| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4645 | 8 | 21 | 70 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 6.38 | 8.14 | 8.44 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 46.29% | 75.0% | 66.67% | 51.43% | 48.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.44 | 1.0 | 1.16 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1244.71 | 869 | 1575.95 | 1302.93 | 1559.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.9 | 717 | 645.0 | 521.0 | 651.0 |
| WN8 | 1069 | 1603 (+1) | 1740 (+3) | 1202 (+2) | 1254 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.85 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 42.11% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.95 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1308 | 524 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.79 | 0.21 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 466 | 388 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 5.26 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1145 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2643.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 217.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 945 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 704 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1460.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bibi54150][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bibi54150.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 333 | 489 | 67 | 35.82% | 283.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 356 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 2436.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 956 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 1264.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 160 | 118 | 7 | 14.29% | 302.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1448 | 949 | 9 | 55.56% | 1969.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1029 | 593 | 47 | 48.94% | 981.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1206 | 660 | 15 | 33.33% | 1054.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 312 | 217 | 5 | 60.0% | 715.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 182 | 316 | 10 | 40.0% | 365.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 292 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 541.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 628 | 429 | 16 | 25.0% | 750.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 746 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 6261.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1439 | 591 | 23 | 34.78% | 631.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 961 | 654 | 6 | 66.67% | 1414.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 341 | 375 | 7 | 42.86% | 613.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1069 | 754 | 10 | 50.0% | 2065.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 376 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 145 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 623 | 553 | 62 | 51.61% | 551.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1219 | 695 | 15 | 46.67% | 1072.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1065 | 586 | 77 | 40.26% | 1014.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 406 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 849.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 809 | 491 | 21 | 57.14% | 884.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 986 | 608 | 23 | 34.78% | 844.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 596 | 458 | 6 | 16.67% | 1964.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 460 | 635 | 7 | 71.43% | 431.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2364 | 910 | 104 | 53.85% | 1673.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 589 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1190 | 611 | 121 | 42.15% | 763.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 585 | 469 | 8 | 37.5% | 337.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1262 | 841 | 13 | 61.54% | 1207.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 612 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 3655.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1990 | 1001 | 8 | 50.0% | 1943.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 364 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 1033.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 834 | 622 | 10 | 50.0% | 1617.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1201 | 1013 | 4 | 75.0% | 2734.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 420 | 390 | 5 | 40.0% | 1977.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 102 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 169.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 100 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 337 | 431 | 5 | 80.0% | 1537.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1587 | 692 | 68 | 48.53% | 1065.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 201 | 316 | 4 | 50.0% | 786.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 340 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 1778.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1144 | 645 | 146 | 46.58% | 1214.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 814 | 481 | 9 | 44.44% | 656.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1961 | 809 | 75 | 45.33% | 1246.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 789 | 664 | 4 | 50.0% | 2861.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 684 | 559 | 30 | 36.67% | 488.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 976 | 514 | 6 | 33.33% | 606.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1794 | 781 | 230 | 51.3% | 1355.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 305 | 10 | 50.0% | 439.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 316 | 417 | 23 | 56.52% | 869.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 930 | 366 | 27 | 33.33% | 651.4 |
| IS | 7 | 629 | 572 | 19 | 52.63% | 710.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 545 | 438 | 10 | 40.0% | 491.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 305 | 426 | 22 | 40.91% | 411.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1098 | 609 | 47 | 44.68% | 895.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1501 | 869 | 13 | 38.46% | 1849.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 668 | 468 | 33 | 39.39% | 437.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1166 | 540 | 158 | 44.94% | 713.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 825 | 689 | 30 | 46.67% | 732.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 429 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 434.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2183 | 800 | 48 | 45.83% | 1728.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 630 | 594 | 3 | 66.67% | 1411.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 991 | 667 | 10 | 60.0% | 963.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1687 | 722 | 54 | 59.26% | 1146.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1358 | 662 | 75 | 38.67% | 1018.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 114 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1363 | 713 | 21 | 42.86% | 747.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1426 | 710 | 18 | 55.56% | 1039.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 927 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 697.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 627 | 403 | 1 | 100.0% | 1243.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 930 | 743 | 10 | 50.0% | 1005.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1081 | 664 | 94 | 53.19% | 939.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 533 | 500 | 14 | 42.86% | 284.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 141 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 295.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 714 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1225.