| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25125 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 100 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.06 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 49.97% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 62.5% | 54.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 1.81 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1339.92 | 0 | 3190.0 | 2291.38 | 2079.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645.72 | 0 | 846.0 | 655.0 | 804.0 |
| WN8 | 1432 | 0 | 2878 | 3496 (+1) | 2435 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1051 | 0 | 0 | 1051.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 296 | 0 | 0 | 296.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66 | 108 | 4 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 52.78% | 25.0% | 26.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2181 | 1532 | 172 | 2112.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.24 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 2.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 764 | 214 | 527.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 4.46 | 2.5 | 10.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bobik_590_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bobik_590_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 372 | 515 | 164 | 46.95% | 459.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 54 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 852 | 534 | 46 | 39.13% | 1311.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 197 | 34 | 50.0% | 104.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1150 | 652 | 198 | 47.98% | 1016.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 692 | 722 | 12 | 66.67% | 1309.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1238 | 765 | 97 | 54.64% | 1889.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 167 | 183 | 114 | 45.61% | 185.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 435 | 387 | 20 | 45.0% | 874.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 942 | 676 | 88 | 53.41% | 1760.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1868 | 912 | 8 | 50.0% | 1927.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 463 | 610 | 3 | 33.33% | 1827.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 739 | 526 | 207 | 54.59% | 718.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 611 | 529 | 23 | 39.13% | 795.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2488 | 704 | 249 | 50.2% | 1850.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 116 | 195 | 5 | 20.0% | 214.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1201 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 6427.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1925 | 833 | 102 | 46.08% | 1791.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1021 | 634 | 296 | 50.34% | 1074.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 246 | 2 | 0.0% | 605.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 418 | 352 | 95 | 61.05% | 592.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1017 | 636 | 24 | 45.83% | 1825.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 372 | 496 | 20 | 65.0% | 855.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 266 | 7 | 28.57% | 493.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1949 | 970 | 1282 | 58.03% | 2239.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 288 | 336 | 21 | 57.14% | 674.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 116 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 441.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 49 | 78 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1294 | 696 | 122 | 50.0% | 1533.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 993 | 580 | 19 | 42.11% | 985.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 121 | 17 | 23.53% | 0.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2937 | 835 | 7 | 57.14% | 2341.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1302 | 602 | 11 | 45.45% | 2107.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 243 | 272 | 39 | 48.72% | 438.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2331 | 814 | 166 | 52.41% | 2110.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1942 | 701 | 125 | 52.0% | 1670.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 186 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 1051.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 554 | 502 | 99 | 44.44% | 534.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 449 | 507 | 11 | 18.18% | 1278.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 972 | 608 | 15 | 53.33% | 1444.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3027 | 735 | 34 | 55.88% | 2261.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 895 | 648 | 40 | 40.0% | 1238.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1268 | 821 | 4 | 75.0% | 1344.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 149 | 175 | 22 | 40.91% | 370.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2165 | 1159 | 3 | 66.67% | 2849.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1619 | 730 | 36 | 55.56% | 1658.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1764 | 657 | 304 | 50.66% | 1473.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 447 | 415 | 20 | 35.0% | 370.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1540 | 754 | 36 | 44.44% | 1282.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1843 | 729 | 150 | 52.0% | 1377.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 320 | 543 | 3 | 33.33% | 1667.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2690 | 808 | 238 | 53.36% | 2123.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1315 | 797 | 77 | 50.65% | 1643.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 797 | 599 | 39 | 48.72% | 1248.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1415 | 797 | 13 | 61.54% | 1793.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2603 | 772 | 162 | 63.58% | 2307.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 241 | 141 | 3 | 0.0% | 392.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2596 | 809 | 281 | 48.04% | 2094.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 993 | 654 | 118 | 51.69% | 1064.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 425 | 325 | 119 | 42.02% | 457.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2605 | 921 | 61 | 54.1% | 2173.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 253 | 195 | 8 | 50.0% | 1288.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 920 | 674 | 6 | 83.33% | 886.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 448 | 553 | 67 | 44.78% | 614.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1111 | 637 | 256 | 44.53% | 1274.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2678 | 881 | 680 | 54.26% | 2494.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1724 | 848 | 78 | 50.0% | 1745.