| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 767.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 464.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 139 | 106 | 42 | 353 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 47.48% | 51.89% | 42.86% | 46.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.07 | 1.83 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 975 | 697 | 360 | 751.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604 | 513 | 300 | 485.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.27 | 4.67 | 3.69 | 4.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 552 | 472 | 181 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 46.92% | 51.06% | 40.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 1.2 | 1.07 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1353 | 779 | 539 | 954.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.54 | 1.6 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622 | 525 | 328 | 530.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 5.57 | 6.72 | 5.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bhaAl1743][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bhaAl1743.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 406 | 542 | 375 | 44.27% | 512.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 202 | 260 | 10 | 50.0% | 627.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 934 | 497 | 5 | 20.0% | 1276.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 514 | 347 | 111 | 42.34% | 755.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 0 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 521 | 489 | 62 | 50.0% | 518.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 546 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 174 | 301 | 128 | 53.13% | 457.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1137 | 676 | 215 | 47.91% | 926.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 915 | 490 | 368 | 47.55% | 1106.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 363 | 226 | 14 | 42.86% | 674.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 808 | 500 | 365 | 55.07% | 1472.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 293 | 303 | 955 | 57.59% | 1247.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 215 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 258.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 382 | 403 | 9 | 44.44% | 615.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1130 | 624 | 123 | 43.9% | 1249.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 182 | 184 | 9 | 55.56% | 552.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 682 | 476 | 40 | 37.5% | 554.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1154 | 567 | 19 | 47.37% | 690.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 75 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 170.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 506 | 452 | 53 | 41.51% | 763.6 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 760 | 475 | 98 | 52.04% | 986.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1226 | 554 | 799 | 50.06% | 1470.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1336 | 568 | 266 | 49.25% | 1070.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 576 | 322 | 154 | 46.1% | 782.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 770 | 465 | 150 | 54.67% | 1244.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 341 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 1576.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1317 | 643 | 653 | 51.0% | 1283.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 918 | 456 | 805 | 49.94% | 1247.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1191 | 502 | 340 | 52.65% | 1265.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 581 | 311 | 12 | 50.0% | 713.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 28 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 154 | 50 | 44.0% | 249.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1375 | 816 | 4 | 75.0% | 1368.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 854 | 475 | 190 | 55.26% | 1192.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 142 | 65 | 41.54% | 301.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 412 | 263 | 17 | 17.65% | 427.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1213 | 476 | 366 | 46.99% | 1006.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 464 | 405 | 158 | 51.9% | 1278.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 461 | 536 | 112 | 48.21% | 905.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 344 | 449 | 49 | 48.98% | 817.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168 | 205 | 20 | 40.0% | 322.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 691 | 503 | 914 | 49.02% | 1199.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 340 | 340 | 24 | 25.0% | 1076.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 370 | 301 | 44 | 43.18% | 963.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 156.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 327 | 230 | 33 | 39.39% | 654.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1184 | 497 | 362 | 46.96% | 1357.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1502 | 643 | 142 | 44.37% | 1029.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1407 | 570 | 955 | 45.55% | 1089.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 350 | 245 | 66 | 43.94% | 813.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 776 | 623 | 119 | 52.94% | 1029.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 169 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 564.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1063 | 522 | 708 | 45.76% | 1153.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 375 | 413 | 17 | 52.94% | 369.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 262 | 256 | 45 | 44.44% | 573.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 558 | 322 | 249 | 51.41% | 955.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1551 | 577 | 8 | 50.0% | 900.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 555 | 383 | 7 | 28.57% | 312.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 279 | 217 | 31 | 41.94% | 828.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 380 | 288 | 74 | 39.19% | 495.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 744 | 447 | 41 | 43.9% | 1421.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 717 | 477 | 1107 | 47.61% | 959.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 524 | 426 | 116 | 50.86% | 1076.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198 | 168 | 14 | 28.57% | 432.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 398 | 494 | 143 | 58.04% | 1267.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1120 | 483 | 365 | 47.12% | 1046.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 609 | 472 | 16 | 25.0% | 729.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 417 | 376 | 26 | 38.46% | 317.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97 | 189 | 5 | 60.0% | 347.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 605 | 397 | 491 | 51.12% | 1441.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1586 | 627 | 413 | 47.46% | 1023.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 116 | 250 | 104 | 49.04% | 185.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 365 | 293 | 9 | 22.22% | 627.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 140 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 465.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 482 | 496 | 73 | 53.42% | 935.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 693 | 503 | 511 | 46.58% | 847.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 691 | 542 | 115 | 39.13% | 566.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 393 | 415 | 14 | 35.71% | 315.