| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69399 | 17 | 54 | 241 | 638 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 9.24 | 9.65 | 9.27 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 51.89% | 64.71% | 57.41% | 54.36% | 56.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.41 | 1.31 | 1.17 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1508.1 | 2067 | 2325.26 | 1970.36 | 2027.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 766.45 | 1157 | 1025.0 | 909.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1638 | 1950 | 2212 (+1) | 1990 (+2) | 2135 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 480 | 95 | 0 | 575 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 38.13% | 37.89% | 0.0% | 38.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1637 | 1125 | 0 | 1552.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 3.03 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563 | 617 | 0 | 572.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.47 | 7.89 | 0.0 | 9.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1199 | 831 | 63 | 260 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 42.04% | 42.48% | 34.92% | 40.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.19 | 1.1 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1570 | 1099 | 569 | 1678.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 1.46 | 1.27 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 581 | 368 | 620.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 7.73 | 6.38 | 8.31 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1961 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2244.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1556 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1864.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2587 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3036.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2095 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2210.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 980 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 387.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2817 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3371.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2126 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1223.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1544 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 867.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2325 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1935.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=beneton437][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/beneton437.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1268 | 817 | 158 | 48.73% | 1528.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1914 | 914 | 542 | 55.54% | 2110.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1626 | 764 | 407 | 50.61% | 1918.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1722 | 940 | 30 | 46.67% | 1981.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1434 | 855 | 153 | 56.21% | 1807.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 276 | 474 | 11 | 63.64% | 486.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1326 | 785 | 76 | 51.32% | 1591.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2452 | 983 | 2 | 50.0% | 1904.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1742 | 734 | 350 | 51.43% | 1481.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1872 | 785 | 141 | 50.35% | 1552.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1191 | 795 | 31 | 48.39% | 2251.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 773 | 515 | 168 | 48.21% | 925.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 887 | 678 | 154 | 44.81% | 856.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 420 | 340 | 27 | 40.74% | 511.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2123 | 858 | 155 | 52.26% | 1696.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 744 | 671 | 41 | 51.22% | 1078.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1979 | 725 | 8 | 50.0% | 1286.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2595 | 1191 | 10 | 70.0% | 2103.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2339 | 863 | 28 | 60.71% | 1689.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1947 | 898 | 327 | 55.05% | 1880.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1168 | 732 | 113 | 46.02% | 1241.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 702 | 612 | 38 | 50.0% | 1013.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1787 | 709 | 221 | 47.96% | 1445.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2050 | 843 | 40 | 50.0% | 1446.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 866 | 676 | 107 | 43.93% | 1126.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 738 | 627 | 12 | 50.0% | 1186.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 305 | 434 | 24 | 50.0% | 1222.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2518 | 981 | 16 | 56.25% | 2032.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 28 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 248 | 345 | 65 | 44.62% | 459.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1871 | 883 | 479 | 56.37% | 1853.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 448 | 599 | 15 | 46.67% | 597.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2030 | 1092 | 5 | 80.0% | 1743.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1620 | 595 | 8 | 37.5% | 1456.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 334 | 503 | 17 | 35.29% | 301.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 609 | 590 | 5 | 80.0% | 1196.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1660 | 974 | 752 | 54.26% | 2408.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1514 | 759 | 102 | 58.82% | 1234.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1361 | 932 | 8 | 62.5% | 1851.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1344 | 572 | 111 | 45.05% | 816.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 627 | 484 | 81 | 51.85% | 1017.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 500 | 498 | 37 | 54.05% | 817.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1206 | 732 | 54 | 50.0% | 997.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 627 | 505 | 5 | 40.0% | 361.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1931 | 812 | 115 | 49.57% | 1504.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 181 | 360 | 3 | 66.67% | 649.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2149 | 790 | 135 | 54.81% | 1622.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 277 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 896.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1145 | 782 | 310 | 55.48% | 1637.