| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31282 | 3 | 22 | 215 | 555 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 8.0 | 9.18 | 8.82 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 49.48% | 100.0% | 59.09% | 48.84% | 45.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 4.0 | 2.41 | 2.21 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1045.66 | 891 | 1615.0 | 1120.11 | 1285.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 575.62 | 1221 | 812.0 | 747.0 | 738.0 |
| WN8 | 1160 | 2255 | 1984 (+1) | 1297 (+1) | 1277 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 18 | 34 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 29.63% | 38.89% | 50.0% | 40.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 1.22 | 0.91 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190 | 929 | 521 | 843.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.0 | 1.24 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 367 | 545 | 463 | 449.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.33 | 5.17 | 8.91 | 7.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 43 | 431 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.39 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 25.58% | 63.11% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1620 | 873 | 567 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.59 | 0.42 | 1.39 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683 | 338 | 514 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 5.37 | 9.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 891 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2255.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bbvinst][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bbvinst.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1739 | 587 | 9 | 22.22% | 821.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 136 | 195 | 24 | 37.5% | 193.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 165 | 15 | 53.33% | 134.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1181 | 770 | 40 | 57.5% | 1386.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 312 | 284 | 15 | 26.67% | 250.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 911 | 666 | 102 | 58.82% | 1189.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 292 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 131 | 268 | 12 | 33.33% | 180.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1949 | 807 | 16 | 50.0% | 1509.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 319 | 615 | 48 | 56.25% | 646.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1009 | 540 | 25 | 36.0% | 870.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1791 | 512 | 309 | 45.95% | 1169.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 922 | 742 | 67 | 52.24% | 1656.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1059 | 535 | 71 | 43.66% | 821.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 354 | 333 | 49 | 36.73% | 486.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 482 | 361 | 4 | 25.0% | 949.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 122 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 473.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 260 | 295 | 7 | 57.14% | 708.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 902 | 481 | 43 | 46.51% | 828.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 848 | 704 | 21 | 57.14% | 990.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 307 | 393 | 6 | 50.0% | 565.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1701 | 649 | 605 | 48.76% | 1293.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 164 | 231 | 155 | 50.32% | 262.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 554 | 440 | 126 | 50.79% | 953.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 199 | 20 | 60.0% | 459.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1315 | 774 | 65 | 52.31% | 1174.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1619 | 730 | 26 | 46.15% | 1121.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1097 | 628 | 720 | 47.08% | 1227.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 356 | 21 | 47.62% | 368.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 570 | 361 | 95 | 46.32% | 773.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1089 | 540 | 10 | 30.0% | 545.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1169 | 758 | 55 | 49.09% | 1269.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 199 | 8 | 75.0% | 363.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1147 | 729 | 115 | 58.26% | 1866.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 824 | 572 | 76 | 42.11% | 711.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 382 | 544 | 14 | 42.86% | 644.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 877 | 460 | 106 | 45.28% | 636.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 192 | 206 | 25 | 40.0% | 509.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 834 | 645 | 27 | 40.74% | 583.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1180 | 753 | 17 | 58.82% | 936.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 471 | 203 | 84 | 32.14% | 1157.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 456 | 545 | 6 | 66.67% | 1034.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 211 | 287 | 18 | 44.44% | 515.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 433 | 570 | 89 | 52.81% | 1166.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 678 | 643 | 23 | 47.83% | 478.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1082 | 638 | 65 | 43.08% | 988.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 357 | 586 | 99 | 49.49% | 941.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1409 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 1094.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1312 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 516.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 422 | 640 | 147 | 48.98% | 764.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 111 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 612 | 416 | 17 | 35.29% | 445.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1482 | 786 | 176 | 59.09% | 1861.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1545 | 631 | 344 | 48.84% | 1152.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1622 | 661 | 803 | 49.32% | 1385.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1349 | 841 | 19 | 42.11% | 1561.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 338 | 407 | 40 | 50.0% | 942.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 337 | 488 | 11 | 63.64% | 485.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 822 | 469 | 6 | 50.0% | 1001.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 290 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1084 | 567 | 37 | 29.73% | 902.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 808 | 534 | 112 | 48.21% | 1027.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 771 | 584 | 69 | 47.83% | 1436.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 850 | 512 | 64 | 39.06% | 861.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1930 | 652 | 171 | 42.69% | 1310.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2331 | 905 | 24 | 62.5% | 1570.