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 866 | 684 | 11 | 54.55% | 839.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 530 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 2162.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 319 | 281 | 12 | 33.33% | 843.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 661 | 373 | 6 | 33.33% | 768.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1507 | 637 | 26 | 34.62% | 1328.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1038 | 575 | 25 | 52.0% | 1044.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1522 | 720 | 19 | 52.63% | 1212.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 669 | 709 | 15 | 60.0% | 820.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1282 | 928 | 4 | 75.0% | 3408.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 849 | 736 | 4 | 75.0% | 1535.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54 | 56 | 3 | 0.0% | 45.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1532 | 783 | 21 | 52.38% | 1388.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1570 | 826 | 23 | 47.83% | 1443.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 923 | 668 | 12 | 50.0% | 953.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 563 | 599 | 10 | 60.0% | 678.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 626 | 644 | 12 | 50.0% | 755.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 789 | 582 | 18 | 38.89% | 555.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 307 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 479.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1272 | 481 | 5 | 40.0% | 1383.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2352 | 882 | 17 | 58.82% | 2011.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 445 | 456 | 3 | 66.67% | 1987.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 885 | 781 | 20 | 60.0% | 1220.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1422 | 665 | 17 | 35.29% | 925.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 750 | 733 | 11 | 63.64% | 1564.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1681 | 790 | 46 | 60.87% | 1518.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1938 | 854 | 23 | 56.52% | 1621.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1095 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 1707.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 492 | 649 | 88 | 54.55% | 605.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 651 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 4237.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 642 | 553 | 9 | 33.33% | 805.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1971 | 656 | 179 | 44.13% | 1187.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1516 | 749 | 39 | 46.15% | 998.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 657 | 503 | 23 | 34.78% | 536.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1248 | 866 | 17 | 70.59% | 1640.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 841 | 455 | 39 | 28.21% | 576.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 813 | 588 | 11 | 45.45% | 1267.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1123 | 802 | 25 | 60.0% | 1439.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1442 | 721 | 32 | 43.75% | 1167.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 231 | 120 | 3 | 0.0% | 182.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1611 | 845 | 41 | 58.54% | 1460.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 906 | 518 | 7 | 28.57% | 616.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 235 | 188 | 6 | 50.0% | 1041.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 175 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 410.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1156 | 685 | 3 | 33.33% | 1809.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1433 | 731 | 20 | 55.0% | 1159.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1491 | 632 | 106 | 37.74% | 941.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1753 | 665 | 86 | 45.35% | 1134.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 440 | 461 | 12 | 91.67% | 895.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2348 | 703 | 236 | 45.76% | 1489.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 895 | 555 | 27 | 51.85% | 1592.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1122 | 522 | 79 | 41.77% | 831.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1892 | 422 | 8 | 37.5% | 1482.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 427 | 477 | 3 | 66.67% | 624.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1011 | 658 | 13 | 53.85% | 1038.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 788 | 578 | 57 | 43.86% | 719.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1163 | 600 | 15 | 40.0% | 776.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1581 | 820 | 19 | 47.37% | 1586.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 471 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 3365.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 327 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 650.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 982 | 724 | 19 | 57.89% | 1389.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 982 | 444 | 17 | 35.29% | 597.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 262 | 440 | 12 | 50.0% | 306.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 451 | 402 | 4 | 50.0% | 1162.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1514 | 716 | 53 | 45.28% | 1120.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 774 | 414 | 5 | 60.0% | 740.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 717 | 608 | 30 | 43.33% | 1405.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 737 | 520 | 8 | 50.0% | 1574.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 978 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 1272.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 919 | 575 | 70 | 50.0% | 773.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1570 | 679 | 44 | 47.73% | 1261.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1433 | 636 | 62 | 41.94% | 1179.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 554 | 354 | 4 | 50.0% | 1611.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1152 | 711 | 35 | 42.86% | 975.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 749 | 515 | 19 | 47.37% | 622.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1001 | 662 | 25 | 48.0% | 840.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 466 | 414 | 10 | 20.0% | 282.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 361 | 484 | 107 | 48.6% | 547.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 504 | 505 | 33 | 45.45% | 670.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 438 | 287 | 3 | 0.0% | 265.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 855 | 658 | 25 | 56.0% | 1035.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1309 | 584 | 91 | 40.66% | 1055.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 231 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1238 | 800 | 15 | 66.67% | 1913.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 842 | 680 | 3 | 66.67% | 961.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1196 | 670 | 15 | 46.67% | 757.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1141 | 754 | 18 | 55.56% | 1220.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 485 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 1631.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 878 | 430 | 10 | 30.0% | 1506.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 578 | 347 | 7 | 28.57% | 492.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1897 | 821 | 19 | 47.37% | 1819.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 507 | 518 | 139 | 35.97% | 281.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1179 | 622 | 75 | 44.0% | 885.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 496 | 672 | 5 | 60.0% | 883.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 713 | 553 | 12 | 41.67% | 908.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1934 | 811 | 13 | 61.54% | 1632.1 |