| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14449 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.27 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 49.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 698.85 | 0 | 221.0 | 241.0 | 241.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 383.27 | 0 | 158.0 | 362.0 | 362.0 |
| WN8 | 1077 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1424 | 0 | 31 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 444 | 0 | 69 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.1 | 0.0 | 4.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bazuka1945_6597907][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bazuka1945_6597907.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85 | 125 | 32 | 50.0% | 94.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 42 | 146 | 80 | 56.25% | 162.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 226 | 359 | 50.14% | 126.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 275 | 234 | 95 | 50.53% | 379.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 225 | 374 | 2 | 50.0% | 890.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 205 | 12 | 75.0% | 430.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 10 | 94 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 180 | 257 | 17 | 58.82% | 198.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 404 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 896.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 580 | 354 | 69 | 47.83% | 450.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 233 | 54 | 48.15% | 441.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 267 | 301 | 5 | 80.0% | 412.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 150 | 18 | 44.44% | 80.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 242 | 453 | 4 | 100.0% | 1521.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 157 | 153 | 80 | 51.25% | 474.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 81 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 45 | 140 | 23 | 56.52% | 158.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 835 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 2565.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 279 | 268 | 108 | 50.93% | 497.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 47 | 143 | 10 | 60.0% | 158.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1943 | 618 | 156 | 46.79% | 1523.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 238 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 457.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 134 | 144 | 21 | 52.38% | 470.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1079 | 636 | 12 | 50.0% | 1636.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 659 | 394 | 13 | 53.85% | 565.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 595 | 390 | 25 | 48.0% | 895.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 447 | 357 | 354 | 50.28% | 600.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 161 | 153 | 36 | 47.22% | 349.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 51 | 150 | 23 | 69.57% | 256.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 113 | 125 | 32 | 59.38% | 613.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 96 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 447 | 552 | 2 | 100.0% | 2242.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1439 | 609 | 311 | 52.41% | 1489.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 114 | 93 | 42 | 30.95% | 53.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 152 | 190 | 97 | 45.36% | 506.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 400 | 304 | 132 | 46.21% | 690.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 33 | 146 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 484 | 305 | 57 | 57.89% | 1048.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1371 | 657 | 317 | 50.79% | 1652.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2056 | 615 | 126 | 55.56% | 1729.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 105 | 211 | 52 | 46.15% | 90.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 857 | 447 | 55 | 36.36% | 835.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 121 | 40 | 42.5% | 22.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1293 | 785 | 27 | 59.26% | 1585.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 147 | 201 | 5 | 60.0% | 304.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 369 | 239 | 20 | 50.0% | 418.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1499 | 606 | 9 | 66.67% | 1476.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 127 | 18 | 33.33% | 403.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1269 | 530 | 234 | 47.86% | 1140.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 101 | 22 | 45.45% | 395.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 279 | 217 | 67 | 49.25% | 306.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 208 | 248 | 2 | 100.0% | 846.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 642 | 421 | 55 | 45.45% | 1544.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 343 | 251 | 9 | 66.67% | 920.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 729 | 538 | 18 | 38.89% | 1117.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2026 | 650 | 214 | 57.01% | 1817.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1705 | 549 | 993 | 47.13% | 1372.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 553 | 476 | 12 | 50.0% | 1451.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 976 | 550 | 240 | 52.08% | 2107.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 497 | 267 | 37 | 45.95% | 1060.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 161 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1821 | 578 | 443 | 48.98% | 1414.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 107 | 113 | 63 | 42.86% | 96.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 119 | 149 | 70 | 40.0% | 306.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 62 | 73 | 19 | 36.84% | 2.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 34 | 61 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 711 | 418 | 515 | 47.38% | 819.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 216 | 263 | 184 | 53.26% | 802.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 257 | 163 | 67 | 49.25% | 833.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 750 | 618 | 13 | 46.15% | 998.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 194 | 268 | 17 | 52.94% | 602.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 134 | 125 | 48.0% | 90.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 172 | 180 | 60 | 53.33% | 348.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 215 | 291 | 375 | 52.53% | 1166.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 311 | 392 | 3 | 66.67% | 763.0 |