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 389 | 472 | 117 | 48.72% | 445.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 691 | 533 | 32 | 43.75% | 587.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 242 | 257 | 6 | 16.67% | 259.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1556 | 780 | 468 | 56.2% | 1885.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 303 | 774 | 3 | 33.33% | 108.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 844 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1019 | 741 | 8 | 62.5% | 1470.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1588 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1435.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1103 | 732 | 35 | 60.0% | 1690.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 65 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 199.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1136 | 697 | 218 | 51.38% | 1124.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 239 | 186 | 111 | 39.64% | 501.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 249 | 544 | 14 | 64.29% | 753.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1488 | 590 | 154 | 45.45% | 1143.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 770 | 740 | 42 | 76.19% | 1305.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 520 | 658 | 19 | 52.63% | 969.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 808 | 683 | 52 | 51.92% | 1017.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 379 | 393 | 93 | 47.31% | 658.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 552 | 328 | 21 | 33.33% | 386.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 91 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 940 | 579 | 316 | 50.63% | 875.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2092 | 448 | 4 | 0.0% | 1211.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1698 | 876 | 66 | 53.03% | 1597.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 646 | 659 | 12 | 66.67% | 1036.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 265 | 14 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1138 | 875 | 3 | 66.67% | 717.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 752 | 566 | 8 | 37.5% | 572.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 131 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 197.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 425 | 491 | 69 | 49.28% | 1321.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 307 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1198 | 639 | 93 | 41.94% | 1162.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 877 | 615 | 76 | 42.11% | 767.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1675 | 808 | 42 | 50.0% | 1331.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 479 | 570 | 86 | 34.88% | 623.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 438 | 340 | 20 | 40.0% | 816.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1139 | 523 | 41 | 56.1% | 1156.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1062 | 533 | 115 | 40.0% | 599.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 302 | 421 | 92 | 45.65% | 637.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 179 | 11 | 45.45% | 686.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 875 | 760 | 6 | 66.67% | 1766.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 159 | 262 | 22 | 54.55% | 308.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1340 | 610 | 14 | 28.57% | 693.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1156 | 786 | 52 | 51.92% | 1380.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 160 | 239 | 18 | 55.56% | 477.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 630 | 376 | 69 | 57.97% | 770.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1301 | 710 | 117 | 39.32% | 1025.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1018 | 654 | 62 | 43.55% | 1209.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 668 | 615 | 27 | 40.74% | 1288.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1351 | 648 | 68 | 55.88% | 1204.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 321 | 392 | 8 | 50.0% | 629.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 218 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 786.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 260 | 251 | 13 | 23.08% | 460.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1662 | 635 | 153 | 41.83% | 1165.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 382 | 332 | 13 | 53.85% | 851.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 765 | 578 | 64 | 51.56% | 923.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 63 | 100 | 9 | 33.33% | 107.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1425 | 479 | 31 | 48.39% | 1126.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1436 | 496 | 311 | 43.73% | 921.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 652 | 434 | 6 | 16.67% | 940.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 312 | 311 | 19 | 42.11% | 310.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 548 | 390 | 157 | 49.04% | 867.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1352 | 636 | 279 | 45.52% | 1043.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1277 | 1087 | 2 | 100.0% | 1383.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1508 | 746 | 243 | 51.03% | 1722.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1839 | 777 | 95 | 46.32% | 1139.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 478 | 382 | 35 | 37.14% | 239.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1641 | 470 | 1974 | 48.28% | 1120.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1814 | 904 | 43 | 51.16% | 1650.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 90 | 135 | 6 | 16.67% | 159.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 185 | 22 | 63.64% | 281.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 922 | 733 | 25 | 56.0% | 1495.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 123 | 230 | 24 | 58.33% | 290.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1637 | 598 | 299 | 51.51% | 1431.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 585 | 623 | 22 | 59.09% | 691.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 200 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 814.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 110 | 287 | 75 | 46.67% | 93.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1846 | 804 | 61 | 49.18% | 1261.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 683 | 548 | 335 | 51.04% | 851.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 74 | 227 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 201 | 66 | 3 | 0.0% | 406.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1344 | 751 | 49 | 48.98% | 1086.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 351 | 235 | 33 | 51.52% | 694.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 396 | 631 | 5 | 80.0% | 350.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 751 | 627 | 8 | 50.0% | 884.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1132 | 677 | 219 | 51.6% | 1345.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1619 | 569 | 114 | 43.86% | 1106.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 860 | 695 | 16 | 50.0% | 1234.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 553 | 463 | 29 | 55.17% | 1291.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 174 | 260 | 22 | 59.09% | 526.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 26 | 182 | 84 | 55.95% | 164.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 39 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 751 | 553 | 16 | 56.25% | 1217.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1114 | 420 | 322 | 46.89% | 1108.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221 | 298 | 14 | 42.86% | 327.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 675 | 468 | 14 | 35.71% | 808.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 209 | 209 | 7 | 42.86% | 295.4 |
