| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57444 | 0 | 46 | 187 | 322 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.36 | 0.0 | 9.04 | 8.74 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.77% | 0.0% | 45.65% | 44.39% | 47.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 0.88 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 684.89 | 0 | 1364.3 | 1448.22 | 1435.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 378.23 | 0 | 583.0 | 592.0 | 649.0 |
| WN8 | 968 | 0 | 1263 | 1428 (+2) | 2290 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=boogy44][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/boogy44.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 69 | 123 | 11 | 54.55% | 131.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 124 | 60 | 48.33% | 86.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 219 | 324 | 14 | 57.14% | 367.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 86 | 143 | 27 | 29.63% | 1.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1360 | 727 | 305 | 51.8% | 1540.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 541 | 320 | 10 | 40.0% | 483.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 64 | 96 | 14 | 50.0% | 93.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 148 | 336 | 45.54% | 330.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 502 | 374 | 6752 | 46.06% | 642.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 36 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 80 | 120 | 8 | 25.0% | 1.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 89 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 44.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 563 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 1416.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 24 | 61 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 71 | 54 | 5 | 0.0% | 38.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 60 | 127 | 69 | 46.38% | 63.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 88 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 445.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 72 | 132 | 28 | 57.14% | 179.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 150 | 167 | 62 | 45.16% | 177.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 124 | 32 | 50.0% | 101.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 92 | 5 | 0.0% | 173.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 174 | 175 | 64 | 35.94% | 98.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 115 | 151 | 45 | 37.78% | 278.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 1 | 105 | 18 | 44.44% | 48.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 840 | 477 | 2 | 100.0% | 836.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 51 | 136 | 82 | 52.44% | 111.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 165 | 182 | 61 | 39.34% | 318.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 120 | 173 | 51 | 60.78% | 377.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 857 | 395 | 10 | 40.0% | 738.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 39 | 117 | 31 | 70.97% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 178 | 89 | 50.56% | 215.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 665 | 423 | 9304 | 53.8% | 1543.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 652 | 376 | 245 | 46.94% | 622.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 113 | 216 | 30 | 63.33% | 505.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1358 | 759 | 39 | 58.97% | 1157.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 67 | 94 | 26 | 42.31% | 62.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 73 | 194 | 86 | 54.65% | 132.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 118 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 173.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76 | 136 | 50 | 48.0% | 84.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1620 | 770 | 76 | 48.68% | 978.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 154 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 180.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1660 | 720 | 564 | 48.05% | 1110.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 38 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 593 | 367 | 324 | 50.31% | 798.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 167 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 953.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1223 | 576 | 288 | 46.53% | 1094.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 75 | 121 | 836 | 48.44% | 229.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 57 | 97 | 67 | 49.25% | 149.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 212 | 107 | 43.93% | 330.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 613 | 332 | 10 | 60.0% | 541.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 698 | 366 | 1084 | 50.37% | 864.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1521 | 543 | 6713 | 45.17% | 1086.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 868 | 440 | 10495 | 48.59% | 1063.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 125 | 33 | 57.58% | 146.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 313.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 229 | 187 | 178 | 42.7% | 290.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 163 | 146 | 91 | 38.46% | 263.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 712 | 351 | 116 | 50.86% | 1176.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 174 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 806.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 103 | 135 | 75 | 41.33% | 89.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 82 | 121 | 33 | 42.42% | 10.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 76 | 125 | 378 | 44.18% | 111.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 50 | 114 | 113 | 56.64% | 150.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 97 | 16 | 43.75% | 24.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 61 | 155 | 17 | 58.82% | 197.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 10 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1089 | 548 | 84 | 51.19% | 1059.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 48 | 424 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 96 | 108 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 82 | 108 | 12 | 41.67% | 23.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 82 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 176 | 198 | 4 | 25.0% | 162.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 518 | 275 | 10 | 50.0% | 648.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 57 | 148 | 18 | 55.56% | 135.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 45 | 81 | 9 | 11.11% | 1.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19 | 78 | 30 | 56.67% | 176.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 47 | 103 | 85 | 52.94% | 180.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 108 | 87 | 51.72% | 141.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 82 | 67 | 37.31% | 0.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 65 | 163 | 5 | 40.0% | 33.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 749 | 445 | 20 | 45.0% | 781.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70 | 138 | 120 | 50.0% | 189.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 125 | 171 | 7 | 57.14% | 603.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 111 | 197 | 8 | 50.0% | 238.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 371 | 267 | 975 | 52.51% | 816.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 108 | 153 | 15 | 33.33% | 115.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 235 | 282 | 50 | 60.0% | 554.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120 | 162 | 22 | 54.55% | 353.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 164 | 711 | 46.27% | 274.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 62 | 191 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 127 | 245 | 91 | 53.85% | 524.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 223 | 315 | 7 | 57.14% | 326.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 148 | 883 | 46.89% | 76.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 49 | 188 | 4 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 523 | 396 | 844 | 53.44% | 1038.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 744 | 390 | 10 | 50.0% | 598.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79 | 150 | 44 | 50.0% | 242.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 105 | 89 | 49.44% | 70.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 41 | 113 | 48 | 66.67% | 261.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 150 | 21 | 28.57% | 51.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 182 | 235 | 72 | 37.5% | 329.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 130 | 203 | 709 | 49.79% | 262.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 116 | 175 | 704 | 51.14% | 469.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 294 | 238 | 8 | 50.0% | 865.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 134 | 52 | 44.23% | 44.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 51 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 275 | 236 | 128 | 44.53% | 367.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1273 | 488 | 2488 | 47.43% | 1152.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 92 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 326 | 258 | 785 | 43.18% | 403.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 66 | 127 | 80 | 50.0% | 118.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 634 | 385 | 122 | 52.46% | 1059.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 57 | 104 | 35 | 40.0% | 2.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 202 | 228 | 183 | 50.27% | 385.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 50 | 204 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 116 | 168 | 96 | 50.0% | 150.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 318 | 306 | 346 | 50.87% | 725.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 461 | 291 | 1022 | 50.39% | 1003.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 544 | 359 | 6 | 66.67% | 561.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 922 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 494.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39 | 103 | 495 | 44.44% | 28.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 29 | 87 | 21 | 66.67% | 237.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 53 | 103 | 62 | 45.16% | 38.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 254 | 217 | 135 | 45.93% | 364.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 132 | 261 | 25 | 60.0% | 328.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 142 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 83 | 153 | 99 | 53.54% | 146.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 458 | 313 | 296 | 44.93% | 609.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 174 | 7 | 71.43% | 314.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 308 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 642.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 75 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 78 | 135 | 66 | 45.45% | 66.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 741 | 683 | 8 | 62.5% | 843.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 140 | 182 | 144 | 44.44% | 391.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 102 | 28 | 32.14% | 62.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 260 | 305 | 4119 | 49.94% | 830.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 980 | 451 | 7 | 42.86% | 802.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 120 | 253 | 13 | 53.85% | 144.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 78 | 162 | 9 | 55.56% | 185.5 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 208 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 745.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 29 | 78 | 28 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 195 | 208 | 700 | 48.71% | 388.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 15 | 81 | 69 | 52.17% | 125.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 202 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 174 | 177 | 107 | 46.73% | 277.2 |
| null | 0 | 1067 | 289 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 76 | 122 | 30 | 40.0% | 0.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 70 | 140 | 22 | 50.0% | 163.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 49 | 81 | 43 | 34.88% | 0.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 343 | 484 | 8 | 50.0% | 753.4 |