| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35891 | 55 | 101 | 150 | 565 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 10.82 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 46.54% | 27.27% | 38.61% | 42.67% | 42.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.88 | 0.81 | 0.79 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 851.1 | 1395 | 1249.34 | 1185.25 | 1154.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583.33 | 629 | 646.0 | 678.0 | 692.0 |
| WN8 | 800 | 594 | 607 | 667 | 681 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 19 | 190 | 0 | 95.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 559 | 370 | 0 | 475.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.4 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 2.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 68 | 115 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.19 |
| Winrate | 46.43% | 38.24% | 37.39% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.68 | 0.87 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1058 | 758 | 430 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 1.21 | 1.32 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678 | 509 | 336 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.96 | 7.29 | 5.15 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1541 | 4 | 14 | 28.57% | 754.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 868 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 284.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1112 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1523 | 5 | 18 | 27.78% | 613.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1075 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 606.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1468 | 3 | 13 | 23.08% | 556.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 873 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 315.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=blackhill_38][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/blackhill_38.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 210 | 369 | 26 | 30.77% | 60.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 510 | 641 | 10 | 60.0% | 478.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 218 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 504.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1085 | 682 | 218 | 49.54% | 949.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 569 | 495 | 19 | 36.84% | 270.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 608 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 334 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 449.3 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 613 | 461 | 3 | 33.33% | 217.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 583 | 594 | 124 | 52.42% | 515.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1363 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1424.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 477 | 631 | 5 | 60.0% | 264.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1304 | 579 | 17 | 29.41% | 714.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 375 | 402 | 83 | 48.19% | 427.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 843 | 538 | 125 | 56.8% | 1125.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1491 | 780 | 158 | 42.41% | 752.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 905 | 509 | 10 | 10.0% | 793.7 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 981 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1384.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 342 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 289.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 259 | 454 | 177 | 44.63% | 474.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 320 | 429 | 17 | 64.71% | 1191.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 560 | 469 | 44 | 43.18% | 501.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 839 | 601 | 131 | 37.4% | 740.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 678 | 641 | 15 | 40.0% | 260.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 621 | 623 | 151 | 60.93% | 1012.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 272 | 483 | 413 | 42.37% | 334.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 689 | 594 | 125 | 50.4% | 1026.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1736 | 732 | 10 | 40.0% | 713.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 460 | 548 | 148 | 41.89% | 411.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 600 | 473 | 11 | 36.36% | 621.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1299 | 690 | 158 | 46.84% | 742.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 301 | 417 | 77 | 53.25% | 743.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 717 | 396 | 246 | 48.37% | 1023.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1202 | 597 | 27 | 33.33% | 590.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1145 | 658 | 81 | 43.21% | 854.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 441 | 264 | 9 | 11.11% | 134.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1440 | 884 | 2 | 50.0% | 1354.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 330 | 536 | 207 | 52.66% | 451.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 570 | 490 | 115 | 37.39% | 847.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 571 | 593 | 18 | 61.11% | 598.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 666 | 522 | 553 | 44.67% | 665.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1006 | 633 | 67 | 43.28% | 532.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1308 | 740 | 65 | 46.15% | 1148.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 734 | 525 | 57 | 47.37% | 587.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1155 | 639 | 76 | 39.47% | 620.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1248 | 579 | 256 | 46.09% | 920.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 277 | 382 | 21 | 57.14% | 797.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 620 | 574 | 228 | 48.68% | 681.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 394 | 554 | 109 | 44.95% | 510.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 793 | 603 | 312 | 52.24% | 821.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 89 | 193 | 6 | 33.33% | 35.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 529 | 530 | 76 | 53.95% | 860.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 804 | 579 | 110 | 42.73% | 504.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 157 | 146 | 56 | 46.43% | 336.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 757 | 620 | 112 | 45.54% | 788.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1260 | 849 | 12 | 66.67% | 1449.