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140 | 288 | 60 | 48.33% | 215.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 247 | 227 | 2 | 0.0% | 667.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 175 | 22 | 45.45% | 140.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1306 | 574 | 23 | 30.43% | 675.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 212 | 286 | 33 | 60.61% | 568.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 152 | 251 | 50 | 56.0% | 486.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 56 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 28.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 523 | 478 | 25 | 56.0% | 710.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 987 | 466 | 263 | 53.99% | 1309.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96 | 236 | 7 | 71.43% | 434.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1022 | 490 | 273 | 45.79% | 1149.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 142 | 25 | 52.0% | 267.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1183 | 642 | 80 | 46.25% | 761.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 999 | 608 | 89 | 47.19% | 745.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 313 | 237 | 83 | 54.22% | 418.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1042 | 612 | 49 | 42.86% | 1027.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 321 | 459 | 153 | 47.71% | 808.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 370 | 335 | 51 | 58.82% | 1437.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 767 | 614 | 65 | 56.92% | 1068.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 575 | 335 | 189 | 58.73% | 1516.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 707 | 600 | 110 | 48.18% | 751.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 606 | 509 | 62 | 51.61% | 1139.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 375 | 546 | 241 | 52.7% | 683.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 159 | 26 | 65.38% | 450.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148 | 249 | 19 | 57.89% | 674.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 84 | 271 | 4 | 50.0% | 132.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 514 | 342 | 277 | 50.18% | 1209.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 991 | 570 | 150 | 50.0% | 1281.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 976 | 664 | 117 | 49.57% | 1019.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1080 | 502 | 184 | 47.28% | 756.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 606 | 443 | 297 | 55.56% | 1139.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 692 | 425 | 340 | 52.06% | 1234.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 970 | 551 | 22 | 45.45% | 587.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 170 | 240 | 110 | 52.73% | 477.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 969 | 553 | 122 | 45.9% | 868.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 421 | 370 | 4 | 25.0% | 553.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 235 | 256 | 25 | 44.0% | 418.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 563 | 484 | 236 | 56.36% | 1208.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 610 | 353 | 94 | 37.23% | 977.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 791 | 542 | 6 | 83.33% | 1368.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1148 | 536 | 1278 | 49.06% | 1216.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1482 | 700 | 320 | 50.0% | 1060.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 170 | 220 | 51 | 47.06% | 495.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 202 | 358 | 27 | 59.26% | 669.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 335 | 201 | 75 | 57.33% | 1208.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 150 | 27 | 40.74% | 415.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 150 | 122 | 28 | 35.71% | 314.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 719 | 477 | 231 | 46.75% | 813.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 273 | 403 | 34 | 44.12% | 937.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 523 | 356 | 55 | 43.64% | 1236.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 529 | 437 | 10 | 70.0% | 1127.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 314 | 281 | 43 | 46.51% | 1011.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 102 | 211 | 45 | 51.11% | 182.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 112 | 155 | 6 | 50.0% | 213.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 857 | 573 | 54 | 51.85% | 771.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 354 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 52.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 610 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 774.7 |
| IS | 7 | 924 | 472 | 576 | 52.6% | 1323.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1062 | 459 | 314 | 48.73% | 1066.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 310 | 47 | 51.06% | 599.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 179 | 15 | 53.33% | 260.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 353 | 352 | 5 | 40.0% | 393.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 142 | 159 | 19 | 42.11% | 349.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 204 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 302.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 229 | 398 | 112 | 45.54% | 484.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 776 | 687 | 28 | 60.71% | 881.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 101 | 7 | 28.57% | 28.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413 | 366 | 871 | 56.03% | 1166.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 671 | 556 | 36 | 44.44% | 393.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 141 | 174 | 3 | 0.0% | 45.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 138 | 51 | 43.14% | 181.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 71 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1105 | 478 | 271 | 50.18% | 1291.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 489 | 390 | 47 | 46.81% | 442.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 314 | 433 | 7 | 28.57% | 398.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 351 | 315 | 38 | 52.63% | 1058.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 959 | 597 | 31 | 48.39% | 732.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 699 | 533 | 164 | 49.39% | 650.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 369 | 538 | 5 | 60.0% | 1581.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 195 | 456 | 9 | 77.78% | 912.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 276 | 245 | 69 | 49.28% | 586.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 86 | 78 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 237 | 256 | 20 | 60.0% | 921.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 253 | 240 | 56 | 46.43% | 431.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 141 | 164 | 7 | 14.29% | 264.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 157 | 235 | 82 | 40.24% | 591.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 579 | 396 | 100 | 49.0% | 1093.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 395 | 359 | 116 | 46.55% | 620.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 868 | 640 | 58 | 58.62% | 1127.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 460 | 554 | 385 | 51.17% | 509.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 935 | 580 | 35 | 40.0% | 875.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 813 | 441 | 51 | 41.18% | 992.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 523 | 449 | 50 | 54.0% | 921.