| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 153784 | 0 | 41 | 391 | 924 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 0.0 | 8.68 | 8.71 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 51.1% | 0.0% | 46.34% | 48.08% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1376.73 | 0 | 1603.44 | 1354.79 | 1364.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619.76 | 0 | 653.0 | 699.0 | 748.0 |
| WN8 | 1438 | 0 | 1972 | 1547 | 1314 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 114 | 87 | 117 | 397 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 43.68% | 51.28% | 46.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.68 | 1.22 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1467 | 1038 | 633 | 997.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.46 | 3.2 | 3.74 | 2.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 539 | 444 | 367 | 436.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 6.66 | 8.16 | 7.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53 | 243 | 267 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 37.74% | 48.97% | 63.67% | 46.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.65 | 1.45 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1344 | 1147 | 679 | 1376.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0.72 | 1.26 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 468 | 560 | 492 | 351.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.87 | 7.23 | 9.69 | 6.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=batyaviktorz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/batyaviktorz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 393 | 385 | 40 | 50.0% | 533.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 955 | 710 | 97 | 53.61% | 1012.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 587 | 517 | 38 | 55.26% | 1310.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1172 | 742 | 131 | 53.44% | 1460.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1964 | 652 | 964 | 48.96% | 1521.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1704 | 600 | 1336 | 53.07% | 1433.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 405 | 322 | 376 | 48.4% | 514.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1660 | 760 | 21 | 47.62% | 956.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 149 | 334 | 292 | 47.95% | 332.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 604 | 446 | 295 | 52.54% | 1075.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 471 | 519 | 74 | 44.59% | 1258.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 927 | 544 | 125 | 51.2% | 1232.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1311 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1606.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1492 | 713 | 220 | 50.45% | 1085.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1748 | 531 | 381 | 47.77% | 1194.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 775 | 634 | 126 | 56.35% | 1418.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1580 | 712 | 2439 | 54.28% | 1361.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 884 | 471 | 159 | 52.2% | 1568.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1693 | 673 | 41 | 31.71% | 633.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 914 | 523 | 562 | 52.31% | 1344.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 878 | 539 | 76 | 48.68% | 1367.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 702 | 719 | 3 | 100.0% | 683.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1886 | 774 | 139 | 55.4% | 1312.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 391 | 370 | 53 | 52.83% | 1083.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 757 | 337 | 444 | 47.75% | 1197.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1674 | 757 | 33 | 48.48% | 1065.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 441 | 385 | 8 | 62.5% | 1475.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 711 | 512 | 63 | 55.56% | 1546.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2127 | 862 | 144 | 54.86% | 1963.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 856 | 554 | 192 | 46.35% | 1078.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1197 | 429 | 94 | 45.74% | 746.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 615 | 368 | 384 | 48.96% | 1016.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 269 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 221.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1454 | 539 | 435 | 53.79% | 1448.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1920 | 720 | 1463 | 50.65% | 1582.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1762 | 742 | 318 | 50.63% | 1577.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1900 | 632 | 469 | 51.17% | 1309.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1370 | 693 | 11 | 36.36% | 633.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 392 | 392 | 5 | 40.0% | 116.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 618 | 494 | 11 | 63.64% | 752.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 913 | 625 | 143 | 47.55% | 968.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 183 | 85 | 49.41% | 103.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 63 | 133 | 119 | 44.54% | 47.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 612 | 461 | 18 | 61.11% | 889.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 787 | 658 | 7 | 71.43% | 703.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1716 | 566 | 340 | 49.12% | 1654.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 261 | 182 | 74 | 55.41% | 829.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 948 | 477 | 219 | 45.66% | 1029.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 800 | 540 | 94 | 55.32% | 1354.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1785 | 573 | 273 | 52.01% | 1361.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1152 | 790 | 135 | 61.48% | 1720.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1123 | 621 | 256 | 50.39% | 1291.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1085 | 571 | 205 | 54.63% | 1524.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1839 | 637 | 945 | 51.53% | 1618.