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 704 | 536 | 39 | 41.03% | 552.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 903 | 740 | 9 | 55.56% | 434.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 182 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 715 | 561 | 143 | 48.95% | 767.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 922 | 596 | 291 | 47.08% | 978.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 970 | 676 | 266 | 50.38% | 903.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 94 | 177 | 141 | 51.77% | 304.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 953 | 526 | 15 | 13.33% | 851.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 410 | 537 | 3 | 66.67% | 1735.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1065 | 641 | 43 | 51.16% | 616.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186 | 245 | 45 | 44.44% | 270.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 916 | 644 | 26 | 50.0% | 628.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 435 | 512 | 47 | 38.3% | 663.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1312 | 754 | 284 | 46.83% | 742.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1527 | 936 | 6 | 50.0% | 1898.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1103 | 644 | 163 | 44.79% | 634.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1672 | 779 | 146 | 47.26% | 962.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 782 | 575 | 253 | 41.11% | 812.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 327 | 390 | 6 | 33.33% | 331.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 347 | 450 | 144 | 38.19% | 192.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1204 | 709 | 81 | 45.68% | 1010.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1044 | 747 | 48 | 50.0% | 775.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1171 | 659 | 291 | 45.7% | 940.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 56 | 350 | 78 | 53.85% | 152.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 141 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 71 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 827 | 653 | 11 | 63.64% | 841.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1106 | 699 | 44 | 45.45% | 619.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 989 | 552 | 35 | 40.0% | 819.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 323 | 454 | 21 | 47.62% | 494.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 138 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 400.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 662 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1532 | 772 | 210 | 39.52% | 749.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 746 | 656 | 70 | 51.43% | 722.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 889 | 570 | 193 | 40.41% | 870.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1406 | 805 | 59 | 55.93% | 1327.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 855 | 702 | 102 | 52.94% | 871.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 733 | 595 | 117 | 47.86% | 843.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 618 | 571 | 188 | 44.68% | 850.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 217 | 341 | 30 | 50.0% | 399.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 482 | 493 | 138 | 47.83% | 774.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 223 | 280 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1159 | 663 | 12 | 41.67% | 1110.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1165 | 1138 | 2 | 100.0% | 1718.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1363 | 701 | 45 | 48.89% | 1109.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 864 | 640 | 88 | 51.14% | 842.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 676 | 587 | 106 | 50.94% | 904.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1186 | 611 | 51 | 52.94% | 891.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 269 | 373 | 75 | 56.0% | 735.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 386 | 441 | 24 | 45.83% | 1023.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 186 | 332 | 54 | 53.7% | 477.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 911 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 881.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 775 | 798 | 2 | 100.0% | 547.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 762 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 661 | 554 | 122 | 45.9% | 689.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1020 | 600 | 276 | 40.58% | 761.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 535 | 488 | 45 | 40.0% | 402.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 734 | 759 | 45 | 51.11% | 1023.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1080 | 573 | 38 | 42.11% | 640.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1441 | 770 | 150 | 52.0% | 969.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 852 | 611 | 22 | 40.91% | 520.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 152 | 327 | 12 | 66.67% | 515.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1362 | 720 | 63 | 44.44% | 1076.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1233 | 662 | 124 | 38.71% | 642.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 812 | 659 | 71 | 50.7% | 806.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 255 | 359 | 51 | 50.98% | 543.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 292 | 383 | 9 | 55.56% | 1317.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1634 | 809 | 42 | 50.0% | 908.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 756 | 500 | 154 | 44.81% | 902.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 758 | 762 | 36 | 55.56% | 871.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1074 | 436 | 3 | 33.33% | 547.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 893 | 449 | 4 | 25.0% | 574.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1738 | 770 | 69 | 46.38% | 1105.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 539 | 484 | 21 | 38.1% | 1131.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 310 | 401 | 54 | 48.15% | 535.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1115 | 625 | 33 | 45.45% | 684.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 415 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1812.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 665 | 536 | 24 | 25.0% | 885.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1378 | 737 | 88 | 46.59% | 1134.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 443 | 636 | 3 | 66.67% | 832.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1113 | 590 | 205 | 40.0% | 630.