| IS | 7 | 575 | 463 | 83 | 55.42% | 674.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 331 | 253 | 18 | 27.78% | 157.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 104 | 201 | 14 | 50.0% | 347.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 757 | 434 | 29 | 44.83% | 905.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1604 | 813 | 31 | 54.84% | 1472.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 527.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 464 | 372 | 11 | 36.36% | 575.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 68 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 64 | 132 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 827 | 525 | 27 | 37.04% | 634.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1839 | 711 | 58 | 51.72% | 1321.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 616 | 281 | 2 | 0.0% | 368.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 357 | 317 | 93 | 50.54% | 936.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1336 | 594 | 73 | 49.32% | 1093.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1659 | 814 | 55 | 50.91% | 1101.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 486 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 691.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 83 | 284 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1743 | 829 | 24 | 45.83% | 1116.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 762 | 630 | 101 | 50.5% | 1411.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 999 | 564 | 52 | 34.62% | 1050.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 970 | 665 | 236 | 46.61% | 1054.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1656 | 866 | 44 | 45.45% | 2157.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 69 | 144 | 11 | 63.64% | 287.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1614 | 965 | 6 | 50.0% | 860.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 313 | 270 | 15 | 53.33% | 573.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1592 | 799 | 45 | 51.11% | 1452.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1687 | 629 | 355 | 45.63% | 1342.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1616 | 834 | 74 | 54.05% | 1411.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 145 | 101 | 7 | 14.29% | 258.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 925 | 960 | 2 | 100.0% | 1008.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 867 | 523 | 100 | 48.0% | 951.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 902 | 414 | 5 | 0.0% | 663.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 448 | 459 | 206 | 51.46% | 786.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 338 | 332 | 20 | 55.0% | 745.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 314 | 368 | 2 | 100.0% | 664.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 749 | 532 | 53 | 49.06% | 803.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1649 | 756 | 40 | 30.0% | 1189.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 849 | 540 | 10 | 50.0% | 1411.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 656 | 497 | 9 | 22.22% | 371.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1069 | 628 | 3670 | 51.34% | 1275.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1285 | 687 | 66 | 43.94% | 1400.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 753 | 508 | 52 | 55.77% | 984.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 141 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 233.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1341 | 579 | 84 | 42.86% | 824.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 927 | 591 | 172 | 54.65% | 1182.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 116 | 182 | 9 | 55.56% | 322.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 550 | 500 | 12 | 58.33% | 1019.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 271 | 528 | 144 | 52.08% | 392.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 931 | 701 | 305 | 49.51% | 1249.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1533 | 895 | 24 | 50.0% | 1459.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 999 | 823 | 35 | 68.57% | 1387.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1178 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1644.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 719 | 536 | 36 | 55.56% | 1222.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1788 | 772 | 12 | 41.67% | 1636.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1411 | 631 | 348 | 48.85% | 1357.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 607 | 321 | 10 | 40.0% | 1022.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 165 | 179 | 6 | 33.33% | 437.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 223 | 281 | 11 | 63.64% | 621.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 70 | 276 | 52 | 55.77% | 170.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 703 | 604 | 687 | 51.09% | 1232.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1129 | 630 | 9 | 44.44% | 1415.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 781 | 470 | 212 | 54.25% | 782.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 71 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1194 | 707 | 36 | 50.0% | 968.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 49 | 93 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 166 | 13 | 46.15% | 139.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 250 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 480.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 821 | 845 | 19 | 57.89% | 1314.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 316 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 140 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 349.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 315 | 459 | 156 | 45.51% | 451.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 586 | 594 | 126 | 50.79% | 959.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 201 | 186 | 19 | 42.11% | 314.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1222 | 739 | 35 | 48.57% | 1597.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1219 | 718 | 182 | 52.2% | 1349.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 293 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1054 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 2281.