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1222 | 584 | 50 | 50.0% | 804.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 17 | 72 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 586 | 328 | 2 | 0.0% | 958.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 892 | 431 | 290 | 44.48% | 1036.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 185 | 29 | 48.28% | 342.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 204 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 939.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 909 | 511 | 159 | 52.2% | 1206.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1320 | 526 | 283 | 46.64% | 1151.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 160 | 197 | 24 | 50.0% | 589.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 384 | 252 | 2 | 0.0% | 621.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 232 | 5 | 80.0% | 774.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 149 | 360 | 2 | 50.0% | 620.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291 | 268 | 16 | 50.0% | 964.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 252 | 314 | 43 | 46.51% | 787.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 827 | 552 | 298 | 46.98% | 835.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 895 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1755.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191 | 237 | 18 | 38.89% | 463.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 259 | 243 | 5 | 80.0% | 830.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 157 | 339 | 6 | 83.33% | 635.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1282 | 523 | 7 | 14.29% | 1126.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 373 | 359 | 14 | 57.14% | 1176.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 259 | 394 | 191 | 53.93% | 396.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 389 | 450 | 93 | 35.48% | 393.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 554 | 650 | 8 | 75.0% | 1441.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 350 | 472 | 36 | 55.56% | 1068.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 557 | 660 | 72 | 59.72% | 972.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 401 | 483 | 91 | 59.34% | 1208.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 879 | 568 | 117 | 41.88% | 805.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 578 | 378 | 61 | 50.82% | 911.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 552 | 448 | 123 | 52.03% | 1047.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1454 | 624 | 10 | 50.0% | 955.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 384 | 351 | 7 | 28.57% | 361.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1285 | 587 | 188 | 46.28% | 792.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 675 | 498 | 98 | 43.88% | 801.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1237 | 564 | 254 | 49.61% | 1043.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 173 | 271 | 19 | 52.63% | 399.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 701 | 513 | 82 | 45.12% | 552.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 200 | 334 | 115 | 47.83% | 388.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1051 | 555 | 521 | 46.45% | 991.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 183 | 237 | 247 | 47.37% | 318.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 766 | 399 | 925 | 48.86% | 1391.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 402 | 423 | 615 | 51.87% | 1033.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 615 | 270 | 93 | 44.09% | 1422.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 889 | 687 | 112 | 51.79% | 1114.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 653 | 506 | 156 | 50.64% | 961.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 309 | 284 | 603 | 52.24% | 985.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1372 | 574 | 653 | 52.99% | 1412.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 703 | 590 | 65 | 58.46% | 1262.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 576 | 619 | 28 | 50.0% | 565.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 268 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 731.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 549 | 411 | 728 | 58.38% | 1437.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 133 | 211 | 21 | 42.86% | 538.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 699 | 440 | 122 | 55.74% | 1543.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 86 | 413 | 6 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 466 | 372 | 317 | 52.05% | 1353.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 302 | 259 | 56 | 50.0% | 1091.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 705 | 467 | 1189 | 46.85% | 939.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 592 | 357 | 224 | 43.3% | 909.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 747 | 477 | 122 | 55.74% | 1227.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 426 | 357 | 261 | 55.17% | 1265.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 563 | 570 | 50 | 54.0% | 798.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 187 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 521.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 265 | 336 | 18 | 55.56% | 1064.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 484 | 477 | 8 | 37.5% | 255.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 956 | 510 | 455 | 52.75% | 1344.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 699 | 481 | 134 | 60.45% | 1156.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 760 | 435 | 244 | 44.67% | 909.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 899 | 614 | 96 | 43.75% | 1080.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 961 | 676 | 140 | 42.86% | 989.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 542 | 368 | 183 | 48.09% | 999.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 527 | 588 | 671 | 48.58% | 927.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 751 | 460 | 1247 | 52.69% | 1426.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 337 | 378 | 122 | 61.48% | 1197.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 746 | 384 | 249 | 50.2% | 899.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 769 | 430 | 258 | 48.84% | 1103.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 786 | 575 | 128 | 46.88% | 562.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 299 | 310 | 27 | 40.74% | 689.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1018 | 645 | 216 | 47.22% | 865.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1024 | 481 | 26 | 23.08% | 614.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 44 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 316 | 220 | 174 | 48.85% | 583.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 43 | 170 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 370 | 350 | 44 | 52.27% | 1090.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 347 | 335 | 97 | 52.58% | 918.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 213 | 58 | 60.34% | 600.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 460 | 438 | 255 | 52.94% | 1172.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 190 | 255 | 18 | 33.33% | 590.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 538 | 434 | 228 | 45.61% | 792.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 126 | 126 | 8 | 25.0% | 429.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 600 | 491 | 39 | 43.59% | 486.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 115 | 24 | 29.17% | 78.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 836 | 477 | 904 | 48.78% | 1162.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 624 | 405 | 338 | 57.99% | 1138.6 |