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 251 | 317 | 28 | 67.86% | 998.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 390 | 293 | 56 | 46.43% | 931.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 103 | 118 | 22 | 50.0% | 197.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 949 | 595 | 786 | 53.18% | 1244.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1289 | 736 | 361 | 50.97% | 1270.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1857 | 777 | 199 | 50.25% | 1282.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1938 | 644 | 918 | 47.6% | 1557.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 902 | 684 | 278 | 52.88% | 1141.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 868 | 553 | 1113 | 50.85% | 1229.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 637 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 231.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1458 | 715 | 814 | 51.6% | 1394.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 484 | 106 | 53.77% | 1371.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 924 | 637 | 82 | 46.34% | 1334.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 35 | 102 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 169 | 254 | 25 | 40.0% | 629.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 352 | 424 | 426 | 50.47% | 615.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1856 | 647 | 239 | 51.46% | 1427.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2581 | 766 | 1531 | 51.67% | 2389.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1222 | 574 | 222 | 50.45% | 1149.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 688 | 393 | 42 | 50.0% | 903.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2067 | 853 | 35 | 45.71% | 1207.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 986 | 551 | 194 | 53.09% | 1189.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1174 | 741 | 301 | 53.16% | 1464.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 879 | 651 | 193 | 53.37% | 1175.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 726 | 573 | 75 | 50.67% | 1126.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 226 | 301 | 99 | 44.44% | 412.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 634 | 402 | 54 | 53.7% | 1257.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 828 | 495 | 1309 | 46.07% | 747.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 805 | 643 | 55 | 54.55% | 1102.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1480 | 616 | 29 | 44.83% | 741.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1416 | 499 | 38 | 50.0% | 1293.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 631 | 580 | 57 | 54.39% | 1279.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1080 | 622 | 29 | 41.38% | 490.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 294 | 279 | 21 | 42.86% | 712.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 158 | 139 | 39 | 53.85% | 884.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 687 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 1665.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 571 | 521 | 46 | 50.0% | 894.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1186 | 712 | 37 | 48.65% | 1146.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1401 | 850 | 79 | 56.96% | 2253.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1155 | 535 | 143 | 47.55% | 1571.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1876 | 839 | 142 | 59.15% | 1788.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1615 | 730 | 116 | 43.97% | 966.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1245 | 446 | 286 | 49.3% | 1496.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 97 | 135 | 47 | 38.3% | 91.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1164 | 495 | 425 | 53.18% | 1472.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 876 | 557 | 112 | 54.46% | 1253.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1784 | 683 | 308 | 46.75% | 1241.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1491 | 663 | 5 | 40.0% | 1646.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1252 | 778 | 145 | 55.86% | 1558.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1372 | 728 | 104 | 54.81% | 1666.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 320 | 389 | 39 | 46.15% | 733.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 284 | 178 | 75 | 53.33% | 655.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1076 | 684 | 142 | 59.15% | 1771.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 861 | 583 | 311 | 50.16% | 876.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1684 | 576 | 519 | 53.18% | 1159.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 445 | 367 | 79 | 53.16% | 985.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1034 | 611 | 70 | 54.29% | 1854.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1473 | 778 | 54 | 53.7% | 1227.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 770 | 528 | 65 | 50.77% | 1513.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1575 | 620 | 1429 | 49.62% | 1207.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1739 | 518 | 268 | 52.61% | 1675.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 448 | 280 | 40 | 45.0% | 921.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1788 | 588 | 890 | 51.8% | 1374.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1014 | 459 | 741 | 47.23% | 1375.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 990 | 570 | 2320 | 49.18% | 1120.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1429 | 518 | 152 | 43.42% | 843.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1412 | 611 | 139 | 49.64% | 975.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1574 | 586 | 196 | 54.59% | 1232.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1493 | 784 | 98 | 48.98% | 1449.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 851 | 464 | 233 | 57.08% | 1232.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 876 | 502 | 101 | 48.51% | 1032.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 374 | 352 | 129 | 44.96% | 595.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1426 | 816 | 41 | 56.1% | 949.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 301 | 175 | 97 | 52.58% | 824.