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1336 | 559 | 13 | 38.46% | 607.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 745 | 699 | 387 | 54.52% | 1738.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 195 | 6 | 66.67% | 952.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 668 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 562 | 677 | 47 | 61.7% | 1619.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 700 | 412 | 217 | 51.15% | 1135.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 563.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1367 | 665 | 15 | 66.67% | 958.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 506 | 444 | 37 | 56.76% | 874.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 357 | 310 | 62 | 51.61% | 741.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1325 | 657 | 212 | 45.75% | 1204.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1764 | 787 | 195 | 52.31% | 1833.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1443 | 779 | 31 | 51.61% | 1268.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1043 | 722 | 3 | 33.33% | 391.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1412 | 608 | 31 | 35.48% | 1207.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1099 | 602 | 68 | 33.82% | 708.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1672 | 725 | 49 | 38.78% | 1295.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 386 | 350 | 194 | 44.33% | 456.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1093 | 704 | 41 | 46.34% | 1213.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 805 | 482 | 19 | 42.11% | 978.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 242 | 235 | 8 | 50.0% | 374.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1414 | 839 | 28 | 50.0% | 1956.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 282.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1486 | 769 | 9 | 55.56% | 1165.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 172 | 188 | 14 | 28.57% | 216.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 605 | 566 | 68 | 44.12% | 571.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 846 | 544 | 214 | 52.34% | 817.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 136 | 33 | 45.45% | 49.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1123 | 696 | 78 | 52.56% | 1560.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 725 | 383 | 146 | 54.79% | 1151.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 515 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 385.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 35 | 280 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 188 | 200 | 9 | 44.44% | 129.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 454 | 339 | 6 | 33.33% | 517.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 126 | 168 | 16 | 56.25% | 244.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 964 | 615 | 57 | 45.61% | 989.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 521 | 567 | 43 | 55.81% | 597.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 576 | 607 | 409 | 49.14% | 713.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 695 | 495 | 84 | 57.14% | 1352.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 764 | 661 | 32 | 56.25% | 1127.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1226 | 690 | 16 | 62.5% | 1062.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 588 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 628 | 585 | 29 | 51.72% | 794.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 419 | 533 | 18 | 66.67% | 794.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 136 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 13 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 813 | 658 | 155 | 44.52% | 709.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 820 | 527 | 115 | 59.13% | 1051.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 885 | 509 | 20 | 30.0% | 587.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 906 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 460.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1539 | 847 | 45 | 53.33% | 1841.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 217 | 401 | 11 | 72.73% | 665.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 913 | 483 | 74 | 45.95% | 1174.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1469 | 668 | 109 | 39.45% | 1227.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 922 | 462 | 287 | 44.25% | 854.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1540 | 639 | 16 | 37.5% | 1030.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 985 | 545 | 104 | 43.27% | 941.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1826 | 1095 | 2 | 100.0% | 1275.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 704 | 600 | 13 | 53.85% | 1293.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 533 | 727 | 744 | 50.54% | 994.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 499 | 518 | 14 | 71.43% | 782.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 996 | 543 | 42 | 45.24% | 763.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 514 | 383 | 99 | 42.42% | 710.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 578 | 714 | 6 | 83.33% | 658.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1274 | 723 | 71 | 45.07% | 953.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 694 | 531 | 85 | 58.82% | 816.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 705 | 553 | 14 | 42.86% | 766.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 789 | 719 | 18 | 50.0% | 990.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 241 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 184 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1147 | 638 | 376 | 52.93% | 1414.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 811 | 491 | 3 | 33.33% | 235.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 438 | 383 | 43 | 46.51% | 854.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1504 | 843 | 18 | 72.22% | 1178.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1313 | 724 | 8 | 37.5% | 619.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 383 | 334 | 79 | 37.97% | 380.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 767 | 511 | 12 | 25.0% | 1221.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351 | 408 | 189 | 52.91% | 864.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 122 | 170 | 31 | 48.39% | 126.4 |
| null | 0 | 2010 | 637 | 167 | 45.51% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 128 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 105 | 164 | 12 | 66.67% | 294.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 246 | 439 | 15 | 53.33% | 297.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1011 | 514 | 528 | 53.22% | 797.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1088 | 846 | 2 | 100.0% | 1596.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 900 | 531 | 2408 | 51.45% | 1331.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 170 | 287 | 4 | 25.0% | 141.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 439 | 442 | 60 | 55.0% | 688.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1151 | 463 | 3 | 0.0% | 893.1 |