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1553 | 808 | 68 | 51.47% | 1772.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 106 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 948 | 586 | 26 | 34.62% | 804.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 312 | 88 | 54.55% | 232.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1510 | 856 | 5 | 60.0% | 1928.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1638 | 781 | 854 | 48.95% | 1664.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1285 | 864 | 150 | 57.33% | 1886.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1208 | 754 | 12 | 58.33% | 1562.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 87 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 257.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 552 | 539 | 8 | 62.5% | 747.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2207 | 680 | 4 | 50.0% | 1423.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 933 | 656 | 199 | 44.72% | 1081.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 725 | 647 | 182 | 53.3% | 889.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1947 | 1051 | 206 | 60.68% | 2725.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1711 | 769 | 91 | 57.14% | 1400.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 454.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 492 | 438 | 15 | 53.33% | 1184.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 802 | 658 | 28 | 42.86% | 627.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 25 | 92 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2162 | 902 | 22 | 54.55% | 1527.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1141 | 703 | 8 | 37.5% | 1144.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2111 | 873 | 49 | 57.14% | 1858.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2706 | 890 | 104 | 41.35% | 2033.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1047 | 650 | 71 | 43.66% | 1144.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 519 | 493 | 5 | 40.0% | 1180.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 752 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 1699.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 868 | 726 | 106 | 50.0% | 1302.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2213 | 975 | 121 | 47.93% | 2312.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1619 | 803 | 14 | 35.71% | 1212.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1321 | 666 | 76 | 43.42% | 1003.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1603 | 644 | 26 | 38.46% | 744.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 343 | 475 | 542 | 55.17% | 1291.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1313 | 765 | 10 | 50.0% | 1329.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1232 | 774 | 59 | 57.63% | 1981.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 341 | 8 | 75.0% | 439.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 83 | 226 | 21 | 47.62% | 79.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 676 | 654 | 214 | 49.07% | 1550.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1224 | 558 | 2 | 50.0% | 842.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2378 | 1015 | 164 | 60.37% | 2491.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1058 | 639 | 175 | 51.43% | 995.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 716 | 659 | 23 | 43.48% | 1508.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1456 | 769 | 361 | 47.65% | 1392.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1874 | 1027 | 33 | 57.58% | 1816.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 601 | 510 | 3 | 66.67% | 871.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1248 | 873 | 146 | 52.74% | 1603.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 737 | 661 | 241 | 53.53% | 742.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1808 | 839 | 141 | 50.35% | 1725.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 691 | 618 | 253 | 52.96% | 831.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 77 | 211 | 18 | 55.56% | 155.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 321 | 444 | 25 | 56.0% | 799.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 970 | 729 | 57 | 52.63% | 1599.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 254 | 377 | 135 | 50.37% | 564.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 435 | 348 | 9 | 33.33% | 461.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1080 | 743 | 78 | 50.0% | 1466.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 249 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 601.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1088 | 689 | 1002 | 47.9% | 1196.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1054 | 670 | 41 | 46.34% | 1346.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1359 | 815 | 4 | 50.0% | 767.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2480 | 784 | 12 | 41.67% | 1771.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1140 | 764 | 54 | 53.7% | 1369.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1243 | 682 | 23 | 47.83% | 969.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 858 | 616 | 48 | 54.17% | 1232.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1222 | 717 | 870 | 47.82% | 1178.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 381 | 472 | 158 | 50.63% | 613.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2091 | 842 | 92 | 52.17% | 1574.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1201 | 655 | 81 | 43.21% | 1005.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 325 | 351 | 32 | 50.0% | 815.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1046 | 627 | 313 | 45.37% | 908.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1776 | 960 | 6 | 66.67% | 1567.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1092 | 746 | 99 | 53.54% | 1479.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1682 | 734 | 221 | 52.04% | 1479.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2222 | 1003 | 50 | 62.0% | 1898.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1055 | 559 | 88 | 47.73% | 978.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2353 | 1031 | 17 | 58.82% | 2159.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 120 | 283 | 16 | 75.0% | 405.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1103 | 709 | 182 | 54.95% | 1228.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 780 | 585 | 134 | 47.01% | 934.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1272 | 686 | 25 | 40.0% | 1013.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2047 | 781 | 147 | 47.62% | 1503.7 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 804 | 677 | 182 | 45.6% | 957.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1617 | 894 | 194 | 53.09% | 1769.