| IS | 7 | 681 | 354 | 145 | 41.38% | 716.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 73 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 15.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 127 | 222 | 5 | 60.0% | 531.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 3 | 69 | 7 | 42.86% | 47.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 135 | 295 | 267 | 46.44% | 193.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 89 | 6 | 33.33% | 33.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 852 | 490 | 297 | 56.57% | 2794.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 107 | 11 | 36.36% | 14.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 151 | 163 | 4 | 50.0% | 639.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 103 | 171 | 119 | 43.7% | 152.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 960 | 403 | 10 | 20.0% | 940.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 732 | 615 | 3 | 100.0% | 1723.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1542 | 702 | 156 | 44.87% | 1408.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2055 | 1057 | 2 | 50.0% | 1694.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 188 | 44 | 52.27% | 256.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114 | 149 | 81 | 41.98% | 152.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 352 | 275 | 299 | 46.49% | 509.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1252 | 444 | 15 | 40.0% | 1315.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54 | 131 | 20 | 50.0% | 83.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2454 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 1468.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 633 | 357 | 210 | 50.95% | 1100.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 948 | 341 | 3 | 33.33% | 993.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 356.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 86 | 146 | 114 | 47.37% | 69.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 148 | 90 | 40.0% | 331.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 477 | 472 | 725 | 53.79% | 1481.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 103 | 65 | 46.15% | 64.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 114 | 155 | 113 | 48.67% | 138.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 76 | 18 | 33.33% | 103.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 324 | 326 | 247 | 48.99% | 1041.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 67 | 127 | 134 | 42.54% | 82.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 52 | 130 | 28 | 67.86% | 254.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 136 | 117 | 12 | 33.33% | 118.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 519 | 466 | 3 | 66.67% | 2900.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 37 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 245.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422 | 384 | 203 | 51.72% | 798.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 49 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 445 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 69 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 461 | 606 | 3 | 33.33% | 759.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 770 | 421 | 111 | 45.05% | 1316.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 128 | 6 | 66.67% | 243.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 333 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1164.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 435 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 1428.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 161 | 165 | 74 | 50.0% | 251.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 241 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 475.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1218 | 483 | 887 | 46.67% | 1211.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 103 | 16 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 911 | 495 | 221 | 55.66% | 1408.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 374 | 226 | 250 | 46.8% | 723.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 249 | 237 | 25 | 56.0% | 579.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 102 | 111 | 10 | 30.0% | 189.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 38 | 79 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 499 | 551 | 690 | 49.57% | 1050.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 276 | 201 | 114 | 50.88% | 471.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 187 | 183 | 11 | 36.36% | 201.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 157 | 184 | 90 | 51.11% | 420.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 701 | 421 | 301 | 43.19% | 934.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 451 | 264 | 51 | 43.14% | 520.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 38 | 77 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 152 | 179 | 175 | 49.14% | 230.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 84 | 161 | 24 | 58.33% | 199.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 250 | 194 | 22 | 59.09% | 844.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 735 | 440 | 22 | 54.55% | 1116.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 261 | 254 | 43 | 58.14% | 685.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 361 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 502 | 319 | 23 | 60.87% | 1075.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 531 | 558 | 7 | 42.86% | 146.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 147 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 496.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 19 | 78 | 20 | 45.0% | 42.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 117 | 126 | 37 | 51.35% | 569.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 358 | 340 | 149 | 44.3% | 762.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 342 | 270 | 481 | 52.81% | 945.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 114 | 36 | 52.78% | 121.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 172 | 321 | 3 | 100.0% | 558.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 85 | 97 | 7 | 14.29% | 76.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 152 | 190 | 154 | 53.9% | 274.6 |