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1159 | 715 | 28 | 53.57% | 803.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 828 | 560 | 195 | 44.62% | 646.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1466 | 715 | 216 | 45.83% | 1022.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 860 | 534 | 700 | 48.86% | 1106.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 449 | 576 | 95 | 38.95% | 250.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 427 | 564 | 52 | 50.0% | 560.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 482 | 485 | 16 | 37.5% | 230.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1242 | 677 | 249 | 47.79% | 790.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 417 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 3297.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1239 | 733 | 123 | 56.91% | 916.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1032 | 597 | 93 | 37.63% | 460.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1072 | 670 | 118 | 45.76% | 835.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 322 | 370 | 11 | 45.45% | 900.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 511 | 564 | 7 | 57.14% | 472.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 224 | 382 | 8 | 25.0% | 60.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 862 | 611 | 255 | 48.24% | 1031.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 392 | 597 | 9 | 66.67% | 895.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1546 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 1379.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 308 | 572 | 1 | 100.0% | 669.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 290 | 401 | 22 | 63.64% | 755.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 377 | 344 | 71 | 45.07% | 721.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1119 | 735 | 123 | 47.97% | 1061.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 126 | 233 | 10 | 30.0% | 261.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 949 | 536 | 119 | 36.13% | 477.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1111 | 711 | 48 | 52.08% | 909.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1099 | 817 | 22 | 72.73% | 699.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 837 | 642 | 31 | 48.39% | 841.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 256 | 367 | 35 | 51.43% | 562.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 296 | 374 | 26 | 42.31% | 821.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1076 | 584 | 42 | 38.1% | 549.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 68 | 80 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1345 | 666 | 95 | 45.26% | 804.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 330 | 417 | 44 | 36.36% | 343.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 842 | 594 | 13 | 46.15% | 556.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 440 | 455 | 19 | 52.63% | 1064.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 242 | 351 | 94 | 47.87% | 732.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 833 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 716.7 |
| IS | 7 | 869 | 608 | 89 | 52.81% | 1120.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1208 | 809 | 7 | 71.43% | 947.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 415 | 413 | 11 | 36.36% | 492.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 862 | 571 | 25 | 32.0% | 306.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 900 | 639 | 90 | 42.22% | 828.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 52 | 222 | 9 | 44.44% | 27.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 891 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 998.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1382 | 715 | 238 | 46.22% | 920.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 885 | 578 | 44 | 38.64% | 536.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 651 | 660 | 6 | 50.0% | 550.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 331 | 427 | 19 | 52.63% | 918.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 71 | 235 | 71 | 42.25% | 33.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 873 | 569 | 59 | 47.46% | 650.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 903 | 657 | 31 | 45.16% | 1071.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 965 | 735 | 10 | 70.0% | 1720.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 771 | 597 | 56 | 42.86% | 484.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22 | 65 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 822 | 526 | 61 | 47.54% | 689.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1339 | 640 | 74 | 32.43% | 537.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 447 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 377 | 510 | 7 | 71.43% | 589.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 632 | 663 | 7 | 71.43% | 711.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1338 | 708 | 295 | 48.14% | 981.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 134 | 469 | 7 | 42.86% | 68.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 453 | 208 | 5 | 0.0% | 84.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 78 | 180 | 3 | 33.33% | 40.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 160 | 354 | 19 | 36.84% | 458.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 736 | 578 | 100 | 48.0% | 623.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 760 | 612 | 68 | 45.59% | 749.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 67 | 290 | 12 | 50.0% | 199.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 326 | 321 | 45 | 46.67% | 517.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 713 | 622 | 10 | 40.0% | 1111.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1025 | 722 | 29 | 55.17% | 968.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 412 | 398 | 151 | 43.71% | 485.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 886 | 596 | 90 | 44.44% | 584.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 117 | 256 | 13 | 53.85% | 223.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 292 | 365 | 24 | 33.33% | 628.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 907 | 726 | 19 | 52.63% | 1187.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 275 | 357 | 7 | 42.86% | 1130.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 485 | 489 | 104 | 47.12% | 842.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1361 | 711 | 3 | 33.33% | 1510.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 137 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 837 | 646 | 60 | 45.0% | 551.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 295 | 462 | 31 | 58.06% | 1201.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 121 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 596.