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 871 | 652 | 496 | 46.98% | 843.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 151 | 305 | 6 | 50.0% | 786.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 136 | 273 | 8 | 62.5% | 306.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1145 | 727 | 126 | 41.27% | 1259.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1981 | 927 | 287 | 53.31% | 1948.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1639 | 728 | 34 | 44.12% | 939.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1825 | 769 | 240 | 48.33% | 1461.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 387 | 421 | 78 | 50.0% | 795.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1840 | 814 | 281 | 54.8% | 1653.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 735 | 475 | 19 | 26.32% | 851.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2403 | 1074 | 134 | 56.72% | 2656.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 456 | 459 | 235 | 43.4% | 707.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1981 | 786 | 481 | 50.73% | 1707.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1527 | 763 | 484 | 48.76% | 1661.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 220 | 338 | 7 | 71.43% | 472.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1815 | 783 | 116 | 49.14% | 1355.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 392 | 715 | 3 | 100.0% | 2941.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1018 | 792 | 88 | 57.95% | 1273.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1007 | 872 | 9 | 66.67% | 1830.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1645 | 852 | 522 | 52.49% | 2096.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2053 | 1013 | 68 | 61.76% | 2322.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2131 | 1069 | 17 | 58.82% | 2248.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2578 | 966 | 300 | 56.0% | 2214.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 125 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1828 | 784 | 290 | 51.38% | 1466.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 115 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1853 | 896 | 1037 | 55.83% | 2027.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 889 | 540 | 23 | 43.48% | 1094.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1237 | 812 | 131 | 51.91% | 1771.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 224 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 582.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 400 | 332 | 8 | 50.0% | 745.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1930 | 1080 | 136 | 60.29% | 2396.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2698 | 1014 | 70 | 57.14% | 2203.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 73 | 130 | 29 | 41.38% | 50.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1889 | 776 | 287 | 50.52% | 1625.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1988 | 923 | 50 | 58.0% | 1994.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2013 | 894 | 12 | 58.33% | 1457.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1553 | 913 | 102 | 56.86% | 2037.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 283 | 371 | 340 | 44.71% | 596.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 769 | 692 | 103 | 49.51% | 932.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1958 | 804 | 949 | 51.21% | 1746.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2289 | 924 | 189 | 59.79% | 1991.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 358 | 481 | 94 | 53.19% | 1023.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 89 | 189 | 31 | 48.39% | 126.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1859 | 760 | 204 | 55.88% | 1423.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2036 | 945 | 26 | 57.69% | 2274.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 433 | 431 | 24 | 41.67% | 830.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 238 | 360 | 64 | 40.63% | 725.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1014 | 721 | 77 | 50.65% | 1509.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1734 | 919 | 68 | 52.94% | 1798.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1875 | 836 | 28 | 53.57% | 1682.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1948 | 664 | 8 | 25.0% | 1113.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1337 | 645 | 58 | 43.1% | 957.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1561 | 1045 | 11 | 72.73% | 2374.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1937 | 813 | 200 | 53.5% | 1563.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1819 | 859 | 1070 | 54.02% | 1781.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 268 | 259 | 10 | 10.0% | 858.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165 | 313 | 21 | 47.62% | 448.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1541 | 717 | 5 | 20.0% | 1014.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1316 | 842 | 17 | 52.94% | 1837.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 163 | 289 | 3 | 100.0% | 930.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1022 | 787 | 21 | 52.38% | 1557.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 535 | 515 | 17 | 52.94% | 898.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 519 | 381 | 502 | 46.02% | 440.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2121 | 885 | 124 | 50.81% | 1776.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1684 | 925 | 18 | 38.89% | 1783.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 519 | 571 | 40 | 57.5% | 1036.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1109 | 916 | 4 | 75.0% | 1521.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 24 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 515 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 50 | 212 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1496 | 735 | 76 | 50.0% | 1350.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 129 | 200 | 93 | 41.94% | 171.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 187 | 286 | 36 | 41.67% | 247.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 972 | 711 | 48 | 52.08% | 1289.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1095 | 781 | 87 | 55.17% | 1569.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 597 | 789 | 133 | 52.63% | 1188.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1271 | 710 | 84 | 44.05% | 1117.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 74 | 183 | 13 | 53.85% | 354.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 247 | 307 | 155 | 41.29% | 304.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 114 | 176 | 11 | 27.27% | 89.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 664 | 729 | 90 | 54.44% | 1260.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2013 | 749 | 39 | 46.15% | 1654.