| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2272.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3548.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 970.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 625.0 |
| WN8 | 3001 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 3 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 73.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2275 | 0 | 0 | 1763.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803 | 0 | 0 | 1077.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=blessed_RNG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/blessed_RNG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 998 | 642 | 161 | 57.14% | 1943.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1764 | 1157 | 4 | 75.0% | 3034.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 409 | 385 | 6 | 50.0% | 1375.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2101 | 1103 | 21 | 66.67% | 3228.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 272 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 1239.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1969 | 849 | 63 | 50.79% | 2095.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4313 | 1238 | 137 | 59.12% | 3991.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 395 | 242 | 9 | 33.33% | 746.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1197 | 828 | 23 | 56.52% | 3324.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1924 | 1142 | 35 | 65.71% | 2943.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 780 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 2633.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 253 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 494.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2576 | 1055 | 24 | 45.83% | 2727.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1853 | 1219 | 20 | 70.0% | 4473.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1680 | 1077 | 33 | 63.64% | 4272.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2325 | 1110 | 47 | 53.19% | 3628.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 309 | 439 | 4 | 100.0% | 1250.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2370 | 1076 | 160 | 56.25% | 3470.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 601 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 1266.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1857 | 1117 | 18 | 55.56% | 2757.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2473 | 1203 | 21 | 57.14% | 4084.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1397 | 851 | 111 | 54.95% | 2000.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1743 | 970 | 3 | 66.67% | 4363.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1545 | 914 | 25 | 48.0% | 2347.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 305 | 329 | 5 | 40.0% | 753.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 618 | 634 | 2 | 100.0% | 1716.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3145 | 951 | 31 | 51.61% | 2914.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1463 | 743 | 23 | 52.17% | 1457.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1843 | 1197 | 6 | 66.67% | 2947.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1470 | 1037 | 15 | 66.67% | 3213.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1142 | 879 | 3 | 66.67% | 4472.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1918 | 1086 | 78 | 58.97% | 2655.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1595 | 831 | 27 | 59.26% | 2733.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3180 | 924 | 69 | 49.28% | 2753.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3539 | 1085 | 212 | 54.25% | 3788.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2769 | 843 | 215 | 60.93% | 2734.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 614 | 628 | 4 | 100.0% | 2667.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 259 | 262 | 7 | 28.57% | 723.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1214 | 884 | 7 | 57.14% | 2035.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 435 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 802.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 963 | 777 | 11 | 72.73% | 2448.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1418 | 1041 | 19 | 73.68% | 4147.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1090 | 877 | 42 | 61.9% | 1357.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 980 | 779 | 7 | 57.14% | 4129.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3674 | 1136 | 112 | 58.93% | 3884.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3398 | 1189 | 109 | 57.8% | 3762.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 319 | 374 | 3 | 66.67% | 1457.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 716 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 439.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 238 | 349 | 16 | 50.0% | 520.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2524 | 1242 | 87 | 64.37% | 3754.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 647 | 537 | 33 | 42.42% | 895.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 759 | 588 | 43 | 46.51% | 986.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 383 | 344 | 2 | 0.0% | 1486.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2284 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 2499.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1895 | 803 | 93 | 46.24% | 2121.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2608 | 1120 | 79 | 63.29% | 3040.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 601 | 609 | 6 | 100.0% | 1134.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1292 | 741 | 98 | 51.02% | 2450.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 641 | 685 | 54 | 59.26% | 1923.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2944 | 974 | 55 | 56.36% | 2312.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 920 | 581 | 6 | 100.0% | 2358.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 525 | 419 | 14 | 42.86% | 1672.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3396 | 963 | 56 | 44.64% | 2948.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1812 | 937 | 15 | 60.0% | 2939.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2119 | 1125 | 36 | 55.56% | 3237.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1092 | 712 | 102 | 66.67% | 3098.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3149 | 1258 | 117 | 66.67% | 3588.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3405 | 1345 | 88 | 65.91% | 4515.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 870 | 758 | 12 | 50.0% | 2601.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 765 | 737 | 15 | 40.0% | 2287.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1440 | 1047 | 89 | 57.3% | 3742.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2303 | 1296 | 13 | 61.54% | 3888.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1187 | 965 | 11 | 63.64% | 3023.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3721 | 1160 | 104 | 58.65% | 3745.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2273 | 1001 | 35 | 57.14% | 2375.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3360 | 880 | 109 | 57.8% | 2811.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1294 | 990 | 109 | 63.3% | 3102.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1476 | 995 | 49 | 53.06% | 2360.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1790 | 833 | 7 | 42.86% | 1211.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 595 | 602 | 8 | 62.5% | 3156.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1280 | 969 | 44 | 63.64% | 2683.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 1042 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 4868.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3079 | 993 | 106 | 59.43% | 3278.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2052 | 1030 | 58 | 55.17% | 2353.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1982 | 992 | 126 | 46.03% | 3424.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2722 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 2652.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2788 | 1081 | 14 | 57.14% | 3209.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3511 | 1015 | 45 | 44.44% | 3072.