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1503 | 597 | 795 | 47.17% | 1159.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149 | 264 | 43 | 44.19% | 288.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1627 | 586 | 162 | 48.77% | 1037.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1381 | 610 | 313 | 56.55% | 1640.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 940 | 731 | 110 | 56.36% | 1352.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1964 | 532 | 328 | 46.34% | 2126.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1796 | 634 | 2031 | 52.68% | 1483.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1534 | 528 | 154 | 38.96% | 893.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 254 | 448 | 154 | 49.35% | 549.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1906 | 648 | 422 | 54.03% | 1438.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 293 | 230 | 41 | 65.85% | 1158.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1916 | 624 | 2040 | 54.46% | 1475.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1096 | 567 | 20 | 30.0% | 644.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1179 | 512 | 492 | 48.78% | 1164.1 |
| IS | 7 | 673 | 387 | 849 | 46.29% | 817.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 876 | 441 | 221 | 47.06% | 1255.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1509 | 534 | 221 | 51.13% | 1399.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1362 | 606 | 318 | 50.63% | 1182.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 50 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1853 | 625 | 478 | 51.67% | 1491.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1416 | 740 | 186 | 52.69% | 1258.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 757 | 561 | 17 | 52.94% | 686.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 168 | 272 | 68 | 50.0% | 521.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 83 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 423 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 1600.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 791 | 604 | 46 | 52.17% | 1506.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1763 | 768 | 14 | 50.0% | 988.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1601 | 656 | 197 | 46.19% | 1169.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 532 | 530 | 65 | 49.23% | 803.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1556 | 535 | 701 | 47.79% | 1506.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 116 | 157 | 57 | 56.14% | 205.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1119 | 467 | 110 | 47.27% | 940.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 150 | 185 | 6 | 50.0% | 558.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 699 | 602 | 43 | 60.47% | 1312.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1554 | 768 | 188 | 56.91% | 1470.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 199 | 251 | 43 | 41.86% | 289.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 834 | 481 | 40 | 45.0% | 1475.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 995 | 581 | 92 | 52.17% | 1345.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1377 | 616 | 1127 | 46.76% | 1372.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 449 | 326 | 117 | 58.97% | 1056.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1202 | 636 | 431 | 51.04% | 1486.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 622 | 612 | 57 | 40.35% | 989.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1831 | 530 | 168 | 47.62% | 1126.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 723 | 474 | 746 | 48.93% | 964.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1189 | 809 | 119 | 58.82% | 1662.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 592 | 488 | 5 | 40.0% | 458.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1859 | 591 | 365 | 48.77% | 1317.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1667 | 534 | 114 | 49.12% | 1181.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 827 | 602 | 92 | 48.91% | 1514.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 901 | 544 | 659 | 49.32% | 859.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 719 | 483 | 124 | 43.55% | 895.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 603 | 322 | 91 | 42.86% | 1017.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1595 | 732 | 15 | 33.33% | 852.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1528 | 723 | 1115 | 51.3% | 1534.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1336 | 827 | 141 | 55.32% | 1201.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1473 | 673 | 285 | 54.74% | 1088.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2181 | 650 | 1319 | 48.37% | 1759.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 850 | 429 | 188 | 50.53% | 1380.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 1179 | 533 | 32 | 43.75% | 529.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 4 | 71 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1073 | 678 | 145 | 46.21% | 1447.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1482 | 477 | 214 | 47.2% | 1318.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 226 | 186 | 184 | 45.11% | 383.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1147 | 691 | 95 | 49.47% | 1363.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1475 | 604 | 330 | 55.45% | 1477.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1468 | 868 | 61 | 59.02% | 1282.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1699 | 728 | 722 | 49.86% | 1452.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 252 | 6 | 50.0% | 276.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1792 | 537 | 1744 | 47.82% | 1552.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 470 | 512 | 4 | 100.0% | 1318.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1863 | 855 | 175 | 51.43% | 2066.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23 | 115 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1771 | 614 | 437 | 55.38% | 1342.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1443 | 622 | 452 | 55.09% | 1911.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1370 | 607 | 35 | 45.71% | 1266.