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 710 | 730 | 28 | 42.86% | 1690.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1585 | 867 | 105 | 54.29% | 2015.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1047 | 736 | 36 | 44.44% | 1293.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2031 | 709 | 469 | 50.53% | 1502.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1931 | 665 | 42 | 30.95% | 1258.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 352 | 415 | 76 | 55.26% | 699.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 309 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 104.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 719 | 458 | 28 | 42.86% | 1084.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 515 | 516 | 47 | 42.55% | 722.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 120 | 256 | 3 | 33.33% | 205.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 636 | 517 | 6 | 50.0% | 797.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 864 | 560 | 5 | 40.0% | 1585.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2280 | 892 | 32 | 43.75% | 1541.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 788 | 721 | 495 | 51.52% | 1535.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1360 | 739 | 431 | 46.87% | 1236.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1692 | 967 | 41 | 60.98% | 1741.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1815 | 731 | 210 | 49.05% | 1445.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1955 | 731 | 101 | 59.41% | 1554.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1740 | 803 | 446 | 50.67% | 1873.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 332 | 475 | 27 | 55.56% | 1320.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 460 | 401 | 108 | 42.59% | 511.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2395 | 927 | 72 | 61.11% | 1869.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 617.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2026 | 871 | 1920 | 54.84% | 2242.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1147 | 749 | 61 | 52.46% | 1699.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1816 | 1036 | 22 | 63.64% | 2158.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1609 | 712 | 218 | 50.46% | 1365.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 262 | 272 | 22 | 40.91% | 478.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 17 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1029 | 649 | 166 | 50.0% | 1112.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1433 | 781 | 81 | 50.62% | 1260.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 103 | 265 | 9 | 44.44% | 212.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 52 | 205 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 752 | 621 | 221 | 52.49% | 870.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 650 | 638 | 531 | 48.96% | 1080.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 89 | 182 | 55 | 50.91% | 132.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 115 | 329 | 5 | 60.0% | 368.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1814 | 738 | 535 | 48.41% | 1531.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 226 | 357 | 11 | 54.55% | 428.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2190 | 987 | 833 | 55.94% | 2361.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 286.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 90 | 255 | 181 | 46.41% | 80.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1868 | 765 | 346 | 48.27% | 1518.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1777 | 859 | 681 | 53.16% | 1928.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1946 | 799 | 175 | 50.86% | 1415.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1762 | 961 | 31 | 58.06% | 2239.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3005 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2574.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1388 | 774 | 104 | 62.5% | 1445.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 67 | 112 | 19 | 47.37% | 194.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 362 | 383 | 30 | 53.33% | 477.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1490 | 857 | 1899 | 53.77% | 1944.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2137 | 812 | 235 | 53.19% | 1736.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1933 | 767 | 484 | 48.97% | 1625.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 996 | 699 | 86 | 52.33% | 1342.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1942 | 914 | 1856 | 56.95% | 2006.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 48 | 134 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 171 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 764.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 779 | 692 | 39 | 53.85% | 1388.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 980 | 822 | 18 | 50.0% | 1252.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 791 | 544 | 27 | 48.15% | 1000.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 932 | 524 | 34 | 38.24% | 640.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 534 | 533 | 53 | 54.72% | 937.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 65 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 302.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 37 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 184 | 267 | 24 | 54.17% | 443.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2032 | 741 | 490 | 50.2% | 1704.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 123.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2221 | 778 | 12 | 41.67% | 1730.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2513 | 878 | 295 | 56.27% | 2316.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1528 | 833 | 144 | 57.64% | 1587.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 649 | 606 | 117 | 52.14% | 973.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1497 | 625 | 97 | 45.36% | 1245.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1354 | 854 | 249 | 53.01% | 1795.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1162 | 681 | 48 | 52.08% | 1319.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1371 | 899 | 117 | 50.43% | 1997.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 132 | 237 | 17 | 76.47% | 422.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1638 | 664 | 48 | 47.92% | 1297.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 126 | 9 | 55.56% | 227.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 321 | 405 | 23 | 65.22% | 910.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2041 | 890 | 462 | 53.68% | 2072.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 175 | 365 | 21 | 42.86% | 182.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 672 | 640 | 157 | 50.96% | 1514.