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 940 | 757 | 31 | 61.29% | 2847.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1244 | 787 | 6 | 33.33% | 2309.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 717 | 574 | 18 | 55.56% | 2249.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 306 | 295 | 4 | 25.0% | 665.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1720 | 1031 | 14 | 50.0% | 2762.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3436 | 1134 | 91 | 62.64% | 3346.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3513 | 1090 | 177 | 54.8% | 3278.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2184 | 1099 | 245 | 51.84% | 2854.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 899 | 769 | 2 | 100.0% | 896.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 963 | 979 | 36 | 66.67% | 4068.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3102 | 864 | 616 | 57.47% | 2944.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 158 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1351 | 803 | 15 | 53.33% | 1487.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 713 | 634 | 11 | 54.55% | 1138.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3148 | 1324 | 114 | 72.81% | 3951.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1501 | 708 | 164 | 54.27% | 2186.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1019 | 934 | 3 | 100.0% | 5831.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 333 | 377 | 7 | 71.43% | 1828.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1670 | 962 | 10 | 60.0% | 2122.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2671 | 1042 | 221 | 57.47% | 3077.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2641 | 1166 | 23 | 69.57% | 2504.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 661 | 566 | 10 | 60.0% | 2297.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 141 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 522.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2612 | 1356 | 93 | 65.59% | 3772.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1872 | 1264 | 9 | 66.67% | 5297.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2794 | 1461 | 2 | 50.0% | 5898.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1343 | 729 | 218 | 50.92% | 2273.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 397 | 471 | 7 | 85.71% | 1195.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2558 | 1171 | 99 | 58.59% | 3570.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3763 | 1069 | 92 | 59.78% | 3655.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3732 | 1093 | 32 | 50.0% | 3138.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 994 | 745 | 38 | 65.79% | 2501.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1218 | 742 | 40 | 70.0% | 2648.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 241 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1805 | 1098 | 42 | 59.52% | 2976.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2939 | 1184 | 133 | 60.15% | 3488.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 894 | 686 | 27 | 48.15% | 1537.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1896 | 894 | 6 | 33.33% | 1901.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1414 | 1306 | 2 | 100.0% | 5485.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1082 | 1057 | 8 | 100.0% | 6820.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 205 | 2 | 100.0% | 424.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 139.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 637 | 421 | 8 | 37.5% | 1677.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1451 | 1224 | 8 | 62.5% | 4333.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3106 | 1020 | 31 | 51.61% | 2852.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1457 | 1001 | 19 | 57.89% | 3187.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3130 | 1202 | 106 | 59.43% | 3853.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1125 | 1120 | 5 | 100.0% | 2857.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1268 | 941 | 109 | 53.21% | 2932.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 993 | 937 | 40 | 62.5% | 2342.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 302 | 235 | 5 | 20.0% | 1202.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2494 | 1221 | 77 | 59.74% | 2958.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2927 | 1085 | 21 | 52.38% | 3496.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1750 | 1212 | 37 | 70.27% | 4105.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 702.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 792 | 759 | 14 | 42.86% | 2795.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2649 | 1118 | 39 | 61.54% | 3459.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 656 | 435 | 13 | 61.54% | 1983.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 372 | 468 | 13 | 46.15% | 939.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 251 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1431 | 992 | 27 | 66.67% | 2595.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 645 | 342 | 36 | 61.11% | 1400.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2352 | 1076 | 69 | 62.32% | 2819.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2802 | 920 | 12 | 25.0% | 3242.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3348 | 1166 | 140 | 59.29% | 3569.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 925 | 641 | 4 | 75.0% | 3255.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2481 | 1047 | 274 | 58.39% | 3425.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1697 | 874 | 357 | 57.98% | 2448.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1553 | 1197 | 19 | 63.16% | 3448.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 702 | 666 | 15 | 60.0% | 2214.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1865 | 1069 | 59 | 50.85% | 3793.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1859 | 1016 | 9 | 66.67% | 2064.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 850 | 665 | 16 | 56.25% | 2583.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2493 | 953 | 109 | 49.54% | 3451.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1458 | 1043 | 68 | 64.71% | 3093.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2079 | 1017 | 224 | 57.14% | 3180.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1926 | 1200 | 26 | 69.23% | 3468.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2356 | 842 | 310 | 49.35% | 2520.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1938 | 948 | 19 | 52.63% | 2640.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 898 | 780 | 27 | 62.96% | 2959.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1251 | 636 | 12 | 33.33% | 688.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 979 | 949 | 131 | 45.04% | 2434.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 693 | 318 | 3 | 0.0% | 909.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 1329 | 888 | 36 | 58.33% | 4045.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 832 | 378 | 30 | 56.67% | 2649.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 828 | 596 | 6 | 50.0% | 2015.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 376 | 386 | 4 | 50.0% | 1417.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2576 | 890 | 15 | 40.0% | 2242.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1176 | 695 | 33 | 51.52% | 2298.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3583 | 1523 | 75 | 85.33% | 4759.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1473 | 1140 | 21 | 71.43% | 3665.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1022 | 934 | 20 | 65.0% | 4098.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1146 | 770 | 66 | 56.06% | 1344.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 796 | 790 | 10 | 70.0% | 1096.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 148 | 128 | 6 | 16.67% | 316.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 596 | 536 | 9 | 55.56% | 1977.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 795 | 768 | 20 | 45.0% | 1556.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2246 | 990 | 24 | 45.83% | 3258.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1847 | 1218 | 6 | 66.67% | 5419.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2152 | 1002 | 90 | 56.67% | 2658.3 |