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 786 | 656 | 27 | 51.85% | 990.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 809 | 597 | 41 | 39.02% | 902.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 221 | 253 | 29 | 44.83% | 250.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 342 | 542 | 7 | 42.86% | 149.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 526 | 650 | 8 | 62.5% | 750.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 687 | 532 | 13 | 38.46% | 510.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 726 | 581 | 13 | 38.46% | 509.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1064 | 700 | 65 | 46.15% | 579.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 297 | 481 | 9 | 33.33% | 84.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1370 | 591 | 26 | 38.46% | 751.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1321 | 656 | 64 | 43.75% | 845.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2407 | 1310 | 2 | 100.0% | 3175.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 305 | 329 | 76 | 60.53% | 661.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 818 | 567 | 52 | 51.92% | 1616.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 567 | 532 | 58 | 41.38% | 786.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 183 | 345 | 6 | 66.67% | 736.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 526 | 477 | 34 | 41.18% | 500.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 195 | 295 | 12 | 50.0% | 276.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1314 | 520 | 9 | 22.22% | 815.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 72 | 351 | 179 | 50.28% | 104.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 86 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 834 | 599 | 303 | 44.55% | 580.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 798 | 668 | 46 | 43.48% | 526.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1387 | 560 | 99 | 34.34% | 718.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 294 | 341 | 38 | 44.74% | 479.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 257 | 369 | 38 | 47.37% | 870.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 506 | 523 | 18 | 50.0% | 606.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 225 | 567 | 5 | 60.0% | 306.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 884 | 620 | 29 | 44.83% | 639.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 114 | 10 | 30.0% | 176.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 400 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 347.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 866 | 625 | 163 | 49.08% | 1077.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1099 | 622 | 216 | 45.37% | 884.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 767 | 620 | 225 | 47.56% | 863.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 797 | 504 | 77 | 35.06% | 824.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 43 | 162 | 96 | 44.79% | 52.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 544 | 530 | 189 | 44.97% | 876.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 938 | 691 | 33 | 54.55% | 1199.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 191 | 301 | 11 | 63.64% | 890.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 366.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 489 | 502 | 3 | 66.67% | 591.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 333 | 440 | 45 | 46.67% | 329.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 106 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 185.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 765 | 585 | 109 | 43.12% | 482.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 13 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 152 | 300 | 19 | 47.37% | 414.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 846 | 589 | 44 | 36.36% | 387.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 603 | 498 | 112 | 46.43% | 663.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 216 | 274 | 26 | 26.92% | 588.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 921 | 517 | 89 | 34.83% | 430.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 398 | 383 | 28 | 50.0% | 930.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1012 | 663 | 229 | 53.71% | 812.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 404 | 579 | 27 | 51.85% | 397.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 106 | 13 | 30.77% | 22.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1177 | 646 | 95 | 43.16% | 711.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 119 | 231 | 7 | 57.14% | 452.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1049 | 573 | 78 | 34.62% | 466.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 273 | 268 | 8 | 25.0% | 549.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 122 | 398 | 9 | 77.78% | 610.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 246 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 603.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 40 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 283 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 958 | 677 | 1018 | 49.71% | 1001.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1168 | 668 | 116 | 49.14% | 696.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 812 | 707 | 67 | 49.25% | 765.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1052 | 571 | 175 | 39.43% | 583.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 493 | 493 | 69 | 39.13% | 359.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1251 | 734 | 167 | 50.9% | 1045.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 895 | 576 | 12 | 41.67% | 567.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 294 | 485 | 15 | 26.67% | 94.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 580 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 962.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 411 | 413 | 71 | 40.85% | 510.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1156 | 591 | 242 | 45.04% | 1144.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 811 | 609 | 139 | 46.76% | 771.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1255 | 529 | 295 | 42.03% | 715.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 506 | 531 | 63 | 60.32% | 988.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1306 | 788 | 18 | 55.56% | 1477.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2145 | 973 | 9 | 66.67% | 1388.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 106 | 219 | 11 | 54.55% | 381.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 223 | 272 | 42 | 40.48% | 572.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1129 | 583 | 417 | 41.25% | 626.