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 186 | 296 | 18 | 50.0% | 146.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1049 | 904 | 12 | 75.0% | 2182.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 245 | 317 | 165 | 46.67% | 535.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2441 | 784 | 150 | 46.0% | 1990.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 794 | 591 | 27 | 48.15% | 995.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2063 | 876 | 67 | 53.73% | 2232.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 625 | 508 | 160 | 47.5% | 720.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1046 | 773 | 36 | 61.11% | 1453.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 601 | 534 | 12 | 50.0% | 1052.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 391 | 373 | 527 | 43.07% | 673.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1780 | 815 | 88 | 55.68% | 1645.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1589 | 743 | 149 | 44.3% | 1273.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 630 | 560 | 159 | 50.31% | 1593.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 96 | 126 | 3 | 0.0% | 185.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 606 | 810 | 6 | 66.67% | 2137.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 518 | 474 | 210 | 55.71% | 1036.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 752 | 506 | 71 | 36.62% | 770.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1746 | 968 | 17 | 64.71% | 2173.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1057 | 609 | 253 | 48.62% | 934.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 270 | 335 | 10 | 40.0% | 199.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 285 | 270 | 62 | 37.1% | 97.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1845 | 743 | 171 | 55.56% | 1605.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1688 | 800 | 97 | 59.79% | 1898.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2429 | 793 | 79 | 49.37% | 1793.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1935 | 910 | 37 | 59.46% | 2773.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 331 | 220 | 44 | 36.36% | 672.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2373 | 722 | 121 | 53.72% | 1851.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 960 | 831 | 25 | 68.0% | 2101.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1418 | 731 | 19 | 42.11% | 1090.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 986 | 649 | 1517 | 48.65% | 1116.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 84 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 98 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 63.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2149 | 780 | 279 | 52.69% | 1853.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 436 | 463 | 6 | 33.33% | 1306.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1069 | 654 | 123 | 45.53% | 1357.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1819 | 794 | 298 | 53.36% | 1939.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 692 | 640 | 4 | 0.0% | 3551.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1612 | 729 | 125 | 49.6% | 1722.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 869 | 705 | 423 | 52.72% | 1734.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1478 | 899 | 43 | 55.81% | 1868.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1922 | 582 | 1231 | 48.74% | 1322.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 703 | 571 | 89 | 43.82% | 1005.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1925 | 1374 | 2 | 100.0% | 2869.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 47 | 204 | 20 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 295 | 330 | 109 | 49.54% | 1414.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 636 | 409 | 482 | 41.29% | 406.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 701 | 524 | 143 | 53.15% | 1509.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 618 | 471 | 18 | 33.33% | 703.8 |
| IS | 7 | 443 | 495 | 79 | 45.57% | 381.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 95 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1339 | 631 | 161 | 40.99% | 1137.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1313 | 824 | 55 | 54.55% | 1553.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1388 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 2008.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 79 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 249.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 793 | 671 | 13 | 61.54% | 1480.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 958 | 567 | 208 | 43.75% | 648.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2015 | 763 | 341 | 55.13% | 1914.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 566 | 581 | 3 | 66.67% | 1642.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 614 | 500 | 301 | 45.18% | 496.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1676 | 717 | 13 | 46.15% | 1351.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1365 | 643 | 28 | 50.0% | 1599.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 535 | 590 | 3 | 66.67% | 1830.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1771 | 745 | 405 | 47.65% | 1695.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 217 | 389 | 6 | 50.0% | 321.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 457 | 417 | 98 | 40.82% | 727.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 921 | 532 | 40 | 57.5% | 1114.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2625 | 1216 | 5 | 60.0% | 4309.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 692 | 501 | 143 | 42.66% | 686.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 71 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1745 | 769 | 176 | 54.55% | 1758.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 357 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 1335.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1017 | 416 | 472 | 43.43% | 596.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 499 | 429 | 206 | 52.91% | 846.1 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 298 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 856.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1017 | 767 | 30 | 60.0% | 1598.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 451 | 328 | 10 | 40.0% | 519.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 593 | 674 | 338 | 49.11% | 732.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 770.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 64 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 4.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1010 | 635 | 310 | 51.61% | 1460.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 356 | 369 | 9 | 33.33% | 266.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 406 | 353 | 307 | 45.93% | 618.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1852 | 944 | 121 | 58.68% | 2398.