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1146 | 471 | 259 | 47.1% | 993.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 467 | 412 | 42 | 57.14% | 766.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1801 | 695 | 320 | 55.0% | 1324.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1628 | 835 | 4 | 50.0% | 1773.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1587 | 579 | 236 | 54.24% | 1765.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1564 | 633 | 413 | 53.75% | 1190.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1407 | 490 | 58 | 36.21% | 1041.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 745 | 488 | 183 | 49.18% | 922.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1503 | 672 | 5469 | 53.03% | 1780.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 720 | 470 | 28 | 57.14% | 763.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2148 | 496 | 1897 | 49.6% | 1782.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 109 | 286 | 7 | 85.71% | 557.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 116 | 149 | 40 | 55.0% | 221.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1557 | 507 | 828 | 46.5% | 1155.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1678 | 629 | 389 | 49.1% | 1186.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1352 | 645 | 321 | 52.02% | 915.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81 | 126 | 42 | 38.1% | 164.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1259 | 479 | 306 | 48.37% | 1156.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 784 | 577 | 124 | 52.42% | 1220.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1288 | 606 | 375 | 49.87% | 1508.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 332 | 408 | 125 | 53.6% | 841.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1672 | 782 | 76 | 55.26% | 1551.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 571 | 674 | 1027 | 51.12% | 1134.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 114 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 441 | 258 | 312 | 50.96% | 980.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 650 | 567 | 631 | 55.31% | 1404.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1140 | 652 | 89 | 60.67% | 1762.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 916 | 709 | 143 | 55.24% | 1205.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 497 | 360 | 42 | 47.62% | 763.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 962 | 656 | 80 | 56.25% | 1611.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 823 | 616 | 495 | 48.08% | 1037.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 501 | 652 | 4 | 50.0% | 233.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1275 | 693 | 280 | 45.71% | 1131.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1561 | 744 | 624 | 50.48% | 1576.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 162 | 247 | 23 | 52.17% | 405.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1238 | 553 | 415 | 53.25% | 1652.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1483 | 529 | 531 | 47.65% | 1102.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 546 | 527 | 48 | 54.17% | 904.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 653 | 415 | 88 | 54.55% | 1332.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1873 | 546 | 562 | 47.51% | 1523.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1318 | 682 | 164 | 62.2% | 1486.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1555 | 633 | 54 | 51.85% | 1507.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 532 | 522 | 2 | 100.0% | 1515.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 624 | 457 | 4 | 25.0% | 252.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 621 | 463 | 201 | 45.77% | 649.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 190 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 1076.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2134 | 732 | 1756 | 50.85% | 1806.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1006 | 450 | 30 | 40.0% | 593.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1602 | 592 | 461 | 44.9% | 1216.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1081 | 778 | 151 | 60.26% | 1642.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2489 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 1659.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1159 | 601 | 222 | 50.0% | 1019.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 799 | 561 | 12 | 50.0% | 1166.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 940 | 505 | 1846 | 46.75% | 933.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 717 | 513 | 126 | 53.97% | 1400.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 181 | 469 | 29 | 51.72% | 459.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1391 | 626 | 14985 | 51.12% | 1475.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 494 | 323 | 14 | 35.71% | 375.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 769 | 622 | 65 | 56.92% | 1567.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2075 | 654 | 2696 | 49.78% | 1736.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 133 | 231 | 12 | 58.33% | 313.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 686 | 471 | 329 | 47.11% | 615.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 168 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 915.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1513 | 545 | 534 | 46.82% | 1568.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 37 | 151 | 31 | 48.39% | 89.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 798 | 482 | 73 | 50.68% | 1383.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 8 | 137 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 706 | 588 | 127 | 47.24% | 1334.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1204 | 654 | 1092 | 52.56% | 1518.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 782 | 627 | 71 | 43.66% | 1126.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1302 | 449 | 439 | 48.97% | 1373.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 876 | 531 | 236 | 52.97% | 1355.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 104 | 108 | 44 | 40.91% | 141.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 482 | 523 | 59 | 50.85% | 616.