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 273 | 309 | 5 | 20.0% | 1199.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1302 | 638 | 99 | 35.35% | 640.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 9 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 446 | 430 | 53 | 37.74% | 416.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 632 | 510 | 27 | 40.74% | 416.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1065 | 762 | 36 | 61.11% | 988.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 100 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 344 | 438 | 40 | 52.5% | 823.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1223 | 726 | 76 | 51.32% | 983.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 246 | 350 | 36 | 55.56% | 460.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 552 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 953.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1538 | 863 | 206 | 46.12% | 752.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 184 | 312 | 4 | 25.0% | 537.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 163 | 246 | 12 | 58.33% | 476.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 663 | 562 | 142 | 45.07% | 651.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 530 | 449 | 15 | 26.67% | 934.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 612 | 652 | 35 | 51.43% | 670.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 930 | 638 | 52 | 48.08% | 867.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 125 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 33.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 558 | 508 | 45 | 53.33% | 650.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 451 | 577 | 10 | 70.0% | 708.4 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1246 | 677 | 35 | 37.14% | 756.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 772 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 549.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 35 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1016 | 626 | 95 | 44.21% | 738.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 538 | 453 | 15 | 46.67% | 1187.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1501 | 989 | 8 | 75.0% | 1689.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1135 | 608 | 155 | 34.84% | 852.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 270 | 354 | 33 | 48.48% | 859.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 143 | 278 | 56 | 50.0% | 295.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 155 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 911 | 682 | 23 | 60.87% | 981.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1166 | 661 | 661 | 45.84% | 755.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 712 | 657 | 14 | 57.14% | 1218.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 496 | 462 | 268 | 43.28% | 817.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 505 | 476 | 34 | 41.18% | 446.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 785 | 625 | 67 | 40.3% | 515.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 395 | 332 | 7 | 14.29% | 337.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1293 | 715 | 7 | 57.14% | 1023.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 324 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 788.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1068 | 666 | 23 | 39.13% | 666.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 740 | 555 | 241 | 46.47% | 782.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 80 | 264 | 4 | 75.0% | 393.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 439 | 447 | 57 | 56.14% | 780.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1456 | 690 | 111 | 45.05% | 956.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 188 | 277 | 201 | 52.24% | 347.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 961 | 663 | 7 | 28.57% | 947.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 745 | 623 | 35 | 45.71% | 1012.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1181 | 697 | 98 | 47.96% | 932.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1141 | 651 | 22 | 50.0% | 762.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 685 | 577 | 114 | 48.25% | 757.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 504 | 433 | 70 | 44.29% | 691.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 914 | 573 | 253 | 45.45% | 653.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 228 | 401 | 35 | 48.57% | 638.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 867 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 1708.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 386 | 529 | 63 | 39.68% | 514.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 612 | 528 | 200 | 50.5% | 1061.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 220 | 446 | 50 | 48.0% | 554.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 898 | 585 | 48 | 50.0% | 695.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 754 | 355 | 10 | 20.0% | 518.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 314 | 363 | 20 | 45.0% | 799.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 942 | 667 | 68 | 50.0% | 741.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 228 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 32.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 133 | 354 | 6 | 50.0% | 149.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 47 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 276 | 295 | 8 | 0.0% | 198.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 132 | 328 | 5 | 20.0% | 433.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 482 | 361 | 11 | 27.27% | 571.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 872 | 604 | 116 | 45.69% | 843.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 685 | 586 | 132 | 50.76% | 974.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1037 | 639 | 5 | 40.0% | 800.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 711 | 571 | 43 | 48.84% | 1182.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 126 | 9 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1208 | 620 | 14 | 28.57% | 903.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 326 | 380 | 202 | 48.02% | 360.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 318 | 459 | 98 | 46.94% | 748.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 976 | 691 | 145 | 60.0% | 1122.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 563 | 635 | 16 | 68.75% | 812.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 275 | 15 | 53.33% | 141.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1178 | 647 | 62 | 41.94% | 833.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1127 | 758 | 52 | 59.62% | 1005.