | 77 | 48.05% | 1179.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1258 | 623 | 200 | 44.5% | 1183.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 580 | 449 | 204 | 46.57% | 646.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1800 | 755 | 51 | 45.1% | 1271.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126 | 211 | 7 | 28.57% | 70.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1350 | 733 | 80 | 60.0% | 1387.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 190 | 282 | 5 | 60.0% | 995.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 257 | 195 | 15 | 46.67% | 551.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 288 | 242 | 22 | 31.82% | 366.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1207 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1148.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 925 | 718 | 21 | 47.62% | 780.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1698 | 869 | 35 | 57.14% | 1737.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 695 | 439 | 261 | 43.3% | 1173.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1483 | 627 | 65 | 36.92% | 976.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1632 | 818 | 61 | 45.9% | 1224.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1123 | 554 | 24 | 33.33% | 822.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1717 | 718 | 44 | 43.18% | 1027.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1675 | 634 | 122 | 45.9% | 1102.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1133 | 606 | 579 | 45.6% | 1065.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 540 | 513 | 203 | 54.68% | 784.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 224 | 191 | 4 | 50.0% | 544.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1885 | 666 | 230 | 42.17% | 1311.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50 | 104 | 12 | 58.33% | 155.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 697 | 565 | 34 | 50.0% | 723.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 818 | 641 | 51 | 43.14% | 539.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1444 | 506 | 16 | 25.0% | 715.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1023 | 594 | 249 | 51.81% | 1015.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1280 | 745 | 31 | 41.94% | 1182.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 901 | 632 | 6 | 33.33% | 793.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1826 | 754 | 24 | 45.83% | 1456.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 548 | 459 | 2 | 0.0% | 734.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 988 | 574 | 4 | 50.0% | 1110.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 736 | 571 | 15 | 46.67% | 776.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1270 | 763 | 74 | 41.89% | 1244.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1196 | 512 | 37 | 29.73% | 722.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1231 | 713 | 91 | 57.14% | 1287.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1141 | 681 | 269 | 47.21% | 1093.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1311 | 638 | 59 | 37.29% | 905.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1071 | 590 | 90 | 43.33% | 933.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 228 | 210 | 62 | 45.16% | 292.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1271 | 594 | 132 | 47.73% | 820.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91 | 180 | 6 | 33.33% | 45.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 570 | 401 | 6 | 33.33% | 1210.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 739 | 679 | 25 | 52.0% | 603.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 436 | 379 | 423 | 48.23% | 674.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1082 | 479 | 5 | 40.0% | 1005.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1304 | 553 | 9 | 33.33% | 709.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 609 | 421 | 670 | 47.76% | 1005.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 163 | 237 | 20 | 35.0% | 673.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2626 | 964 | 102 | 55.88% | 1744.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 196 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 30 | 150 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1513 | 716 | 69 | 49.28% | 1320.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 610 | 581 | 4 | 75.0% | 835.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1082 | 649 | 401 | 50.12% | 1123.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 815 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 852.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 44 | 131 | 33 | 51.52% | 110.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1146 | 613 | 7 | 28.57% | 923.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 118 | 150 | 31 | 45.16% | 396.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 725 | 480 | 92 | 41.3% | 787.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1079 | 519 | 5 | 20.0% | 1093.7 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 814 | 769 | 8 | 75.0% | 1167.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 100.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 487 | 347 | 10 | 10.0% | 193.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 751 | 506 | 100 | 46.0% | 985.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1500 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 1621.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1990 | 837 | 82 | 48.78% | 1856.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 573 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1728 | 723 | 348 | 44.83% | 1382.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2462 | 794 | 258 | 50.78% | 1679.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 889 | 675 | 6 | 66.67% | 1840.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1291 | 701 | 21 | 33.33% | 1097.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1162 | 758 | 19 | 57.89% | 2067.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1649 | 764 | 15 | 53.33% | 1402.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2437 | 967 | 55 | 60.0% | 1678.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 129 | 221 | 13 | 46.15% | 112.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 938 | 666 | 14 | 50.0% | 845.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1195 | 645 | 16 | 43.75% | 1094.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92 | 178 | 45 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 818 | 298 | 3 | 0.0% | 672.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 358 | 367 | 244 | 42.62% | 448.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1663 | 809 | 19 | 47.37% | 1381.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1422 | 758 | 5 | 60.0% | 1195.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1077 | 631 | 33 | 51.52% | 1051.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 734 | 588 | 5 | 60.0% | 678.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 383 | 502 | 168 | 54.17% | 700.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 914 | 444 | 6 | 33.33% | 995.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 208 | 297 | 115 | 44.35% | 342.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1285 | 705 | 4 | 50.0% | 2089.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 175 | 290 | 118 | 49.15% | 280.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1191 | 750 | 33 | 60.61% | 1557.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 251 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1676 | 711 | 75 | 46.67% | 1143.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1908 | 726 | 110 | 42.73% | 1171.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1139 | 613 | 28 | 35.71% | 622.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 962 | 608 | 11 | 63.64% | 1631.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 309 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 334.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1180 | 641 | 12 | 41.67% | 801.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 320 | 317 | 81 | 46.91% | 528.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 707 | 494 | 16 | 25.0% | 622.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 540 | 565 | 6 | 50.0% | 845.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1782 | 668 | 57 | 49.12% | 1174.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1565 | 634 | 11 | 27.27% | 1133.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 848 | 546 | 12 | 33.33% | 606.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2166 | 848 | 160 | 50.63% | 1355.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 320 | 337 | 39 | 48.72% | 373.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 650 | 423 | 13 | 38.46% | 604.0 |
| null | 0 | 1635 | 341 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1891 | 881 | 20 | 60.0% | 1391.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1400 | 726 | 34 | 41.18% | 989.3 |