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1699 | 821 | 101 | 52.48% | 2321.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1018 | 697 | 143 | 51.05% | 1122.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1371 | 711 | 251 | 52.99% | 1720.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1626 | 622 | 1263 | 50.91% | 1375.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 63 | 117 | 28 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1665 | 566 | 315 | 49.21% | 1193.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1490 | 442 | 844 | 46.21% | 1422.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 335 | 263 | 466 | 48.71% | 539.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1978 | 708 | 635 | 52.91% | 1437.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1448 | 842 | 222 | 55.86% | 1858.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 78 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 120 | 29 | 51.72% | 868.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1978 | 649 | 350 | 51.43% | 1306.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1192 | 603 | 370 | 46.76% | 1389.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1218 | 409 | 341 | 42.52% | 1211.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1754 | 638 | 209 | 51.2% | 1731.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 627 | 472 | 39 | 58.97% | 1257.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1063 | 525 | 124 | 49.19% | 1159.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 900 | 601 | 618 | 49.19% | 841.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 1320 | 481 | 132 | 46.97% | 898.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 384 | 475 | 23 | 47.83% | 669.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 738 | 668 | 65 | 61.54% | 1194.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1768 | 637 | 951 | 49.11% | 1353.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 113 | 141 | 41 | 63.41% | 412.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 73 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1650 | 671 | 164 | 49.39% | 1844.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1170 | 481 | 458 | 49.34% | 1195.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1868 | 608 | 618 | 47.73% | 1348.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 241 | 496 | 168 | 57.74% | 644.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 330 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1399 | 781 | 260 | 50.38% | 1328.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 274 | 422 | 15 | 53.33% | 793.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 597 | 444 | 27 | 40.74% | 622.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 88 | 124 | 27 | 55.56% | 208.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1761 | 719 | 1129 | 52.08% | 1712.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 45 | 111 | 78 | 44.87% | 49.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 102 | 135 | 29 | 41.38% | 282.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1575 | 729 | 191 | 56.54% | 1179.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1754 | 685 | 2416 | 49.42% | 1471.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 695 | 665 | 695 | 52.23% | 1304.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 379 | 342 | 10 | 70.0% | 1171.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 737 | 515 | 59 | 50.85% | 1343.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 974 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1876 | 771 | 35 | 45.71% | 986.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1940 | 780 | 861 | 53.31% | 1620.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1160 | 663 | 800 | 47.38% | 1123.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1730 | 579 | 191 | 48.69% | 1300.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 116 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1488 | 708 | 1671 | 56.01% | 1479.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 444 | 252 | 270 | 56.3% | 1005.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 83 | 137 | 44 | 52.27% | 116.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1194 | 719 | 6273 | 53.63% | 1695.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 973 | 469 | 245 | 44.9% | 1084.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 592 | 423 | 35 | 48.57% | 1032.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1151 | 699 | 19807 | 53.79% | 1642.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1601 | 729 | 666 | 50.15% | 1427.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 838 | 508 | 561 | 48.84% | 1211.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1092 | 499 | 120 | 45.0% | 1067.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1126 | 516 | 1367 | 46.67% | 1214.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 259 | 282 | 36 | 41.67% | 482.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 620 | 536 | 100 | 44.0% | 784.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1151 | 607 | 208 | 55.29% | 1467.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1709 | 543 | 586 | 49.32% | 1343.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1731 | 618 | 429 | 55.24% | 1213.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 602 | 602 | 100 | 55.0% | 1279.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 40 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1905 | 827 | 552 | 52.54% | 1783.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1083 | 478 | 237 | 48.95% | 1451.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1480 | 625 | 1420 | 45.0% | 1162.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 92 | 265 | 33 | 60.61% | 461.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 206 | 333 | 218 | 45.87% | 344.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1440 | 451 | 185 | 47.57% | 1267.3 |
| null | 0 | 2389 | 713 | 1532 | 50.39% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1479 | 451 | 265 | 48.68% | 1426.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1139 | 721 | 22 | 45.45% | 1093.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1222 | 502 | 145 | 51.72% | 1688.4 |