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1594 | 896 | 44 | 54.55% | 1460.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 897 | 691 | 12 | 58.33% | 1453.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2554 | 874 | 77 | 51.95% | 1592.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1950 | 816 | 201 | 51.74% | 1888.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 259 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 238.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2084 | 944 | 26 | 46.15% | 2015.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 581 | 523 | 4 | 50.0% | 1315.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 281 | 411 | 59 | 64.41% | 995.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 144 | 389 | 7 | 57.14% | 338.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 828 | 589 | 75 | 48.0% | 787.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1232 | 636 | 155 | 49.03% | 1327.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 188 | 72 | 37.5% | 261.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 194 | 12 | 41.67% | 138.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2103 | 784 | 646 | 50.46% | 1812.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2107 | 1034 | 17 | 52.94% | 2342.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2151 | 771 | 353 | 51.56% | 1919.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 130 | 374 | 15 | 60.0% | 178.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1290 | 763 | 24 | 45.83% | 1370.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2324 | 1367 | 2 | 100.0% | 4729.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 406 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 399.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 751 | 486 | 6 | 16.67% | 1438.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 606 | 417 | 535 | 47.1% | 930.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 451 | 339 | 112 | 41.96% | 580.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 454 | 333 | 152 | 51.97% | 947.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1567 | 771 | 16 | 68.75% | 1476.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 345 | 532 | 19 | 57.89% | 472.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3201 | 996 | 197 | 59.39% | 2533.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1919 | 772 | 128 | 44.53% | 2087.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 210 | 189 | 29 | 34.48% | 307.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2528 | 965 | 103 | 63.11% | 2492.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1305 | 754 | 104 | 48.08% | 1254.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2673 | 842 | 90 | 50.0% | 2267.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 158 | 219 | 16 | 62.5% | 368.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 187 | 203 | 50 | 42.0% | 736.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2829 | 892 | 52 | 55.77% | 1953.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 923 | 564 | 36 | 47.22% | 1304.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 379 | 394 | 103 | 38.83% | 674.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 951 | 724 | 10 | 60.0% | 1106.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1500 | 791 | 22 | 54.55% | 1336.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1602 | 831 | 95 | 52.63% | 1583.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2129 | 864 | 105 | 58.1% | 2346.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1077 | 892 | 10 | 80.0% | 1651.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 554 | 366 | 5 | 20.0% | 491.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2992 | 803 | 246 | 52.85% | 2170.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 400 | 287 | 27 | 29.63% | 671.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 211 | 173 | 29 | 41.38% | 340.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 92 | 192 | 51 | 50.98% | 127.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 843 | 441 | 66 | 43.94% | 873.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1181 | 633 | 8 | 50.0% | 2113.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 118 | 237 | 32 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 431 | 308 | 22 | 45.45% | 905.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 142 | 212 | 52 | 53.85% | 227.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 676 | 746 | 2 | 50.0% | 756.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 110 | 225 | 6 | 16.67% | 39.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 277 | 291 | 9 | 44.44% | 464.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 890 | 640 | 33 | 45.45% | 1376.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1281 | 712 | 85 | 52.94% | 1510.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 319 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 682.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3051 | 821 | 25 | 52.0% | 2175.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1045 | 760 | 17 | 58.82% | 1087.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2185 | 750 | 282 | 50.35% | 1816.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1002 | 932 | 5 | 80.0% | 1536.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 262 | 269 | 18 | 55.56% | 705.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2156 | 991 | 56 | 60.71% | 1958.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 460 | 605 | 961 | 52.03% | 795.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 771 | 511 | 189 | 46.03% | 1309.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1831 | 868 | 15 | 60.0% | 1536.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 567 | 461 | 76 | 46.05% | 545.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 844 | 441 | 25 | 44.0% | 578.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1181 | 662 | 78 | 62.82% | 1819.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 756 | 668 | 176 | 50.57% | 1416.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 827 | 576 | 106 | 47.17% | 507.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 847 | 801 | 3 | 100.0% | 2360.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1876 | 856 | 69 | 47.83% | 1922.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 568 | 418 | 14 | 50.0% | 760.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1031 | 616 | 93 | 44.09% | 840.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 601 | 394 | 28 | 32.14% | 1729.9 |
| null | 0 | 2198 | 820 | 21 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1884 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 1529.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1584 | 811 | 43 | 44.19% | 1579.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 898 | 659 | 15 | 53.33% | 1647.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 249 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1027 | 620 | 78 | 53.85% | 826.2 |