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2546 | 943 | 20 | 40.0% | 1405.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 234 | 312 | 22 | 54.55% | 398.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1195 | 696 | 158 | 55.7% | 1205.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 233 | 335 | 84 | 53.57% | 670.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1103 | 683 | 28 | 46.43% | 1293.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 358 | 426 | 1233 | 50.28% | 604.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 802 | 731 | 8 | 62.5% | 1089.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1318 | 912 | 9 | 77.78% | 1979.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 827 | 590 | 200 | 50.0% | 1066.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 713 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1750 | 1022 | 61 | 62.3% | 2167.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1227 | 691 | 787 | 47.27% | 1067.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1410 | 625 | 56 | 37.5% | 1110.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 265 | 269 | 6 | 16.67% | 680.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 837 | 595 | 215 | 42.79% | 804.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 96 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 476 | 521 | 34 | 55.88% | 1049.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 561 | 596 | 64 | 56.25% | 959.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 928 | 793 | 26 | 69.23% | 2265.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1754 | 756 | 572 | 48.78% | 1389.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1386 | 765 | 91 | 50.55% | 1380.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1885 | 854 | 317 | 52.05% | 1895.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1709 | 870 | 41 | 58.54% | 1666.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 247 | 403 | 172 | 49.42% | 571.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2185 | 957 | 1679 | 57.59% | 2365.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 589 | 549 | 142 | 51.41% | 866.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1957 | 913 | 127 | 55.91% | 2184.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 109 | 229 | 8 | 37.5% | 275.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 496 | 536 | 36 | 63.89% | 961.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2161 | 812 | 82 | 47.56% | 1688.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2077 | 940 | 218 | 55.96% | 2245.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1025 | 757 | 87 | 55.17% | 1415.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2367 | 805 | 61 | 42.62% | 1872.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1970 | 826 | 850 | 51.76% | 2180.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1300 | 844 | 128 | 54.69% | 1583.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 746 | 716 | 198 | 48.99% | 1442.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1171 | 1146 | 3 | 100.0% | 1495.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 505 | 435 | 76 | 44.74% | 731.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 355 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1895 | 899 | 76 | 53.95% | 2114.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 617 | 537 | 22 | 63.64% | 1183.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1023 | 644 | 35 | 51.43% | 1404.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1383 | 1026 | 4 | 75.0% | 3437.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 19 | 140 | 31 | 51.61% | 104.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1541 | 778 | 168 | 48.81% | 1625.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 99 | 164 | 23 | 52.17% | 308.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 994 | 551 | 13 | 30.77% | 1267.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 373 | 417 | 7 | 42.86% | 707.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 705 | 722 | 42 | 54.76% | 754.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 32 | 121 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 103 | 187 | 115 | 52.17% | 207.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 596 | 527 | 148 | 55.41% | 895.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1129 | 611 | 389 | 45.24% | 854.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 60 | 235 | 5 | 60.0% | 182.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 54 | 244 | 21 | 57.14% | 169.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1238 | 743 | 99 | 50.51% | 1543.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 727 | 317 | 3 | 0.0% | 751.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 798 | 607 | 65 | 53.85% | 1346.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1488 | 990 | 17 | 64.71% | 1518.3 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1210 | 821 | 23 | 56.52% | 1810.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1351 | 809 | 233 | 54.94% | 1672.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 145 | 298 | 36 | 55.56% | 516.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1758 | 933 | 568 | 57.04% | 2533.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 765 | 596 | 22 | 50.0% | 726.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 682 | 666 | 237 | 51.05% | 1091.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 46 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 72.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1379 | 783 | 63 | 44.44% | 1535.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 194 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 249.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 999 | 680 | 19 | 47.37% | 993.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 928 | 503 | 11 | 18.18% | 676.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1871 | 771 | 686 | 47.52% | 1673.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1643 | 886 | 437 | 53.09% | 1918.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 453 | 415 | 95 | 47.37% | 614.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1617 | 810 | 20 | 55.0% | 1893.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1984 | 797 | 306 | 51.63% | 1635.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 747 | 665 | 837 | 51.49% | 1074.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1169 | 629 | 167 | 47.9% | 844.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1980 | 690 | 108 | 44.44% | 1272.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1670 | 828 | 98 | 44.9% | 1517.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 133 | 360 | 32 | 59.38% | 303.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 173 | 17 | 64.71% | 484.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 126 | 43 | 30.23% | 32.