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 758 | 616 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 937 | 690 | 1268 | 49.21% | 1066.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 412 | 451 | 41 | 46.34% | 1005.0 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 682 | 603 | 232 | 46.12% | 676.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 748 | 574 | 51 | 47.06% | 608.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1144 | 602 | 142 | 42.25% | 731.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1039 | 725 | 140 | 50.0% | 1052.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 525 | 389 | 146 | 44.52% | 799.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 834 | 651 | 18 | 55.56% | 803.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1085 | 605 | 121 | 40.5% | 555.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 399 | 522 | 162 | 41.98% | 606.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 545 | 443 | 7 | 42.86% | 319.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 447 | 465 | 156 | 54.49% | 862.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 460 | 418 | 20 | 40.0% | 637.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 307 | 62 | 46.77% | 63.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 85 | 168 | 4 | 25.0% | 203.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 613 | 497 | 47 | 36.17% | 330.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 131 | 231 | 3 | 66.67% | 628.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 583 | 499 | 20 | 45.0% | 521.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1622 | 672 | 12 | 33.33% | 1006.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1264 | 680 | 75 | 45.33% | 1036.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1629 | 769 | 129 | 51.16% | 1087.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 417 | 477 | 70 | 51.43% | 675.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1172 | 860 | 13 | 69.23% | 1260.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 444 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 900.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 76 | 240 | 31 | 51.61% | 134.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 538 | 515 | 71 | 42.25% | 633.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1321 | 687 | 132 | 44.7% | 802.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 447 | 553 | 10 | 40.0% | 296.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1138 | 820 | 14 | 64.29% | 1201.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 111 | 281 | 2 | 100.0% | 388.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 580 | 337 | 2 | 0.0% | 871.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 898 | 704 | 32 | 59.38% | 758.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1222 | 769 | 25 | 44.0% | 1479.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 101 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1293 | 686 | 189 | 43.92% | 758.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 159 | 399 | 23 | 47.83% | 273.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 919 | 654 | 279 | 51.97% | 770.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1427 | 788 | 26 | 57.69% | 1108.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1036 | 589 | 176 | 48.3% | 773.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1340 | 715 | 92 | 42.39% | 986.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 868 | 667 | 7 | 57.14% | 843.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 725 | 562 | 149 | 55.03% | 1266.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 694 | 475 | 12 | 33.33% | 481.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 774 | 688 | 28 | 60.71% | 604.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 161 | 318 | 19 | 78.95% | 706.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 145 | 141 | 4 | 25.0% | 475.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1243 | 715 | 82 | 45.12% | 744.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 119 | 265 | 6 | 50.0% | 252.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1248 | 703 | 299 | 46.15% | 818.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1344 | 643 | 4 | 25.0% | 1320.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 936 | 641 | 95 | 46.32% | 594.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 189 | 323 | 33 | 60.61% | 452.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 269 | 384 | 6 | 50.0% | 268.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 77 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 343.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 75 | 204 | 4 | 75.0% | 328.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 932 | 602 | 30 | 40.0% | 590.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 806 | 618 | 342 | 43.27% | 641.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1348 | 668 | 526 | 43.92% | 870.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 45 | 146 | 83 | 46.99% | 63.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 196 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1115.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 568 | 475 | 15 | 40.0% | 499.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 483 | 300 | 174 | 47.13% | 974.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1037 | 603 | 59 | 40.68% | 750.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1073 | 557 | 14 | 35.71% | 642.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 842 | 651 | 941 | 50.69% | 1015.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 272.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1016 | 770 | 62 | 48.39% | 1397.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 426 | 587 | 241 | 46.47% | 448.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 906 | 702 | 32 | 53.13% | 1283.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 329 | 414 | 53 | 54.72% | 776.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 693 | 584 | 131 | 45.04% | 1028.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1264 | 625 | 491 | 43.99% | 821.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 49 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 398 | 493 | 77 | 54.55% | 710.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 537 | 521 | 6 | 33.33% | 571.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 173 | 313 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 566 | 495 | 68 | 36.76% | 217.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 159 | 384 | 171 | 41.52% | 163.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 395 | 325 | 10 | 40.0% | 197.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 767 | 584 | 40 | 52.5% | 835.3 |