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 575 | 523 | 53 | 41.51% | 919.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 108 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 386.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 917 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2210.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2695 | 858 | 44 | 59.09% | 1919.3 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1205 | 764 | 17 | 52.94% | 1581.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 995 | 701 | 30 | 60.0% | 1086.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 692 | 556 | 24 | 37.5% | 389.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1655 | 777 | 44 | 47.73% | 1503.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 337 | 422 | 254 | 43.31% | 429.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1237 | 686 | 21 | 33.33% | 1235.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1498 | 607 | 144 | 40.28% | 1146.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2122 | 841 | 185 | 56.22% | 2084.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 403 | 588 | 10 | 60.0% | 1109.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 261 | 405 | 40 | 60.0% | 994.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1621 | 725 | 1278 | 46.56% | 1177.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2185 | 819 | 137 | 51.82% | 2088.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 85 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2200 | 1079 | 111 | 56.76% | 2516.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1405 | 686 | 90 | 52.22% | 1423.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2457 | 849 | 17 | 52.94% | 1921.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 558 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 956.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2316 | 916 | 109 | 55.96% | 1970.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 411 | 538 | 28 | 46.43% | 1111.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 33 | 142 | 126 | 44.44% | 46.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1798 | 805 | 1090 | 51.1% | 1834.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1798 | 905 | 32 | 56.25% | 1415.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1848 | 866 | 211 | 51.66% | 1826.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1235 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 1318.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1586 | 956 | 7 | 57.14% | 1870.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 199 | 11 | 54.55% | 202.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1275 | 781 | 57 | 56.14% | 1665.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2312 | 991 | 612 | 56.54% | 2755.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1325 | 536 | 3 | 33.33% | 920.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1588 | 938 | 331 | 56.19% | 2201.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 198 | 7 | 42.86% | 177.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1956 | 782 | 197 | 47.72% | 1455.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 237 | 11 | 45.45% | 588.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2118 | 891 | 266 | 54.51% | 1807.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1614 | 717 | 350 | 45.43% | 1243.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 327 | 405 | 7 | 42.86% | 782.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 965 | 571 | 14 | 35.71% | 740.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 102 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 332.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2051 | 1091 | 25 | 60.0% | 2273.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1952 | 901 | 390 | 54.87% | 2195.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1928 | 1058 | 31 | 70.97% | 2294.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2621 | 834 | 19 | 42.11% | 1509.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2204 | 1000 | 2548 | 58.56% | 2089.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1645 | 858 | 643 | 54.74% | 1936.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 435 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 98 | 152 | 9 | 44.44% | 249.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 392 | 449 | 4 | 50.0% | 370.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 118 | 252 | 108 | 49.07% | 120.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2275 | 960 | 200 | 51.5% | 2250.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1124 | 822 | 119 | 57.98% | 1457.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 750 | 670 | 61 | 59.02% | 834.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 970 | 659 | 23 | 43.48% | 1762.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1526 | 895 | 9 | 55.56% | 1886.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1542 | 902 | 184 | 54.35% | 2299.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1062 | 843 | 379 | 50.13% | 1744.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1240 | 878 | 92 | 61.96% | 2162.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 944 | 547 | 105 | 38.1% | 803.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 293 | 619 | 3 | 100.0% | 839.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 841 | 694 | 134 | 52.99% | 1426.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1039 | 655 | 92 | 46.74% | 1057.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2166 | 813 | 402 | 53.48% | 1910.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 543 | 580 | 97 | 48.45% | 979.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 583 | 675 | 23 | 52.17% | 911.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1713 | 837 | 126 | 54.76% | 1430.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 594 | 448 | 143 | 43.36% | 552.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1783 | 747 | 327 | 50.15% | 1538.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1755 | 798 | 126 | 59.52% | 1634.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 15 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1743 | 844 | 457 | 53.39% | 1824.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 450 | 558 | 97 | 52.58% | 1277.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1473 | 728 | 65 | 44.62% | 1318.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 541 | 574 | 18 | 66.67% | 802.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1356 | 632 | 223 | 49.33% | 1142.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1494 | 844 | 116 | 49.14% | 1480.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 929 | 666 | 52 | 50.0% | 1020.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 998 | 682 | 34 | 47.06% | 978.9 |